Lista startowa

Bieg Fartucha

Krzywiń, 12.12.2021
Dystans: Bieg 5 km / Nordic Walking 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 458


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewska Maria 1962 Fasolka team Kłoda NW_5km
2. Andrzejewska-Majchrzak Kamila 1979 Dąbcze NW_5km
3. Andrzejewski Krzysztof 1958 Fasolka team Kłoda NW_5km
4. Antkowiak Joachim 1980 Biegaj Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
5. Antkowiak Joanna 1981 Biegaj Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
6. Antoniak Aneta 1988 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
7. Banaszak Dorota 1984 Gostyń Bieg_5km
8. Baranek Błażej 1982 Jerka Bieg_5km
9. Barczyńska Anna 1976 Helios Bucz Nordic Walking Bucz Olchowa 2 NW_5km
10. Barszowska Agata 1976 Real 64-sto Leszno Bieg_5km
11. Barszowski Paweł 1970 Real 64-sto Leszno Bieg_5km
12. Bartkowiak Iwona 1974 Run Team Rydzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
13. Bartkowiak Marek 1985 BEST TEAM ŚREM Mechlin Bieg_5km
14. Bartkowiak Piotr 1976 Grodziski Klub Biegacza Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
15. Bartlewicz Łukasz 1989 Polonia Leszno Fencing Team Leszno Bieg_5km
16. Beczkiewicz Adrianna 1980 - KRZYCKO WIELKIE Bieg_5km
17. Berdychowski Jakub 1982 Meprozet Kościan Team Bielewo Bieg_5km
18. Berdychowski Łukasz 1990 MONDI Simet Czerwona Wieś Bieg_5km
19. Bielecka Karolina 2003 TM IRON Team Michałowo Bieg_5km
20. Bielecka Patrycja 2003 TM IRON Team Michałowo Bieg_5km
21. Bieńczak Łukasz 1979 Dąbcze Bieg_5km
22. Bilska Klaudia 1994 CF Kościan Czempiń Bieg_5km
23. Błażejczak Tomek 1986 #BiegajLeszno Leszno Bieg_5km
24. Błażejewski Jakub 1988 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
25. Bogucka Barbara 1970 VICTORY HUSARIA Rakoniewice Bieg_5km
26. Bohoslavets Halyna 1993 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
27. Bojek Beata 1978 Leśne Dziki Przyjecielska Grupa Biegowa Rydzyna Bieg_5km
28. Borowczak Agata 2001 #TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO RAKONIEWICE NW_5km
29. Borowczak Aleksandra 1978 #TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO RAKONIEWICE NW_5km
30. Borowczak Bogusław 1975 #TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO Rakoniewice NW_5km
31. Borowczak Norbert 2005 #TEAM DRZYMAŁOWO RAKONIEWICE Bieg_5km
32. Borowczyk Honorata 1979 Klub Helios Bucz sekcja NW Barchlin NW_5km
33. Borowiak Grażyna 1961 Krzywiń NW_5km
34. Borowiak Łukasz 1975 #BiegajLeszno Leszno Bieg_5km
35. Borowiak Tomasz 1984 SzymanowskiTeam Krzywiń Bieg_5km
36. Brandenburg Michał 1981 Przyjaciele Team Kąkolewo Bieg_5km
37. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz Swarzędz Bieg_5km
38. Brycka-Jaskierska Aldona 1975 Gostyń NW_5km
39. Buchert Mariola 1987 Malinka Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
40. Chlebowski Krzysztof 1984 BEST TEAM ŚREM ŚREM Bieg_5km
41. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
42. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goślina NW_5km
43. Chuda Ewa 1989 Biegaj z Krobia women Krobia Bieg_5km
44. Chuda Renata 1973 Biegaj z Krobia women Krobia Bieg_5km
45. Chudy Roman 1958 Run Team Rydzyna RYDZYNA Bieg_5km
46. Chudziński Alan 1988 Leszno Bieg_5km
47. Ciecierska Joanna 1978 Koziegłowy NW_5km
48. Ciesielska-Haryk Karolina 1973 Stary Debiec NW_5km
49. Ciesielski Łukasz 1978 Kościan Bieg_5km
50. Cieślak Sebastian 1988 Night Runners Śrem Bieg_5km
51. Cugier Beata 1977 Jurkowo NW_5km
52. Czakańska Joanna 1978 Gostyń NW_5km
53. Czekała Magdalena 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
54. Czeszak Agnieszka 1991 Koscian Team Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
55. Czwojdziński Marek 1976 Brzechwa Team Leszno Bieg_5km
56. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble Poznań Bieg_5km
57. Dąbkowska Patrycja 1977 Przemet Bieg_5km
58. Dąbrowski Adrian 1980 CF KOŚCIAN Kościan Bieg_5km
59. Dłużyński Adam 1985 Osieczna Bieg_5km
60. Dopierała Stanisław 1988 Gostyń Bieg_5km
61. Drzazga Sławomir 1968 amator Leszno NW_5km
62. Dubowik Ania 1980 Gostyń Bieg_5km
63. Duda Roman 1981 Mondi Simet Gostyń Bieg_5km
64. Dudek Kazimierz 1948 DOM Z KERAMZYTU D.S.Dariusz Sywak CHOJNÓW NW_5km
65. Dudziak Jerzy 1963 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
66. Fabisiak Marzena 1974 Krosinko Biega Krosinko Bieg_5km
67. Fabisiak Tomasz 1973 Krosinko Biega Krosinko Bieg_5km
68. Fengler Agnieszka 1980 Lubiń NW_5km
69. Fengler Daniel 1978 euro-rower Krzywiń Bieg_5km
70. Fiszer Klaudia 1991 Garzyn Bieg_5km
71. Fiszer Sebastian 1980 amf-moskitiery.pl Oporowo Bieg_5km
72. Flieger Jolanta 1981 Sekcja NW SKS Helios Bucz Przemęt NW_5km
73. FrĄckowiak Adam 1977 PKS RACOT RUN RACOT Bieg_5km
74. FrĄckowiak Justyna 1986 Śmigielska Grupa NW Nowa Wieś NW_5km
75. Frąszczak Marek 1976 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
76. Gadomski Adrian 1995 Chrząstowo Bieg_5km
77. Gajewska Katarzyna 1992 RYBKA TEAM Pecna NW_5km
78. Gajkowski Andrzej 1973 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ WĄŚOSZ Bieg_5km
79. Gałkowska Elżbieta 1955 Tuczno NW_5km
80. Gawrych Marcin 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
81. Gidaszewska Jolanta 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
82. Giszczyńska Wanda 1973 Run Team Rydzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
83. Giszczyński Hirek 1970 leszno Bieg_5km
84. Glapiak Joanna 1983 SKS Helios sekcja NW Barchlin NW_5km
85. Glapiak Piotr 1989 Poniec Bieg_5km
86. Glaser-Budzinska Joanna 1979 SKS Helios sekcja NW Przemęt NW_5km
87. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń Bieg_5km
88. Glumiński Bartosz 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
89. Golak Agnieszka 1976 Runner's Power Wyrzeka Bieg_5km
90. Gołębiowska Małgorzata 1981 Run team Rydzyna Kłoda Bieg_5km
91. Gronek Damian 1987 Team Meprozet Głuchowo Bieg_5km
92. Gruszkowska Katarzyna 1972 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
93. Gruszkowski Marek 1972 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
94. Grzegorzewska Beata 1983 Leszno NW_5km
95. Grzelewska Róża 1989 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
96. Grzesiewicz Jarosław 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
97. Grzesiewicz Milena 1980 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
98. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
99. Handke Joanna 1976 Gostyń Bieg_5km
100. Handke Mikołaj 2004 UKS Jedynka Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
101. Hauser-Giers Monika 1980 Kościan Team Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
102. Hejnar-Glumińska Katarzyna 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
103. Hetman Sandra 1995 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
104. Hoffmann Joanna 1986 Mamy-Biegamy Luboń NW_5km
105. Jakubowski Mateusz 2005 RYBKA TEAM Pecna Bieg_5km
106. Jakubowski Michał 1976 RYBKA TEAM Pecna NW_5km
107. Jakubowski Rafał 1978 Gostyń Bieg_5km
108. Janiak Monika 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
109. Jankowiak Bartosz 1979 Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
110. Jankowiak Paulina 1982 Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
111. Jankowski Igor 2002 Szymanowski Team Stary Lubosz Bieg_5km
112. Janowicz Kamil 1995 Leszno Bieg_5km
113. Jarosik Malgorzata 1976 Leszno Bieg_5km
114. Jarosińska Barbara 1987 Team Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
115. Jarosz Bartosz 1989 Książ Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
116. Jaskierski Michał 1975 Gostyń Bieg_5km
117. Jaskuła Justyna 1971 Kościan TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
118. Jaszkiewicz Joanna 1985 Wojnowice NW_5km
119. Jaszkiewicz Kazimierz 1958 Śmigiel NW_5km
120. Jekiel Sylwia 1977 Grodziski Klub Biegacza Kościan Bieg_5km
121. Jerszyński Patryk 1991 Mondi Simet Głoginin Bieg_5km
122. JĘdrzychowska Justyna 1971 Wschowa NW_5km
123. Józefczak Agnieszka 1979 Helios Bucz Bucz NW_5km
124. Juskowiak Marek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
125. Kachnic Marta 1984 Śmigielska grupa nordic walking Stare Bojanowo NW_5km
126. Kaczmarek Bożena 1962 handel detaliczny Poniec NW_5km
127. Kaczmarek Hanna 1970 Leszno NW_5km
128. Kaczmarek Justyna 1972 Krzemieniewo NW_5km
129. Kaczmarek Krzysztof 1970 Grodziski Klub Biegacza Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
130. Kaczmarek Mirosław 1983 Wolsztyn Bieg_5km
131. Kaczmarek Mirosław 1991 Runner's Power Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
132. Kaczmarek Mirosław 1970 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
133. Kaczmarek Monika 1984 PET MARKET KRZYWIŃ kościan Bieg_5km
134. Kaczor Danuta 1956 ChampionMan Team Czempiń NW_5km
135. Kaczor Marcin 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
136. Kajewski Rafał 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
137. Kalitka Tomasz 1973 Dworczak Team Gostyń Bieg_5km
138. Kamińska Aleksandra 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
139. Kamiński Bartosz 1990 Kościan Bieg_5km
140. Kaniewska Emilia 1993 Rozbiegane Drzęczewo Drzęczewo Pierwsze Bieg_5km
141. Kaniuk Sławomir 1970 Grodziski Klub Biegacza Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
142. Kaptur Danuta 1968 Czempiń Bieg_5km
143. Kaptur Małgorzata 1969 Czempin Bieg_5km
144. Kaptur Wojciech 1963 Czempiń Bieg_5km
145. Karolczak Teresa 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL/Fundacja Arena i Świat Leszno NW_5km
146. Kasperkowiak Paweł 1987 Mondi Simet Łagowo Bieg_5km
147. Kasperski Robert 1968 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
148. Kasprzak Filip 1987 Kościan Bieg_5km
149. Kasprzak Paulina 1986 Czerwona Wieś NW_5km
150. KaŹmierczak Łukasz 1977 Zakwasy Team Zakwasy Team Bieg_5km
151. KaŹmierczak Wiktor 2001 Zakwasy Team Zakwasy Team Bieg_5km
152. Kempa Joanna 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
153. Kędziora Agnieszka 1989 Malinka Team Mosina Bieg_5km
154. Kiciński Bartosz 1981 KŁODA Bieg_5km
155. Kilkowska Paulina 1979 Malinka Team Mosina Bieg_5km
156. Kincel Paula 1976 Fiebig Team Leszno Bieg_5km
157. Kleczyński Jarosław 1970 Leszno Bieg_5km
158. Kobus Mariusz 1977 JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ Gostyń Bieg_5km
159. Kociołek Agnieszka 1990 OSP LIPNO Lipmo Bieg_5km
160. Kociucka Martyna 1987 Osieczna Bieg_5km
161. Kolasińska Aleksandra 1970 Krzemieniewo NW_5km
162. Komanowska-Drzazga Lilla 1967 amator Leszno NW_5km
163. Konczewicz Sylwia 1977 Biegaj z Krobia women Krobia Bieg_5km
164. Konieczny PaweŁ 1977 Osieczna Bieg_5km
165. Kosowska Aleksandra 1992 Kościan Bieg_5km
166. Koszel Kuba 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
167. Kościanski Szymon 1982 Lipno Bieg_5km
168. Kot Jan 1972 TG. Sokół Bukówiec Górny Bukówiec Górny Bieg_5km
169. Kozak Adriana 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
170. Kozak Krystyna 1967 LOB Leszno Bieg_5km
171. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas Poznań Bieg_5km
172. Kóska Sławomir 1978 Champion Man Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
173. Krawczyk Włodzimierz 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem Bieg_5km
174. Kręć Dorota 1961 Aktywny Samorząd - Krzywiń Drzeczkowo NW_5km
175. Królak Dawid 1994 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg_5km
176. Królikowski Karol 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
177. KrugioŁka Grzegorz 1982 Aktywnie w Pniewach Pniewy NW_5km
178. Krupka Honorata 1972 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
179. Krupka Magdalena 1989 Smigielka grupa nordig walking Smigiel NW_5km
180. Krupka Rafał 1972 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
181. Krysicki Grzegorz 1960 Gostyń Bieg_5km
182. Krysztofiak Michalina 1987 ChampionMan Team/ Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
183. Kryś Kinga 1989 Kościan Bieg_5km
184. Krzymińska Maria 1957 Babcie Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
185. Krzyżańska Arleta 1966 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
186. Krzyżański Remigiusz 1962 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
187. Kubacka Barbara 1959 "Włóczykije znad Orli Pakosław" Pakosław NW_5km
188. Kubas Grzegorz 1982 Nochowo Bieg_5km
189. Kubas Paulina 1986 Śrem Bieg_5km
190. Kubicki Mikołaj 1986 CF KOŚCIAN Kościan Bieg_5km
191. Kwiatkowski Tadeusz 1951 wolsztynski klub biegowy wielen Bieg_5km
192. Landzwojczak Dariusz 1986 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
193. Lewandowska Paulina 1979 SKS Helios sekcja NW Przemęt NW_5km
194. Lewicka Małgorzata 1965 Brak leszno Bieg_5km
195. Linke Hanna 1969 Kościan NW_5km
196. Linke Józef 1964 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
197. Ludwiczak Krzysztof 1977 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
198. Łabińska Kinga 1977 Bucz NW_5km
199. Łakomy Andrzej 1963 "Włóczykije znad Orli Pakosław " Pakosław NW_5km
200. Łakomy Małgorzata 1967 "Włóczykije znad Orli Pakosław " Pakosław NW_5km
201. Łączny Paweł 1983 ChampionMan Czempiń Bieg_5km
202. Łęcka-Janicka Izabela 1984 Gola Bieg_5km
203. Łopaczyk Magdalena 1983 WILKOWICE Bieg_5km
204. Łukowiak Alina 1977 Czempiń Bieg_5km
205. Maciuk Krzysztof 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
206. Maćkowiak Anna 1979 Run Team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
207. Maćkowiak Sławomir 1970 Run Team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
208. Maćkowska Katarzyna 1968 Kościan Bieg_5km
209. Madalińska Sylwia 1984 Leszno Bieg_5km
210. Magnus Adam 1994 Leszno Bieg_5km
211. Maj Tomasz 1981 Kargowa Bieg_5km
212. Majchrzak Ewa 1975 Dolsk Bieg_5km
213. Majchrzak Monika 1978 Fasolka team Krzywiń NW_5km
214. Malcherek Kornel 1977 RUN TEAM RYDZYNA Dąbcze Bieg_5km
215. Małyszczak Katarzyna 1993 Kościan Bieg_5km
216. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
217. Marchwicka Jolanta 1977 Lucky Luki Leszno Bieg_5km
218. Marciniak Irmina 1982 Team Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
219. Marciniak Klaudia 1996 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Lipno Bieg_5km
220. Marciniak Marcin 1986 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
221. Marciniak Mateusz 1988 Mondi Simet Bodzewo Bieg_5km
222. Marciniak Patrycja 1987 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking śmigiel Bieg_5km
223. Marcinkowski Wojciech 1992 Drużyna Szpiku Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
224. Markiewicz Maciej 1979 Zgliniec Bieg_5km
225. Maślak Renata 1972 ŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING Śmigiel NW_5km
226. Maślak Sebastian 1991 ŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING Śmigiel NW_5km
227. Maślanka Iwona 1971 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel NW_5km
228. Matuszak Piotr 2004 MKL Jarocin Brześnica Bieg_5km
229. Matuszczak Gabriela 2003 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo Luboń Bieg_5km
230. Matuszewska Magdalena 1983 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
231. Matuszewski Marek 1972 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
232. Matyja Andrzej 1974 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
233. Matyja Wioleta 1976 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
234. Matyja Zuzanna 2001 Śrem Bieg_5km
235. Mazur Beata 1972 Kościan Bieg_5km
236. Melcer Karol 1988 Kościan Bieg_5km
237. Michalak Henryk 1976 Mavericks Kurowo Bieg_5km
238. Michalska Ewelina 1987 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
239. Michalska Marlena 1967 Team Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
240. Michalski Hieronim 1963 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
241. Michalski Tomasz 1981 Dworczak Team Domachowo Bieg_5km
242. Michałowski Hubert 1988 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
243. Mielcarek Hubert 1998 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
244. Mielcarek Izabela 1998 Śrem Bieg_5km
245. Mielecka Agnieszka 1969 KS IDMAR RACINGTEAM Gąsawa NW_5km
246. Milińska Agata 1980 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
247. Mocek Kinga 1988 Szawer Team Leszno LESZNO Bieg_5km
248. Mocek Mateusz 1984 Manufaktura Magia Fotografii Leszno Bieg_5km
249. Mocek Renata 1965 kakoewo NW_5km
250. Moskwa Krzysztof 1957 tak se pomykam ! Leszno Bieg_5km
251. Mostowska Mariola 1966 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
252. Mostowska-Nowak Elżbieta 1960 Babcie Biegają Żakowo Bieg_5km
253. Motławski Tymoteusz 2000 Krzywiń NW_5km
254. Mól Kazimiera 1956 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
255. Mróz Łukasz 1984 Maruszewo Bieg_5km
256. Musiał Tomasz 1974 Szymanowski-Team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
257. Musielak Sławomir 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
258. Nadol Miłosz 1993 Mórkowo Bieg_5km
259. Nadolna Ewelina 1979 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel Bieg_5km
260. Nadolna Karina 1979 Osieczna Bieg_5km
261. Nadolny Amadeusz 2003 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel Bieg_5km
262. Nadolny Arkadiusz 1977 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
263. Naganowski Lukasz 1991 Chrząstowo Bieg_5km
264. Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pępowo SZELEJEWO Bieg_5km
265. Napierała Andrzej 1958 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Gostyń Bieg_5km
266. Nawrot Sylwia 1996 Mondi Simet Drzęczewo Pierwsze Bieg_5km
267. Nawrotkiewicz Marcin 1982 TotalEnergies FOLIA Team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
268. Nędza Sebastian 1987 Werner Kenkel Sport Team Boguszyn Bieg_5km
269. Nogaj Marek 1969 47 Śrem Bieg_5km
270. Nowacki Łukasz 1981 #SZYMANOWSKITeam Kościan Bieg_5km
271. Nowak Andrzej 1992 Promień Krzywiń Śrem Bieg_5km
272. Nowak Ewa 1982 Sis Team Kórnik NW_5km
273. Nowak Jacek 1976 AKTYWNY SAMORZĄD - MIASTO I GMINA KRZYWIŃ Krzywiń Bieg_5km
274. Nowak Jakub 1997 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
275. Nowak Marta 2001 Aktywny Samorząd - Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
276. Nowak Przemysław 1981 WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM Kórnik NW_5km
277. Nowak Tatiana 1977 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
278. Nowicka Katarzyna 1995 Kościan Bieg_5km
279. Nowicka Magdalena 1972 Aktywny Samorząd - Krzywiń Drzeczkowo NW_5km
280. Nowicki Benedykt 1969 Aktywny Samorząd - Krzywiń Osieczna Bieg_5km
281. Nowicki Marcin 1997 Osieczna Bieg_5km
282. Olbinski Marek 1977 CF KOŚCIAN Kościan Bieg_5km
283. Olejniczak Arkadiusz 1988 Mondi Simet Piaski Bieg_5km
284. Olejniczak - Tomińska Hanna 1981 HOTT98 LESZNO Bieg_5km
285. Olejnik Wioletta 1978 Czerwona Wieś NW_5km
286. Ossowska Lucyna 1983 Coccodrillo Team Kościan Bieg_5km
287. Pacholska Małgorzata 1981 Run Team Rydzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
288. Pacholski Bernard 1982 GOSTYŃ Bieg_5km
289. Paczkowski Patryk 1993 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
290. Pawlak Karolina 1990 Endorfina Wschowa Wschowa Bieg_5km
291. Pawlak Katarzyna 1980 Mamy-Biegamy Luboń NW_5km
292. Pawlak Mariusz 1965 Pudliszki Bieg_5km
293. Pecolt Jarosław 1990 OSP Kosowo Kosowo Bieg_5km
294. Pecolt Maria 1991 rb active/ kobiety w biegu Kosowo Bieg_5km
295. Pelec Małgorzata 1989 Team Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
296. Piasecka Wiesława 1977 Krzycko Wielkie Bieg_5km
297. Piasecki Grzegorz 1975 Śrem Bieg_5km
298. Piduch Jan 1949 Poznań NW_5km
299. Piechowiak Paweł 1971 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
300. Pieczyńska Dorota 1961 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
301. Pieczyński Wojciech 1959 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
302. Pieprzycka Agata 1978 #BiegajLeszno Rydzyna Bieg_5km
303. Pietrzak Anita 1992 Kościan NW_5km
304. Plis Tadeusz 1945 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
305. Płócieniczak Sylwia 1975 Run team Rydzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
306. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1980 Gostyń Bieg_5km
307. Płuciniczak Aleksandra 1990 Bodzewko Drugie Bieg_5km
308. Pogorzelska Monika 1967 Kościan NW_5km
309. Pogorzelski Aleksander 1965 Kościan NW_5km
310. Poloch Bartosz 1997 Active Lifestyle Leszno Bieg_5km
311. Poloch Sylwia 1977 Jezierzyce Kościelne Bieg_5km
312. Pospieszny Krzysztof 1972 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
313. Praiss Paulina 1984 Jerka Bieg_5km
314. Prałat Ewa 1976 Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
315. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Drużyna Szpiku Poznań NW_5km
316. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
317. Przybylak Paweł 1963 Leszno Bieg_5km
318. Przybylak Stanisław 1946 Przybylak Team Poznań Bieg_5km
319. Przybylska Ewelina 1976 Endorfina Wschowa Wschowa Bieg_5km
320. Przybylska-Kicinska Iwona 1980 Biegaj Leszno Kłoda Bieg_5km
321. Puszkarek Mikołaj 1986 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
322. Puszkarek Romana 1958 Helios Czempiń Czempin Bieg_5km
323. Pylczewska-Breza Renata 1964 Helios Czempiń team Racot Bieg_5km
324. Radoła Mateusz 1995 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
325. Ratajczak Agnieszka 1975 Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
326. Ratajczak Sebastian 1997 Osieczna Bieg_5km
327. Rejek Wiesław 1955 Krobia Bieg_5km
328. Rolnik Adam 1997 Gostyń Bieg_5km
329. Roszak Albert 1978 Privat Koscian Bieg_5km
330. Roszak Patrycja 1982 Czempiń Bieg_5km
331. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 Krajkowo Bieg_5km
332. Rudziewicz Małgorzata 1979 Run tem Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
333. Ruskowiak Anna 1992 UKS JUNIOR Nietążkowo Spytkówki Bieg_5km
334. Ruta Przemysław 1975 Kościan Bieg_5km
335. Rzepka Dominik 1982 RZEPKA TEAM Jerka Bieg_5km
336. Salamońska Marta 1995 MEPROZET KOŚCIAN TEAM Leszno Bieg_5km
337. Samoląg Kamila 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
338. Schabel Robert 1976 Ambit Leszno Bieg_5km
339. Schwarz Michał 1982 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
340. Sieracki Dariusz 1971 Team Bukówiec Górny Bukówiec Górny Bieg_5km
341. Sierżant Anna 1983 Czempiń NW_5km
342. Sikora Barbara 1975 Biegaj z Krobia women Gostyń Bieg_5km
343. Sikora Piotr 1982 Speed Feet’16 /TGV Kościan Bieg_5km
344. Siuda Aneta 1975 Speed Feet'16 Siekówko NW_5km
345. Skałecka Beata 1969 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
346. Skoracka Beata 1974 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Czacz NW_5km
347. Skorupińska Renata 1980 Good Team Włoszakowice Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
348. Skorupiński Krystian 2003 Good Team Włoszakowicach Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
349. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1982 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie Gostyń Bieg_5km
350. Skrzypczak Łukasz 1983 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie Gostyń Bieg_5km
351. Skrzypek Marzena 1976 Czerwona Wieś NW_5km
352. Sledziewski Piotr 1972 #BiegajLeszno Leszno Bieg_5km
353. Smektała Adam 1996 Mondi Simet Gostyń Bieg_5km
354. Sobczak Beata 1983 SzymanowskiTeam UKS4Kościan Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
355. Sobczak Błażej 1982 SzymanowskiTeam UKS4Kościan Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
356. Sobczak Nikola 2004 SzymanowskiTeam UKS4Kościan Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
357. Stachowska Basia 1979 Miejska Górka NW_5km
358. Staszko Michał 1984 Bojanowo Bieg_5km
359. Stefaniak Dariusz 1982 PKS Racot RUN Racot Bieg_5km
360. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin Bieg_5km
361. Sternal Sebastian 1976 GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
362. Stężycki Piotr 1980 Kościan Bieg_5km
363. Sujecka Michasia 1996 Leszni Bieg_5km
364. Syguła Mateusz 1979 kolarski.eu team Warszawa Bieg_5km
365. Szafranek Krzysztof 1993 Mavericks Kurowo Bieg_5km
366. Szafrańska Karolina 1990 Góra NW_5km
367. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas Poznań Bieg_5km
368. Szaroleta Zofia 1937 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
369. Szczepaniak Jakub 1984 Manieczki Bieg_5km
370. Szczepańska Małgorzata 1980 Sks Helios Bucz Przemęt NW_5km
371. Szczerbal Adam 1961 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
372. Szczerbal Łukasz 1981 PKS Racot Run Slonin Bieg_5km
373. Szczerbal Marta 1991 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
374. Szczublińska Maria 1961 Tuczno NW_5km
375. Szewczyk Zuzanna 1998 Leszno Bieg_5km
376. Szkudlarek Michał 1933 OKFIR ŚMIGIEL Przysieka Polska Bieg_5km
377. Sztul Patrycja 1984 Koscian NW_5km
378. Szulczyńska Paulina 1989 PSB MRÓWKA KRZYWIŃ Kościan Bieg_5km
379. Szulczyński Michał 1987 PSB MRÓWKA KRZYWIŃ Kościan Bieg_5km
380. Szułczyńska Marlena 1972 Krzywiń NW_5km
381. Szułczyński Marek 1971 Krzywiń NW_5km
382. Szymankiewicz Edward 1949 CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM Głogów Bieg_5km
383. Szymańska Katarzyna 1975 Leszno NW_5km
384. Szymańska Sylwia 1975 Gołanice NW_5km
385. Szymyślik Jacek 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
386. Śląska Dorota 1989 Mondi Simet Śmiłowo Bieg_5km
387. Śliwczyński Damian 1989 Team bieganie na śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
388. Śliwinski Krzysztof 1977 Team.Bukówiec Górny Jezierzyce Kościelne Bieg_5km
389. Śmigielska Anna 1971 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
390. Śmigielska Arleta 1973 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
391. Świętek Andrzej 1959 Sokół Bukówiec Górny Leszno Bieg_5km
392. Świtała Gabriela 1970 Góra Bieg_5km
393. Świtała Krzysztof 1969 Góra NW_5km
394. Świtała Natalia 2001 Góra Bieg_5km
395. Tarnowski Robert 1981 Gola Bieg_5km
396. Terczewska Małgorzata 1978 Kościan team Kościan Bieg_5km
397. Terczewski Grzegorz 1974 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Kościan NW_5km
398. Toboła Robert 1975 Biegaj Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
399. Tomczyk Edward 1948 Zielone Groszki Poznań Poznań NW_5km
400. Tominski Tomasz 1980 HOTT98 LESZNO Bieg_5km
401. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 # SzymanowskiTeam Leszno Bieg_5km
402. Turkiewicz Radosław 1970 Run Team Rydzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
403. Urban Jacek 1950 LESZNO NW_5km
404. Urbaniak Marian 1962 Netbox biega Gostyń Bieg_5km
405. Urbaniak Mikołaj 1986 Jerka Bieg_5km
406. Urbanowska Hanna 1995 Coccodrillo Team Kielczewo Bieg_5km
407. Urbańska Jola8 1962 Biegaj z Krobia women Krobia Bieg_5km
408. Wach Natalia 1983 Fundacja Edu-akcja Wąsosz NW_5km
409. Walachowska Agnieszka 1979 Bucz NW_5km
410. Walczak Jakub 1989 Promień Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
411. Waleńska Klaudia 1989 Dolsk Bieg_5km
412. Walkowiak Agnieszka 1975 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
413. Walkowiak Michał 1977 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Kościan NW_5km
414. Walorczyk Elżbieta 1972 Leszno Bieg_5km
415. Walorczyk Tomasz 1976 Leszno Bieg_5km
416. Weinert Artur 1982 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
417. Wesołek Jakub 2004 Runner's Power Manieczki Bieg_5km
418. Wesołek Paweł 1975 Runner's Power Manieczki Bieg_5km
419. Wiatrowski Rafał 1975 Euro-rower Krzywiń Bieg_5km
420. Wieczorek Janusz 1964 Osieczna Bieg_5km
421. Wilińska-Chrastek Edyta 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
422. WiŚniewska Mariola 1959 LESZNO NW_5km
423. Witczak Artur 1980 Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
424. Witucki Jacek 1971 KS IDMAR RACING Poznań NW_5km
425. Włodarczak Agnieszka 1976 Malinka Team Sepno Bieg_5km
426. Włodarczak Katarzyna 1975 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
427. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
428. Wnuck-Lipiński Tomasz 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
429. Wojciak Gabriela 2005 Borowo Czempin Bieg_5km
430. Wojciechowska Agnieszka 1978 MONDI SIMET Śmiłowo Bieg_5km
431. Wojciechowski Mariusz 1974 Kościan Bieg_5km
432. Wojciechowski Paweł 1976 Mondi Simet Gostyń Bieg_5km
433. Wojciechowski Przemysław 1984 Championman Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
434. Wojtal Marcin 1979 #BiegajLeszno Leszno Bieg_5km
435. Wojtkowiak Agnieszka 1981 Piaski NW_5km
436. Wojtysiak Grażyna 1978 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
437. Wolanska Jagoda 1986 Brak Wilkowice Bieg_5km
438. Woś Łukasz 1976 Brak Rakoniewice Bieg_5km
439. Woźniak Hanna 1984 Śmigielska Grupa NW Śmigiel NW_5km
440. Wróbel Krzysztof 1975 MiejskaGórka Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
441. Wróbel Małgorzata 1976 Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
442. Wróblewski Patryk 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
443. Wróblewski Sławomir 1979 Sobiałkowo Bieg_5km
444. Wujczak Bartosz 1988 Leszno Bieg_5km
445. Wujek Witold 1969 Pawłowice Bieg_5km
446. Wujek Wojciech 1992 Pawlowice Bieg_5km
447. Wurst Magdalena 1987 Kościan Bieg_5km
448. Zapłata Genowefa 1956 Krzywiń NW_5km
449. Zarwalski Zbigniew 1959 RUN TEAM RYDZYNA Rydzyna Bieg_5km
450. Zawartowski Bartosz 1986 Kościan Bieg_5km
451. Zawartowski Dawid 1983 MAVERICKS Nowe Oborzyska Bieg_5km
452. Zaworski Michał 1985 Gallibier Bike fun Leszno Bieg_5km
453. Zboralska Magdalena 1981 Sekcja NW SKS Helios Bucz Przemęt NW_5km
454. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
455. Zdanowski Piotr 1978 Osieczna Bieg_5km
456. Ziegler Barbara 1952 Lipno NW_5km
457. Zielińska Martyna 1988 #BiegajLeszno Leszno Bieg_5km
458. Ziętek Maria 1984 MEPROZET KOŚCIAN team Mosina Bieg_5km