Lista startowa

IX Bieg "AGROBEX Piastowska Piątka"

Pobiedziska 27.06.2021
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 150 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 110


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andryszak Bartek 2002 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
2. Andryszak Gosia 2001 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
3. Andryszak Jan 2003 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
4. Andryszak Marcin 1996 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
5. Andryszak Radek 1974 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
6. Andryszak Sławek 1972 Drużyna A Bieg_5km
7. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
8. Bandosz Hanna 1977 PRO366 Bieg_5km
9. Bandosz Marek 1980 PRO366 Bieg_5km
10. Biernat Rafał 1976 Dla siebie Bieg_5km
11. Błażej Mateusz 1983 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
12. Błotna Danka 1973 Gruszczyn NW_5km
13. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
14. Brodziszewski WiesŁaw 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ Bieg_5km
15. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
16. Brzozowska Monika 1984 12 WBOT Bieg_5km
17. Bubacz Ewa 1973 Gniezno NW_5km
18. Bubacz Janusz 1970 Gniezno NW_5km
19. Bubacz Mateusz 2005 Gniezno Bieg_5km
20. Bubacz Miłosz 2002 Gniezno Bieg_5km
21. Buniak Joanna 1976 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
22. Cichy Krzysztof 1970 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
23. Ciesielski Dawid 1990 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
24. Ciesielski Dawid 1990 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
25. Ciesielski Krzysztof 1955 FAST WALKER Bieg_5km
26. Dudek Agnieszka 1974 1974 NW_5km
27. Dudek Piotr 1972 1974 NW_5km
28. Eder Violetta 1969 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
29. Gałkowska Elżbieta 1955 Tuczno NW_5km
30. Golda-Wojtkowiak Kasia 1982 Sokolniki Gwiazdowskie Bieg_5km
31. Górna Halina 1983 Jankowo Dolne Bieg_5km
32. Górny Krzysztof 1956 Jankowo Dolne Bieg_5km
33. Gruszczyński Paweł 1980 Gruchy dają Czadu !!! Bieg_5km
34. Grzyl Edmund 1963 Chrustowo Bieg_5km
35. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 Suchy Las Bieg_5km
36. Hajdukiewicz Rafał 1988 12 WBOT Bieg_5km
37. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
38. Jagodzińska Anna 1984 Gniezno Bieg_5km
39. Janur Wiesia 1980 Poznań NW_5km
40. Jóźwiak Marek 1952 Kobylnica Bieg_5km
41. Kaczmarczyk Remigiusz 1977 Night Runners Bieg_5km
42. Kaczmarek Jakub 2004 AZS AWF Poznań Triathlon Bieg_5km
43. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
44. Karolczak Teresa 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL/Fundacja Arena i Świat NW_5km
45. Karolczak Zenon 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL NW_5km
46. Kmieciak JarosŁaw 1974 PRO366 Bieg_5km
47. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
48. Kowal-Rybińska Agnieszka 1980 Plewiska Bieg_5km
49. Kowalczyk Bogusia 1963 Starczanowo Bieg_5km
50. Kowalczyk Józef Grzegorz 1962 Starczanowo Bieg_5km
51. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
52. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
53. Kozłowski Marcin 1979 #koziołki_team Bieg_5km
54. Kruger Inga 1986 Borowo Młyn Team Bieg_5km
55. Krukowska Justyna 1985 Łowęcin Bieg_5km
56. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Organic Race Team Bieg_5km
57. Lemański Grzegorz 1967 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
58. Lewicki Wlodzimierz 1959 Poznań Bieg_5km
59. Lis Katarzyna 1968 Otorowo Bieg_5km
60. Łukaszewski Juliusz 1964 Łukteam Bieg_5km
61. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team Bieg_5km
62. Malicka Ewa 1960 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
63. Malicki Czesław 1958 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
64. Malicki Przemysław 1975 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
65. Marek Daniel 1974 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
66. Markowska-Gruszczyńska Hanna 1980 Gruchy dają Czadu !!! Bieg_5km
67. Martyniuk Katarzyna 1984 Gruszczyn Bieg_5km
68. Meller Piotr 1991 Gniezno Bieg_5km
69. Najewski Marcin 1982 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
70. Opitz Renata 1968 Luboń Bieg_5km
71. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
72. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz Bieg_5km
73. Pawlak Iwona 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
74. Pawlikowska Olga 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
75. Piduch Jan 1949 Poznań NW_5km
76. Piduch Jan 1949 MSICS Poznań NW_5km
77. Pluciński Radosław 1989 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
78. Polak Grzegorz 1980 Gruszczyn NW_5km
79. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
80. Przybylak Adam 1991 Nieśmiertelny Bieg_5km
81. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
82. Przybylak Stanisław 1946 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
83. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski Projekt Maraton Bieg_5km
84. Reszke Piott 1972 Stokowski projekt maraton Bieg_5km
85. Rozmiarek Julia 2003 Plutek Team Bieg_5km
86. Schmidt Jacek 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
87. Seroka Tomasz 1986 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
88. Silski Krzysztof 1981 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
89. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
90. Skorliński Marcin 1971 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
91. Sobkowiak Maciej 1980 DRUŻYNA#WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
92. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
93. Stokowska Kasia 1978 BOROWO-MŁYN Team Bieg_5km
94. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
95. Stryszyk Izabela 1990 Nowe Oborzyska Bieg_5km
96. Szaj Luiza 1977 Luboń Bieg_5km
97. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Organic Race Team Bieg_5km
98. Szurek Rafał 1974 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
99. Todys Magdalena 1978 Magdalena Bieg_5km
100. Wacławska Małgorzata 1970 Luboń Bieg_5km
101. Wełniak Przemysław 1981 Mogilno Team Bieg_5km
102. Wilczyńska Beata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
103. WilczyŃski Krzysztof 1960 zaba Bieg_5km
104. Wiśniewski Tomasz 1974 Wielkopolska Gwardia Honorowa Bieg_5km
105. Wojciechowski Marcin 2005 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
106. Wojciechowski Tomasz 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
107. Wojtkowiak Radosław 1981 poznan Bieg_5km
108. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Swarzędz NW_5km
109. Zgolinski Mariusz 1981 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
110. Żerko Damian 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg_5km