Lista startowa

IV Bieg im. hr. Augusta Cieszkowskiego

Swarzędz-Wierzenica 04.09.2021
Dystans: 5 km
Projekt "Biegaj i zwiedzaj!"



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 56


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. B±kiewicz Ewelina 1982 EcoWater Active Team NW_5km
2. Bogucki Wojciech 1981 Witnica Bieg_5km
3. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
4. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz Bieg_5km
5. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
6. Brzozowska Monika 1984 12 WBOT Bieg_5km
7. Budnik Eryk 1987 Rabowice Bieg_5km
8. Cie¶lewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
9. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
10. Górka Anna 1964 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
11. Górna Halina 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg_5km
12. Grochowski Mateusz 1998 Luboń Bieg_5km
13. Gruszczyński Paweł 1980 Gruchy daj± Czadu !!! Bieg_5km
14. Hajdukiewicz Rafał 1988 12 WBOT Bieg_5km
15. Ignaszak Aneta 1974 D±brówka Bieg_5km
16. Jankowski Krzysztof 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
17. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów NW_5km
18. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
19. Jaroszewska Agata 1996 EcoWater Active Team Bieg_5km
20. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 Puszczykowo Bieg_5km
21. Kasprzak Bartosz 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Kasprzak Maciej 1973 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
23. Klauza Magda 1982 EcoWater Active Team Bieg_5km
24. Klauza Sebastian 1980 EcoWater Active Team Bieg_5km
25. Konieczna Wioletta 1979 Wiecznie młodzi Bieg_5km
26. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
27. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas Bieg_5km
28. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze Bieg_5km
29. Łuczak Józef 1961 Wszystkoobieganiu. pl Bieg_5km
30. Mankiewicz Michalina 1981 I-kar Bieg_5km
31. Marek Daniel 1974 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
32. Markowska-Gruszczyńska Hanna 1980 Gruchy daj± Czadu !!! Bieg_5km
33. Ochowiak Klaudia 1985 Organic Fitness Bieg_5km
34. Pawlak Iwona 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
35. Pietrzak Artur 1973 FEHLAU RUN TEAM Bieg_5km
36. Polska Jarosław Baraniak Ecowater 1983 EcoWater Active Team Bieg_5km
37. Przybylska Agnieszka 1976 ECOWATER ACTIVE TEAM Bieg_5km
38. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski projekt maraton Bieg_5km
39. Rogowski Paweł 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
40. Sobisiak Agnieszka Alicja 1971 Bez Spiny Bieg_5km
41. Sobisiak Agnieszka Alicja Sobisiak 1971 Bez Spiny Bieg_5km
42. Staszak Ewelina 1985 Organic Fitness Swarzędz Bieg_5km
43. Stawicki Bartosz 1986 Super Stawik Team Bieg_5km
44. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas Bieg_5km
45. Szaj Luiza 1977 Luboń Bieg_5km
46. Szulc Mirosław 1951 Luboński Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
47. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Organic Race Team Bieg_5km
48. Szypulińska Joanna 1988 Luboński Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
49. ¦witała Krzysztof 1969 Góra NW_5km
50. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH / Mistrzowski Trening Bieg_5km
51. Walewska Jolanta 1970 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
52. Weber Joanna 1979 Tuczno Bieg_5km
53. Wysocki Piotr 1989 Kłecko Bieg_5km
54. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 Pecna Bieg_5km
55. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
56. Żerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz Bieg_5km