Lista startowa

I Bieg Dla Asi

Poznań 01.05.2021
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 73


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramczyk Julia 1975 brak bieg_5km
2. Archaniołowicz Joanna 1970 Muay Running Team/Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
3. Bałwas Adam 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
4. Baraniak Beata 1973 Drużyna szpiku bieg_10km
5. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
6. Burzyńska Emilia 1989 Mamy-Biegamy bieg_5km
7. Burzyński Łukasz 1987 BGC Runners bieg_10km
8. Chudy Henryk 1955 K S Olszewski i synowie bieg_10km
9. Chudy Janina 1960 K S Olszewski i synowie NW_5km
10. Cichy Roman 1980 MUAY RUNNING TEAM bieg_10km
11. Cierniak Magdalena 1985 Grupa Biegowa Słupca Kimkolwiek jesteś biegnij ze mną . bieg_5km
12. Czarnecka Marta 1988 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
13. Czekalska Maria 1986 Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
14. Diller Anna 1981 Błażejewko bieg_5km
15. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo bieg_10km
16. Falgier Klaudia 1988 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
17. Frąckowiak Aneta 1982 PRO-SPORT bieg_10km
18. Gołębiowska Małgorzata 1981 Mamy biegamy bieg_5km
19. Górczyńska Anna 1979 SKÓRZEWO bieg_10km
20. Górczyński Adrian 1975 Skórzewo bieg_10km
21. Gumienna-Wysocka Urszula 1979 Gutowo Małe bieg_5km
22. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
23. Hierowski Piotr 1968 MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM bieg_5km
24. Jasińska Alicja 1985 12WBOT bieg_10km
25. Juskowiak Kinga 1978 #przedsiebie bieg_5km
26. Kelma Jakub 2003 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
27. Kelma Katarzyna 1978 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
28. Kielewicz Kazimierz 1952 Radom bieg_5km
29. Kluza Tomasz 1982 Night Runners bieg_10km
30. Kłoda Dariusz 1975 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
31. Koczorowski Jakub 1976 Dębina Team / KB Dębiec bieg_10km
32. Konstańczak Łukasz 1982 Nagel Komorniki bieg_10km
33. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań bieg_10km
34. Kotkowska Karolina 1975 DrużynaSzpiku / MaratonyPolskieTeam bieg_5km
35. Kotkowski Piotr 1975 DrużynaSzpiku / MaratonyPolskieTeam bieg_10km
36. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Drużyna Szpiku - Biegowi Wariaci bieg_5km
37. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
38. Krajewska-Kłoda Katarzyna 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
39. Królik Violetta 1982 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
40. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_10km
41. Lehmann Siemieniuch Katarzyna 1980 Wrocław bieg_10km
42. Lis Sebastian 1990 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
43. Łacek Zbigniew 1973 12 WBOT/K.D. bieg_10km
44. Maciejewski Grzegorz 1961 HERNIK TEAM bieg_10km
45. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/parkrun Kościan/Wataha bieg_5km
46. Mis Roman 1953 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU NW_5km
47. Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pepowo bieg_10km
48. Nowak Katarzyna 1984 Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
49. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_10km
50. Ogonowski Michał 1980 Medyk Łomża bieg_10km
51. Pawlak Iwona 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
52. PŁaczek Dawid 1976 BISKUPICE bieg_5km
53. Ptasznik Karol 1988 Organic Life bieg_5km
54. Rybarczyk Roman 1979 Puszczykowo bieg_10km
55. Sarna Anna 1983 Skórzewo bieg_10km
56. Siemieniuch Łukasz 1981 Poznań bieg_10km
57. Sikora Zuzanna 1985 murowana Goślina bieg_10km
58. Smołucha Dorota 1981 Poznań NW_5km
59. SpychaŁa SŁawomir 1966 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
60. Szafran Magdalena 1990 Drużyna szpiku NW_5km
61. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
62. Szaj Luiza 1977 Luboń bieg_5km
63. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
64. Szymański PaweŁ 1980 Antyconfident bieg_10km
65. Śnieżko Arkadiusz 1970 Reguły NW_5km
66. Śnieżko Katarzy 1978 Reguły bieg_5km
67. Tomaszewska Agnieszka 1981 Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
68. Wacławska Małgorzata 1970 Luboń bieg_5km
69. Waleriańczyk Krystian 1978 Gułtowy bieg_10km
70. Wawrzyniak Agnieszka 1988 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
71. Wesołowska Beata 1982 Luboń bieg_10km
72. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
73. Ziółkowska Marta 1978 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km