Lista startowa

12. Bieg Czekoladowy - Smak Lata

www.biegczekoladowy.pl

27.06.2021
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 79


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Serikon Team NW_5km
2. Antkowiak Patryk 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
3. Bacia Piotr 1986 - Bieg_5km
4. Berkowska Marzena 1976 Positive Nordic Walking Team NW_5km
5. Berkowski Tadeusz 2005 Positive Nordic Walking Team Bieg_5km
6. Biel Marta 1996 Dziadek i Wnuki Bieg_5km
7. Bocian Magdalena 1975 Sady Bieg_5km
8. Bonarek-Robak Anna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
9. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
10. Buniak Joanna 1976 wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
11. Cholewinska Marta 1996 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
12. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
13. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
14. Cioch Aleksandra 1995 Aktywnie w Pniewach Bieg_5km
15. Czerwińska Anna 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
16. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 OSP Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
17. Dembik Milena 1975 Poznań NW_5km
18. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań NW_5km
19. Dondajewska Małgorzata 1983 Poznań NW_5km
20. Drobkiewicz Ewa 1982 Stara Wiśniewka NW_5km
21. Dzilne Magdalena 1977 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
22. Grabowska Anna 1962 Lipka Bieg_5km
23. Grzempka Izabela 1972 Szalone One Bieg_5km
24. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
25. Hołderna-Kasprzak Natalia 1982 Rybojedzko Bieg_5km
26. Ignaszewska-Antkowiak Marta 1992 mignaszewska@icloud.com Bieg_5km
27. Jagielska-Kowalewicz Aleksandra 1990 HANGAR Bieg_5km
28. Janicka Marta 1991 Poznań NW_5km
29. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów NW_5km
30. Karolczak Teresa 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL/Fundacja Arena i Świat NW_5km
31. Karolczak Zenon 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL NW_5km
32. Klawczyński Marcin 1992 Aktywnie w Pniewach NW_5km
33. Kolska Katarzzyna 1982 Rosnowko Bieg_5km
34. Korbacz Paulina 1993 Kacper Team NW_5km
35. Kowalska Urszula 1966 Kacper Team NW_5km
36. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Drużyna Szpiku - Biegowi Wariaci Bieg_5km
37. Krugiolka Renata 1985 Aktywnie w pniewach NW_5km
38. Książkiewicz Agnieszka 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
39. Kubiak Anna 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
40. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły Bieg_5km
41. Łuczak Józef 1961 Wszystko o bieganiu Bieg_5km
42. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
43. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/parkrun Kościan/Wataha Bieg_5km
44. Mydlarz Łucja 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
45. Nowacka Marzena 1973 Luboń Bieg_5km
46. Okonek Paulina 1990 Suchy Las NW_5km
47. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
48. Ostropolska Justyna 1971 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
49. Pietrzak Anna 1974 Night Runners Bieg_5km
50. Piwowarska Arleta 1965 Czerwonak NW_5km
51. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
52. Polek Katarzyna 1978 Kraków Bieg_5km
53. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
54. Przybylak Stanisław 1946 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
55. Przybylski Jakub 1995 AZS Politechnika Poznańska NW_5km
56. Reiman Agnieszka 1981 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
57. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
58. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Śrem Bieg_5km
59. Sajewska Beata 1976 WĄGROWIEC Bieg_5km
60. Seroka Tomasz 1986 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
61. Skrzypek Angelika 1999 Luboń Bieg_5km
62. Sojkin Tomasz 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
63. Sosulska Karolina 2003 Brak Bieg_5km
64. Szczepaniak Tomasz 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
65. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
66. Śledź Patryk 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
67. Tomczak Jacek 1970 Stęszew Bieg_5km
68. Tomczak Justyna 1977 Stęszew NW_5km
69. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
70. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
71. Wiśniewska Dobrosława 2003 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL NW_5km
72. Wiśniewska Elwira 1977 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL NW_5km
73. Witkowska Dorota 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
74. Witkowski Maciej 1977 CHMIELARZ TEAM Bieg_5km
75. Woźniak Olga 1986 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA Bieg_5km
76. Zaborowski Maciej 1974 Ruch Przyjaciół Harcerstwa ZHP Jarocin Bieg_5km
77. Zakrzewska Małgorzata 1969 Poznań NW_5km
78. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 Pecna Bieg_5km
79. Zgolinski Mariusz 1981 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km