Lista startowa

VII Bieg "AGROBEX Zalasewska Piątka"
Agrobex Cykl Biegów 5/5

Zalasewo 25.03.2018
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 200 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 200


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewski Jarosław 1964 KM5M Bieg_5km
2. Antkowiak Krystian 1985 Dachowa Bieg_5km
3. Banasiak Emil 1992 For-clinic.pl Bieg_5km
4. Bandosz Hanna 1977 PRO366 Bieg_5km
5. Baranowski Dawid 1983 Kung Fu Małpy - od chlania do biegania Bieg_5km
6. Bąkowska Magdalena 1982 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
7. Blige Małgorzata 1973 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
8. Błaszczyk Adrian 1977 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
9. Błaszczyk Agnieszka 1978 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
10. Błaszczyk Iwona 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
11. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz Bieg_5km
12. Buszkowski Filip 1974 Filon Team Bieg_5km
13. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
14. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
15. Cichewicz Beata 1969 Kobiety Biegaja/KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
16. Cierniak Krzysztof 1968 PRO366 Bieg_5km
17. Domański Bartosz 1990 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
18. Dominiak Jarosław 1985 KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ Bieg_5km
19. Drwęska-Michalska Julia 1988 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
20. Dudziński Michal 1984 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
21. Dworczak Filip 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Dzitkowski Witold 1985 Innvigo Bieg_5km
23. Fajfer Jacek 1960 Gruszczyn Bieg_5km
24. Fludra Izabella 1974 Polonia Środa Bieg_5km
25. Fludra Sylwia 1972 Bez klubu Bieg_5km
26. Garstecki Stanisław 1998 Młodzieżowa Rada Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
27. Gaworowska Sylwia 1977 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
28. Genstwa Anna 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
29. Gierzycki Paweł 1986 Ławeczka Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
30. Głowa Magdalena 1989 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
31. Głuszak Bartek 1999 UKS Szybki Lopes Nekla/Szymonspeed Crew Bieg_5km
32. Górny Piotr 1981 Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg_5km
33. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
34. Gupta Ganesh 1978 GCC COIN Bieg_5km
35. Guzek Jacek 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NW_5km
36. Helak Rafał 1976 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Bieg_5km
37. Illmann Arkadiusz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
38. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
39. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
40. Jagodzińska Anna 1984 Jagoda Team Bieg_5km
41. Jakubiak Krzysztof 1954 Malta Poznań Bieg_5km
42. Janas Dariusz 1975 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
43. Janas Maria 1975 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team NW_5km
44. Jankowiak Angelika 1983 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
45. Jankowiak Sebastian 1980 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
46. Jarysz Piotr 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
47. Jesiołowski Piotr 1988 Koninko Bieg_5km
48. Jędrzejczak Piotr 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
49. Kaczmarek Emilia 1991 Gniezno Bieg_5km
50. Kantorski Filip 1981 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL / KP5M Bieg_5km
51. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1975 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
52. Kempińska Anna 1977 Śrem Bieg_5km
53. Kędziora Anita 1976 Strefa Komfortu Bieg_5km
54. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
55. Klak Joanna 1983 Słodziaki Bieg_5km
56. Kobiela Piotr 1994 Kuzi Sport Bieg_5km
57. Kokociński Michał 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
58. Kolas Rafał 1971 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
59. Kołaczkowski Krzysztof 1993 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
60. Koperski Grzegorz 1975 BIKE & RUN FRIENDS Bieg_5km
61. Koperski Jakub 2001 BIKE & RUN FRIENDS Bieg_5km
62. Korcz Mateusz 1995 Lider Swarzędz Bieg_5km
63. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 bbl Bieg_5km
64. Kotowska Paulina 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
65. Kowalczyk Bogusia 1963 Starczanowo Bieg_5km
66. Kowalczyk Józef 1962 Starczanowo Bieg_5km
67. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
68. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
69. Kowalska-Piśmienna Katarzyna 1988 WOJTEK TEAM Bieg_5km
70. Krajewski Sebastian 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
71. Król Wirginia 1961 DLA HENIA Bieg_5km
72. Kruger Inga 1986 Borowo Młyn Team Bieg_5km
73. Krupecki Michał 1981 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
74. Kruszona Dominik 1987 Ejbry Szczodrzykowo Bieg_5km
75. Kruszona Martyna 2001 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
76. Kruszona Zbigniew 1976 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
77. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Dziadek biega Bieg_5km
78. Łaganowska Ewa 1969 CIASTKI PZ. Bieg_5km
79. Łagowski Dariusz 1974 Night Runners Bieg_5km
80. Łuc Jan 1954 Mercedes -Benz -STS Bieg_5km
81. Łukasik Adrian 1987 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
82. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team Bieg_5km
83. Łukomska Katarzyna 1991 Stowarzyszenie Historyczno - Kulturalne im hr Adlofa Bnińskiego Bieg_5km
84. Łukomski Michał 1986 Forcom Runners Team Bieg_5km
85. Machajewska-Stefaniak Aneta 1976 Polonia Środa Bieg_5km
86. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW_5km
87. Majchrowicz Iza 1961 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
88. Malicka Ewa 1960 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
89. Malicki Czesław 1958 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
90. Malicki PrzemysŁaw 1975 Biskupice Bieg_5km
91. Mantaj Agnieszka 1979 Wytrawni Sportocholicy Bieg_5km
92. Mantaj Wojciech 1982 Wytrawni Sportocholicy Bieg_5km
93. Markiewicz Mariusz 1979 Łowęcin Bieg_5km
94. Martyniuk Maciej 1985 dla Myszki Bieg_5km
95. Matecka Katarzyna 1983 Teraz Tulce-my biegamy biegaj z nami Bieg_5km
96. Meller Piotr 1991 Jagoda Team Bieg_5km
97. Michalska Anna 1977 Mączniki Bieg_5km
98. Michalski Dariusz 1988 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
99. Mielcarek Anna 1983 No Excuses Team Bieg_5km
100. Milkamanowicz Marek 1976 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
101. Morawiec Ilona 1996 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
102. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
103. Morawiec Mirosław 1972 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
104. Morzyński Dariusz 1990 NICOLAUS POWIDZ / 33BLTr Bieg_5km
105. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
106. Muszyński Paweł 1978 Zalasewo Zaiwania Bieg_5km
107. Nadoliński Michał 1984 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
108. Nawrocka Sylwia 1982 1982 Bieg_5km
109. Nejman Adam 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
110. Nowak Grzegorz 1991 Forcom Runners Team Bieg_5km
111. Ochowiak Adell 1972 okoń Bieg_5km
112. Ochowiak Dorota 1979 ,,Dotti' Bieg_5km
113. Ochowiak Kazik 1974 okoń Bieg_5km
114. Ostojski Daniel 1981 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
115. Pałucka Marta 1989 Projekt Ultra Bieg_5km
116. Pampuch Grzegorz 1975 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
117. Papaj Tomek 1975 okoń Bieg_5km
118. Pawlikowska Olga 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
119. Piduch Jan 1949 MSICS Poznan NW_5km
120. Pieniowski Maciej 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
121. Pluta Dawid 1979 Team Siedlemin Bieg_5km
122. Podborożny Karol 1985 Mamy-Biegamy Wsparcie Techniczne Bieg_5km
123. Pokorski Szymon 1996 Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
124. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
125. Ponicka Izabela 1974 Ujście Bieg_5km
126. Ponicki Tomasz 1971 Ujście Bieg_5km
127. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Poznań NW_5km
128. Przepióra Michał 1987 KZ Swarzędz Bieg_5km
129. Przybylak Adam 1991 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
130. Przybylak Daniel 1999 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
131. Przybylak Dariusz 1977 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
132. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team NW_5km
133. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
134. Przybylak Krzysztof 1973 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
135. Przybylak Rafał 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
136. Przybylak StanisŁaw 1946 Przybylak Team Bieg_5km
137. Przybylski Witek 1978 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
138. Przybysz Artur 1993 Biegaj po endorfiny / AWF Running Team Bieg_5km
139. Przybysz Bartosz 1990 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
140. Przysiek Rafał 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Bieg_5km
141. Purczynski Krzysztof 1994 1994 Bieg_5km
142. Radke Adam 1984 FamilyClub Bieg_5km
143. Ratajczak Maria 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
144. Rekawek Izabela 1973 Poznan Bieg_5km
145. Rogowicz Sylwia 1980 Garby Bieg_5km
146. Rosada Michał 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
147. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ\KIBOLSKI KS Bieg_5km
148. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
149. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
150. Serednicki Andrzej 1956 lub wybierz z listy NW_5km
151. Seroka Tomasz 1986 OSP Swarzędz Bieg_5km
152. Siekierski Michał 1987 Siekierki Wielkie Bieg_5km
153. Silski Krzysztof 1981 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team Bieg_5km
154. Skorliński Krzysztof 1972 Lechia Kostrzyn/Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
155. Skorliński Marcin 1971 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn & Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
156. Skweres Piotr 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
157. Sobiech Anna 1973 Kaleje Bieg_5km
158. Sobiech Zuzanna 1998 Kaleje Bieg_5km
159. Solecka Agnieszka 1982 PRO366 Bieg_5km
160. Sołtys Marzena 1988 Team Siedlemin Bieg_5km
161. Sosna Rafal 1972 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
162. Stanisławska Natalia 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
163. Stańczyk Joanna 1977 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
164. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
165. Starczyński Tomasz 1979 TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW Bieg_5km
166. Starszak Beata 1975 PRO366 Bieg_5km
167. Stępa Katarzyna 1974 Kaleje Bieg_5km
168. Stokowska Weronika 1999 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
169. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton Bieg_5km
170. Strzyżewska Marzena 1974 Maratończyk Poznań Bieg_5km
171. Szałwińska Anna 1986 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
172. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
173. Szurgot Paweł 1986 pozitive.pl Bieg_5km
174. Śmichurski Kacper 1998 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
175. Śmichurski Przemysław 1969 Cybina Team Bieg_5km
176. Świątkowski Paweł 1981 Trzemeszno Bieg_5km
177. Świtała Dominik 1998 Pobiedziska Running Team Bieg_5km
178. Świtała Gabriela 1970 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
179. Świtała Krzysztof 1969 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team NW_5km
180. Świtała Natalia 2001 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
181. Świtała Renata 2003 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
182. Tokarz Aneta 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
183. Tokarz Przemysław 1984 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
184. Tomczyk Magdalena 1981 Czapury Bieg_5km
185. Tonder Małpa 1997 Kung-fu Małpy od chlania do biegania Bieg_5km
186. TrawiŃska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
187. Walczak Edyta 1982 1982 Bieg_5km
188. WarguŁa Waldemar 1980 KIBOLSKI KS Bieg_5km
189. Wełniak Przemysław 1981 Swarzędz Biegam Bo Lubie Bieg_5km
190. Werner Justyna 1977 Wierzyce Bieg_5km
191. Werner Piotr 1974 Wierzyce Bieg_5km
192. Wichłacz Krzysztof 1964 Tuczno Bieg_5km
193. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Błękitna Kropelka Bieg_5km
194. Włodarczyk Patryk 2003 Iskra Witkowo Bieg_5km
195. Włodarczyk Tomasz 1977 Witkowo Biega Bieg_5km
196. Wojciechowski Andrzej 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
197. Wojciechowski Tomasz 1976 PRO366 Bieg_5km
198. Wrębiak Artur 1972 Zieliniec Bieg_5km
199. Wygoda PaweŁ 1966 HERBALFE POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
200. Zawada Adam 1972 Gruszczyn Bieg_5km