Lista startowa

5. Bieg Czekoladowy
Pod hasłem "Kochamy zdrowo żyć!"

Poznań 11.02.2018
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 501


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamowycz Agata 1991 BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA Bieg_5km
2. Adel Agnieszka 1977 Poznan Bieg_5km
3. Alejski Dawid 1997 Gwidon team Bieg_5km
4. Ambrożak Grzegorz 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
5. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki Bieg_5km
6. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Brama w Biegu Bieg_5km
7. Andrzejewska Justyna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
8. Andrzejewska Magdalena 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
9. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
10. Andrzejewska Zuzanna 1991 PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE Bieg_5km
11. Antczak-Kretkowska Maria 1958 Września Bieg_5km
12. Augustyniak Sylwia Edyta 1986 Grupa5 Bieg_5km
13. Bachmatiuk Magdalena 1986 Piła Bieg_5km
14. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
15. Balcerzak Dorota 1969 BBL Inowrocław Bieg_5km
16. Banach Mateusz 1997 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
17. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
18. Barczewska Małgorzata 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
19. Barszczewska Marta 1987 GACA RUN Bieg_5km
20. Bąk Joanna 1996 Luboń Bieg_5km
21. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica Bieg_5km
22. Bednarkiewicz Bartosz 1976 suchy las Bieg_5km
23. Bednarska Anna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
24. Bernaś Michał 1996 Kostrzyn wlkp Bieg_5km
25. Biedna Dorota 1978 Kiszewo Bieg_5km
26. Biegańska Magdalena 1979 - Bieg_5km
27. Bielak Magda 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
28. Bielecka Hiacynta 2001 Poznań Bieg_5km
29. Bielecka Weronika 2001 Poznań Bieg_5km
30. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M Bieg_5km
31. Blaszczyk Iwona 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
32. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 ForRowers Bieg_5km
33. Błociszewska- Starczyńska Anna 1978 1978 Bieg_5km
34. Bogalska Katarzyna 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
35. Bonawenturczyk Bartosz 1991 Muay Running Team Bieg_5km
36. Bonawenturczyk Joanna 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
37. Borda Agnieszka 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
38. Borowski Przemysław 1990 leszno Bieg_5km
39. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz Bieg_5km
40. Brzozowska Monika 1984 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
41. Bucher Michalina 1999 Czempiń Bieg_5km
42. Budnik Eryk 1987 Dębogóra Bieg_5km
43. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z .... Bieg_5km
44. Bulak Mateusz 1991 Parkowo Bieg_5km
45. Chmiel Ewa 1963 Suchy Las Bieg_5km
46. Chojniak Wiesław 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
47. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
48. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
49. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
50. Cieśla Izabela 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
51. Czajka Oliwia 2004 Poznań Bieg_5km
52. Czekalska Magdalena 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
53. Czekalski Tomasz 1977 York sp z o.o. sp. k. Bieg_5km
54. Czubaszewska Anna 1980 SDS Bieg_5km
55. Dahlke Bartosz 1984 TEAM BART DEE Bieg_5km
56. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 PRO366 Bieg_5km
57. Dąbrowny Łukasz 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
58. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
59. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
60. Drews Adrian 1992 Biegający Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
61. Drgas Dawid 2002 Poznań Bieg_5km
62. Drgas Dominika 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
63. Drożdżal Olga 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
64. Duchnowski Tomasz 1988 AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
65. Dymek Karolina 1983 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
66. Dzierla Honorata 1989 Łagów Bieg_5km
67. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
68. Dzioch Alicja 1990 Plewiska Bieg_5km
69. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko Bieg_5km
70. Dziurla Agnieszka 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
71. Fabiański Łukasz 1995 RehaBalance Team Bieg_5km
72. Fajfer Damian 1975 Granowo Bieg_5km
73. Fajfer Jacek 1960 1960 Bieg_5km
74. Falgier Klaudia 1988 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
75. Faltyńska Edyta 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
76. Figiela Joanna 1989 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
77. Figiela Monika 1991 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
78. Filipiak Basia 1980 KLAS SZPOT Bieg_5km
79. Filipiak Robert 1994 AmperVolt Bieg_5km
80. Fiszer Marta 1985 Altkom Bieg_5km
81. Flak Magdalena 1978 Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team Bieg_5km
82. Flak Sebastian 1978 Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team Bieg_5km
83. Fornalik Julia Jadwiga 1987 Grupa mocnego uderzenia Bieg_5km
84. Frankowska Marta 1991 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
85. Furmaniak Mateusz 1989 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
86. Gadzińska Anna 1990 Gniezno Bieg_5km
87. Galińska Anna 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
88. Gapik Aleksandra 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
89. Gawrońska Weronika 2000 WOLF TEAM Bieg_5km
90. Gidaszewska Jolanta 1977 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Bieg_5km
91. Gierchowska Monika 1992 BBL Police Bieg_5km
92. Gmur Michał 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
93. Gońda Agnieszka 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
94. Gońda Krzysztof 2002 Poznań Bieg_5km
95. Gońda Mirosław 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
96. Gostomska Małgorzata 1980 Rebellion of free runners Bieg_5km
97. Górski Tomasz 1986 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
98. Grabowska Marta 1980 Kamionki Bieg_5km
99. Grenadier Damian 1987 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
100. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznan Bieg_5km
101. Grotek Patrycja 1996 Poznań Bieg_5km
102. Grzegorczyk Marcin 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
103. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven Bieg_5km
104. Grzempka Izabela 1972 szalone one Bieg_5km
105. Grześkowiak Aleksandra 1995 Śnieciska Bieg_5km
106. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
107. Gudaniec Marcin 1994 Biegające dziki Bieg_5km
108. Guzowska Małgorzata 1986 Gniezno Bieg_5km
109. Habelska Lucyna 1976 Czerwonak Bieg_5km
110. Harasimowicz Hania 1980 1980 Bieg_5km
111. Herman Grażyna 1966 Poznań Bieg_5km
112. Herman Jacek 1968 Poznań Bieg_5km
113. Hojnacka Natalia 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
114. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
115. Idziak Paulina 1979 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
116. Ilnicka- Borowczyk Kinga 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
117. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
118. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
119. Iwanowska Justyna 1985 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
120. IŻycki Dariusz 1963 Poznań Bieg_5km
121. Jakóbczyk Ewelina 1992 BBL Gorzów Wlkp. Bieg_5km
122. Jakóbczyk Paweł 1985 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
123. Jakrzewska Karolina 1984 Altkom Bieg_5km
124. Jamrogowicz Piotr 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
125. Janasiak Jakub 2004 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
126. Janasiak Krzysztof 1976 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
127. Janasiak Magdalena 1975 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
128. Janasiak Piotr 2004 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
129. Janaszak Ewa 1960 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
130. Janiak Magdalena 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
131. Janik Anna 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
132. Janik Sławek 1980 UNILEVER POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
133. Janowska Żaneta 1983 Włóczykije Run Bieg_5km
134. Janowska-Szybiak Karolina 1986 Police Bieg_5km
135. Janowski Janusz 1983 biegam sam Bieg_5km
136. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki Bieg_5km
137. Jarusz Michał 1983 Oborniki Bieg_5km
138. Jarząbek Robert 1973 Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa SOKÓŁ Bieg_5km
139. Jaśkowiak Agnieszka 1977 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
140. Jaworowicz Zuzanna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
141. Jelak Mateusz 1983 Murzynowo Leśne Bieg_5km
142. Jelińska- Hok Agnieszka 1976 Orki z... / Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
143. Jesionowska Edyta 1977 1977 Bieg_5km
144. Józefowicz Edyta 1974 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
145. Jóźwiak Dariusz 1964 Henrik Team Bieg_5km
146. Juskowiak Kinga 1978 TuptamDlaArka Bieg_5km
147. Kadłubek Mateusz 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Bieg_5km
148. Kalniuk Paweł 1996 Trzcianka Bieg_5km
149. Kaniewski Daniel 1997 Herbalife Bieg_5km
150. Karalus Sylwia 1976 Buk Bieg_5km
151. Kasperczak Maciej 1976 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
152. Kasperczak Romana 1973 Luboń Bieg_5km
153. Kasperczak Zuzanna 1995 Luboń Bieg_5km
154. Kasprzak Izabela 1974 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
155. Kasprzak Maciej 1973 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
156. Kasprzak Weronika 1998 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
157. Kasprzyk Radosław 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg_5km
158. Kaus Sławomir 1962 AKINARI TEAM Bieg_5km
159. Kądzielak Marek 1975 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
160. Kąkolewska Elżbieta 1973 Młodasko Bieg_5km
161. Kąkolewska Iga 1996 Młodasko Bieg_5km
162. Kempa Anna 1984 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
163. Kieljan Beata 1984 Oborniki Bieg_5km
164. KijaŃski SŁawomir 1970 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
165. Klak Joanna 1983 Słodziaki Bieg_5km
166. Kledecka Agata 1996 CzekoTeam Bieg_5km
167. Kledzik Zbigniew 1991 Idealnie Nedoskonali Bieg_5km
168. Klimaszyk Jan 1995 Złotniki Bieg_5km
169. Klimaszyk Leszek 1962 Ferrodo Computer Bieg_5km
170. Klocek Ewelina 1981 wolf Bieg_5km
171. Klocek Paulina 1999 Wolf team Bieg_5km
172. Knast Izabela 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
173. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
174. Koch Antoni 1961 Śrem Bieg_5km
175. Koch Renata 1964 ŚREM Bieg_5km
176. Kociemba Marcin 1981 Naramowice Biegają Bieg_5km
177. Kocurek Natalia 1998 Katowice Bieg_5km
178. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
179. Konieczna Joanna 1988 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
180. Konieczna Klaudia 2001 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
181. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners Bieg_5km
182. Korbacz Emilia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
183. Kosicka Kaczmarek Agnieszka 1979 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
184. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 BBL Bieg_5km
185. Kossmann Ewa 1963 JAROCIN Bieg_5km
186. Kotecka Aleksandra 1990 Oborniki Bieg_5km
187. Kotwica Hanna 1996 Pałuki Running Team Bieg_5km
188. Kowalczyk Anita 1993 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
189. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo Bieg_5km
190. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo Bieg_5km
191. Kowalik Mariola 1994 Szczecinek Bieg_5km
192. Kowalik Natalia 2001 MKL SZCZECINEK Bieg_5km
193. Kowaliński Albin 1956 amator Bieg_5km
194. Kozierska Natalia 1986 Beze zeze Bieg_5km
195. Kozłowska Hanna 1992 ;) Bieg_5km
196. Krajewski Damian 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
197. Kraszkiewicz Konrad 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
198. Krawczyk Kamila 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
199. Krenz Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz / parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
200. Król Darek 1967 Nessi Team Bieg_5km
201. Królak Krystian 1993 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
202. Krukar Dorota 1987 ---- Bieg_5km
203. Kryszak Nikodem 1993 Pyzdrzanie w biegu Bieg_5km
204. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica Bieg_5km
205. Krzyżańska Anna 1985 1985 Bieg_5km
206. Kubiak Kaj 1994 WOLF TEAM Bieg_5km
207. Kubiak Roksana 1989 Night Runners Bieg_5km
208. Kuczyńska Renata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
209. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl Bieg_5km
210. Kulińska Joanna 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
211. Kuraszyk Aleksandra 1964 Kościan Bieg_5km
212. Kurkiewicz Jaub 1984 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
213. Kurzawa Milena 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
214. Kurzyk Karolina 1979 Luboń Bieg_5km
215. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 Orki z... Bieg_5km
216. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
217. Lasak Maria 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
218. Laskowski Maciej 1984 ForRowers Bieg_5km
219. Latkowski Wojciech 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
220. Lehmann Marek 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
221. Leimann Joanna 1981 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
222. Lemańska Edyta 1970 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
223. LemaŃski Grzegorz 1967 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
224. Lembicz Paweł 1993 KB Szamotuły Bieg_5km
225. Leśna Natalia 1986 Paciaciaki Team Bieg_5km
226. Lewandowski Karol 1990 Leszczyńcy Patrioci Bieg_5km
227. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Oborniki Bieg_5km
228. Łaganowska Ewa 1969 CIASTKI PZ. Bieg_5km
229. Łaskarzewska Anna 1992 Skoki Bieg_5km
230. Łuczak Dorota 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
231. Łuczak Wiktoria 2002 Poznań Bieg_5km
232. Maciejewski Michał 1977 Supersportowy Team Bieg_5km
233. Mackiewicz Marta 1997 BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA Bieg_5km
234. Maćkowiak Aneta 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
235. Maćkowiak Paulina 1988 Kamionki Bieg_5km
236. Madej Anna 1988 Ukl Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
237. Mamys Robert 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
238. Mankowski Andrzej 1965 1965 Bieg_5km
239. Mańkowski Michał 1985 ORGANIC FITNESS TEAM Bieg_5km
240. Marcinkowska Beata 1983 Rajbud Oborniki Bieg_5km
241. Maślak Bartosz 1995 Konin Bieg_5km
242. Matelska Karolina 1980 Plewiska Bieg_5km
243. Matuszewska Anula 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
244. Mądrzak Joanna 1996 Poznań Bieg_5km
245. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
246. Michalak Anita 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
247. Michalak Monika 1982 Czerwonak Bieg_5km
248. Michalak Robert 1972 MORSY POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
249. Michalska Sylwia 1974 Daleko jeszcze? Bieg_5km
250. Mierzejewska Anna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
251. Mikulska Marzena 1988 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
252. Misiek Paulina 1982 Daleko jeszcze? Bieg_5km
253. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
254. Mizerna - Nowotna Paulina 1982 Kicin Bieg_5km
255. Mleczko Anna 1990 Czapury Bieg_5km
256. Młyńczak Joanna 1990 Międzychód Bieg_5km
257. Mokracka Paulina 1992 Flora Run Team Bieg_5km
258. Mokracki Mateusz 1991 Flora Run Team Bieg_5km
259. Molenda Krzysztof 1989 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
260. Molińska Marta 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
261. Mucha Natalia 1995 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
262. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
263. Mucha-Balcerek Marta 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
264. MusiaŁ Anna 1991 ZHP Wlkp. Bieg_5km
265. Musiał Magdalena 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
266. Nalewaja Kinga 1980 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
267. Napierała Marcin 1980 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
268. Nasiadek Damian 1985 PGB Sportowa Paczka Bieg_5km
269. Niewczas-Stefańska Agnieszka 1971 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
270. Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
271. Nochowicz Michał 1984 Kyno-centrum Bieg_5km
272. Nowaczyk Dominika 1992 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
273. Nowak Arkadiusz 1987 Nowaki Team Bieg_5km
274. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
275. Nowak Iza 1979 Poznan Bieg_5km
276. Nowak Karolina 1975 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
277. Nowak Łukasz 1983 Robakowo Bieg_5km
278. Nowak Mariusz 1988 Night Runners Bieg_5km
279. Nowak Piotr 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
280. Nowak Robert 1999 Nowaki Team Bieg_5km
281. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Kleszczewo Bieg_5km
282. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg_5km
283. Nowińska Katarzyna 1997 Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg_5km
284. Obszańska Żaneta 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
285. Olejniczak Przemysław 1976 RAKOWNIA Bieg_5km
286. Osełka Magdalena 1983 Warszawa Bieg_5km
287. Osicki Sebastian 1976 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
288. Osik Joanna 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
289. Otlewska Dobrochna 1982 Suchy Las Bieg_5km
290. Otto Agata 1994 Kościan Bieg_5km
291. Owczarczak Monika 1984 Wilda Biega Bieg_5km
292. Ożegowska Agata 1984 Run Sis Run Bieg_5km
293. Palmowska Magdalena 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
294. Palmowski Jan 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
295. Panowicz Krzysztof 1975 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
296. Paszkiet Karolina 1980 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
297. Patkowski Radosław 1986 Plewiska Bieg_5km
298. Pawlak Bartosz 1991 Biegiem na kebaba Bieg_5km
299. Pawłowska Roma 1984 Luboń Bieg_5km
300. Pawłowski Wojciech 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
301. Perzanowska Sylwia 1989 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
302. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota Bieg_5km
303. Piczak Łukasz 1992 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_5km
304. Piechowiak Marek 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
305. Piechowiak Piotr 1969 1969 Bieg_5km
306. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 Moto-Centrala Bieg_5km
307. Pieczyński Robert 1965 Moto-Centrala Bieg_5km
308. Pietek Katarzyna 1977 Unilever Bieg_5km
309. Pietraszewska-Jędrzejczak Agnieszka 1983 Run for beauty and fun Bieg_5km
310. Pięta Michał 1990 poznan Bieg_5km
311. Pigła Maja 1982 Pancia Bieg_5km
312. Pigła Michał 1981 Pikuś :) Bieg_5km
313. Pluta Bartłomiej 1986 Pan Bieg_5km
314. Płonka Karolina 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
315. Płonka-Siczyńska Sylwia 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
316. Pokorski Szymon 1996 Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
317. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
318. Polaczek Lidia 1966 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
319. Polaczek Maria 2003 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
320. Pomian Anna 1980 byledoemety Bieg_5km
321. Ponicka Izabela 1974 Ujście Bieg_5km
322. Ponicki Tomasz 1971 Ujście Bieg_5km
323. Posłuszna Małgorzata 1978 Walk & Run Team Oborniki Bieg_5km
324. Pozdrowicz Marcin 1978 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
325. Praiss Dariusz 1968 poznań Bieg_5km
326. Przesławska Magdalena 1979 Wybite jedynki Bieg_5km
327. Przybylski Jakub 1995 KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
328. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
329. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 WIÓREK Bieg_5km
330. Purczynski Krzysztof 1994 Bogucin Bieg_5km
331. Rachuta Alicja 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań Bieg_5km
332. Radny Pamela 1991 Krosno Odrzańskie Bieg_5km
333. Radziejewski Jacek 1987 Umpa-Umpa Bieg_5km
334. Rataj Kasia 1992 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
335. Rataj Magda 1999 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
336. Ratajczak Rajmund 1962 Poznań Bieg_5km
337. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
338. Reiman Agnieszka 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
339. Rewers Arkadiusz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
340. Romanowicz Karolina 1989 Night Runners / Pilnujemy Tyłów Bieg_5km
341. Rosada Michał 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
342. Rosół Roman 1970 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
343. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 Klas Szpot/Kibolski KS Bieg_5km
344. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
345. Rutkowska Pamela 1991 Trinschek Wedding Dress Bieg_5km
346. Rytych Grzegorz 1988 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
347. Rzeszotka Sonia 1978 Parkrun Poznań / Lolek Team Bieg_5km
348. Sajewska Beata 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
349. Saniewski Dariusz 1981 UKL Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
350. Schwarz Conrad 1982 Plewiska Bieg_5km
351. Sekunda Agnieszka 1974 Drużyna TAJ Bieg_5km
352. Sęczkowska Lidia 1979 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
353. Siebert Maciej 1991 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
354. Siekańska Carol-Anne 1990 Zielona Góra Bieg_5km
355. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 UAM Poznań Bieg_5km
356. Skrzypiec Marta 1990 Mosina Bieg_5km
357. Skrzypiec Paulina 1989 Luboń Bieg_5km
358. Smolarek Natalia 1981 Ginexy Bieg_5km
359. Sobczyk Barbara 1995 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
360. Sobczynska Marzena 1976 Swieciechowa Bieg_5km
361. Sobczyńska Ewelina 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
362. Sobczyńska Zofia 2001 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
363. Sobkowiak Katarzyna 1976 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
364. Sosna Rafal 1972 KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ Bieg_5km
365. Soszka Katarzyna 1987 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
366. Sroka Monika 1982 Mosina Bieg_5km
367. Stafiniak Marek 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
368. Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna 1986 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
369. Stawiak Adrian 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
370. Stec Iwona 1990 Wilkowice Bieg_5km
371. Stefanowska Agnieszka 1972 1972 Bieg_5km
372. Stefanska Agnieszka 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
373. Stepczak Bartek 1988 CzekoTeam Bieg_5km
374. Stępień Adam 1993 Siedlec Bieg_5km
375. Strzelewicz Marlena 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
376. Stuermer Joanna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
377. Suchanko Alicja 1974 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
378. Suchecka Emilia 1992 Szczecin Bieg_5km
379. Sudnik Joanna 1978 Tulce Bieg_5km
380. Susek Karolina 1980 swarzędz Bieg_5km
381. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
382. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
383. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
384. Szenknecht Agnieszka 1980 PKO Bank Polski Bieg_5km
385. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
386. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
387. Szkudlarek Łukasz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
388. Szłapka Weronika 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
389. Szober- Czajka Anita 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
390. Szumska Magdalena 1975 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
391. Szumski Mariusz 1972 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
392. Szwarc Marcin 1981 Sierosławskie Dziki Bieg_5km
393. Szybiak Marek 1986 Police Bieg_5km
394. Szydłowski Marek 1981 CBN/parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
395. Szymankiewicz Karolina 1975 Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
396. Szymczak Marta 1978 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
397. Szypa Marcin 1982 Baltazary Bieg_5km
398. Ślączka-Wdzięczny Mateusz 1991 Mistrzowie Gry Bieg_5km
399. Świerc Beata 1996 lub wybierz z listy Bieg_5km
400. Tajcher-Osicka Magdalena 1978 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
401. Tanona Klaudia 1991 Żary Runners Team Bieg_5km
402. Tarka Karolina 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
403. Tatarynowicz Arleta 1972 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
404. Tomaszewska Magdalena 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
405. Tomczak Gwidon 1997 Stęszew Bieg_5km
406. Tomporowska Sylwia 1987 Luboń Bieg_5km
407. Torzewski Dawid 1989 Cielimowo Bieg_5km
408. Trinschek Jacek 1991 Real Madrid Bieg_5km
409. Tritt Dawid 1984 Muay Running Team Bieg_5km
410. Tritt Marta 1979 Mamy Biegamy Bieg_5km
411. Troszczyńska Izabela 1991 Oborniki Bieg_5km
412. Trukawka Adrian 1991 Złotów Bieg_5km
413. Tryka Agata 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
414. Tumko Mateusz 1997 Siedlec Bieg_5km
415. Tunowska Martyna 2001 Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
416. Turczynowicz Paulina 1993 Piła Bieg_5km
417. Turek Katarzyna 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
418. Tyczyński Jakub 1991 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
419. Ujejska Danuta 1978 LesznoBiega Bieg_5km
420. Ujejski Robert 1968 LesznoBiega Bieg_5km
421. Urbanek Natalia 1993 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
422. Wajchert Łukasz 1986 BBL INOWROCŁAW Bieg_5km
423. Walkowiak Adrianna 1992 Miłosław Bieg_5km
424. Warężak Milena 1991 Jasień Bieg_5km
425. WarguŁa Waldemar 1980 KIBOLSKI KS Bieg_5km
426. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
427. Wdzięczna-Ślączka Marlena 1988 Pyrkon Bieg_5km
428. Wiatrowski Łukasz 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
429. Wieczorek Justyna 1986 Plewiska Bieg_5km
430. Wieczorkowska Ewa 1957 1957 Bieg_5km
431. Wieczorkowski Władysław 1956 Poznań Bieg_5km
432. Wielechowska Marcin 1989 Złotniki Bieg_5km
433. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Nessi Team Bieg_5km
434. Wiśniewska Sylwia 1976 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
435. Witczak Joanna 1982 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
436. Witczak Renata 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
437. Witkowska Ewelina 2000 ZSB nr1 Poznań Bieg_5km
438. Witkowski Hubert 1993 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
439. Wittula-Prejs Magda 1977 Przeźmierowo Bieg_5km
440. Wojciechowska Helena 1982 Kobiety Górą Bieg_5km
441. Wojcińska Marta 1976 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
442. Wozniak Sylwia 1988 Poznan Bieg_5km
443. Woźniak Marcin 1980 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
444. Woźniak Piotr 1989 Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie Bieg_5km
445. Wróblewska Małgorzata 1985 ALTKOM Bieg_5km
446. Wróblewski Adrian 1986 Komorniki Bieg_5km
447. Wydymus Szymon 1986 HKT Azymut Bieg_5km
448. Wyszyński Michał 1983 Zielona Góra Bieg_5km
449. Wzięch Piotr 1984 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
450. Zachwieja Krzysztof 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
451. Zachwieja Piotr 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
452. Zalejarz Kinga 1981 TAKE RUN Bieg_5km
453. Zarówny Mirosław 1971 Śrem Bieg_5km
454. Zawadzka Sylwia 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
455. Zawieja Magdalena 1981 witkowo biega Bieg_5km
456. Zielińska Anna 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
457. Zielińska Lidia 1971 Biegający Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
458. Zieliński Piotr 1978 Biegajnia Poznań Bieg_5km
459. Zmyslona Karolina 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
460. Zmyślona Ilona 1992 Krotoszyn Bieg_5km
461. ZmyŚlona Kasia 1993 Krotoszyn Bieg_5km
462. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team Bieg_5km
463. Zrobczynska Anna 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
464. Zwoliński Tomasz 1970 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
465. Zyffert Anna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
466. Zygarłowski Grzegorz 1990 Gubin Bieg_5km
467. Żak Agnieszka 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
468. Żminkowska Anna 1979 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
469. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
470. Żurek Jan 1960 Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Bieg_5km
471. Bayer Grażyna 1965 MAMUSIA NW_5km
472. Dzierla Regina 1961 Łagów Lubuski NW_5km
473. Fornalik Eliza 1980 4nalik Team NW_5km
474. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
475. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
476. Jagielska Aleksandra 1990 KU AZS UEP NW_5km
477. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_5km
478. Klimaszyk Elżbieta 1965 Ferrodo Computer NW_5km
479. Kretkowski Waldemar 1959 Września NW_5km
480. Kulczyński Sławomir 1970 Poznań NW_5km
481. Kuźnia Małgorzata 1976 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
482. Maciejewska-Losik Paulina 1984 Witkowo NW_5km
483. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW_5km
484. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
485. Michalak Marcin 1986 1986 NW_5km
486. Nowakowska Danuta 1957 Poznań NW_5km
487. Orzechowska Anita 1985 myszka NW_5km
488. Orzechowski Marcin 1978 SETI- wynajem maszyn czyszczących NW_5km
489. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
490. Prętnicki Karol 1956 Nowe Serce NW_5km
491. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Poznań NW_5km
492. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team NW_5km
493. Przybylak StanisŁaw 1946 Przybylak Team NW_5km
494. Roszyk Agnieszka 1969 Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew NW_5km
495. Sobczyk Katarzyna 1980 4nalik Team NW_5km
496. Stankiewicz Artur 1977 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
497. Staszewska Katarzyna 1967 Browar Gzub NW_5km
498. Szaban Grzegorz 1959 Oborniki NW_5km
499. Szaban Lucyna 1958 Oborniki NW_5km
500. Wielechowska Anna 1990 Złotniki NW_5km
501. Żuk-Bialoblocka Sylwia 1975 Poznań NW_5km