Lista startowa

II Bieg "AGROBEX Wartka Piątka"
Agrobex Cykl Biegów 5/5

Poznań 14.09.2019
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 200 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 74


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andryszak Sławek 1972 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
2. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
3. BŁaŻej Mateusz 1983 KOCIE ŁEBKI Bieg_5km
4. Brychczyński Krystian 1980 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
5. Ciesielski Krzysztof 1955 FAST WALKER Bieg_5km
6. Czarnecki Klaudiusz 2001 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
7. Drwęska-Michalska Julia 1988 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
8. GorĄczkowski Wojciech 1988 Ada Bieg_5km
9. Górska Ewa 1971 Kamionki Bieg_5km
10. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE Bieg_5km
11. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
12. Jarzyński Jan 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
13. Jędrzejczak Piotr 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
14. Kaczmarek Anna 1977 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
15. Kaczmarek Jakub 2004 AZS AWF Poznań Triathlon Bieg_5km
16. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Wiktorowo Bieg_5km
17. Kaczmarek Tomasz 1979 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
18. Karaś Jacek 1979 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner Bieg_5km
19. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
20. Kłak Ewa 1979 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
21. Kłak Sebastian 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
22. Kokociński Michał 1974 1974 Bieg_5km
23. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
24. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo Bieg_5km
25. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo Bieg_5km
26. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 Poznań NW_5km
27. Krygowski Maciej 1971 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
28. Kurkowiak Agnieszka 1974 Mamy - Biegamy Bieg_5km
29. Kurkowiak Dariusz 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
30. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Poznań Bieg_5km
31. Lusiak Anna 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
32. Malicki Przemysław 1975 wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
33. Mantaj Agnieszka 1979 Dąbrowski TEAM Bieg_5km
34. Michalski Dariusz 1988 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
35. Mikołajczak Damian 1991 PRO366 Bieg_5km
36. Mikulska Edyta 1980 Pro366 Bieg_5km
37. Nadolińska Monika 1982 Jeżyce biegają Bieg_5km
38. Nadoliński Michał 1984 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
39. Olzacka Agata 1982 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
40. Pankowski Norbert 1989 Kórnik Bieg_5km
41. Pluciński Radosław 1989 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
42. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
43. Przybył-Jarzyńska Monika 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
44. Przymusiński Piotr 1954 absolwent UE NW_5km
45. Reszke Piotr 1972 niezalezny Bieg_5km
46. RĘkawek Izabela 1973 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
47. Rosół Roman 1970 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
48. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 KIBOLSKI KS/KlasSzpot Bieg_5km
49. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
50. Sander Renata 1982 Run Wars Bieg_5km
51. Schramm Ewa 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
52. Siemińska Marzena 1970 SieMa Bieg_5km
53. Siemiński Robert 1969 SieMa Bieg_5km
54. Sierzant Adrian 1989 Poznan Bieg_5km
55. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
56. Smolnicki Marcin 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
57. Sowa Robert 1979 ZALASEWO Bieg_5km
58. Sowa Robert 1979 RED BOX Bieg_5km
59. Stańczyk Joanna 1977 Team plutek Bieg_5km
60. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Team plutek Bieg_5km
61. Stokowska Katarzyna 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
62. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
63. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
64. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
65. Szalaty Monika 1993 Buk Bieg_5km
66. Szeląg Maciej 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
67. Szmyt MichaŁ 1984 1984 Bieg_5km
68. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
69. Szurek Rafał 1974 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
70. Szwedziak Kamila 1978 Paczkowo Bieg_5km
71. Tokarz Aneta 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
72. Wikierska Patrycja 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 Bieg_5km
73. Włodarczak - Kukla Dominika 1980 Rokietnica Bieg_5km
74. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UE Poznań Bieg_5km