Lista startowa

14. Bieg Czekoladowy - Słodkie Walentynki

www.biegczekoladowy.pl

12.02.2023
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 183


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Serikon Team NW_5km
2. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
3. Bartłomiejczak Krzysztof 1983 Millano Bieg_5km
4. Benysek Monika 1988 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
5. Biel Marta 1996 Wrocław Bieg_5km
6. Bielawski Piotr 1985 Granowo Bieg_5km
7. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M Bieg_5km
8. Bilski Michał Hubert 1998 M&M Bieg_5km
9. Błaszczak Patrycja 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
10. Bocian Magdalena 1975 Poznan Bieg_5km
11. Broniarczyk Magdalena 1997 Opalenica Bieg_5km
12. Budzicz Magdalena 1978 Free Run, Glanc Serwis Bieg_5km
13. Budzicz Paweł 1982 Free Run, Glanc Serwis Bieg_5km
14. Bukowska Alina 1972 BFF Bieg_5km
15. Cieśla Karolina 1980 Czarni Bieg_5km
16. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
17. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
18. Dudzińska Anna 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
19. Dunajewski Wojciech 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
20. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ Bieg_5km
21. Fedorska Anna 1980 Sulechów NW_5km
22. Fedorski PaweŁ 1974 Sulechów NW_5km
23. Flank Paweł 1974 WŁADEK TEAM Bieg_5km
24. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
25. Furmanek Magdalena 1980 SZNEKA RUNNERS TEAM Bieg_5km
26. Gilowski Tomasz 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
27. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń Bieg_5km
28. Graczyk Patryk 1990 Dąbrowa Bieg_5km
29. Graczyk Sylwia 1990 Dąbrowa Bieg_5km
30. Grenadier Damian 1987 Kama Run Czarnków Bieg_5km
31. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznan Bieg_5km
32. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYŚL NW_5km
33. Hałas Renata 1969 Wy-Biegani Szczecin Bieg_5km
34. Hedzielska Weronika 1998 Natural Born Runners Bieg_5km
35. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
36. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
37. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Poznań Bieg_5km
38. Jagielska-Kowalewicz Aleksandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
39. Jagła Dawid 1990 Jarocin Bieg_5km
40. Jankowska Anastasiia 1995 an.ofilencko@gmail.com Bieg_5km
41. Jankowski Witold 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
42. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów NW_5km
43. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
44. Jaśkowiak Agnieszka 1977 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
45. Jaśkowski Patryk 1984 Kije Samobije NW_5km
46. Jelińska-Hok Agnieszka 1976 BFF Bieg_5km
47. Jędrych Przemysław 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
48. Jon-Śliwa Joanna 1987 Plewiska Bieg_5km
49. Kaszuba Wieczorek Katarzyna 1979 Mosina NW_5km
50. Kerebko Yuliia 1988 Komorniki Bieg_5km
51. Klaszczyńska Izabela 1978 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
52. Klemens Anita 1977 Loco NW_5km
53. Klimaszyk Leszek 1962 Ferrodo Computer Bieg_5km
54. Klimowska Agnieszka 1976 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
55. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Klub Biegacza DęBIEC Poznań Bieg_5km
56. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
57. Korbacz Paulina 1993 PnB Morsy Bieg_5km
58. Kordalska Oliwia 2008 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
59. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
60. Kosteczka Paulina 1980 KB Maniac Bieg_5km
61. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
62. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
63. Kowalewska Arleta 1970 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
64. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wy-biegani Szczecin Bieg_5km
65. Krawczyk Leszek 1962 Poznań Bieg_5km
66. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
67. Krukowska Malgorzata 1974 Poznan Bieg_5km
68. Krzyminska Kinga 2006 Gałowo Bieg_5km
69. Krzyminski Tomek 1974 Gałowo /Millano Bieg_5km
70. Krzyżańska Anna 1985 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
71. Kurkiewicz Jakub 1984 edukacja lubasz Bieg_5km
72. Kurkowiak Agnieszka 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
73. Kurkowiak Dariusz 1967 Poznań NW_5km
74. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
75. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
76. Latkowski Wojciech 1976 Siekierki Wielkie Bieg_5km
77. Lemanski Marcin 1991 Luboń Bieg_5km
78. Lemańska Edyta 1970 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
79. Lemański Grzegorz 1967 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
80. Lesniewicz Małgorzata 1967 Biegaczejuniorarunersteam NW_5km
81. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Poznań Bieg_5km
82. Liczbińska Anna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
83. Lisewska Katarzyna 1969 Poznan NW_5km
84. Łagowska Dorota 1977 Night Runners Poznań Bieg_5km
85. Łagowski Dariusz 1974 Night Runners Poznań Bieg_5km
86. Łagowski Piotr 2008 Night Runners Poznań Bieg_5km
87. Łączyński Piotr 1978 Wszystko O Bieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
88. Łuczak Ania 1980 Zeelandia Team Bieg_5km
89. Łuczak Józek 1961 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
90. Maciejewski Grzegorz 1961 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
91. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM Bieg_5km
92. Maćkowiak Weronika 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
93. Maćkowska-Kowalczyk Emilia 1985 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
94. Majłowska Irena 1953 TEAM Majłowscy Bieg_5km
95. Majłowski Aleksander 1950 TEAM Majłowscy Bieg_5km
96. Mańkowski Andrzej 1965 Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
97. Mazur Tomasz 1973 Poznań NW_5km
98. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy Bieg_5km
99. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 Bieg_5km
100. Messina Claudio 1995 Plusport poznan Bieg_5km
101. Michalak Grzegorz 1997 SPEC KABLE Bieg_5km
102. Miller Karolina 2000 Zaborów II Bieg_5km
103. Miller Mikołaj 2001 Zaborów Drugi Bieg_5km
104. Miśkiewicz Magdalena 1979 MiśTeam Bieg_5km
105. Mizerna Paulina 1993 Fyrtel Północ Bieg_5km
106. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
107. Musielski Dominik 1995 Millano Bieg_5km
108. Musielski Sebastian 1998 Millano Bieg_5km
109. Nowacka Marzena 1973 Luboń Bieg_5km
110. Nowak Dorota 1970 MILLANO Bieg_5km
111. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
112. Nowak Maciej 1974 Speed Feet 16 Bieg_5km
113. Nowak Sara 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
114. Nowocień Martyna 1988 Mebelki24.eu Bieg_5km
115. Odwrot Marcin 1996 Millano Bieg_5km
116. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
117. Oleszak Hanna 1973 Leszno NW_5km
118. Ostropolska Justyna 1971 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
119. Pałasz Marcin 1977 Złotniki Bieg_5km
120. Panuś Marta 1991 Wieleń Bieg_5km
121. Pasieka Katarzyna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
122. Pawlak Piotr 1975 PKO Bank Polski Bieg_5km
123. Pawlak Wojciech 2003 Poznań Bieg_5km
124. Pazderski Szymon 1997 Millano Bieg_5km
125. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1985 Stęgosz NW_5km
126. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
127. Południak Elżbieta 1964 SunDom Nieruchomości Bieg_5km
128. Południak Krzysztof 1963 SunDom Nieruchomości Bieg_5km
129. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
130. Porada Marek 1963 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
131. Praiss Dariusz 1968 Millano Bieg_5km
132. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
133. Przybylski Jakub 1995 Poznań NW_5km
134. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
135. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 Wiórek biega Bieg_5km
136. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski Projekt Maraton Bieg_5km
137. Rosińska Aleksandra 1987 DKSC ""Dzika kaczka" Bieg_5km
138. Rosiński Cezary 1988 DKSC ""Dzika kaczka" Bieg_5km
139. Rozmiarek Jagoda 2004 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
140. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Śrem Bieg_5km
141. Rudzewicz Mariusz 1984 Świnoujście Bieg_5km
142. Sawicka Aldona 1971 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
143. Schmidt Jacek 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
144. Semik Łukasz 1991 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
145. Skiba Magdalena 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
146. Skowrońska Anna 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
147. Smolnicki Marcin 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
148. Sroczyńska Katarzyna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
149. Sroczyński Jakub 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
150. Sroka Marcin 1978 Wlkp Mountains Ultra Bieg_5km
151. Sroka Monika 1979 Plewiska NW_5km
152. Stajer Edyta 1973 Leszno Bieg_5km
153. Stajer Malgorzata 1971 LESZNO Bieg_5km
154. Stefaniak Agnieszka 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
155. Strzyżewska Marzena 1974 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
156. Szczepaniak Klaudia 1987 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
157. Szczerbiński Mikołaj 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
158. Szenknecht Agnieszka 1980 Luboń Bieg_5km
159. Szlachetka Łukasz 1992 Września Bieg_5km
160. Szubartowska Pola 2001 Bydgoszcz Bieg_5km
161. Szuda Adam 1986 Fehlau Run Team Bieg_5km
162. Tabaczyńska Joanna 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
163. Taborek Zbigniew 1979 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
164. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
165. Tyl Maciej 1969 QUAY POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
166. Wajchert Łukasz 1986 TurboGroszki.run NW_5km
167. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
168. Warzycha Bogna 1975 Luboń Bieg_5km
169. Weltrowska Justyna 1969 UAM Poznań Bieg_5km
170. Węglarek Renata 1982 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
171. Wieczorkowski Władysław 1956 Poznań Bieg_5km
172. Wielechowski Marcin 1989 Złotniki Bieg_5km
173. Wilczynski Krzysztof 1960 Poznan Bieg_5km
174. Woźniak Joanna 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
175. Woźniak Łukasz 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
176. Woźniczka Urszula 1989 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
177. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań NW_5km
178. Wróblewska Małgorzata 1974 Oborniki Bieg_5km
179. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 Komorniki Bieg_5km
180. Zellmer Maja 2001 Września Bieg_5km
181. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 BFF Bieg_5km
182. Ziółkowska Agata 1986 Kórnik Bieg_5km
183. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo Bieg_5km