Lista startowa

6. Bieg Czekoladowy - Smak Lata
Pod hasłem "Kochamy zdrowo żyć!"

Poznań 22.06.2018
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 441


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Henryk 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
2. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Serikon Team NW_5km
3. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
4. Andrzejewski Patryk 1991 Lubasz Bieg_5km
5. Antczak Marlena 1989 Sportowy Team Zabki Bieg_5km
6. Archaniołowicz Joanna 1970 MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg_5km
7. Babiak Mikołaj 1962 babiaczki Bieg_5km
8. Bachmatiuk Magdalena 1986 Piła Bieg_5km
9. Bajstok Monika 1978 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
10. Balcerek Mariusz 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
11. Balcerzak Patrycja 2000 Kiekrz Bieg_5km
12. Baran Joanna 1987 Stargard Bieg_5km
13. Baranowski Mirosław 1969 Katowice Bieg_5km
14. Barańska Andżelika 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
15. Barc Aneta 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
16. Bartosiewicz Dorota 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
17. Bąk Joanna 1996 pomedalealbowcale Bieg_5km
18. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica Bieg_5km
19. Biedna Agnieszka 1979 Team BartDee Bieg_5km
20. Biela Magdalena 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
21. Biernacka Agnieszka 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
22. Biernat Danuta 1978 Krosinko biega:) Bieg_5km
23. Bilski Marcin 1987 M&M Bieg_5km
24. Bilski Michał Hubert 1998 M&M Bieg_5km
25. Binięda Magdalena 1993 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
26. Binięda Małgorzata 1969 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
27. Błoch Albert 1988 Stęszew Bieg_5km
28. Bonawenturczyk Joanna 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
29. Bonek Tomasz 1985 otorowo Bieg_5km
30. Borowski Maciej 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
31. Borowski Przemysław 1990 leszno Bieg_5km
32. Boruń Małgorzata 1981 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
33. Borys Andrzej 1952 Katorżnik Bieg_5km
34. Borys Elżbieta 1952 Katorżnik Bieg_5km
35. Brych-Kadzinski Wojciech 1960 Napachanie Bieg_5km
36. Bryl Paulina 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
37. Buczkowska Justyna 1978 Swarzędz NW_5km
38. Budzińska Karolina 1976 Plewiska Bieg_5km
39. Bukowska Alina 1972 Orki z ... Bieg_5km
40. Byczek Martyna 1986 Gorzów Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
41. Chojnacka Marta 1993 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
42. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
43. Cholewiński Marcin 1984 KB Maniac Poznań Bieg_5km
44. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team NW_5km
45. Chomiak Bartosz 1986 Mamy biegamy Bieg_5km
46. Chomiak Elżbieta 1987 Mamy biegamy Bieg_5km
47. Chrapek Piotr 1985 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
48. Chybicka Maja 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
49. Cieplak-Pilc Agata 1966 Pila Bieg_5km
50. Ciesielski Sebastian 1979 Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg_5km
51. Citkowska Julia 2000 Run and keep smiling ;) Bieg_5km
52. Czajka Oliwia 2004 Poznań Bieg_5km
53. Czajkowska Ewa 1975 Szalone One Bieg_5km
54. Czechowski Mateusz 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
55. Czerniak Agnieszka 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
56. Danielak Dorota 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
57. Daniuk Kasia 1973 SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI Bieg_5km
58. Dawidowska Agnieszka 1979 Plewiska Bieg_5km
59. Dąbek Tomasz 1994 OSP Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
60. Dembik Milena 1975 Poznań Bieg_5km
61. Dembik Sandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
62. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
63. Dondajewska Małgorzata 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
64. Dondajewski Patryk 1973 Poznań NW_5km
65. Drews Adrian 1992 NOWAK RUN Bieg_5km
66. Duda Justyna 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
67. Duda Piotr 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
68. Dudek Damian 1998 Wiry Bieg_5km
69. Dur Bartłomiej 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
70. Duszyński Piotr 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
71. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
72. Dziubak Paulina 1990 1990 Bieg_5km
73. Dziurla Agnieszka 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
74. Fabisiak Marzena 1974 Krosinko Biega :-) Bieg_5km
75. Fajfer Damian 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
76. Fijewska Wioletta 1987 Poznan Bieg_5km
77. Fornalik Eliza 1980 4nalik Team NW_5km
78. Fornalik Julia 1987 Grupa mocnego uderzenia Bieg_5km
79. Frąckowiak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
80. Frąckowiak Hanna 1982 Ukl ósemka Police Bieg_5km
81. Gach Jakub 1989 Strzelce Krajeńskie Bieg_5km
82. Gadomski Paweł 1991 NowaPasja.pl Bieg_5km
83. Gawron Anna 1997 Poznań Bieg_5km
84. Gawron Katarzyna 1989 POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
85. Głąb Agata 1980 Poznań NW_5km
86. Gostomska Małgorzata 1980 Rebellion of Free Runners Bieg_5km
87. Górny Robert 1983 Bridgestone Bieg_5km
88. Graczyk Anna 1986 Miss Bieg_5km
89. Graczyk Maria 1974 Drużyna Szpiku NW_5km
90. Grenadier Damian 1987 Edukacja Lubasz Bieg_5km
91. Gronowski Maciej 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
92. Grzegorczyk Marcin 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
93. Grzegorczyk Marzena 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski NW_5km
94. Grzegorczyk Monika 1979 Luboń Bieg_5km
95. Grzelak Barbara 1963 Fitness24seven Bieg_5km
96. Grzempka Izabela 1972 szalone one Bieg_5km
97. Grześkowiak Magdalena 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
98. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
99. Grzywocz Irena 1951 Mosina Bieg_5km
100. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
101. Guzowska Małgorzata 1986 Zawsze w biegu Bieg_5km
102. Hajder Monika 1987 Poznań NW_5km
103. Hampel Anna 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
104. Huszczanowska Aleksandra 1983 Zbąszynek Bieg_5km
105. Ilnicka- Borowczyk Kinga 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
106. Iwaniak Dariusz 1975 Ujście Bieg_5km
107. Iwaniak Wioletta 1970 Ujście Bieg_5km
108. Iwanowska Justyna 1985 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
109. Iwona Rybarczyk 1975 Dopiewo NW_5km
110. Iżycki Dariusz 1963 Fundacja OTULINA Bieg_5km
111. Jagielska Aleksandra 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
112. Jakubowski Mateusz 2001 Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew Bieg_5km
113. Janiak Karolina 1983 Pyzdrzanie w biegu Bieg_5km
114. Janiec Agnieszka 1976 Szczep Team Bieg_5km
115. Janiec Michał 1976 Szczep Team Bieg_5km
116. Janik Michał 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
117. Janik Sławek 1980 UNILEVER POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
118. Jankowiak Alicja 1982 Choco Gang Bieg_5km
119. Jankowska Izabela 1977 Stęszew Bieg_5km
120. Jankowski Arkadiusz 1996 KB Wartko NW_5km
121. Jankowski Marek 1987 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
122. Janowska-Szybiak Karolina 1986 Police Bieg_5km
123. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki Bieg_5km
124. Jaśkiewicz Agata 1988 Strykowo Bieg_5km
125. Jaśkowiak Agnieszka 1977 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
126. Jaśnikowska Ewa 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
127. Jaworska Monika 1980 Biegające ciacha Bieg_5km
128. Jaworski Tomasz 1979 Biegające ciacha Bieg_5km
129. Jaźwińska Joanna 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
130. Jelińska- Hok Agnieszka 1976 Orki z.../Ciastki.pz/Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
131. Jerzak Damian 1990 lub wybierz z listy Bieg_5km
132. Jędrzejczak Anna 1972 Wiórek Bieg_5km
133. JÓzefiak Anna 1981 Żagańska Grupa Biegowa Bieg_5km
134. Józefiak Grzegorz Michał 1977 Żagańska Grupa Biegowa Bieg_5km
135. Józefowska Daria 1989 Nowa Wieś NW_5km
136. Juniczak Bartek 1985 poznań Bieg_5km
137. Juskowiak Kinga 1978 #przedsiebie Bieg_5km
138. Juszkiewicz Zbigniew 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
139. Kaczmarek Joanna 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
140. Kalet Wioleta 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
141. Kamińska Milena 1998 Świdnica Bieg_5km
142. Karolczak Katarzyna 1981 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Team Bieg_5km
143. Kasica Renata 1978 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
144. Kasprzak Anna 1991 1991 Bieg_5km
145. Kasprzak Izabela 1974 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
146. Kasprzak Weronika 1998 Koziegłowy Bieg_5km
147. Kasprzyk Radosław 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg_5km
148. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_5km
149. Kaźmierczak Krzysztof 1975 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
150. Kąkolewska Marta 1993 Sportowy Team Źabki Bieg_5km
151. Kędzierska Monika 1997 Drużyna Szpiku Bieg_5km
152. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM Bieg_5km
153. Kleban Hanna 1959 Poznań NW_5km
154. Kleban Janusz 1958 Poznań NW_5km
155. Klebana-Nowak Gosia 1982 Plewiska NW_5km
156. Klupczyńska Karolina 1995 AZS Poznań Bieg_5km
157. Knast Maciej 1971 Bridgestone Bieg_5km
158. Kobierska-Bąk Roksana 1989 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
159. Koch Antoni 1961 1961 Bieg_5km
160. Koch Renata 1964 śrem Bieg_5km
161. Kołaczkowska Katarzyna 1975 Potasze Bieg_5km
162. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Manieczki Bieg_5km
163. Komosińska Ewa 2001 Paczkowo Bieg_5km
164. Konara Joanna 1981 Kościan Team NW_5km
165. Konieczna Agnieszka 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
166. Konieczna Ewa 1958 Szczep Team NW_5km
167. Konieczna Joanna 1988 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
168. Konieczny Sławek 1991 Kusociński Biega Bieg_5km
169. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners Bieg_5km
170. Kopydłowski Rafał 1992 #team_rafael Bieg_5km
171. Korbacz Alicja 1968 Poznań Bieg_5km
172. Korbacz Emilia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
173. Korbacz Michał 1991 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
174. Korytowska Karolina 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
175. Kosicki Maurycy 1996 Poznan Bieg_5km
176. Kosmaczewska Małgorzata 1968 bbl Bieg_5km
177. Kossmann Ewa 1963 Jarocin NW_5km
178. Kostrubiec Maciej 1996 Rokietnica Biega Bieg_5km
179. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 1965 Bieg_5km
180. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 1965 Bieg_5km
181. Kowalewska Katarzyna 1991 Poznań Bieg_5km
182. Kowalska Paulina 1993 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
183. Kowalski Jarosław 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
184. Kowalski Patryk 1990 wierzenica.org Bieg_5km
185. Koza Daniel 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
186. Kozal Honorata 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
187. Kozielczyk Jakub 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
188. Kozierska Natalia 1986 Beze zeze Bieg_5km
189. Kozłowska Malwina 1995 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
190. Kozłowska Marta 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
191. Krenz Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz / parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
192. Król Darek 1967 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
193. Król Ewa 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
194. Krukowska Agnieszka 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
195. Krysiak Anna 1977 Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg_5km
196. Krysiak Kinga 1992 Koźmin Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
197. Krysiak Łukasz 1977 Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg_5km
198. Kryszak Nikodem 1993 Pyzdrzanie w biegu Bieg_5km
199. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica Bieg_5km
200. Krzyżańska Anna 1985 1985 Bieg_5km
201. Kubiak Anna 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
202. Kubiak Sławomir 1982 Wesołe wąsy Bieg_5km
203. Kucharczak Dorota 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
204. Kucharska Joanna 1989 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
205. Kuczyńska Renata 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
206. Kuczyński Andrzej 1958 Poznań Bieg_5km
207. Kulczyński Sławomir 1970 Poznań NW_5km
208. Kulińska Joanna 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
209. Kurowski Mateusz 1988 Biegam Bo Lubie Bieg_5km
210. Kurzawa Milena 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
211. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 Orki z... Bieg_5km
212. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
213. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
214. Leśniewska Paulina 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
215. Leśnik Michał 1992 Pobiedziska Bieg_5km
216. Lewicz Anna 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
217. Lisek Martyna 2001 OŚ AZS Poznań Bieg_5km
218. Lubawy Henryk 1959 Poznań NW_5km
219. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Oborniki Bieg_5km
220. Łaskarzewska Anna 1992 Skoki Bieg_5km
221. Ławniczak Izabela 1973 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
222. Łeszyk-Kaletka Sylwia 1976 Zmęczeni na Starcie Dobiegniew Bieg_5km
223. Łuczak Anna 1980 Przeźmierowo Bieg_5km
224. Ługowski Piotr 1958 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
225. Maciejewski Paweł 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
226. Madej Anna 1988 UKL Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
227. Majcher Anna 2003 Przezmierowo Bieg_5km
228. Majcher Małgorzata 1974 1974 Bieg_5km
229. Majewka Iwona 1962 Złotniki Bieg_5km
230. Małoszczyk Maria 1957 poznan NW_5km
231. Marciniak Agnieszka 1985 Biegamy dla medali Bieg_5km
232. Marciniak Katarzyna 1987 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
233. Marciniak Przemysław 1985 Biegamy dla medali Bieg_5km
234. Masternak Julia 1993 Zalasewo NW_5km
235. Matelska Karolina 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
236. Matuszewska Katarzyna 1972 Serikon Team NW_5km
237. Matyla Anna 1992 Wrocław Bieg_5km
238. Mazurkiewicz Mariusz 1991 Olecko Bieg_5km
239. Mądrzak Karolina 1979 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI Bieg_5km
240. Meler Agnieszka 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
241. Meller Agnieszka 1975 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
242. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Poznań Bieg_5km
243. Michalak Grzegorz 1997 DANFLOR TEAM Bieg_5km
244. Michalak Marcin 1986 1986 NW_5km
245. Miklas Izabela 1988 Nowak Run Bieg_5km
246. MikoŁajczak Anna 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
247. Mikołajczak Magdalena 1982 Pan Bieg_5km
248. Mikusek Marzena 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
249. Milczarek Paweł 1989 KP PSP PLESZEW / Droga do UTMB Bieg_5km
250. Mizerna-Nowotna Paulina 1982 KICIN Bieg_5km
251. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
252. Mroskowiak - Wylegała Agnieszka 1975 Poznań NW_5km
253. Mucha Rita 1980 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
254. Mucha Balcerek Marta 1986 DeGaSa Stęszew Bieg_5km
255. Musiał Anna 1991 ZHP Wlkp. Bieg_5km
256. Musiał Tomasz 1974 SzymanowskiTeam PSP Bieg_5km
257. Nebeś Tomasz 1986 Gruby Misio Team Bieg_5km
258. Niewczas-Stefańska Agnieszka 1971 Ciastki.pz Bieg_5km
259. Niezbecka Adrianna 1993 Dzikie kuny Bieg_5km
260. Niezbecki Przemysław 1967 Słupca Bieg_5km
261. Nitka-Grzegorczyk Joanna 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
262. Nizio Weronika 2000 Run and keep smiling ;) Bieg_5km
263. Noak Magdalena 1996 Swadzim Bieg_5km
264. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
265. Nowak Łukasz 1988 Ambasador Biegu Czekoladowego Bieg_5km
266. Nowak Mirosława 1965 bbl Bieg_5km
267. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Hermes Team Bieg_5km
268. Obuchowska Wioletta 1975 Zakrzewo Bieg_5km
269. Ogrodowska Iwona 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
270. Olejniczak Przemysław 1976 Rakownia Bieg_5km
271. Olejniczak Robert 1965 Rawa Team Bieg_5km
272. Orłowski Mateusz 1988 Poznań Bieg_5km
273. Orzechowska Anita 1985 SETI- wynajem maszyn czyszcących NW_5km
274. Orzechowski Marcin 1978 SETI- wynajem maszyn czyszcących NW_5km
275. Osak Bogumiła 1978 Poznań NW_5km
276. Osiadacz Iwona 1970 Stargard Bieg_5km
277. Osicki Sebastian 1976 Parkrun Poznań Osicki Team Bieg_5km
278. Osiecka Magdalena 1986 Komorniki Bieg_5km
279. Ostojska Renata 1961 Poznań NW_5km
280. Owczarek Katarzyna 1990 Katarzyny to najlepsze dziewczyny. Bieg_5km
281. Ożegowska Agata 1984 Poznań Bieg_5km
282. Pacyga Karolina 1997 Oborniki Bieg_5km
283. Pałka Grzegorz 1952 SERIKON TEAM NW_5km
284. Pasternak Katarzyna 1992 Poznań NW_5km
285. Petka Paulina 1992 Czerwonak Bieg_5km
286. Piaskowski Dominik 1981 Biegająca Egzekucja/Beze Zeze Bieg_5km
287. Piczak Łukasz 1992 FSD RUN DREZDENKO Bieg_5km
288. Pielatowski Adam 1989 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
289. Pieprzycka Magdalena 1993 Dnipro Posen Bieg_5km
290. Pieróg Agnieszka 1987 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
291. Pietrzak Anna 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
292. Pińczak Jakub 1991 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
293. Piosik Sara 2003 Przeźmierowo Bieg_5km
294. Piotrowska Joanna 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
295. Piskorski Bartek 2000 Poznań Bieg_5km
296. Pisuła Paula 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
297. Polacka Magdalena 2001 Malta Squash Bieg_5km
298. Polacki Rafał 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
299. Polarok MaŁgorzata 1980 Poznan NW_5km
300. Pomykalska Iwona 1977 Gdzie ta meta Bieg_5km
301. Pospieszna Izabela 1986 Plewiska Bieg_5km
302. Postaremczak Ewelina 1982 Kościan Team Bieg_5km
303. Prochota Martina 1994 Jasienie Bieg_5km
304. PruszyŃska Marzena 1975 POZNAŃ NW_5km
305. Przesławska Magdalena 1979 Wybite Jedynki Bieg_5km
306. Przybylski Jakub 1995 KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg_5km
307. Przybył Przemysław 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
308. Przybysz Joanna 1994 Sportowy Team Żabki Bieg_5km
309. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 wiórek biega Bieg_5km
310. Puszkarek Roma 1958 Czempiń Bieg_5km
311. Pyrzanowska Martyna 1988 Rafał Pyrzanowski Bieg_5km
312. Rachuta Alicja 1990 gRUNwald Team Poznań Bieg_5km
313. Rakoczy Daria 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
314. Ratajczak Klaudiusz 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
315. Rewers Arkadiusz 1994 Strzałkowo Bieg_5km
316. Robak Arkadiusz 1993 Krzymów Bieg_5km
317. Roguszka Marta 1984 Murowana Goślina NW_5km
318. Rosada Krzysztof 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
319. Rosińska Magdalena 1995 Kaźmierz Bieg_5km
320. Rozmiarek Marcin 1978 Poznań Bieg_5km
321. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
322. Rusinek Anna 1992 Bogucin Bieg_5km
323. Rybacki Maksymilian 2002 RybaTeam Bieg_5km
324. Sajewska Beata 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
325. Saniewski Dariusz 1981 UKL Ósemka Police Bieg_5km
326. Sawicka Edyta 1985 Poznan Bieg_5km
327. Schramm Dorota 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
328. Schramm Ewa 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
329. Seifert Sylwia 1972 Serikon Team NW_5km
330. Sęczkowska Lidia 1979 Nice Lady Fitness Bieg_5km
331. Sierzant Adrian 1989 Poznan Bieg_5km
332. Sitko Marta 1983 Pyzdrzanie w biegu Bieg_5km
333. Siwek Natalia 1984 Poznań NW_5km
334. Skirecka Justyna 1975 Poznan Bieg_5km
335. Skoczylas Anita 1973 MUAY RUNNIG TEAM Bieg_5km
336. Skorupińska Michalina 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
337. Skrzypczak Hieronim 1952 Poznan NW_5km
338. Smoter Aleksandra 1995 Jelenia Góra Bieg_5km
339. Sobiech Marcin 1988 Mocarne Sowy Bieg_5km
340. Sobkowiak Izabela 1989 Poznań Bieg_5km
341. Sobkowiak Maciej 1980 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Bieg_5km
342. Sobkowiak Tomasz 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
343. Soczewska Gabriela 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
344. Sokołowski Michał 1991 Team Sportowy Żabka Bieg_5km
345. Stachowiak Natalia 1991 Kościan Team NW_5km
346. Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna 1986 Pszczółkowski Team Bieg_5km
347. Stochmal Radosław 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
348. Stokłosa Beata 1981 Plewiska Bieg_5km
349. Strażyńska Agnieszka 1995 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
350. Strażyńska Agnieszka 1995 Skórzewo Bieg_5km
351. Szadach Aldona 1975 1975 Bieg_5km
352. Szadkowska Dorota 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
353. Szaflińska Iwona 1988 Rawicz Bieg_5km
354. Szczepaniak Klaudia 1987 Gostyń Bieg_5km
355. Szczepaniak Mariusz 1986 LKS SANA KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
356. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
357. Szcześniak Katarzyna 1986 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
358. Szcześniak Magdalena 1978 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
359. Szczęsna Ewa 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
360. Szemiel-Afek Mariola 1974 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Bieg_5km
361. Szenknecht Agnieszka 1980 PKO Bank Polski Bieg_5km
362. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners Bieg_5km
363. Szewczyk Karolina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
364. Szłapka Weronika 1987 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
365. Sznajder Zuzanna 1974 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
366. Szober-Czajka Anita 1974 Poznań Bieg_5km
367. Szpetnar Elzbieta 1982 Poznan Bieg_5km
368. Szulc Hanna 1970 Poznań NW_5km
369. Szulc Katarzyna 1967 Szalone One Bieg_5km
370. Szymańska Ita 1990 Poznań Bieg_5km
371. Szymczak Izabela 1978 GŁUCHOWO Bieg_5km
372. Szymyślik-Konewka Renata 1966 marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
373. Ślebioda Agnieszka 1985 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
374. Tajcher-Osicka Magdalena 1978 Parkrun Poznań Osicki Team Bieg_5km
375. Targoszyńska Patrycja 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
376. Tatarynowicz Arleta 1972 Landryna Team Bieg_5km
377. Tecław Katarzyna 1963 Poznań Bieg_5km
378. Thomas Anna 1989 Thomas team Bieg_5km
379. Till Agata 1994 Ślesin Bieg_5km
380. Tomaszewska Magdalena 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
381. Tomikowska Patrycja 1993 Buk Bieg_5km
382. Tomporowska Sylwia 1987 1987 Bieg_5km
383. Trampnau Ewa 1976 Poznań Bieg_5km
384. Trampnau Thomas 1967 Poznań Bieg_5km
385. TrawiŃska Edyta 1982 Wiry Bieg_5km
386. Troszczyńska Monika 1983 Luboń Bieg_5km
387. Turek Paulina 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
388. Turska Justyna 1995 poznan Bieg_5km
389. Urbanska Dominika 1982 Wągrowiec Bieg_5km
390. Wajchert Łukasz 1986 TurboGroszki.run Bieg_5km
391. Walkowiak Krzysztof 1990 Charzewo Bieg_5km
392. Walkowiak Michał 1987 Poznań Bieg_5km
393. Walkowski Adam 1993 Dzikie Kuny Bieg_5km
394. Warguła Katarzyna 2000 Run and keep smiling ;) Bieg_5km
395. Warkocz Mateusz 1988 Nadleśnictwo Łopuchówko Bieg_5km
396. Wawrzyniak Ewa 1979 1979 Bieg_5km
397. Wawrzyniak Rafał 1975 1979 Bieg_5km
398. Wawrzyniak-Borsuk Iwona 1979 Poznań Bieg_5km
399. Wegnerowicz Anita 1975 KGB Grzmot Komorniki Bieg_5km
400. Wesołowska-Bochenek Ilona 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
401. Wiatrowski Łukasz 1980 Poznań Bieg_5km
402. Wienskowska-Stronka Monika 1977 Komorniki Bieg_5km
403. Wierzejewski Bartosz 1981 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu Bieg_5km
404. Więckowicz Czesław 1956 Poznań Bieg_5km
405. Wilczewska Anna 1976 Night Runners Bieg_5km
406. Wiśniewska Anna 1967 HERNIK TEAM Bieg_5km
407. Witczak Michał 1989 gRUNwald Team Poznań Bieg_5km
408. Witkowska Ewelina 2000 ZSB nr1 Poznań Bieg_5km
409. Witkowski Maciej 1977 Poznań Bieg_5km
410. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team Bieg_5km
411. Wize Robert 1985 Przecław Bieg_5km
412. Wojciechowski Mateusz 1992 Poznań Bieg_5km
413. Wower Paulina 1981 Poznań Bieg_5km
414. Wower Pawel 1982 Poznań Bieg_5km
415. Woźniak Bartosz 1997 Poznań NW_5km
416. Woźniak Marcin 1980 Parkrun Poznań Bieg_5km
417. Wrzalik Karolina 1995 Łobżenica Bieg_5km
418. Wylegała Kamila 1982 VirtualRunnerClub, runnersclub.pl, PnB Bieg_5km
419. Wyszyński Mateusz 1995 Canoe Team Posnania Bieg_5km
420. Zakrzewska Małgorzata 1969 LACHY NW_5km
421. Zandrowicz Lubomiła 1959 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg_5km
422. Zaręba Edyta 1991 Wroclaw Bieg_5km
423. Zaręba Sebastian 1986 Poznań Bieg_5km
424. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
425. Zielecka Natalia 1993 Poznań Bieg_5km
426. Zieliński Patryk 2001 Luboński Klub Biegacza Bieg_5km
427. Zięciak Karolina 1986 Konorniki Bieg_5km
428. Zimna Katarzyna 1991 Wesołe Wąsy Bieg_5km
429. Ziółkowska Natalia 1994 Poznań Bieg_5km
430. Zmyślona Karolina 1995 Poznań Bieg_5km
431. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa Team Bieg_5km
432. Zyffert Anna 1984 Mamy biegamy Bieg_5km
433. Żabierek Arkadiusz 1993 Konin Bieg_5km
434. Żak Agnieszka 1973 Fundacja OTULINA Bieg_5km
435. Żak Renata 1973 Poznań Bieg_5km
436. Żminkowska Anna 1979 1979 Bieg_5km
437. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows Bieg_5km
438. Żuk-Bialoblocka Sylwia 1975 Poznań NW_5km
439. Żurawka Paweł 1988 Husaria Race Team Bieg_5km
440. Żurek Jan 1960 Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Bieg_5km
441. Żychlińska Marta 1984 Skórzewo Bieg_5km