Lista startowa

II Bieg "AGROBEX Wartka Piątka"
Agrobex Cykl Biegów 5/5

Poznań 14.09.2019
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 200 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 50


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andryszak Sławek 1972 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
2. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
3. BŁaŻej Mateusz 1983 KOCIE ŁEBKI Bieg_5km
4. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
5. Ciesielski Krzysztof 1955 FAST WALKER Bieg_5km
6. GorĄczkowski Wojciech 1988 Ada Bieg_5km
7. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
8. Jędrzejczak Piotr 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
9. Kaczmarek Anna 1977 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
10. Kaczmarek Jakub 2004 AZS AWF Poznań Triathlon Bieg_5km
11. Kaczmarek Tomasz 1979 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
12. Karaś Jacek 1979 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner Bieg_5km
13. Kłak Ewa 1979 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
14. Kłak Sebastian 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
15. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
16. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo Bieg_5km
17. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo Bieg_5km
18. Krygowski Maciej 1971 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
19. Kurkowiak Agnieszka 1974 Mamy - Biegamy Bieg_5km
20. Kurkowiak Dariusz 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
21. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Mantaj Agnieszka 1979 Dąbrowski TEAM Bieg_5km
23. Mikołajczak Damian 1991 PRO366 Bieg_5km
24. Nadolińska Monika 1982 Jeżyce biegają Bieg_5km
25. Nadoliński Michał 1984 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
26. Olzacka Agata 1982 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
27. Pankowski Norbert 1989 Kórnik Bieg_5km
28. Pluciński Radosław 1989 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
29. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
30. Reszke Piotr 1972 niezalezny Bieg_5km
31. RĘkawek Izabela 1973 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
32. Rosół Roman 1970 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
33. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 KIBOLSKI KS/KlasSzpot Bieg_5km
34. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
35. Sander Renata 1982 Run Wars Bieg_5km
36. Schramm Ewa 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
37. Sierzant Adrian 1989 Poznan Bieg_5km
38. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
39. Sowa Robert 1979 ZALASEWO Bieg_5km
40. Sowa Robert 1979 RED BOX Bieg_5km
41. Stańczyk Joanna 1977 Team plutek Bieg_5km
42. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Team plutek Bieg_5km
43. Stokowska Katarzyna 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
44. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
45. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
46. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
47. Szeląg Maciej 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
48. Tokarz Aneta 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
49. Włodarczak - Kukla Dominika 1980 Rokietnica Bieg_5km
50. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UE Poznań Bieg_5km