Lista startowa

5. Bieg Czekoladowy
Pod hasłem "Kochamy zdrowo żyć!"

Poznań 11.02.2018
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 364


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Krukar Dorota 1987 ---- Bieg_5km
2. Fajfer Jacek 1960 1960 Bieg_5km
3. Stefanowska Agnieszka 1972 1972 Bieg_5km
4. Błociszewska- Starczyńska Anna 1978 1978 Bieg_5km
5. Harasimowicz Hania 1980 1980 Bieg_5km
6. Krzyżańska Anna 1985 1985 Bieg_5km
7. Michalak Marcin 1986 1986 NW_5km
8. Fornalik Eliza 1980 4nalik Team NW_5km
9. Sobczyk Katarzyna 1980 4nalik Team NW_5km
10. Kozłowska Hanna 1992 ;) Bieg_5km
11. Kaus Sławomir 1962 AKINARI TEAM Bieg_5km
12. Kowaliński Albin 1956 amator Bieg_5km
13. Szumska Magdalena 1975 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
14. Szumski Mariusz 1972 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
15. Wojcińska Marta 1976 AMMM Team Bieg_5km
16. Filipiak Robert 1994 AmperVolt Bieg_5km
17. Duchnowski Tomasz 1988 AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
18. Szypa Marcin 1982 Baltazary Bieg_5km
19. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 BBL Bieg_5km
20. Wajchert Łukasz 1986 BBL INOWROCŁAW Bieg_5km
21. Balcerzak Dorota 1969 BBL Inowrocław Bieg_5km
22. Woźniak Szymon 1987 Best Team Śrem Bieg_5km
23. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko Bieg_5km
24. Gudaniec Marcin 1994 Biegające dziki Bieg_5km
25. Gmur Michał 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
26. Dąbrowny Łukasz 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
27. Obszańska Żaneta 1994 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
28. Górski Tomasz 1986 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
29. Tyczyński Jakub 1991 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
30. Zielińska Lidia 1971 Biegający Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
31. Zieliński Piotr 1978 Biegajnia Poznań Bieg_5km
32. Janowski Janusz 1983 biegam sam Bieg_5km
33. Purczynski Krzysztof 1994 Bogucin Bieg_5km
34. Adamowycz Agata 1991 BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA Bieg_5km
35. Mackiewicz Marta 1997 BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWA Bieg_5km
36. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz Bieg_5km
37. Pomian Anna 1980 byledoemety Bieg_5km
38. Szydłowski Marek 1981 CBN/parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
39. Łaganowska Ewa 1969 CIASTKI PZ. Bieg_5km
40. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
41. Krenz Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz / parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
42. Torzewski Dawid 1989 Cielimowo Bieg_5km
43. Mleczko Anna 1990 Czapury Bieg_5km
44. Kledecka Agata 1996 CzekoTeam Bieg_5km
45. Stepczak Bartek 1988 CzekoTeam Bieg_5km
46. Bucher Michalina 1999 Czempiń Bieg_5km
47. Michalak Monika 1982 Czerwonak Bieg_5km
48. Michalska Sylwia 1974 Daleko jeszcze? NW_5km
49. Śrama Danuta 1974 Daleko jeszcze? NW_5km
50. Misiek Paulina 1982 Daleko jeszcze? Bieg_5km
51. Kasprzyk Radosław 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg_5km
52. Dymek Karolina 1983 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
53. Urbanek Natalia 1993 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
54. Mucha Natalia 1995 Decathlon Swadzim Bieg_5km
55. Mucha-Balcerek Marta 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
56. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
57. Budnik Eryk 1987 Dębogóra Bieg_5km
58. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
59. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW_5km
60. Nowińska Katarzyna 1997 Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg_5km
61. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg_5km
62. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
63. Kądzielak Marek 1975 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
64. Frankowska Marta 1991 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
65. Sekunda Agnieszka 1974 Drużyna TAJ Bieg_5km
66. Kurkiewicz Jaub 1984 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
67. Klimaszyk Leszek 1962 Ferrodo Computer Bieg_5km
68. Klimaszyk Elżbieta 1965 Ferrodo Computer NW_5km
69. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven Bieg_5km
70. Mokracki Mateusz 1991 Flora Run Team Bieg_5km
71. Mokracka Paulina 1992 Flora Run Team Bieg_5km
72. Błachut-Laskowska Marta 1985 ForRowers Bieg_5km
73. Laskowski Maciej 1984 ForRowers Bieg_5km
74. Smolarek Natalia 1981 Ginexy Bieg_5km
75. Guzowska Małgorzata 1986 Gniezno Bieg_5km
76. Gadzińska Anna 1990 Gniezno Bieg_5km
77. Kadłubek Mateusz 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Bieg_5km
78. Fajfer Damian 1975 Granowo Bieg_5km
79. Kosicka Kaczmarek Agnieszka 1979 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
80. Nowak Karolina 1975 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
81. Idziak Paulina 1979 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI Bieg_5km
82. Konieczna Joanna 1988 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
83. Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna 1986 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
84. Zygarłowski Grzegorz 1990 Gubin Bieg_5km
85. Alejski Dawid 1997 Gwidon team Bieg_5km
86. Jóźwiak Dariusz 1964 Henrik Team Bieg_5km
87. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
88. Kasperczak Maciej 1976 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
89. Szymczak Marta 1978 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
90. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
91. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
92. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
93. LemaŃski Grzegorz 1967 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
94. Lemańska Edyta 1970 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
95. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
96. Rosół Roman 1970 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
97. Perzanowska Sylwia 1989 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
98. Nowaczyk Dominika 1992 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
99. Szparagowski Bartosz 1987 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
100. Furmaniak Mateusz 1989 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
101. Kledzik Zbigniew 1991 Idealnie Nedoskonali Bieg_5km
102. Rataj Magda 1999 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
103. Rataj Kasia 1992 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
104. Figiela Monika 1991 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
105. Molenda Krzysztof 1989 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
106. Figiela Joanna 1989 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
107. Siebert Maciej 1991 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
108. Jakóbczyk Paweł 1985 IDEALNIE NIEDOSKONALI Bieg_5km
109. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki Bieg_5km
110. Warężak Milena 1991 Jasień Bieg_5km
111. Maćkowiak Paulina 1988 Kamionki Bieg_5km
112. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
113. Lembicz Paweł 1993 KB Szamotuły Bieg_5km
114. WarguŁa Waldemar 1980 KIBOLSKI KS Bieg_5km
115. Mizerna - Nowotna Paulina 1982 Kicin Bieg_5km
116. Filipiak Basia 1980 KLAS SZPOT Bieg_5km
117. Sosna Rafal 1972 KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ Bieg_5km
118. Rozmiarek Marek 1981 Klas Szpot/Kibolski KS Bieg_5km
119. Wojciechowska Helena 1982 Kobiety Górą Bieg_5km
120. Gidaszewska Jolanta 1977 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Bieg_5km
121. Maślak Bartosz 1995 Konin Bieg_5km
122. Bernaś Michał 1996 Kostrzyn wlkp Bieg_5km
123. Otto Agata 1994 Kościan Bieg_5km
124. Kuraszyk Aleksandra 1964 Kościan Bieg_5km
125. Radny Pamela 1991 Krosno Odrzańskie Bieg_5km
126. ZmyŚlona Kasia 1993 Krotoszyn Bieg_5km
127. Przybylski Jakub 1995 KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
128. Jagielska Aleksandra 1990 KU AZS UEP NW_5km
129. Nochowicz Michał 1984 Kyno-centrum Bieg_5km
130. Kulińska Joanna 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
131. Szłapka Weronika 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
132. Tatarynowicz Arleta 1972 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
133. Borowski Przemysław 1990 leszno Bieg_5km
134. Tarka Karolina 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
135. Ujejska Danuta 1978 LesznoBiega Bieg_5km
136. Świerc Beata 1996 lub wybierz z listy Bieg_5km
137. Kasperczak Zuzanna 1995 Luboń Bieg_5km
138. Kasperczak Romana 1973 Luboń Bieg_5km
139. Tomporowska Sylwia 1987 Luboń Bieg_5km
140. Kurzyk Karolina 1979 Luboń Bieg_5km
141. Bąk Joanna 1996 Luboń Bieg_5km
142. Dzierla Honorata 1989 Łagów Bieg_5km
143. Dzierla Regina 1961 Łagów Lubuski NW_5km
144. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M Bieg_5km
145. Bayer Grażyna 1965 MAMUSIA NW_5km
146. Tritt Marta 1979 Mamy Biegamy Bieg_5km
147. Janaszak Ewa 1960 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
148. Leimann Joanna 1981 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
149. Kuźnia Małgorzata 1976 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
150. Stankiewicz Artur 1977 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
151. Młyńczak Joanna 1990 Międzychód Bieg_5km
152. Ślączka-Wdzięczny Mateusz 1991 Mistrzowie Gry Bieg_5km
153. Skrzypiec Marta 1990 Mosina Bieg_5km
154. Sroka Monika 1982 Mosina Bieg_5km
155. Pieczyński Robert 1965 Moto-Centrala Bieg_5km
156. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 Moto-Centrala Bieg_5km
157. Tritt Dawid 1984 Muay Running Team Bieg_5km
158. Królak Krystian 1993 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
159. Kowalczyk Anita 1993 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
160. Napierała Marcin 1980 MUAY Running Team Bieg_5km
161. Bonawenturczyk Bartosz 1991 Muay Running Team Bieg_5km
162. Wiśniewska Sylwia 1976 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
163. Jelak Mateusz 1983 Murzynowo Leśne Bieg_5km
164. Orzechowska Anita 1985 myszka NW_5km
165. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
166. Kociemba Marcin 1981 Naramowice Biegają Bieg_5km
167. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Nessi Team Bieg_5km
168. Król Darek 1967 Nessi Team Bieg_5km
169. Iwanowska Justyna 1985 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
170. Sęczkowska Lidia 1979 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
171. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
172. Kubiak Roksana 1989 Night Runners Bieg_5km
173. Nowak Mariusz 1988 Night Runners Bieg_5km
174. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners Bieg_5km
175. Romanowicz Karolina 1989 Night Runners / Pilnujemy Tyłów Bieg_5km
176. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl Bieg_5km
177. Karolina Nowicka Karolina 1986 NoviFit Bieg_5km
178. Nowak Robert 1999 Nowaki Team Bieg_5km
179. Nowak Arkadiusz 1987 Nowaki Team Bieg_5km
180. Kotecka Aleksandra 1990 Oborniki Bieg_5km
181. Troszczyńska Izabela 1991 Oborniki Bieg_5km
182. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Oborniki Bieg_5km
183. Szaban Lucyna 1958 Oborniki NW_5km
184. Szaban Grzegorz 1959 Oborniki NW_5km
185. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica Bieg_5km
186. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z .... Bieg_5km
187. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 Orki z... Bieg_5km
188. Jelińska- Hok Agnieszka 1976 Orki z... / Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
189. Kotwica Hanna 1996 Pałuki Running Team Bieg_5km
190. Bulak Mateusz 1991 Parkowo Bieg_5km
191. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
192. Osicki Sebastian 1976 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
193. Tajcher-Osicka Magdalena 1978 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
194. Pozdrowicz Marcin 1978 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
195. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
196. Woźniak Marcin 1980 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
197. Nasiadek Damian 1985 PGB Sportowa Paczka Bieg_5km
198. Szenknecht Agnieszka 1980 PKO Bank Polski Bieg_5km
199. Dzioch Alicja 1990 Plewiska Bieg_5km
200. Patkowski Radosław 1986 Plewiska Bieg_5km
201. Matelska Karolina 1980 Plewiska Bieg_5km
202. Wieczorek Justyna 1986 Plewiska Bieg_5km
203. Schwarz Conrad 1982 Plewiska Bieg_5km
204. Andrzejewska Zuzanna 1991 PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE Bieg_5km
205. Janowska-Szybiak Karolina 1986 Police Bieg_5km
206. Szybiak Marek 1986 Police Bieg_5km
207. Nowak Iza 1979 Poznan Bieg_5km
208. Cieśla Izabela 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
209. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
210. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
211. Adel Agnieszka 1977 Poznan Bieg_5km
212. Krajewski Damian 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
213. Zyffert Anna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
214. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
215. Zielecka Natalia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
216. Czajka Oliwia 2004 Poznań Bieg_5km
217. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
218. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_5km
219. Szober- Czajka Anita 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
220. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
221. Kulczyński Sławomir 1970 Poznań NW_5km
222. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
223. Grzegorczyk Marcin 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
224. Sobkowiak Katarzyna 1976 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
225. Matuszewska Anula 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
226. Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
227. Witczak Renata 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
228. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
229. Bielecka Weronika 2001 Poznań Bieg_5km
230. Bielecka Hiacynta 2001 Poznań Bieg_5km
231. Latkowski Wojciech 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
232. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
233. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
234. Ilnicka- Borowczyk Kinga 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
235. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
236. Borda Agnieszka 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
237. Chopkowicz Joanna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
238. Janik Anna 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
239. Gapik Aleksandra 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
240. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
241. Żuk-Bialoblocka Sylwia 1975 Poznań NW_5km
242. Molińska Marta 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
243. Krawczyk Kamila 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
244. Czekalska Magdalena 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
245. Zmyslona Karolina 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
246. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
247. Bednarska Anna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
248. Gońda Agnieszka 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
249. Sobczyńska Ewelina 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
250. Andrzejewska Magdalena 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
251. Ambrożak Grzegorz 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
252. Zawadzka Sylwia 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
253. Barczewska Małgorzata 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
254. Kurzawa Milena 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
255. Andrzejewska Justyna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
256. Nowakowska Danuta 1957 Poznań NW_5km
257. Staszak Agata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
258. Zielińska Anna 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
259. Turek Katarzyna 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
260. Łuczak Wiktoria 2002 Poznań Bieg_5km
261. Łuczak Dorota 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
262. Lasak Maria 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
263. Żak Agnieszka 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
264. IŻycki Dariusz 1963 Poznań Bieg_5km
265. Janiak Magdalena 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
266. Reiman Agnieszka 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
267. Stafiniak Marek 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
268. Drożdżal Olga 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
269. Drgas Dominika 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
270. Drgas Dawid 2002 Poznań Bieg_5km
271. Praiss Dariusz 1968 poznań Bieg_5km
272. Herman Jacek 1968 Poznań Bieg_5km
273. Herman Grażyna 1966 Poznań Bieg_5km
274. Rosada Michał 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
275. Dziurla Agnieszka 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
276. Wiatrowski Łukasz 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
277. Tomaszewska Magdalena 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
278. Musiał Magdalena 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
279. Tryka Agata 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
280. Mądrzak Joanna 1996 Poznań Bieg_5km
281. Maćkowiak Aneta 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
282. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Poznań NW_5km
283. Bonawenturczyk Joanna 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
284. Galińska Anna 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
285. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 PRO366 Bieg_5km
286. Wittula-Prejs Magda 1977 Przeźmierowo Bieg_5km
287. Przybylak StanisŁaw 1946 Przybylak Team NW_5km
288. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team NW_5km
289. Wdzięczna-Ślączka Marlena 1988 Pyrkon Bieg_5km
290. Kryszak Nikodem 1993 Pyzdrzanie w biegu Bieg_5km
291. Przybylski Wojciech 1971 QUAY POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
292. Marcinkowska Beata 1983 Rajbud Oborniki Bieg_5km
293. Olejniczak Przemysław 1976 RAKOWNIA Bieg_5km
294. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team Bieg_5km
295. Trinschek Jacek 1991 Real Madrid Bieg_5km
296. Gostomska Małgorzata 1980 Rebellion of free runners Bieg_5km
297. Fabiański Łukasz 1995 RehaBalance Team Bieg_5km
298. Nowak Łukasz 1983 Robakowo Bieg_5km
299. Ożegowska Agata 1984 Run Sis Run Bieg_5km
300. Czubaszewska Anna 1980 SDS Bieg_5km
301. Orzechowski Marcin 1978 SETI- wynajem maszyn czyszczących NW_5km
302. Stępień Adam 1993 Siedlec Bieg_5km
303. Tumko Mateusz 1997 Siedlec Bieg_5km
304. Klak Joanna 1983 Słodziaki Bieg_5km
305. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota Bieg_5km
306. Rewers Arkadiusz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
307. Żurek Jan 1960 Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Bieg_5km
308. Jarząbek Robert 1973 Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa SOKÓŁ Bieg_5km
309. Otlewska Dobrochna 1982 Suchy Las Bieg_5km
310. Bednarkiewicz Bartosz 1976 suchy las Bieg_5km
311. Maciejewski Michał 1977 Supersportowy Team Bieg_5km
312. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
313. Polaczek Lidia 1966 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
314. Susek Karolina 1980 swarzędz Bieg_5km
315. Zwoliński Tomasz 1970 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
316. Sobczynska Marzena 1976 Swieciechowa Bieg_5km
317. Grzempka Izabela 1972 szalone one Bieg_5km
318. Janasiak Jakub 2004 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
319. Janasiak Krzysztof 1976 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
320. Janasiak Magdalena 1975 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
321. Janasiak Piotr 2004 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
322. Zarówny Mirosław 1971 Śrem Bieg_5km
323. Witczak Joanna 1982 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
324. Nalewaja Kinga 1980 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
325. Sobczyńska Zofia 2001 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
326. Strzelewicz Marlena 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
327. Zachwieja Krzysztof 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
328. Zachwieja Piotr 2002 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
329. Rutkowska Pamela 1991 Trinschek Wedding Dress Bieg_5km
330. Juskowiak Kinga 1978 TuptamDlaArka Bieg_5km
331. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 UAM Poznań Bieg_5km
332. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
333. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
334. Ponicka Izabela 1974 Ujście Bieg_5km
335. Madej Anna 1988 Ukl Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
336. Saniewski Dariusz 1981 UKL Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
337. Radziejewski Jacek 1987 Umpa-Umpa Bieg_5km
338. Pietek Katarzyna 1977 Unilever Bieg_5km
339. Janik Sławek 1980 UNILEVER POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
340. Wesołowski Sławek 1996 Vesolovski Biega Bieg_5km
341. Posłuszna Małgorzata 1978 Walkers Team Oborniki Bieg_5km
342. Sajewska Beata 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
343. Paszkiet Karolina 1980 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
344. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica Bieg_5km
345. Owczarczak Monika 1984 Wilda Biega Bieg_5km
346. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 WIÓREK Bieg_5km
347. Maciejewska-Losik Paulina 1984 Witkowo NW_5km
348. Zawieja Magdalena 1981 witkowo biega Bieg_5km
349. Klocek Ewelina 1981 wolf Bieg_5km
350. Kubiak Kaj 1994 WOLF TEAM Bieg_5km
351. Gawrońska Weronika 2000 WOLF TEAM Bieg_5km
352. Klocek Paulina 1999 Wolf team Bieg_5km
353. Przesławska Magdalena 1979 Wybite jedynki Bieg_5km
354. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
355. Podlasiński Marcin 1996 WYBITE JEDYNKI Bieg_5km
356. Czekalski Tomasz 1977 York sp z o.o. sp. k. Bieg_5km
357. MusiaŁ Anna 1991 ZHP Wlkp. Bieg_5km
358. Wyszyński Michał 1983 Zielona Góra Bieg_5km
359. Wielechowska Anna 1990 Złotniki NW_5km
360. Wielechowska Marcin 1989 Złotniki Bieg_5km
361. Klimaszyk Jan 1995 Złotniki Bieg_5km
362. Trukawka Adrian 1991 Złotów Bieg_5km
363. Roszyk Agnieszka 1969 Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew NW_5km
364. Tanona Klaudia 1991 Żary Runners Team Bieg_5km