Lista startowa

13. Bieg Czekoladowy - Słodkie Walentynki

www.biegczekoladowy.pl

13.02.2022
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 170


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamek Anna 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
2. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Sportowy Kaźmierz NW_5km
3. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Vegerunners Stęszew Bieg_5km
4. Barc Aneta 1994 Świnki Dwie NW_5km
5. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
6. Biel Marta 1996 Wrocław Bieg_5km
7. Błaszczyk Alicja 1979 Szreniawa Bieg_5km
8. Bocian Magdalena 1975 Millano Bieg_5km
9. Bonarek-Robak Anna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
10. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
11. Borsut Klaudia 1994 Świnki Dwie NW_5km
12. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
13. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
14. Ceglarz Magdalena 1983 Kama Run Bieg_5km
15. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
16. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
17. Chorążewicz Dominika 1992 Dominiczka Bieg_5km
18. Chudzicki Adam 1987 Luboń Bieg_5km
19. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
20. Citkowska Julia 2000 Wronki Bieg_5km
21. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 OSP Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
22. Dembik Milena 1975 Poznań NW_5km
23. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań NW_5km
24. Dopierała Anita 1976 brak Bieg_5km
25. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ Bieg_5km
26. Falkowska Ilona 1954 poznan Bieg_5km
27. Faltynska Edyta 1972 WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU. PL Bieg_5km
28. Fedder Dariusz 1980 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
29. Fedder Oliwia 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
30. Fryśna Agnieszka 1994 Leszno Bieg_5km
31. Gierczyńska Nicola 2001 Szczuczyn Bieg_5km
32. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń Bieg_5km
33. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznan Bieg_5km
34. Grzeszczak Anna 1973 L-BIKE Serwis TRAVEL NW_5km
35. Gumny Grzegorz 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
36. Gutowski Marek 1978 Koszalin Bieg_5km
37. Hałas Renata 1969 DPT RUN TEAM Szczecin Bieg_5km
38. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
39. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
40. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Biegacze Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
41. Jagielska-Kowalewicz Aleksandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
42. Jakubowska Karolina 1987 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
43. Jakubowska Weronika 1996 Poznań Bieg_5km
44. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
45. Jarysz Piotr 1984 KrisTrans Małyszka Bieg_5km
46. Jaśkowski Patryk 1984 Grzmiące kije NW_5km
47. Jaworek Jadzka 1984 CHRZYPSKO WILEKIE Bieg_5km
48. Jelińska- Hok Agnieszka 1976 Drużyna Szpiku, Ciastki.pz, Orki z... Bieg_5km
49. Kamiński Jakub 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
50. Kantorski Filip 1981 TEAM DYNASPLINT Bieg_5km
51. Kapella Danuta 1961 HERNIK TEAM NW_5km
52. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 Puszczykowo Bieg_5km
53. Kaszuba Magdalena 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
54. Klimaszyk Leszek 1962 Ferrodo Computer Bieg_5km
55. Klimkowski Eryk 1996 Konin Bieg_5km
56. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
57. Konieczka Kamil 1997 Łazy Bieg_5km
58. Konieczna Agnieszka 1993 Jadowite Chomiczki Bieg_5km
59. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
60. Kopeć Michał 1999 Gniewkowo NW_5km
61. Korbacz Michał 1991 PNB Morsy Bieg_5km
62. Korbacz Paulina 1993 Zeelandia Team Bieg_5km
63. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
64. Kowalak Robert 1984 Kostrzyn NW_5km
65. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
66. Kramer-Dwóżnik Ewa 1968 Wronki Bieg_5km
67. Kramer-Kamińska Sandra 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
68. Krotkiewska Agnieszka 1980 Zeelandia Team Bieg_5km
69. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
70. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani Bieg_5km
71. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
72. Kuras Damian 1991 DomData Run Team Bieg_5km
73. Kuras Justyna 1992 Pekabex Pref S.A. Bieg_5km
74. Kurkiewicz Jakub 1984 Czarnków Bieg_5km
75. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań Bieg_5km
76. Kwapisz Alicja 1997 Tuptańsko Bieg_5km
77. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
78. Lemańska Edyta 1970 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
79. Lemański Grzegorz 1967 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
80. Leszczyńska Anna 1977 L-Bike Serwis TRAVEL NW_5km
81. LeszczyŃski Maciej 1977 L-Bike Serwis TRAVEL NW_5km
82. Leśniewska Paulina 1987 Tulce Bieg_5km
83. Liebert-Jędroszkowiak Izabela 1977 UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO NW_5km
84. Lisewska Katarzyna 1969 Poznan Bieg_5km
85. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night Runners Bieg_5km
86. Łagowski Dariusz 1974 Night Runners Bieg_5km
87. Łuczak Józef 1961 Wszystkoobieganiu Bieg_5km
88. Maćkowiak Weronika 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
89. Majłowska Irena 1953 Gorzów wlkp Bieg_5km
90. Majłowski Aleksander 1950 Gorzów wlkp Bieg_5km
91. Malicki Przemek 1975 wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
92. Małgorzata Stajer 1971 Leszno Bieg_5km
93. Małodobry Krzysztof 1966 Barlinek NW_5km
94. Mańkowski Andrzej 1965 Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
95. Matecka Katarzyna 1983 Tulce-my biegamy,biegaj z nami Bieg_5km
96. Matecka-Świętek Aleksandra 1975 Kama Run Bieg_5km
97. Matuszek Małgorzata 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
98. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy Bieg_5km
99. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 Bieg_5km
100. Mielcarek Adrian 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
101. Mikołajczak Barbara 1976 Zeelandia Team Bieg_5km
102. Mizerna Paulina 1993 Fyrtel Północ Bieg_5km
103. Mucha Balcerek Marta 1986 DeGaSa Vegerunners Stęszew Bieg_5km
104. Nowacka Marzena 1973 Luboń Bieg_5km
105. Nowak Iza 1979 Biegające Krejzole Bieg_5km
106. Nowak Maciej 1974 Speed Feet 16 Bieg_5km
107. Nowak Robert 1999 Dąbrowski team Bieg_5km
108. Nyga Dominika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
109. Ochnio Marta 1968 Barlinek Bieg_5km
110. Ochowiak Kazik 1974 Okoń Bieg_5km
111. Okonek Paulina 1990 Suchy Las NW_5km
112. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
113. Oleszak Hanna 1973 Leszno NW_5km
114. Ostropolska Justyna 1971 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
115. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz Bieg_5km
116. Pajor Martyna 2000 Wronki Bieg_5km
117. Panuś Marta 1991 Wieleń Bieg_5km
118. Patan Aneta 1998 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
119. Pilarczyk Agnieszka 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
120. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
121. Polak Paweł 1992 Inowrocław NW_5km
122. Porada Grażyna 1963 HERNIK TEAM NW_5km
123. Porada Marek 1963 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
124. Prętnicki Karol 1956 Poznań NW_5km
125. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
126. Przybylska Katarzyna 1994 Tuptańsko Bieg_5km
127. Przybylski Jakub 1995 Poznań NW_5km
128. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
129. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 Wiórek k/Poznania Bieg_5km
130. Radomska Alicja 1994 Wilków-Osiedle Bieg_5km
131. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
132. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski Projekt Maraton NW_5km
133. Roszak Zbigniew 1988 Solankowi biegacze NW_5km
134. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
135. Rudzewicz Mariusz 1984 Świnoujście Bieg_5km
136. Skrzypek Angelika 1999 Luboń Bieg_5km
137. Sobkowiak Renata 1985 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
138. Sokółka Małgorzata 1977 MMA DEVIL Międzychód Bieg_5km
139. Sroka Marcin 1978 ST RUNNERS Bieg_5km
140. Sroka Monika 1979 Plewiska NW_5km
141. Stajer Edyta 1973 Leszno Bieg_5km
142. Szablewski Mariusz 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
143. Szczerbiński Mikołaj 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
144. Szemiel Afek Mariola 1974 WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU. PL Bieg_5km
145. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
146. Szmidt Przemysław 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
147. Świętek Marcin 1976 Czarnków Bieg_5km
148. Tandecka Joanna 1978 UKS Zalew Jerzykowo NW_5km
149. Tórz Anna 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
150. Urbaniak Sebastian 1993 Tuptańsko Bieg_5km
151. Warguła Kasia 2000 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
152. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
153. Wielechowski Marcin 1989 Złotniki Bieg_5km
154. Wilczynski Krzysztof 1960 zaba Bieg_5km
155. Wiśniewski Tomasz 1974 Wielkopolska Gwardia Honorowa Bieg_5km
156. Witkowski Maciej 1977 CHMIELARZ TEAM Bieg_5km
157. Wojciechowska Liliana 1981 S3D Bieg_5km
158. Wojciechowski Marek 1960 Nordic Team Gniezno NW_5km
159. Woźna-Kaczmarek Serafina 1990 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
160. Woźniak-Rowley Alicja 1975 Team Fenix NW_5km
161. Zaborowska Karolina 1981 Lusówko Bieg_5km
162. Zaborowski Maciej 1974 ZHP HUFIEC JAROCIN Bieg_5km
163. Zaborowski Tomasz 1970 62-080 Bieg_5km
164. Zacharczuk Nel 2001 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
165. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
166. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
167. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UEP Bieg_5km
168. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team Bieg_5km
169. Zydorczak Iwona 1984 KS prefbet_sonarol Bieg_5km
170. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo Bieg_5km