Lista startowa

XXXVII Międzynarodowy Bieg Sylwestrowy

Poznań 26.12.2021



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 108


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Marek 1969 TĘCZA 10,8km
2. Balcerzak Marcin 1985 Siekierki Wielkie 10,8km
3. Banasiuk Krzysztof 1984 Komorniki 10,8km
4. Begier Marek 1986 Poznań 5,4km
5. Białek Michał 1981 Wiek średni 10,8km
6. Borek Maciej 1977 KB Maniac Poznań 10,8km
7. Borowicz Marcin 1975 Quay Poznań 10,8km
8. Borowicz Paulina 1980 Quay Poznań 10,8km
9. Brzoska Grzegorz 1972 Poznań 10,8km
10. Brzoska Katarzyna 1975 Poznań 10,8km
11. Cieslak Ireneusz 1975 75103111818 10,8km
12. Czeluśniak Filip 1989 Kubcio grupa 1
13. Czeluśniak Henryk 1962 Kubcio 5,4km
14. Deckert Jan 1954 Sami Swoi 10,8km
15. Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci 10,8km
16. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań 10,8km
17. Frankowski Andrzej 1959 Poznań 10,8km
18. Frankowski Lukasz 1982 Czapury 10,8km
19. Gawron Joanna 1995 Baranowo 5,4km
20. Górczynski Rafał 1976 Nowy Tomyśl 10,8km
21. Grzechowiak Danuta 1977 Poznań 10,8km
22. Grzechowiak Jakub 2003 Poznań 5,4km
23. Grzesiak Jakub 1972 Poznań 10,8km
24. Grzybowski Piotr 1980 Gorzów Wielkopolski 10,8km
25. Hedzielska Weronika 1998 Natural Born Runners 10,8km
26. Jandy Honorata 1975 RUN&CROSS SZAMOTUŁY 10,8km
27. Januć Wojciech 1990 Arka Leśna 10,8km
28. Jez Jolanta 1976 Gostyn 10,8km
29. Jóźwiak Tomasz 1993 Poznań 10,8km
30. KaŁek Dominik 2008 Gowarzewo Family 5,4km
31. KaŁek Marcin 1978 Gowarzewo Family 10,8km
32. Kicinski Roman 1954 SOKÓŁ PERKOWO 5,4km
33. Kienitz Wojciech 1978 Poznań 10,8km
34. Kliks Dariusz 1970 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,8km
35. Kliks Iwona 1973 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 5,4km
36. Kliks Jakub 1998 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,8km
37. Kmieć Weronika 1985 Kościan 10,8km
38. Kolanowski Janek 1984 Poznań 10,8km
39. Kominowski Krzysztof 1989 BBL 5,4km
40. Kominowski Piotr 1953 BBL 5,4km
41. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań 10,8km
42. Kosicka Anna 1976 Biegające Chomiki 5,4km
43. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznań 10,8km
44. Kulczyński Marian 1978 ART TEAM PEGAZ 10,8km
45. Lenkiewicz Andrzej 1956 Piękny 10,8km
46. Lulka Joanna 1994 Dąbrówka 10,8km
47. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Ofix.pl Bike Team 10,8km
48. Łasecki Michał 1977 1 5,4km
49. Machoński Bartosz Borys 1974 Hitcena.pl 10,8km
50. Malinowski Marcin 1978 MY LIFE MY WAY 10,8km
51. Małkiński Józef 1957 Bydgoszcz 10,8km
52. Michalak Grzegorz 1997 Poznań 10,8km
53. Michalkiewicz Adam 1986 Poznań 10,8km
54. Mierzejewski Bartosz 1983 Poznań 10,8km
55. Mieszkowska Magdalena 1974 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 5,4km
56. Mieszkowski Andrzej 1972 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,8km
57. Mieszkowski Bartosz 2004 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 5,4km
58. Mieszkowski Paweł 1968 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,8km
59. Mieszkowski PrzemysŁaw 1963 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,8km
60. Miłowska Monika 1975 Protima 5,4km
61. Miłowski Michał 1975 PROTIMA 5,4km
62. NaskrĘt Mariusz 1975 RACOT 5,4km
63. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań 5,4km
64. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Poznań 5,4km
65. Olejniczak Augustyn 1995 Team Brzeźnica 10,8km
66. Owocki Piotr 1990 Swarzędz 10,8km
67. Pasieka Katarzyna 1984 Katarzyna Pasieka 5,4km
68. Petryk Stanisław 1997 Team Brzeźnica 10,8km
69. PieszaŁa Maciej 1987 Poznań 10,8km
70. Pietrasiak Małgorzata 1956 CITYZEN 10,8km
71. Pluciński Radosław 1989 Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie 5,4km
72. Prejs Kamil 1975 Przeźmierowo 10,8km
73. Przybylski Kamil 1999 QUAY POZNAŃ 10,8km
74. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ 10,8km
75. Przybytkowski Krzysztof 1974 Drużyna Jezusa 10,8km
76. Pudliszewski Ignacy 2007 Szymanowski Team 5,4km
77. Rembowska Natalia 1979 QUAY POZNAŃ 10,8km
78. Ruciński Andrzej 1955 Dead Runners Society 5,4km
79. Ryczak Tomasz 1985 Michałek & Marta Team 10,8km
80. Skoczylas Marta 1976 Poznań 10,8km
81. Skrzypczak Michał 1974 Poznań 5,4km
82. Stefaniak Adam 1985 PUSZCZA 10,8km
83. Stępień Klaudia 1987 Dąbrowa 10,8km
84. Sudnik Dariusz 1979 Tulce 10,8km
85. Szulc Szymon 1972 KAMIONKI 10,8km
86. Szymańska Anna 1977 - 10,8km
87. Szynklewski Maciej 1968 QUAY POZNAŃ 10,8km
88. Ślusarek Wiktor 1991 Arka Leśna 10,8km
89. Świstek Lucjan 1972 Netbox Biega 10,8km
90. Tomaszewicz Michał 1999 Lutol Mokry 10,8km
91. Tomczak Zbigniew 1954 Altom Gniezno 10,8km
92. Tota Radosław 1982 Poznań 10,8km
93. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry 5,4km
94. Walczak Sylwia 1991 Ryn 10,8km
95. Waraczyński Mikołaj 2005 TKKF Wierzbak 10,8km
96. Wąsiatycz Grzegorz 1956 Baranowo 5,4km
97. Wąsiatycz Iwona 1963 Baranowo 5,4km
98. Wąsiatycz Maciej 1996 Baranowo 5,4km
99. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Przeźmierowo 5,4km
100. Włodarski Tomasz 1970 Tomasz Włodarski 5,4km
101. Wojciechowski Maciej 1988 Kościan 10,8km
102. Wojdyła Mieczysław 1964 brak 10,8km
103. Zboralski Łukasz 1975 Poznań 10,8km
104. Zbroszczyk Joanna 1977 Kamionki 5,4km
105. Zbyszewska Izabela 1975 Biegnę dla Oli 10,8km
106. Zbyszewski Krzysztof 1974 Biegnę dla Oli 10,8km
107. Żurawska Magdalena 1978 Poznań 5,4km
108. Żurawski Jakub 1974 Poznań 5,4km