Lista startowa

7. Bieg Czekoladowy - Słodkie Walentynki

Poznań 17.02.2019
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 556


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczyk Agnieszka 1982 Nakło nad Notecią Bieg_5km
2. Adamiak Aleksander 1974 1 RWT POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
3. Adamiak Karolina 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
4. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Serikon Team NW_5km
5. Ahlqvist Magdalena 1989 #uaa Bieg_5km
6. Andryszak Sławomir 1972 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
7. Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki Bieg_5km
8. Andrzejak Rafał 1970 Brama W Biegu Bieg_5km
9. Andrzejczak Kamil 1989 Anonimowe ulańce Bieg_5km
10. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 Tomiczki NW_5km
11. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
12. Andrzejewska Zuzanna 1991 po medale albo wcale Bieg_5km
13. Antczak-Kretkowska Maria 1958 Września NW_5km
14. Arach Daria 1982 Orzeszki arachidowe Bieg_5km
15. Arach Przemysław 1983 Orzeszki arachidowe Bieg_5km
16. Bachmatiuk Magdalena 1986 Piła Bieg_5km
17. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
18. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
19. Balcerowiak Magdalena 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
20. Bandura Karol 1983 WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA Bieg_5km
21. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Bartnikowska Sabina 1990 progressing well Bieg_5km
23. Bartosiewicz Dorota 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
24. Bączyk Piotr 1980 Kościan Bieg_5km
25. Bąk Agnieszka 1989 Wronki Bieg_5km
26. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica Bieg_5km
27. Bąk Małgorzata 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
28. Bąk Przemysław 1988 Wronki Bieg_5km
29. Bąkowska Joanna 1973 - Bieg_5km
30. Bereszyńska Weronika 1988 Danflor team Bieg_5km
31. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
32. Biel Marta 1996 WROCŁAW Bieg_5km
33. Bielawska - Borowiak Marta 1988 Gniezno Bieg_5km
34. Biernacka Agnieszka 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
35. Bilinska Lilla 1973 Gorzow wlkp Bieg_5km
36. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M Bieg_5km
37. Bilski Michał Hubert 1998 M&M Bieg_5km
38. Błoch Albert 1988 Stęszew Bieg_5km
39. Błociszewska- Starczyńska Anna 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
40. Boichuk Antonina 1998 Poznań Bieg_5km
41. Boichuk Nadiia 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
42. Borowczyk Sonia 1993 1993 Bieg_5km
43. Borowski Przemyslaw 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
44. Broda Angelika 1984 Poznan Bieg_5km
45. Bronowski Kamil 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
46. Bruss Krzysztof 1971 Drużyna Szpiku / Hernik Team Bieg_5km
47. Bruss Zdzisław 1939 Poznań Bieg_5km
48. Brzezińska Dorota 1981 DorcikoweBieganie Bieg_5km
49. Bubacz Ewa 1973 Gniezno NW_5km
50. Bubacz Janusz 1970 Gniezno NW_5km
51. Bubacz Miłosz 2002 Gniezno Bieg_5km
52. Buchwald Magdalena 1987 Gniezno Bieg_5km
53. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
54. Busz-Adamczyk Marta 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
55. Buszkowski Filip 1974 Wszystkoobieganiu.pl Bieg_5km
56. Cebernik Anita 1985 OSTRORÓG Bieg_5km
57. Chałubińska Ilona 1989 Komorniki Bieg_5km
58. Chmiel Mariusz 1971 Wybiegani Bądzów Bieg_5km
59. Cholewinska Longina 1966 Hernik team Bieg_5km
60. Cholewinski Wojciech 1966 Hernik team NW_5km
61. Chyb Michał 1990 Toruń Bieg_5km
62. Cieplak-Pilc Agata 1966 Piła Bieg_5km
63. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
64. Cieśla Karolina 1980 Serikon Team Bieg_5km
65. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
66. Cyraniak Urszula 1971 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
67. Czaja Justyna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
68. Czajka Oliwia 2004 Poznań Bieg_5km
69. Czajko Justyna 1982 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
70. Czajkowska Ewa 1975 Szalone One Bieg_5km
71. Czajkowska Patrycja 1986 Włocławek Bieg_5km
72. Czajkowski Maciej 2005 Włocławek Bieg_5km
73. Czechowski Mateusz 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
74. Czub Łukasz 1978 Komorniki Bieg_5km
75. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
76. Dąbrowska Kamila 1998 Grudziądz Bieg_5km
77. Dembik Milena 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
78. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
79. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
80. Dolicher Robert 1972 RODO photography Bieg_5km
81. Dondajewska Małgorzata 1983 Poznań NW_5km
82. Dondajewski Patryk 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
83. Dreger Roman 1956 LZS Wiatrowo Bieg_5km
84. Drzazga Renata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
85. Dudek Damian 1998 Wiry Bieg_5km
86. Dudzińska Sabina 1984 DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI Bieg_5km
87. Dukat Radosław 1975 Śrem NW_5km
88. Dzierla Regina 1961 Łagów NW_5km
89. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko Bieg_5km
90. Dziudzia Martyna 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
91. Dziudzia Paulina 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
92. Elsner Marta 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
93. Ewertowska Weronika 1984 Kolka team Bieg_5km
94. Fabiański Łukasz 1995 RehaBalance Team Bieg_5km
95. Fajfer Damian 1975 Zabiegani Dobrowolscy Team Bieg_5km
96. Fajfer Jacek 1960 1960 Bieg_5km
97. Fidarewicz Ewelina 1992 Damasławek Bieg_5km
98. Fidos Łukasz 1988 CHOCOLISSIMO Bieg_5km
99. FlaczyŃska Violetta 1953 POZNAŃ NW_5km
100. Foltynowicz Beata 1984 Nowa Elektro SPORT Bieg_5km
101. Galicki Robert 1972 Maratończyk Poznań / Kris Trans Małyszka Bieg_5km
102. Golis Katarzyna 1987 Turbo Gazele Bieg_5km
103. Gorączkowski Wojciech 1988 goraczkowski.wojciech@gmail.com Bieg_5km
104. Górny Piotr 1981 Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg_5km
105. Górska Alicja 1994 Piła Bieg_5km
106. Górska Anna 1989 #owocbiega Bieg_5km
107. Graczyk Anna 1986 Chocolissimo Bieg_5km
108. Graczyk Krzysztof 1967 Poznan Bieg_5km
109. Graczyk Miroslawa 1967 Poznan Bieg_5km
110. Graczyk Patryk 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
111. Grenadier Damian 1987 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
112. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznan Bieg_5km
113. Grynia-Klorek Małgorzata 1981 Szamotuły Bieg_5km
114. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven Bieg_5km
115. Grzempka Izabela 1972 Szalone one Bieg_5km
116. Grześkowiak Weronika 1997 Kamionki Bieg_5km
117. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE /parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
118. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Guziki Bieg_5km
119. Guzowska Małgorzata 1986 Zawsze w biegu Bieg_5km
120. Gwarek Damian 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
121. Gzyl Jakub 1985 #uaa Bieg_5km
122. Hadyńska Małgorzata 1969 Poznań Bieg_5km
123. Herman Grażyna 1966 Poznań Bieg_5km
124. Herman Jacek 1968 Poznań Bieg_5km
125. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
126. Hoffmann Grzegorz 1977 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
127. Hoffmann Izabella 1974 Luboń Bieg_5km
128. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
129. Hulewicz Dariusz 1974 WRZEŚNIA Bieg_5km
130. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
131. Ignor Beata 1965 Poznań Bieg_5km
132. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
133. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
134. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
135. Iżycki Dariusz 1963 Fundacja Otulina Bieg_5km
136. Jagielska Aleksandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
137. Jagielska Patrycja 1989 Kotomierz Bieg_5km
138. Jagielski Adam 1990 Kotomierz Bieg_5km
139. Janasek Dominika 2003 Kuna Kowanówko Bieg_5km
140. Janeczek Julia 1981 WOLF TEAM Bieg_5km
141. Janicka Violetta 1967 Kobylnica Bieg_5km
142. Janicki Piotr 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
143. Jankiewicz Bryan 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
144. Jankowska Izabela 1977 Stęszew Bieg_5km
145. Janowska Żaneta 1983 Włóczykije Oborniki Bieg_5km
146. Janowska-Szybiak Karolina 1986 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE Bieg_5km
147. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów Bieg_5km
148. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki Bieg_5km
149. Jarzyński Jan 1984 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
150. Jeleniewska Barbara 1981 1981 Bieg_5km
151. Jóźwiak Marek 1952 KMP5 Bieg_5km
152. Kaczkowska Monika 1981 Poznan Bieg_5km
153. Kaczkowski Dariusz 1979 Poznan Bieg_5km
154. Kaczmarek Jarosław 1970 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
155. Kaczor-Borcuch Marzena 1977 Lednogóra Bieg_5km
156. Kaczorowska Beata 1977 BIEDRUSKO Bieg_5km
157. KadŁubek Mateusz 1981 Goggle pro active eyewear Bieg_5km
158. Kaleta Marek 1960 Dominowo NW_5km
159. Kałuska Sylwia 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
160. Karkut Wioletta 1976 NIEPOKONANI Bieg_5km
161. Karlak Małgorzata 1974 Śrem Bieg_5km
162. Karpińska Magdalena 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
163. Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna 1948 WKB META LUBLINIEC Bieg_5km
164. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_5km
165. Kącka Agnieszka 1977 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
166. Kąkolewicz Marta 1981 Kruszewnia NW_5km
167. Kąkolewicz Przemysław 1978 Kruszewnia Bieg_5km
168. Kida Tomek 1972 Wszystko o bieganiu Bieg_5km
169. Kielik Monika 1993 Bobrowniki Bieg_5km
170. Kierzek Maja 1980 Września Bieg_5km
171. Klecha Marcin 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
172. Kledecka Agata 1996 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
173. Knast Izabela 1972 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
174. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
175. Kochański Maciej 1985 Siekierki Wielkie Bieg_5km
176. Koczorowski Jakub 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
177. KolasiŃski Robert 1992 Sieradz Bieg_5km
178. Kolber Bartłomiej 1981 Klub Myszka Miki Bieg_5km
179. Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna 1975 Potasze Bieg_5km
180. Kołaczyńska Katarzyna 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
181. Kołodziejski Sławomir 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
182. Komischke Monika 1984 Poznań NW_5km
183. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Auto-Gaz Manieczki Bieg_5km
184. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners Bieg_5km
185. Korbacz Emilia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
186. Korbacz Paulina 1993 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
187. Kornatko Bartosz 1987 Czapury Bieg_5km
188. Kosicki Sławomir 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
189. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 DROGMEL Bieg_5km
190. Kossmann Ewa 1963 Jarocin NW_5km
191. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
192. Kościelniak Maciej 1997 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
193. Kościelniak Szymon 1973 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
194. Kotok Andrii 1986 Poznan Bieg_5km
195. Kowal Michał 1978 Rec-Stal S.C. Bieg_5km
196. Kowalczyk Miłosz 1997 to ruń Bieg_5km
197. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
198. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
199. Kowaliński Albin 1956 amator Bieg_5km
200. Kozajda Andrzej 1962 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
201. Koziara Krystyna 1957 Poznań Bieg_5km
202. Kozierska Natalia 1986 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
203. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 Poznań NW_5km
204. Kozłowska Malwina 1995 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
205. Kozłowska Patrycja 1999 Widziszewo Bieg_5km
206. Krakowski Michał 1981 Serikon Team Bieg_5km
207. Kretkowski Waldemar 1959 Września NW_5km
208. Krokowska Magdalena 1987 Night Runners Bieg_5km
209. Król Darek 1967 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
210. Król Sebastian 1993 Connector Team Bieg_5km
211. Kruczkowska Jowita 1994 Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
212. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 Pniewy NW_5km
213. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
214. Krukowski Joachim 1970 FTI Racing Team Bieg_5km
215. Krupowicz Jagoda 1993 Kraków Bieg_5km
216. Kryszak Nikodem 1993 Kb Kosynier Września Bieg_5km
217. Krysztofiak Agnieszka 1987 Niechnowo Bieg_5km
218. Krząstek Katarzyna 1976 Góra Bieg_5km
219. Krzywda Antoni 1953 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
220. Krzywda Joanna 1980 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
221. Krzyzanska Anna 1985 Tarnowo Podgorne Bieg_5km
222. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica Bieg_5km
223. Kubiak Marcin 1990 Wronki Bieg_5km
224. Kubiak Marta 1991 Wronki Bieg_5km
225. Kuc Katarzyna 1976 Biedrusko Bieg_5km
226. Kucharska Ewa 1993 CHOCOLISSIMO Bieg_5km
227. Kulesza Justyna 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
228. Kulińska Joanna 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
229. Kuna Danka 1972 Zaniemyśl Bieg_5km
230. Kuna Robert 1972 KLUB WESOŁEGO SZAMPANA Bieg_5km
231. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
232. Kurkiewicz Jakub 1984 Czarnków Bieg_5km
233. Kurowiak Klaudyna 1970 Serikon Team NW_5km
234. Kurzawa Milena 1990 Koźmin Wlkp. Bieg_5km
235. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 Orki z... Bieg_5km
236. Kwiatkowski Kamil 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
237. Laprie Thomas 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
238. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
239. Laskowska Justyna 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
240. Lasoń Przemysław 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
241. LemaŃski Grzegorz 1967 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
242. Lepczyński Piotr 1987 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
243. Leśna Natalia 1986 Consdata SuperSportowy Team Bieg_5km
244. Luleczka Krystian 2005 Uścięcice NW_5km
245. Luleczka Magdalena 1985 Uścięcice NW_5km
246. Lutomska Daria 1987 Komorniki Bieg_5km
247. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Destylacje Polskie Bieg_5km
248. Lutomski Kubuś 2004 Komorniki Bieg_5km
249. Łabędzka - Bugaj Alicja 1965 Indywidualny Bieg_5km
250. Łaganowska Ewa 1969 CIASTKI PZ. Bieg_5km
251. Łaskarzewska Anna 1992 Beiersdorf Sport Team Bieg_5km
252. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS Bieg_5km
253. Łęcka Ewa 1987 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
254. Łuczak Dorota 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
255. Łyssowska Agnieszka 1976 Serikon Team NW_5km
256. Łyssowski Paweł 1971 Serikon Team NW_5km
257. Maciejczuk Kamila 1986 swarzędz Bieg_5km
258. Maciejewska-Losik Paulina 1984 witkowo NW_5km
259. Madej Anna 1988 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE Bieg_5km
260. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
261. Małyszka Krzysztof 1971 KrisTrans Małyszka Bieg_5km
262. Manowska Alicja 1999 Poznań Bieg_5km
263. Manowska Dagmara 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
264. Mańkowski Andrzej 1965 Oborniki Bieg_5km
265. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
266. Marciniak Karolina 1973 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
267. Marczyńska Marta Łucja 1988 Urząd Miasta Luboń Bieg_5km
268. Marecka Anna 1990 Wrocław Bieg_5km
269. Markiewicz Aneta 1987 Łódź Bieg_5km
270. Markiewicz Marzena 1985 Jarocin Bieg_5km
271. MarszaŁek Magdalena 1979 Chocolissimo Bieg_5km
272. Matkowska Joanna 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
273. Matula Emilia 1988 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
274. Matuszek Małgorzata 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
275. Matuszewska Katarzyna 1972 Serikon Team NW_5km
276. Matysiak Dorota 1987 Żerków NW_5km
277. Mazurek Marcin 1978 CHOCOLISSIMO Bieg_5km
278. Mądrawska Ilona 1992 Byszki Bieg_5km
279. Mądry Artur 1986 Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
280. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
281. Michalak Grzegorz 1997 FEHLAU RUN TEAM Bieg_5km
282. Michalak Michał 1965 Poznań Bieg_5km
283. Michalska Agnieszka 1980 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
284. Michałowski Dominik 1988 Consdata SuperSportowy Team Bieg_5km
285. Michocka Małgorzata 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
286. Mielczarek Paulina 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
287. Mielnik Katarzyna 1986 Mielone Sroczki Bieg_5km
288. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
289. Misterski Wiktor 2001 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
290. Mizerna Małgorzata 1958 Czerwonak NW_5km
291. Mizerna-Nowotna Paulina 1982 Kicin Bieg_5km
292. Mizerny Eryk 1957 Czerwonak NW_5km
293. Młodożyńska Aleksandra 1999 Kuna Kowanówko Bieg_5km
294. Młodożyński Tomasz 1970 Kuna Kowanówko Bieg_5km
295. Mostowska-Nowak Elżbieta 1960 Azymut Bieg_5km
296. Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna 1976 Wkurw_Team /Aktywni Węgrów Bieg_5km
297. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
298. Mucha Balcerek Marta 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
299. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL Bieg_5km
300. Musiuk Agata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
301. Nadolczak Basia 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
302. Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
303. Nogaj Ewa 1971 Lusowo Bieg_5km
304. Nogaj Jacek 1969 Lusowo Bieg_5km
305. Nowaczyk Sylwia 1977 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
306. Nowak Beata 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
307. Nowak Hanna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
308. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
309. Nowak Iza 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
310. Nowak Natalia 1986 Bez klubu Bieg_5km
311. Nowak Piotr 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
312. Nowak Radosław 1986 Brak Bieg_5km
313. Nowakowska Danuta 1957 Poznań NW_5km
314. Nowicka Michalina 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
315. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg_5km
316. Nykiel Monika 1990 Progressing well Bieg_5km
317. Obara Żaneta 1976 Active Nekla Bieg_5km
318. Obst Krzysztof 1989 #owocbiega Bieg_5km
319. Ochowiak Kazik 1974 okoń Bieg_5km
320. Olejniczak Joanna 1989 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
321. Olejniczak Łukasz 1984 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
322. Olejniczak Przemysław 1976 Rakownia Bieg_5km
323. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
324. Oleksy Radek 1987 Wroniecki Klub biegacza Bieg_5km
325. Onoszko Urszula 1970 Przystań Posnania-ćwiczenia fitnes zumba Bieg_5km
326. Opaska Joanna 1988 Grodzisk Wlkp. Bieg_5km
327. Orlicki Michał 1981 Ramirent Bieg_5km
328. Orowska Magdalena 1980 szczecin Bieg_5km
329. Osicki Sebastian 1976 Parkrun Poznań Osicki Team Bieg_5km
330. Osóbka Michał 1996 Wrocław Bieg_5km
331. Otto Marcin 1991 Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
332. Owczarczak Monika 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
333. Pałka Grzegorz 1952 Serikon Team NW_5km
334. Paprzycka Marta 1982 Night Runners Bieg_5km
335. Paszkiet Karolina 1980 WĄGROWIEC Bieg_5km
336. Pawlak Michał 1991 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
337. Pawlak Natalia 2001 Pleszew Bieg_5km
338. Pawlak Patrycja 1997 Jarocin Bieg_5km
339. Pawlak Piotr 1975 PKO Bank Polski Bieg_5km
340. Pawlak Wojciech 2003 KS Posnania Bieg_5km
341. Pawlik Mariusz 1980 Drużyna szpiku Bieg_5km
342. Pawłowski Jan 1962 NIEPOKONANI Bieg_5km
343. Piaskowski Dominik 1981 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
344. Pichola Zuzanna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
345. Piczak Łukasz 1992 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_5km
346. Piecha Ewa 1967 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
347. Piecha Piotr 1969 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
348. Piecha-Ziółkowska Monika 1977 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
349. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 MOTO-CENTRALA Bieg_5km
350. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA Bieg_5km
351. Pieniak Emilia 1979 Brygada RR Bieg_5km
352. Pietraszewska-Jędrzejczak Agnieszka 1983 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
353. Pietrzak Agata 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
354. Pilc Paulina 1994 Piła Bieg_5km
355. Piskulska Katarzyna 1996 Bydgoszcz Bieg_5km
356. Pisuła Paula 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
357. Plura Szymon 1990 Bogdanowo Bieg_5km
358. Płażalska Beata 1980 Skoki Bieg_5km
359. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1985 Żerków NW_5km
360. Pogrzebski Hubert 1997 Petarda Golce Bieg_5km
361. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
362. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
363. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
364. Polewka Julia 1994 Chocolissimo Bieg_5km
365. PoliŃska Barbara 1986 Września Bieg_5km
366. Południak Elżbieta 1964 Poznań Bieg_5km
367. Południak Przemysław 1995 Sundom Nieruchomości Krzysztof Południak Bieg_5km
368. Ponicka Izabela 1974 Ujście Bieg_5km
369. Ponicka Marta 1991 Ujście Bieg_5km
370. Ponicki Tomasz 1971 Ujście Bieg_5km
371. Popadowska Anna 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
372. Poźniak Aleksandra 1987 Ślęzak Team Bieg_5km
373. Prętnicki Karol 1956 new heart NW_5km
374. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
375. Prymas Karolina 1990 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
376. Przesławska Magdalena 1979 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
377. Przybylak Joanna 1971 Poznań NW_5km
378. Przybylski Jakub 1995 KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
379. Przybylski Janusz 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
380. Przybył Adam 1984 ESC RACE Bieg_5km
381. PrzybyŁ-JarzyŃska Monika 1984 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
382. Przybysz Bartosz 1984 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
383. Przybysz Małgorzata 1984 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
384. Przytarska Urszula 1983 Gdańsk Bieg_5km
385. Psik Marzena 1969 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
386. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 wiórek biega Bieg_5km
387. Pyszka Malwina 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
388. Pyterek-Kaczmarek Jolanta 1971 Luboń NW_5km
389. Radajewski Roger 1994 Nakło Bieg_5km
390. Ratajczak Magdalena 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
391. Rau Justyna 1977 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
392. Rączkowska Halina 1951 Biegający Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
393. Reiman Agnieszka 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
394. Rembalska Magdalena 1983 POZNAN NW_5km
395. Remisz Paulina 1983 Szamotuły/ brygada RR Bieg_5km
396. Reszke Piotr 1972 Kobylnica Bieg_5km
397. Rogowska Dorota 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
398. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
399. Rozmarynowicz Klaudia 1999 Kolka team Bieg_5km
400. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
401. Rudzewicz Mariusz 1984 Świnoujście Bieg_5km
402. Rutka Monika 1999 Poznań Bieg_5km
403. Rutkowska Katarzyna 1979 Oborniki Bieg_5km
404. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
405. Rzeszutko Anna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
406. Rzeszutko Karol 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
407. Saganowska Alicja 1981 SZCZECIN Bieg_5km
408. Saganowski Adam 1973 szczecin Bieg_5km
409. Sajewska Beata 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
410. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO Bieg_5km
411. Santer Stefan 1970 Lwówek Bieg_5km
412. Scherle Monika 1973 Tuczno Bieg_5km
413. Schwerkolt Karolina 1992 Trzcianka Bieg_5km
414. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
415. Sebzda Zbiegnie 1983 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
416. Seifert Sylwia 1972 Serikon Team NW_5km
417. Siatecka Lucyna 1968 Poznań Bieg_5km
418. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 UAM Poznań Bieg_5km
419. Skoczek Piotr 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
420. Skraburska Izabela 1978 Trepko runners Bieg_5km
421. Skraburski Radosław 1979 Trepko runners Bieg_5km
422. Skrzypczak Jędrzej 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
423. Skrzypczak Monika 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
424. Skrzypczak Patryk 1988 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
425. Skupin Agata 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
426. Skurzynska Magdalena 1988 Poznan Bieg_5km
427. Słomińska Aneta 1978 Uścięcice NW_5km
428. Smarzak Justyna 1948 Poznań NW_5km
429. Smerdka Agnieszka 1998 Poznań Bieg_5km
430. Smerdka Kinga 2001 Mochy Bieg_5km
431. Smirnow Anna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
432. Smolarek Natalia 1981 parkrunpoznań Bieg_5km
433. Sobańska Karolina 1993 Gang pięknych kobiet Bieg_5km
434. Socha Agnieszka 1976 Abant Bieg_5km
435. Sokołowska Katarzyna 1996 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
436. Sroczyński Jakub 1976 Mielone Sroczki Bieg_5km
437. Stachowiak Sara 1988 Stęszew Bieg_5km
438. Stachura Karolina 1977 Kaczanowo Bieg_5km
439. Stan Adrian 1974 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
440. Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna 1986 Pszczółkowski Team Bieg_5km
441. Stasiński Krzysztof 1983 Leszno Bieg_5km
442. Steczkiewicz Mariusz 1979 run-log.com Bieg_5km
443. Stefańska Sylwia 1982 Poznań NW_5km
444. Steinke Agata 1979 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
445. Steinke Jakub 1977 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
446. Steinke Kamil 1999 Kolka team Bieg_5km
447. Stoińska Agnieszka 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
448. Stoiński Karol 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
449. Stróżak Dawid 1990 Ujście Bieg_5km
450. Stróżyński Dawid 1986 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
451. Strykowska Agata 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
452. Stryszyk Izabela 1990 Ludwikowo/Mosina Bieg_5km
453. Surma Joanna 1982 NIEPOKONANI Bieg_5km
454. Suszek Klaudia 1994 Piła Bieg_5km
455. Szablewski Krystian 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
456. Szadach Aldona 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
457. Szalaty Monika 1993 Buk Bieg_5km
458. Szamlewski Paweł 1998 Ślesin Bieg_5km
459. Szary Adrian 1995 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
460. Szczepanek Monika 1990 Janków Zaleśny Bieg_5km
461. Szczepaniak Tomasz 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
462. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
463. Szczerek Łukasz 1979 Krapkowice Bieg_5km
464. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
465. Szeląg Maciej 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
466. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
467. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
468. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
469. Szober-Czajka Anita 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
470. Sztelle Waldemar 1966 Witkowice Bieg_5km
471. Szućko Ilona 1989 Szczecin NW_5km
472. Szuda Adam 1986 Fehlau Run Team Bieg_5km
473. Szulc Patryk 1997 Puszczykowo Bieg_5km
474. Szybiak Marek 1986 UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE Bieg_5km
475. Szydłowski Łukasz 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
476. SzymaŃska Donata 1971 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA NW_5km
477. Szymańska Roksana 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
478. Szymański Roman 1966 BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA Bieg_5km
479. Szymczak Izabela 1978 Prime Bieg_5km
480. Szymczak Krzysztof 1983 swarzędz Bieg_5km
481. Ślączka-Wdzięczny Mateusz 1991 MG patarzy Bieg_5km
482. Śmierzchalski Maciej 1974 Suchy Las Bieg_5km
483. Święcicki Bartosz 1979 Progressing well Bieg_5km
484. Świtaj Katarzyna 1994 Braveless_Run Bieg_5km
485. Taborek Janusz 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
486. Taisner Grzegorz 1994 Zatrzymam Depresję Bieg_5km
487. Tajcher-Osicka Magdalena 1978 Parkrun Poznań Osicki Team Bieg_5km
488. Targoszyńska Patrycja 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
489. Tatarynowicz Arleta 1972 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
490. Tembłowski Piotr 1986 Poznan Bieg_5km
491. Terczewska Małgorzata 1978 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
492. Tetzlaw-Dering Marta 1984 Słubice Bieg_5km
493. Tomaszewski Jarosław 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
494. Tomczak Gwidon 1997 Stęszew Bieg_5km
495. Tomczak Jacek 1970 Stęszew Bieg_5km
496. Tomczyk Tomasz 1983 SZCZECIN Bieg_5km
497. Tomporowska Sylwia 1987 LUBOŃ Bieg_5km
498. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
499. Trawińska Katarzyna 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
500. Trzybulska Dominika 1983 Mykam po Zatorzu Bieg_5km
501. Tyczyńska Joanna 1980 Mamy-Biegamy Bieg_5km
502. Tyczyński Krzysztof 1980 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
503. Van Gielleruppe Joanna 1985 Bubu Team Bieg_5km
504. Walasek Julitta 1972 Pobiedziska NW_5km
505. Walkowiak Krzysztof 1990 Charzewo Bieg_5km
506. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
507. Wawrzyniak Lidia 1974 Wesoły Rower Bieg_5km
508. Wdzięczna-Ślączka Marlena 1988 Pyrkon Bieg_5km
509. Wegienek Hubert 1976 Kłodawa Bieg_5km
510. Wegienek Monika 1976 Kłodawa Bieg_5km
511. Wegienwk Paulina 2001 Kłodawa Bieg_5km
512. Wegnerowicz Anita 1975 KGB Grzmot Komorniki Bieg_5km
513. Wicenty Joanna 1994 Stajnia na Zielonej Bieg_5km
514. Wieczorkowska Ewa 1957 1956 Bieg_5km
515. Wieczorkowski Władysław 1956 1956 Bieg_5km
516. Wielgosz Patrycja 1990 Kościan Bieg_5km
517. Wienskowska-Stronka Monika 1977 Fundacja Otulina Bieg_5km
518. Wierzbicka Anna 1987 Golęczewo Bieg_5km
519. Wilhelm-Januzik Joanna 1984 Kolka Team Bieg_5km
520. Winkowska Karolina 1982 Komorniki Bieg_5km
521. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
522. Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta 1989 Smashing Pąpkins Bieg_5km
523. Witkowska Dorota 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
524. Witkowska Ewelina 2000 Poznań Bieg_5km
525. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
526. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
527. Witucka Karolina 2005 Poznań NW_5km
528. Włodarczak Agnieszka 1976 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
529. Włoszyński Marek 1972 luboń Bieg_5km
530. Wojciechowska Monika 1978 Gorzów Wlkp. Bieg_5km
531. Wołyński Tomasz 1988 CHOCOLISSIMO Bieg_5km
532. Wróbel Nikodem 1987 Chocolissimo Bieg_5km
533. Wysłużal Elżbieta 1965 PKO BANK POLSKI Bieg_5km
534. Wysłużal Monika 1989 Kolejne wyzwanie Bieg_5km
535. Wysocka Anna 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
536. Występski Jarek 1979 1979 Bieg_5km
537. Zachaj Patrycja 1997 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
538. Zagrodnik Małgorzata 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
539. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 1982 Bieg_5km
540. Zawieja Magdalena 1981 witkowo biega Bieg_5km
541. Zawiślak Adam 1992 Konin Bieg_5km
542. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
543. Ziegler Barbara 1952 Azymut NW_5km
544. ZieliŃska Anna 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
545. Zielińska Lidia 1971 Biegajacy Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
546. Zielonka Joanna 1980 My trzy Bieg_5km
547. Zięta Katarzyna 1967 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
548. Zimniak Anna 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
549. Ziółkowski Piotr 1976 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
550. Zmudzińska Anna 1975 Team Run Kcynia Bieg_5km
551. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UE Poznań Bieg_5km
552. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team Bieg_5km
553. Żaba Jacek 1966 Gorzow Wlkp. Bieg_5km
554. Żak Agnieszka 1973 Fundacja OTULINA Bieg_5km
555. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
556. Żydek Małgorzata 1988 ACTIV EAGLES PRO Bieg_5km