Lista startowa

VIII Bieg "AGROBEX Zalasewska Piątka"
Agrobex Cykl Biegów 5/5

Zalasewo 25.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 200 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 110


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewski Jarosław 1964 KP5M Bieg_5km
2. Błaszczyk Adrian 1977 Ułan Zalasewo Bieg_5km
3. Błaszczyk Iwona 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
4. BŁaŻej Mateusz 1983 KOCIE ŁEBKI Bieg_5km
5. Choryński Adam 1983 swarzedz24.pl Bieg_5km
6. Cierniak Krzysztof 1968 PRO366 Bieg_5km
7. Ciesielski Sebastian 1979 Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg_5km
8. Dembowiak Wanda 1948 Swarzędz NW_5km
9. Dominiak Jarosław 1985 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
10. Drwęska-Michalska Julia 1988 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
11. Dutkiewicz Przemysław 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
12. Garstecki Stanisław 1998 Młodzieżowa Rada Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
13. Górny Piotr 1981 Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg_5km
14. Grzyl Edmund 1963 Obornki Wlkp Bieg_5km
15. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
16. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
17. Hej Malgosia 1981 Anti-gravity art Bieg_5km
18. Humienny Jacek 1970 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
19. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
20. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
21. Jagodzińska Anna 1984 Jagoda Team Bieg_5km
22. Jankowiak Angelika 1983 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
23. Jankowiak Sebastian 1980 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
24. Jarysz Piotr 1984 TERAZ TULCE - MY BIEGAMY, BIEGAJ Z NAMI Bieg_5km
25. Jędrzejczak Piotr 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
26. Kaczmarek Dorota 1979 Kostrzyn NW_5km
27. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
28. Kantorski Filip 1981 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
29. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1975 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
30. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
31. Klak Joanna 1983 Śrem NW_5km
32. Kluszczyńska Marlena 1975 RÓŻOWE SPÓDNICZKI NW_5km
33. Kłosowski Roman 1983 Night Runners Września/ZDT Sławomir Begier Bieg_5km
34. Kokociński Michał 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
35. Kołaczkowski Krzysztof 1993 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
36. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 bbl Bieg_5km
37. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo Bieg_5km
38. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 1965 Bieg_5km
39. Kowalska-Piśmienna Katarzyna 1988 WOJTEK TEAM Bieg_5km
40. Kruszona Martyna 2001 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
41. Kruszona Zbigniew 1976 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
42. Kucharski Jakub 1979 jku1979 Bieg_5km
43. Leporowska Anna 1976 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
44. Łojko Tomasz 1972 Garby Bieg_5km
45. Łuc Jan 1954 Mercedes -BENZ-STS Bieg_5km
46. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team Bieg_5km
47. Machajewska-Stefaniak Aneta 1976 Polonia Środa Bieg_5km
48. Machowska Justyna 1972 Łubowo NW_5km
49. Machowski Andrzej 1970 Łubowo NW_5km
50. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW_5km
51. Marzena Siemińska 1970 SIEMA Bieg_5km
52. Matecka Katarzyna 1983 Teraz Tulce my biegamy biegaj z nami Bieg_5km
53. Mąderek Barbara 1979 Pakieciarze Team Bieg_5km
54. Michalski Dariusz 1988 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Bieg_5km
55. Morawiec Ilona 1996 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
56. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
57. Morawiec Mirosław 1972 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
58. Morzyński Dariusz 1990 NICOLAUS POWIDZ / 33BLTr Bieg_5km
59. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
60. Nadoliński Michał 1984 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
61. Najewski Marcin 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
62. Nowicka Krystyna 1949 Swarzędz NW_5km
63. Ochowiak Kazik 1974 okoń Bieg_5km
64. Olszewska Natalia 1977 UKS PAMIĄTKOWO Bieg_5km
65. Pluciński Radosław 1989 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
66. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie Ta Meta Bieg_5km
67. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
68. Przepióra Michał 1987 KZ Swarzędz Bieg_5km
69. Przewoźna Jolanta 1975 TEAM PRZEWOŹNIAKI Bieg_5km
70. Przewoźny Krzysztof 1968 TEAM PRZEWOŹNIAKI Bieg_5km
71. Przybylak Adam 1991 Nieśmiertelny Bieg_5km
72. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
73. Przybylski Witek 1978 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
74. Purczyński Krzysztof 1994 Bogucin Bieg_5km
75. Roszak-Surków Sylwia 1977 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team Bieg_5km
76. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 Klas Szpot/Kibolski Ks Bieg_5km
77. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
78. Siemiński Robert 1969 SIEMA Bieg_5km
79. Skorliński Krzysztof 1972 Lechia Kostrzyn/Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
80. Skorliński Marcin 1971 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
81. Skorupski Janusz 1948 Swarzędz NW_5km
82. Skweres Piotr 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
83. Solecka Agnieszka 1982 PRO366 Bieg_5km
84. Stachowiak Maciej 1977 Pakieciarze Team Bieg_5km
85. Stanisławska Natalia 1987 natalibre Bieg_5km
86. Stańczyk Joanna 1977 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
87. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
88. Starczyński Tomasz 1979 TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW Bieg_5km
89. Stokowska Katarzyna 1978 Borowo-młyn team Bieg_5km
90. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
91. Stokowska Weronika 1999 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
92. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
93. Stokowski Dominik 2002 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
94. Stokowski Jarosław 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
95. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton Bieg_5km
96. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
97. Strzelewicz Marlena 1983 Mamy Biegamy Bieg_5km
98. Strzemecki PaweŁ 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
99. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
100. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
101. Szurgot Paweł 1986 pozitive.pl Bieg_5km
102. Świątkowski Paweł 1981 Trzemeszno Bieg_5km
103. Tokarz Aneta 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
104. Tokarz Przemysław 1984 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
105. Walkowiak Krzysztof 1990 Charzewo Bieg_5km
106. Wereszczyńska-Choryńska Danuta 1948 swarzedz24.pl NW_5km
107. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Błękitna Kropelka Bieg_5km
108. Wlaszczyk Wiesław 1969 niezrzeszony Bieg_5km
109. Wygoda PaweŁ 1966 HERBALFE POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
110. Zielonka Piotr 1959 Podziemna pomarańcza Poznań NW_5km