Lista startowa

7. Bieg Czekoladowy - Słodkie Walentynki

Poznań 17.02.2019
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 154


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
2. Andrzejewska Zuzanna 1991 po medale albo wcale Bieg_5km
3. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
4. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica Bieg_5km
5. Bąkowska Joanna 1973 - Bieg_5km
6. Biel Marta 1996 WROCŁAW Bieg_5km
7. Bielawska - Borowiak Marta 1988 Gniezno Bieg_5km
8. Błociszewska- Starczyńska Anna 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
9. Borowski Przemyslaw 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
10. Bubacz Ewa 1973 Gniezno NW_5km
11. Bubacz Janusz 1970 Gniezno Bieg_5km
12. Bubacz Janusz 1970 Gniezno Bieg_5km
13. Cholewinska Longina 1966 Hernik team Bieg_5km
14. Cholewinski Wojciech 1966 Hernik team NW_5km
15. Cieplak-Pilc Agata 1966 Piła Bieg_5km
16. Cieslak Gosia 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
17. Czaja Justyna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
18. Czajkowska Patrycja 1986 Włocławek Bieg_5km
19. Czajkowski Maciej 2005 Włocławek Bieg_5km
20. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
21. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Dondajewska Małgorzata 1983 Poznań NW_5km
23. Dondajewski Patryk 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
24. Drzazga Renata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
25. Dudek Damian 1998 Wiry Bieg_5km
26. Dudzińska Sabina 1984 DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI Bieg_5km
27. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko Bieg_5km
28. Dziudzia Martyna 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
29. Dziudzia Paulina 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
30. Ewertowska Weronika 1984 Kolka team Bieg_5km
31. Golis Katarzyna 1987 Turbo Gazele Bieg_5km
32. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznan Bieg_5km
33. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven Bieg_5km
34. Grześkowiak Weronika 1997 Kamionki Bieg_5km
35. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE /parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
36. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
37. Hoffmann Izabella 1974 Luboń Bieg_5km
38. Hofman Dominika 1970 Poznań NW_5km
39. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
40. Jankowska Izabela 1977 Stęszew Bieg_5km
41. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki Bieg_5km
42. Kaczmarek Jarosław 1970 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
43. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_5km
44. Kąkolewicz Marta 1981 Kruszewnia NW_5km
45. Kąkolewicz Przemysław 1978 Kruszewnia Bieg_5km
46. Kledecka Agata 1996 Biegające Dziki Bieg_5km
47. Knast Izabela 1972 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
48. Knast Maciej 1971 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
49. Kołodziejski Sławomir 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
50. Korbacz Emilia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
51. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 DROGMEL Bieg_5km
52. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
53. Kościelniak Maciej 1997 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
54. Kościelniak Szymon 1973 Czerwonak Biega Bieg_5km
55. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
56. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) Bieg_5km
57. Kruczkowska Jowita 1994 Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
58. Krukowski Joachim 1970 FTI Racing Team Bieg_5km
59. Kryszak Nikodem 1993 Kb Kosynier Września Bieg_5km
60. Krząstek Katarzyna 1976 Góra Bieg_5km
61. Kubiak Marcin 1990 Wronki Bieg_5km
62. Kubiak Marta 1991 Wronki Bieg_5km
63. Kulińska Joanna 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
64. Laskowska Justyna 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
65. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS Bieg_5km
66. Manowska Alicja 1999 Poznań Bieg_5km
67. Manowska Dagmara 1970 Poznań Bieg_5km
68. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
69. Marecka Anna 1990 Wrocław Bieg_5km
70. Michalska Agnieszka 1980 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
71. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
72. Misterski Wiktor 2001 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
73. Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna 1976 Wkurw_Team /Aktywni Węgrów Bieg_5km
74. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL Bieg_5km
75. Nowaczyk Sylwia 1977 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
76. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
77. Nowak Iza 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
78. Nowicka Michalina 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
79. Nykiel Monika 1990 Progressing well Bieg_5km
80. Obara Żaneta 1976 Active Nekla Bieg_5km
81. Onoszko Urszula 1970 Przystań Posnania-ćwiczenia fitnes zumba Bieg_5km
82. Opaska Joanna 1988 Grodzisk Wlkp. Bieg_5km
83. Otto Marcin 1991 Stowarzyszenie Walka Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
84. Paszkiet Karolina 1980 WĄGROWIEC Bieg_5km
85. Pawlak Michał 1991 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
86. Piecha Ewa 1967 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
87. Piecha Piotr 1969 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
88. Piecha-Ziółkowska Monika 1977 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
89. Pilc Paulina 1994 Piła Bieg_5km
90. Piskulska Katarzyna 1996 Bydgoszcz Bieg_5km
91. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
92. Polarok Małgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
93. Południak Elżbieta 1964 Poznań Bieg_5km
94. Prętnicki Karol 1956 new heart NW_5km
95. Pruszkowski Szymon 1973 Zalasewo Bieg_5km
96. Przybylski Jakub 1995 KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
97. Przybysz Bartosz 1984 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
98. Przybysz Małgorzata 1984 TURYSCI TEAM Bieg_5km
99. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 wiórek biega Bieg_5km
100. Pyszka Malwina 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
101. Pyterek-Kaczmarek Jolanta 1971 Luboń NW_5km
102. Ratajczak Magdalena 1975 Gorzkie Pole Bieg_5km
103. Rączkowska Halina 1951 Biegający Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
104. Reszke Piotr 1972 Kobylnica Bieg_5km
105. Rogowska Dorota 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
106. Rozmarynowicz Klaudia 1999 Kolka team Bieg_5km
107. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
108. Rudzewicz Mariusz 1984 Świnoujście Bieg_5km
109. Rutka Monika 1999 Poznań Bieg_5km
110. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB Bieg_5km
111. Rzeszutko Anna 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
112. Rzeszutko Karol 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
113. Sajewska Beata 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
114. Santer Stefan 1970 Lwówek Bieg_5km
115. Scherle Monika 1973 Tuczno Bieg_5km
116. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
117. Sebzda Zbiegnie 1983 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
118. Skoczek Piotr 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
119. Skrzypczak Jędrzej 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
120. Socha Agnieszka 1976 Abant Bieg_5km
121. Sokołowska Katarzyna 1996 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
122. Steinke Agata 1979 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
123. Steinke Jakub 1977 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
124. Szary Adrian 1995 Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
125. Szczepaniak Tomasz 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
126. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
127. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
128. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
129. Szymczak Izabela 1978 Prime Bieg_5km
130. Święcicki Bartosz 1979 Progressing well Bieg_5km
131. Świtaj Katarzyna 1994 Braveless_Run Bieg_5km
132. Taisner Grzegorz 1994 Zatrzymam Depresję Bieg_5km
133. Tatarynowicz Arleta 1972 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
134. Terczewska Małgorzata 1978 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
135. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
136. Walkowiak Krzysztof 1990 Charzewo Bieg_5km
137. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
138. Wdzięczna-Ślączka Marlena 1988 Pyrkon Bieg_5km
139. Wegnerowicz Anita 1975 KGB Grzmot Komorniki Bieg_5km
140. Wicenty Joanna 1994 Stajnia na Zielonej Bieg_5km
141. Wierzbicka Anna 1987 Golęczewo Bieg_5km
142. Wilhelm-Januzik Joanna 1984 Kolka Team Bieg_5km
143. Winkowska Karolina 1982 Komorniki Bieg_5km
144. Witkowska Dorota 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
145. Witkowska Ewelina 2000 Poznań Bieg_5km
146. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
147. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
148. Wysocka Anna 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
149. Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka 1982 1982 Bieg_5km
150. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
151. Zielińska Lidia 1971 Biegajacy Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
152. Ziółkowski Piotr 1976 Kokosanki Bieg_5km
153. Zmudziński Wojciech 1969 KB UE Poznań Bieg_5km
154. Żydek Małgorzata 1988 ACTIV EAGLES PRO Bieg_5km