Lista startowa

VIII Bieg "AGROBEX Zalasewska Piątka"
Agrobex Cykl Biegów 5/5

Zalasewo 25.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km

Limit startujących wynosi 200 osób



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 74


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewski Jarosław 1964 KP5M Bieg_5km
2. Błaszczyk Adrian 1977 Ułan Zalasewo Bieg_5km
3. Błaszczyk Iwona 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
4. Dominiak Jarosław 1985 KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ Bieg_5km
5. Dutkiewicz Przemysław 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
6. Garstecki Stanisław 1998 Młodzieżowa Rada Gminy Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
7. Górny Piotr 1981 Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg_5km
8. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
9. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
10. Humienny Jacek 1970 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
11. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
12. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
13. Jagodzińska Anna 1984 Jagoda Team Bieg_5km
14. Jankowiak Angelika 1983 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
15. Jankowiak Sebastian 1980 EKOTEL Active Team Bieg_5km
16. Jarysz Piotr 1984 TERAZ TULCE - MY BIEGAMY, BIEGAJ Z NAMI Bieg_5km
17. Jędrzejczak Piotr 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
18. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1975 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
19. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
20. Klak Joanna 1983 Śrem NW_5km
21. Kłosowski Roman 1983 Night Runners Września/ZDT Sławomir Begier Bieg_5km
22. Kokociński Michał 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
23. Kołaczkowski Krzysztof 1993 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
24. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 bbl Bieg_5km
25. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo Bieg_5km
26. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 1965 Bieg_5km
27. Kowalska-Piśmienna Katarzyna 1988 WOJTEK TEAM Bieg_5km
28. Kruszona Martyna 2001 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
29. Kruszona Zbigniew 1976 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
30. Kucharski Jakub 1979 jku1979 Bieg_5km
31. Leporowska Anna 1976 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
32. Łuc Jan 1954 Mercedes -BENZ-STS Bieg_5km
33. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team Bieg_5km
34. Machajewska-Stefaniak Aneta 1976 Polonia Środa Bieg_5km
35. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW_5km
36. Morawiec Ilona 1996 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
37. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
38. Morawiec Mirosław 1972 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
39. Morzyński Dariusz 1990 NICOLAUS POWIDZ / 33BLTr Bieg_5km
40. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
41. Nadoliński Michał 1984 Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
42. Ochowiak Kazik 1974 okoń Bieg_5km
43. Pluciński Radosław 1989 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
44. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie Ta Meta Bieg_5km
45. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
46. Przepióra Michał 1987 KZ Swarzędz Bieg_5km
47. Przybylak Adam 1991 Nieśmiertelny Bieg_5km
48. Przybylak Dorota 1993 AdRunaLine Team Bieg_5km
49. Przybylski Witek 1978 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
50. Purczyński Krzysztof 1994 Bogucin Bieg_5km
51. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 Klas Szpot/Kibolski Ks Bieg_5km
52. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
53. Skorliński Krzysztof 1972 Lechia Kostrzyn/Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
54. Skorliński Marcin 1971 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej Bieg_5km
55. Skweres Piotr 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
56. Stanisławska Natalia 1987 natalibre Bieg_5km
57. Stańczyk Joanna 1977 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
58. Stańczyk Krzysztof 1978 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
59. Starczyński Tomasz 1979 TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW Bieg_5km
60. Stokowska Katarzyna 1978 Borowo-młyn team Bieg_5km
61. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
62. Stokowska Weronika 1999 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
63. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
64. Stokowski Dominik 2002 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
65. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton Bieg_5km
66. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-Młyn Team Bieg_5km
67. Strzelewicz Marlena 1983 Mamy Biegamy Bieg_5km
68. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
69. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
70. Szurgot Paweł 1986 pozitive.pl Bieg_5km
71. Świątkowski Paweł 1981 Trzemeszno Bieg_5km
72. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Błękitna Kropelka Bieg_5km
73. Wlaszczyk Wiesław 1969 niezrzeszony Bieg_5km
74. Wygoda PaweŁ 1966 HERBALFE POZNAŃ Bieg_5km