Lista startowa

Bieg Fartucha

Krzywiń 09.12.2018
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 654


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Arkadiusz 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
2. Adamczak Grażyna 1975 Pawłowice Bieg_5km
3. Adamczak Jolanta 1972 Pawlowice Bieg_5km
4. Adamczak Karolina 1984 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
5. Adamczak Leokadia 1956 Nowa Wieś NW_5km
6. Adamczak Martyna 1992 1992 Pawlowice Bieg_5km
7. Adamczak Paulina 1984 BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE Nowa Wieś Bieg_5km
8. Andrzejewska Maria 1962 Rydzyna NW_5km
9. Andrzejewski Dominik 1992 Granowo Bieg_5km
10. Andrzejewski Jakub 1978 Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
11. Andrzejewski Krzysztof 1958 Rydzyna NW_5km
12. Angier Renata 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
13. Antkowiak Joanna 1981 Kobiety Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
14. Bachorz Agnieszka 1980 Kościan TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
15. Bajer Tomasz 1975 ChampionMan Team / Ci od Dudka Czempiń Bieg_5km
16. Bajstok Adrian 2000 UKS Junior Nietążkowo Czempiń Bieg_5km
17. Bajstok Monika 1978 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
18. Banasiak Magdalena 1994 Leszno NW_5km
19. Bartkowiak Agnieszka 1991 Leszno NW_5km
20. Bartkowiak Iwona 1974 NESSI- KOLOROWA DRUZYNA Leszno Bieg_5km
21. Bartkowiak Marek 1985 BESTTEAM ŚREM ŚREM Bieg_5km
22. Bartosz Mariusz 1971 Leszno Bieg_5km
23. Basińska Marta 1979 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
24. Baum Marek 1995 Garzyn Bieg_5km
25. BĄk Ilona 1971 1971 OPORÓWKO Bieg_5km
26. Berdychowski Łukasz 1990 Mrozoodporni Krzywiń Czerwona Wieś Bieg_5km
27. Bereszyńska Weronika 1988 Danflor team Grodzisk Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
28. Bielawski Tomasz 1991 Drużyna Biegaczy - Gmina Granowo Kubaczyn Bieg_5km
29. Bieniek Grzegorz 1957 PEKHO Leszno Bieg_5km
30. Bieńczak Łukasz 1979 Dąbcze Bieg_5km
31. Biernat Danuta 1978 Krosinko biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
32. Biernat Rafał 1976 dla siebie Krosinko Bieg_5km
33. Błaszczyk Andrzej 2002 UKS ,,Szlichtyngowianka Szlichtyngowa Bieg_5km
34. Błaszczyk Tomasz 1979 Góra Bieg_5km
35. Bławuciak Agnieszka 1985 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
36. Błażejak Kacper 2002 UKS ,,Szlichtyngowianka Szlichtyngowa Bieg_5km
37. Błażejewski Jakub 1988 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
38. Bojek Łukasz 1987 Active Lifestyle Rydzyna Bieg_5km
39. Borowiak Tomasz 1984 #SzymanowskiTeam Krzywiń Bieg_5km
40. Braun Ewelina 1976 Team Kościan Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
41. Bręczewski Tomasz 1980 Czempiń Bieg_5km
42. Brol Sławomira 1971 1971 Leszno Bieg_5km
43. Brol Tomasz 2001 2001 Leszno Bieg_5km
44. Broniewicz Dariusz 1980 Endorfiny Wąsosz Wąsosz Bieg_5km
45. Brycka-Jaskierska Aldona 1975 Gostyń Bieg_5km
46. Brygier Anna 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
47. Brygier Kornel 1995 Jerka Bieg_5km
48. Brzozowska-Sobczak Beata 1983 SzymanowskiTeam Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
49. Brzózka Jakub 1988 PRO366 Leszno Bieg_5km
50. Buczkowska Justyna 1978 Swarzędz NW_5km
51. Buczkowski Paweł 1979 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
52. budziszewska Sandra 1989 Endorfina Wschowa Wschowa Bieg_5km
53. Bujak Tatiana 1983 Świerczyna NW_5km
54. Bukowski Przemysław 1982 Electro Instal Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
55. Bura Krystian 1985 #BBKTS Leszno Bieg_5km
56. Burdajewicz Katarzyna 1971 Dolsk Bieg_5km
57. Busz-Adamczyk Marta 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
58. Buśko Krzysztof 1992 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
59. Buśko Weronika 2002 Czacz Bieg_5km
60. Bzdęga-Kramer Paulina 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
61. Ceglarek Ewa 1976 Krzywiń Krzywiń NW_5km
62. Chlebowski Jakub 2000 Śrem Bieg_5km
63. Chlebowski Krzysztof 1984 Śrem Bieg_5km
64. Cholewińska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goślina Bieg_5km
65. Cholewiński Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goślina NW_5km
66. Chraplak Ilona 1977 KOŚCIAN NW_5km
67. Chraplak Tomasz 1977 KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
68. Chrzanowska Alicja 2002 Kościan Bieg_5km
69. ChrzĄszcz Agnieszka 1978 Leszno NW_5km
70. Chuda Aleksandra 2000 Krobia Bieg_5km
71. Chuda Renata 1973 Biegaj z Krobią Women Krobia Bieg_5km
72. Chudy Arkadiusz 1980 GOSTYŃ Bieg_5km
73. Chudy Michał 1999 Krobia Bieg_5km
74. Chudy Roman 1958 Rydzyna Bieg_5km
75. Chudziak Justyna 1971 Krzywiń NW_5km
76. Chwaliszewska Wioletta 1977 Nowy Belęcin NW_5km
77. Chwastyniak Małgorzata 1982 Mykam po Zatorzu Leszno Bieg_5km
78. Cichocki Robert 1974 BOSCH SERWIS OLSZEWSKI Psarskie Bieg_5km
79. Cichowlas Przemysław 1991 Transformers Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
80. Ciesielska Alicja 1978 MAVERICKS Stare Oborzyska Bieg_5km
81. Ciesielska Weronika 1993 Gniewowo NW_5km
82. Ciesielski Maksymilian 2002 MOS Śrem Psarskie Bieg_5km
83. Ciesielski Norbert 1974 MAVERICKS Stare Oborzyska Bieg_5km
84. Cieślak Sebastian 1988 Night Runners Śrem Bieg_5km
85. Cugier Beata 1977 Jurkowo NW_5km
86. Czapla Jakub 1984 Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
87. Czwojdrak Agnieszka 1979 Smolice NW_5km
88. Czwojdziński Marek 1976 Brzechwa Team Leszno Bieg_5km
89. Dajewski Andrzej 1959 STARE OBORZYSKA Bieg_5km
90. Danek Monika 1985 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN Łęka Mała Bieg_5km
91. Danielczyk Maria 1991 Piaski Bieg_5km
92. Dankowski Przemysław 1989 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
93. Dańczak Anna 1974 1974 Pępowo Bieg_5km
94. Dańczak Tadeusz 1972 1972 Pępowo Bieg_5km
95. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble Poznań Bieg_5km
96. Dąbkowska Danuta 1972 PRO-FIT-BIKE WŁOSZAKOWICE Bieg_5km
97. Dąbkowska Patrycja 1977 Speed Feet'16 Barchlin Bieg_5km
98. Dąbrowski Adrian 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
99. Dembski Szymon 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
100. Detzner Katarzyna 1984 Śrem Bieg_5km
101. Dębowska Aleksandra 1985 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
102. Dębowski Wiktor 1987 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
103. Domagała Magdalena 1996 Kościan Bieg_5km
104. Domagała Szymon 1989 Kościan Bieg_5km
105. Dominiczak Dawid 1980 Mechlin Bieg_5km
106. Donaj Sebastian 1978 TeamKiełczewo Kościan Bieg_5km
107. Dopierała Patryk 1995 KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
108. Dorna Romania 1949 Poznań NW_5km
109. Dropik Martyna 1969 Cichowo team Cichowo NW_5km
110. Dropik Zdzisław 1969 TEAM UMiG Krzywiń Cichowo Bieg_5km
111. Drożdżyńska Violetta 1967 Drożdżyńscy Team Łęka Mała NW_5km
112. Drożdżyński Jarosław 1966 Drożdżyńscy Team Łęka Mała NW_5km
113. Drożdżyński Maciej 1993 Drożdżyńscy Team Poznań Bieg_5km
114. Drożdżyński Mikołaj 1989 Drożdżyńscy Team Krzywiń Bieg_5km
115. Dubiał Halina 1955 Babcie Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
116. Dublaga Michał 1989 #teambiegiwlkp Puszczykowo Bieg_5km
117. Dudek Agnieszka 1974 lub wybierz z listy Granowo NW_5km
118. Dudek Andrzej 1961 Niezrzeszony Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg_5km
119. Dudek Bogusława 1961 Niezrzeszona Ostrów Wielkopolski NW_5km
120. Dudek Kazimierz 1948 FITNESS WORLD JELENIA GÓRA ŚWIERZAWA Bieg_5km
121. Dudziak Anna 1979 Drobnin Bieg_5km
122. Dudziak Bartłomiej 1975 GreatGratula(Treneros Soldado) Osieczna Bieg_5km
123. Dudziak Bartosz 1981 Kościan TEAM Stare Oborzyska Bieg_5km
124. Dudziak Grzegorz 1986 Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
125. Dudziak Jerzy 1963 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
126. Dudziak Małgorzata 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Kórnik Bieg_5km
127. Dukat Monika 1976 Wiocha Biega Śrem Bieg_5km
128. Dukat Radosław 1975 Śrem NW_5km
129. Duszyński Mirosław 1986 Bieganie na śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
130. Dworczak Adrianna 1972 Kościan Bieg_5km
131. Dzialik Ewelina 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
132. Eggert-Adamska Kaja 1995 Kaktusowe przygody Sulechów Bieg_5km
133. Einsporn Katarzyna 1990 Wrocław Bieg_5km
134. Fabisiak Marzena 1974 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
135. Fartuszyński Kacper 2002 UKS ,,Szlichtyngowianka Szlichtyngowa Bieg_5km
136. Feledziak Witold 1980 Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
137. Fengler Daniel 1978 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL Lubiń Bieg_5km
138. Fiebich Zbigniew 1976 Lucky Luki Leszno Bieg_5km
139. Fiebig Natalia 1992 www.natiLovesRunning.pl Leszno Bieg_5km
140. Fiebig Stefan 1968 www.natiLovesRunning.pl Poniec Bieg_5km
141. Figlarz Katarzyna 1986 Bruszczewo Bieg_5km
142. Fikert Krzysztof 1990 Fikuś TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
143. Fiszer Sebastian 1980 Canicross Oporowo Bieg_5km
144. FrĄckowiak Adam 1977 RACOT Bieg_5km
145. FrĄckowiak Monika 1978 RACOT NW_5km
146. Frąszczak Marek 1976 Sprinterzy KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
147. Gajewska Katarzyna 1992 MOSINA NW_5km
148. Gajewski Marcin 1981 krygamet.pl Leszno Bieg_5km
149. Gajkowski Andrzej 1973 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ WIEWIERZ Bieg_5km
150. Gałkowska Elżbieta 1955 "Puszcza Zielonka" Tuczno NW_5km
151. Gawrych Marcin 1978 spinko leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
152. Gidaszewska Jolanta 1977 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Leszno Bieg_5km
153. Gieda ElŻbieta 1988 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO BOJANOWO Bieg_5km
154. Giera Marcin 1989 Krzemieniewo Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
155. Giers Robert 1979 Kościan TEAM Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
156. Gimzinska Iwona 1980 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
157. Gimzinski Przemysław 1978 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
158. Glapiak Piotr 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
159. Glumińska Katarzyna 1978 Kościan Bieg_5km
160. Glumiński Bartosz 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
161. Gmerek Ewa 1981 Leszno Bieg_5km
162. Gmerek Zofia 2002 Leszno Bieg_5km
163. Gogół Kamila 1987 Gostyń Bieg_5km
164. Gogół Michał 1989 Gostyń Bieg_5km
165. Golak Mateusz 2000 Zbęchy Bieg_5km
166. Górczak Krzysztof 2000 LKS Sana Koscian Osieczna Bieg_5km
167. Górny Jarosław 1971 JANTAR RACOT Racot Bieg_5km
168. Górny Michał 1985 Mosina Bieg_5km
169. Górny Miłosz 1988 K.S. Kormoran Święciechowa Leszno Bieg_5km
170. Górny Wiktor 2001 JANTAR RACOT Racot Bieg_5km
171. Grobelny Dawid 1980 GreatGratula(Lotos checkpoint) Osieczna Bieg_5km
172. Grochowa Dagmara 1987 Czacz Bieg_5km
173. Grupińska Zuzanna 2000 Nowe Oborzyska Bieg_5km
174. Gruszkowska Katarzyna 1972 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
175. Gruszkowski Dawid 1996 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
176. Gruszkowski Marek 1972 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
177. Gruszkowski Mateusz 2000 OSP Siedlnica Wschowa Bieg_5km
178. Grzegorczyk Marzena 1973 Ostrów Wielkopolski NW_5km
179. Grzemska Natalia 1964 Krzywiń NW_5km
180. Grzemski Tadeusz 1966 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
181. Grzesiewicz Jarosław 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
182. Grzesiewicz Milena 1980 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
183. Gulik Ireneusz 1990 Fit4Life Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
184. Halaburda Karolina 1978 jerka NW_5km
185. Hauser-Giers Monika 1980 Kościan Team Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
186. Hejnar-Glumińska Katarzyna 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
187. Helińska Aneta 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
188. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
189. Hertmanowski Tomasz 1970 Team Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
190. Hetman Marta 1987 SOLEUS Darnowo Bieg_5km
191. Hetman Wojciech 1987 SOLEUS Darnowo Bieg_5km
192. Hoffmann Anna 1984 CF KOŚCIAN Kościan Bieg_5km
193. Hofman Małgorzata 1994 Morsy Mrozoodporni Rąbiń Bieg_5km
194. IgliŃska Maria 1955 Stowarzyszenie "Azymut" LIPNO NW_5km
195. Iwanowicz Michalina 1991 Krobia Bieg_5km
196. Jakubowska-Szłapka Agnieszka 1983 Kościan Bieg_5km
197. Jakubowski Marcin 1982 cf kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
198. Jakubowski Michał 1976 Pecna NW_5km
199. Janaszak Jerzy 1947 GKR Gostyn Krzywin Bieg_5km
200. Janiak Monika 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
201. Jankowiak Rafal 1987 Individual Manieczki Bieg_5km
202. Jankowiak Wiesława 1972 Garzyn NW_5km
203. Jankowska Magdalena 1983 Gostyń Bieg_5km
204. Jankowski Antoni 2002 RUN-POLE Zbechy-Pole Bieg_5km
205. Jankowski Pawel 1973 RUN-POLE Zbechy-Pole Bieg_5km
206. Janowicz Karol 1975 GreatGratula(Murator) Osieczna Bieg_5km
207. Janowicz Maciej 1974 Osieczna biega greatgratula Osieczna Bieg_5km
208. Janowicz Wojciech 1976 SzymanowskiTeam R-Team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
209. Janus Dariusz 1965 UKS ,,Szlichtyngowianka Szlichtyngowa Bieg_5km
210. Jarosińska Barbara 1987 BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE Śmigiel Bieg_5km
211. Jarożek Milena 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
212. Jaskierski Michał 1975 Gostyń Bieg_5km
213. JaŚ Jolanta 1968 Stowarzyszenie "Azymut" Leszno Bieg_5km
214. Jaz Ernest 1983 Endorfiny Wąsosz Wąsosz Bieg_5km
215. Jędraszyk Agnieszka 1973 Ciacho Team Triathlon Paczkowo Bieg_5km
216. Jędrzejczak Sławomir 1971 TEAM UMiG Krzywiń Krzywin Bieg_5km
217. Jujka Jacek 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
218. Jurczyńska Małgorzata 1982 Osieczna Bieg_5km
219. Jurga Adam 1989 Osiek Bieg_5km
220. Jurga Natalia 1992 coccodrillo Osiek Bieg_5km
221. Jurga Rafał 1988 koscian Bieg_5km
222. Juskowiak Marek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
223. Juskowiak Mikołaj 1984 Leszno Bieg_5km
224. Juskowiak RafaŁ 1983 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
225. Juszkiewicz Dominik 1985 2007 Garzyn Bieg_5km
226. Kaczmarek Anna 1974 Racot Bieg_5km
227. Kaczmarek Beata 1980 Krzywiń NW_5km
228. Kaczmarek Magdalena 1975 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
229. Kaczmarek MirosŁaw 1970 KOŚCIAN TEAM KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
230. Kaczmarek Nikodem 2001 Szymanowski Team KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
231. Kajewski Rafał 1974 Migrena Team / Wiocha Biega Śrem Bieg_5km
232. Kalitka Tomasz 1973 Dworczak Team Gostyń Bieg_5km
233. KaŁucki Piotr 1987 Muszyna Śrem Bieg_5km
234. Kamińska Aleksandra 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
235. Kapitańczyk Agnieszka 1990 Kościan Bieg_5km
236. Kaptur Danuta 1968 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
237. Kaptur Wojciech 1963 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
238. Karolczak Katarzyna 1981 Ķąkoprawo Kąkolewo NW_5km
239. Karolczak Teresa 1954 WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL Leszno NW_5km
240. Kasperska Ewa 1974 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
241. Kasperski Robert 1968 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
242. Kasprzak Adam 1990 Pudliszki NW_5km
243. Kasprzak Maciej 1981 1981 Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
244. KaŹmierczak Łukasz 1977 Zakwasy Team Leszno Bieg_5km
245. Kaźmierczak Małgorzata 1980 HELIOS CZEMPIŃ Czempiń Bieg_5km
246. Kaźmierska Natalia 1983 Góra NW_5km
247. Kędzierska Monika 1997 Drużyna szpiku Poznań Bieg_5km
248. Kicinska Anita 1973 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
249. Kijak Adam 1962 MIKI TEAM Leszno Bieg_5km
250. Kirkiewicz Lucyna 1986 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ wąsosz Bieg_5km
251. Klak Paweł 1972 S3D Święciechowa Bieg_5km
252. Klefas Ilona 1980 Niewidzialne Torpedy Święciechowa Bieg_5km
253. Klefas Radosław 1978 Niewidzialne Torpedy Święciechowa Bieg_5km
254. Klemenska Karolina 1991 Mavericks Kościan Bieg_5km
255. Klemenski Szymon 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
256. Klupczyński Jakub 1999 Rogaczewo Wielkie NW_5km
257. KlupŚ Eugeniusz 1957 KĄKOLEWO Bieg_5km
258. Kobus Bartosz 1987 Gmina Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
259. Koch Antoni 1961 Śrem Bieg_5km
260. Koch Przemek 1986 Śrem Bieg_5km
261. Koch Renata 1964 śrem Bieg_5km
262. Kołodziejczyk Anna 1985 Kościn Bieg_5km
263. Konara Joanna 1981 Kościan NW_5km
264. Konczewicz Sylwia 1977 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN Krobia Bieg_5km
265. Konieczny Paweł 1977 KROSS EURO-ROWER. PL Osieczna Bieg_5km
266. Kosowska Aleksandra 1992 KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
267. Kosowski Marcin 1989 KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
268. Kossowska Julita 1979 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
269. Kostańska Beata 1978 Kościan Bieg_5km
270. Kostrzewski Dariusz 1977 GKR GOSTYŃ GOSTYŃ Bieg_5km
271. Koszel Kuba 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
272. KoŚciaŃski Robert 1985 Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
273. Kowalik Lucyna 1985 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
274. Kozak Adriana 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
275. Kozak Krystyna 1967 LOB Leszno Bieg_5km
276. Krause Dawid 1976 Leszczyńscy Patrioci Leszno Bieg_5km
277. Krawczyk Hubert 1990 Czempiń Bieg_5km
278. Krawczyk Włodzimierz 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem Bieg_5km
279. Kroczek Daniel 1977 rteam Biegacze rydzyna Bieg_5km
280. Kroczek Karolina 1980 rteam Biegacze rydzyna Bieg_5km
281. Królak-Dublaga Dorota 1990 #teambiegiwlkp Poznań Bieg_5km
282. Krupka Honorata 1972 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
283. Krylle Krzysztof 1977 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
284. Krysman Agnieszka 1976 Kościan Bieg_5km
285. Krysztofiak Michalina 1987 ChampionMan Team/Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
286. Krzymińska Maria 1957 Babcie Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
287. Krzyżańska Arleta 1966 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
288. Kubiak Dorota 1975 Pecna Bieg_5km
289. Kubiak Zuzanna 2001 Pecna Bieg_5km
290. Kubicki Mikołaj 1986 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
291. Kucab Andrzej 1966 lubin Bieg_5km
292. Kucharski Sebastian 1972 Kościan Team Bonikowo Bieg_5km
293. Kucharski Tomasz 1980 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
294. Kuciak Adrian 1974 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
295. Kuczyński Rafał 1971 26.2 Leszno Bieg_5km
296. Kułek Katarzyna 1985 ChampionMan Team Czempin Bieg_5km
297. Kupczak Monika 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza Buk Bieg_5km
298. Kustosz Daria 1996 Mrozoodporni Krzywiń Żelazno Bieg_5km
299. Kuś Michał 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
300. Kuśnierek-Tomaszewska Ewa 1989 Kurza Góra Bieg_5km
301. Lalik Damian 1978 Rawicz Bieg_5km
302. Landzwojczak Hubert 1998 Kościan Bieg_5km
303. Langner Patrycja 1982 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
304. Lewandowski Darek 1987 ChampionMan Team/ Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
305. Lisiecki Ernest 1975 Liski Pover Team Leszno Bieg_5km
306. Lisiecki Jakub 2000 Liski Pover Team Leszno Bieg_5km
307. Losy Mikołaj 2002 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
308. Ludwiczak Jarosław 1980 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
309. Ludwiczak Krzysztof 1977 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
310. Łabiński Maciej 1994 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
311. Ławniczak Agnieszka 1983 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Nowa Wieś NW_5km
312. Łączna Marzena 1976 Wiocha Biega VGP ŚREM Bieg_5km
313. Łączny Paweł 1983 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
314. Łuczak Adam 1984 MAVERICKS Stare Oborzyska Bieg_5km
315. Łuczak Jakub 1996 Wilkowice Bieg_5km
316. Łuczak Justyna 1975 Psarskie Bieg_5km
317. Łuczak Mariusz 1973 Wilkowice Bieg_5km
318. Łukaszewski Hieronim 1965 Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
319. Łukaszewski Łukasz 1978 Śrem Bieg_5km
320. Machowska Malwina 1986 Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
321. Maciuk Krzysztof 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
322. Maciupa Łukasz 1986 śrem Bieg_5km
323. Maćkowiak Ewa 1984 leszno Bieg_5km
324. MaĆkowiak Jakub 1980 www.dekarstwo-srem.pl ŚREM Bieg_5km
325. Maćkowska Katarzyna 1968 Kościan Bieg_5km
326. Maćkowski Michał 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
327. Madajczak Agnieszka 1974 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko NW_5km
328. MadaliŃska Sylwia 1984 LESZNO Bieg_5km
329. MadaliŃski Marcin 1982 LESZNO Bieg_5km
330. Maik Małgorzata 1983 Helios Czempiń Jarogniewice Bieg_5km
331. Majchrzak Monika 1978 Krzywiń NW_5km
332. Majchrzak Renata 1973 Leszno Bieg_5km
333. Majerowicz Justyna 1978 Henrykowo Bieg_5km
334. Majewski Maciej 1966 łazarz poznań POZNAŃ Bieg_5km
335. Makałowski Marcin 1992 Leszno Bieg_5km
336. Malcher Łukasz 1989 natilovesrunning.pl Leszno Bieg_5km
337. Malcherek Izabela 1998 Nietążkowo Bieg_5km
338. Małecki Marian 1947 Leszno NW_5km
339. Mańka Justyna 1977 Krzywiń NW_5km
340. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
341. Marchlewska Aneta 1978 OSP Śrem Manieczki Bieg_5km
342. Marchlewski Maciej 1976 OSP Śrem Manieczki Bieg_5km
343. Marchwicka Jolanta 1977 Lucky Luki Leszno Bieg_5km
344. Marciniak Adam 1994 Kierowca Lira Krzywiń Bieg_5km
345. Marciniak Irmina 1982 Bieganie Na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
346. Marciniak Patrycja 1987 Kościan Bieg_5km
347. Marcinkowski Dominik 1998 UKS Junior Nietążkowo Śmigiel Bieg_5km
348. Marcinkowski Mateusz 2000 Śmigielska Grupa NW Czacz NW_5km
349. Marcinkowski Wojciech 1992 Drużyna Szpiku Granowo Bieg_5km
350. Markiewicz Maciej 1979 Zgliniec Bieg_5km
351. Maślak Renata 1972 Śmigielska Grupa NW. Śmigiel NW_5km
352. Matuszak Paweł 1984 Lucky Luki Krzywiń Bieg_5km
353. Matuszak Paweł 1985 Dolsk Bieg_5km
354. Matuszczak Andrzej 1983 Kościan Bieg_5km
355. Matuszczak Michalina 1998 AZS Poznań Luboń Bieg_5km
356. Matuszewska Magdalena 1983 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
357. Matyja Anna 1970 Śrem NW_5km
358. Matyja Hubert 2002 OSP Turew Turew Bieg_5km
359. Matyja Magdalena 2002 OSP Turew Turew Bieg_5km
360. Mazur Beata 1962 Kościan Bieg_5km
361. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 Kościan Bieg_5km
362. Miaskowski Dawid 1980 MIASEK TEAM LESZNO Bieg_5km
363. Michalak Daria 2002 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
364. Michalak Henryk 1976 MAVERICKS KUROWO Bieg_5km
365. Michalak Jakub 1992 ChampionMan Team/Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
366. Michalak Kazimierz 1957 Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
367. Michalik Mariusz 1978 MAVERICKS Kościan Bieg_5km
368. Michalska Marlena 1967 KOŚCIAN TEAM KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
369. Michalski Hieronim 1963 KOŚCIAN TEAM KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
370. Michalski Maciej 1978 GKR GOSTYŃ GOSTYŃ Bieg_5km
371. Michalski Tomasz 1981 Dworczak Team Domachowo Bieg_5km
372. Michałowicz Mateusz 1991 Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
373. Miciuła Zbigniew 1959 Świdnica NW_5km
374. Miedziarek Katarzyna 1992 Jerka Bieg_5km
375. Miedzińska Katarzyna 1995 Kościan Bieg_5km
376. Mielcarek Tomasz 1978 www.masaze-tomek.pl Góra Bieg_5km
377. Mieloszyńska Sylwia 1978 Ryszarda Świerczyna Bieg_5km
378. Mikołajczak Konrad 1984 Speed Feet'16 Racot Bieg_5km
379. Mikołajczak Wiesław 1970 Gostyń Bieg_5km
380. Mikołajewicz Beata 1975 Parkrun Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
381. Minta Dominik 1999 Poznań Bieg_5km
382. Misiak Daria 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
383. Misiak Patryk 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
384. Modrzyńska Elżbieta 1981 Leszno Bieg_5km
385. Moskwa Krzysztof 1957 tak se pomykam ! Leszno Bieg_5km
386. Moskwa Marta 1994 Leszno Bieg_5km
387. Mostowska-Nowak ElŻbieta 1960 Azymut Żakowo Bieg_5km
388. Motała Karolina 1983 Leszno Bieg_5km
389. Mól Kazimiera 1956 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
390. Mroziewicz Dariusz 1971 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem Bieg_5km
391. Musiał Tomasz 1974 Szymanowski-team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
392. Musiał Tomasz 1974 Szymanowski-Team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
393. MuszyŃski Konrad 1984 Great Gratula Leszno Bieg_5km
394. Nadolna Ewelina 1979 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel NW_5km
395. Naglik Tomasz 1968 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Kościan Bieg_5km
396. Nitschke Agata 1993 Bieganie na sniadanie Smigiel Bieg_5km
397. Nogaj Dominik 1991 Śrem Bieg_5km
398. Nogaj Łukasz 1993 Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
399. Nogaj Marek 1969 Śrem Bieg_5km
400. Nolbrzyk Adrian 1976 GreatGratula Osieczna Bieg_5km
401. Nowacki Cezary 1977 Rteem Rydzyna Bieg_5km
402. Nowak Ewa 1975 Aktywny Samorząd Krzywiń KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
403. Nowak Jacek 1976 Aktywny Samorząd Krzywiń KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
404. Nowak Katarzyna 1989 Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
405. Nowak Krzysztof 1979 2010 Kościan Bieg_5km
406. Nowak Maria 1954 KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
407. Nowak Marta 2001 Aktywny Samorząd Krzywiń KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
408. Nowicki Benedykt 1969 osieczna Bieg_5km
409. Ocysek Michał 1983 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
410. Olejniczak Krystyna 1960 Cristal Team Słoneczna Pawłowice Bieg_5km
411. Olejniczak Tomasz 1980 ELEKTROTECHNIKA Leszno Lipno Bieg_5km
412. Olejniczak - Tomińska Hanna 1981 HOTT98 Leszno Bieg_5km
413. Olejnik Agnieszka 1984 Endorfiny Wąsosz Wąsosz Bieg_5km
414. Oleksy Beata 1980 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
415. Pacholska Małgorzata 1981 R-Team Leszno Bieg_5km
416. Pajkert Jolanta 1997 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
417. Pawlak Mariusz 1965 Pudliszki Bieg_5km
418. Pawlak Monika 1983 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
419. Pawlak Sławomir 1988 jw1517 Stara Krobia Bieg_5km
420. Pawlik Paweł 1973 PAAB Wielkopolski Instytut Kształcenia Przedmedycznego Swarzędz Bieg_5km
421. Pawlowska Elzbieta 1962 Lubiń NW_5km
422. Pawłowski Grzegorz 1978 Nowe Borówko Nowe Borówko Bieg_5km
423. Pawłowski Zbysław 1978 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
424. Peda Jacek 1971 Czempiń Bieg_5km
425. Piasecka Róża 1986 - Krzywiń Bieg_5km
426. Piasecki Wojciech 1975 ChampionMan TEAM Czempiń Bieg_5km
427. Piduch Jan 1949 MSICS Poznan Poznan NW_5km
428. Piechel Monika 1996 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
429. Piechowiak Pawel 1971 Kościan team Kościan Bieg_5km
430. Pieczyńska Dorota 1961 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
431. Pieczyński Wojciech 1961 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
432. Pieprzycka Agata 1978 RTeam Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
433. Pietrzyk Tomasz 1981 Hengst Poland Gostyń Bieg_5km
434. Pikosz Joanna 1980 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
435. Piskulska Katarzyna 1996 Bydgoszcz Bieg_5km
436. Plis Tadeusz 1945 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
437. Płaczek Małgorzata 1981 Ķąkoprawo Kąkolewo NW_5km
438. Płócieniczak Sylwia 1975 Leszno Bieg_5km
439. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1980 Gostyń Bieg_5km
440. Pniewski Lechu 1957 Kościan NW_5km
441. Podrzycki Arkadiusz 1984 JERKA Bieg_5km
442. Pogorzelska Monika 1967 Olki biegają Kościan Bieg_5km
443. Pogorzelski Aleksander 1965 Olki biegają Kościan Bieg_5km
444. Poprawa Dariusz 1978 Zakwasy Team Augustowo Bieg_5km
445. Poprawa - Dorabiała Monika 1989 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN Krobia Bieg_5km
446. Pospieszny Krzysztof 1972 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
447. Postaremczak Ewelina 1982 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
448. Postaremczak Łukasz 1979 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
449. Prałat Ewa 1976 Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
450. PraŁat GraŻyna 1956 Stowarzyszenie "Azymut" LIPNO NW_5km
451. Pruska-Kędzior Anna 1948 Poznań NW_5km
452. Przybylak Damian 1990 Kormoran Święciechowa Święciechowa Bieg_5km
453. Przybylak Dorota 1950 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
454. Przybylak Paweł 1963 Almark Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
455. Przybylak StanisŁaw 1946 Przybylak Team Poznań Bieg_5km
456. Przybylska-Kicińska Iwona 1980 R-Team Kłoda Bieg_5km
457. Przybylski Walerian 1931 KOPASZEWO NW_5km
458. Przybyłek Marysia 1974 Marsz Po Zdrowie śmigiel NW_5km
459. Przydróżna Julita 1979 Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
460. Ptak Dariusz 1979 Psarskie Psarskie Bieg_5km
461. Pudliszewski Piotr 1981 PUDLISZEWSKI TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
462. Pyzikiewicz Hubert 1969 Elektromechanika Chmielewski Leszno Leszno NW_5km
463. Rabcewicz Beata 1979 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL Leszno Bieg_5km
464. Rajmund Julia 2000 Swarzedz Bieg_5km
465. Raszewski Grzegorz 1966 ArdaghGroup Gostyń (Huta Szkła) Gostyń Bieg_5km
466. Raszewski Grzegorz 1966 ArdaghGroup Gostyń (Huta Szkła) Gostyń Bieg_5km
467. Ratajczak Agnieszka 1975 Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
468. Ratajczak Anna 1976 HERNIK TEAM Dolsk Bieg_5km
469. Ratajczak Dariusz 1972 Hernik Team Dolsk Bieg_5km
470. Ratajczak Elżbieta 1968 Wławie NW_5km
471. Ratajczak Kazimierz 1956 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
472. Ratajczak Klaudia 1991 Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
473. Ratajczak Maciej 1964 Wławie NW_5km
474. Ratajczak Marcin 1971 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
475. Ratajczak Michał 1993 Kleszczewo Bieg_5km
476. Ratajczak-Dorsz Liliana 1980 Śrem Bieg_5km
477. Razik Tadeusz 1952 brak Rawicz Bieg_5km
478. Rejek WiesŁaw 1955 Krobia Bieg_5km
479. Rogacka Sylwia 1991 Mavericks Maksymilianowo Bieg_5km
480. Rogacki Hubert 1991 Mavericks Maksymilianowo Bieg_5km
481. RosadziŃski SŁawomir 1969 PARKRUN LESZNO :) LESZNO NW_5km
482. Roszak Błażej 1980 OSP Śrem Manieczki Bieg_5km
483. Roszak Hanna 1982 osp Ś Manieczki Bieg_5km
484. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 WKS Gryżyna Krajkowo Bieg_5km
485. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem ŚREM Bieg_5km
486. Ruskowiak Anna 1992 UKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWO Spytkówki Bieg_5km
487. Rybałtowski PaweŁ 1944 basit Oborniki Śląskie NW_5km
488. Rzepka Dominik 1982 Jerka Jerka Bieg_5km
489. Samoląg Kamila 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
490. Schabel Robert 1976 Ciesiółka Team Leszno Bieg_5km
491. Schwarz Michał 1982 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
492. SieciŃski Dominik 1973 www.natiLovesRunning.pl Leszno NW_5km
493. Siejak Jagoda 1984 Ciacho Team Triathlon Kórnik Bieg_5km
494. Sierżant Anna 1983 Gorzyce NW_5km
495. Sikora Barbara 1975 Gostyń Bieg_5km
496. Sikora Piotr 1982 TGV Club Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
497. Sikorski Marcin 1984 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
498. Similak Mariusz 1980 UKS ,,Szlichtyngowianka Szlichtyngowa Bieg_5km
499. Siniecka Anna 1975 Stary Belęcin NW_5km
500. Siuda Aneta 1975 Speed Feed'16 Przemęt Bieg_5km
501. Skałecka Beata 1969 KOŚCIAN TEAM KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
502. Skopinski Dawid 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
503. Skoracki Damian 1991 Olszewo Bieg_5km
504. Skrzypczak Aneta 1977 Garzyn Bieg_5km
505. Skrzypczak Łukasz 1983 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie Gostyń Bieg_5km
506. Skrzypczak Marian 1959 SEKCJA BIEGACZA PRZY OŚRODKU KULTURY FIZYCZNEJ I REKREACJI W ŚMIGLU Pianowo Bieg_5km
507. Skrzypczak Piotr 1980 Garzyn Bieg_5km
508. Skrzypczak Wojciech 1994 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
509. Skrzypek - Bartoszewska Joanna 1981 BWM SPYTKÓWKI Bieg_5km
510. Skrzypińska Agnieszka 1982 Psi Patrol Leszno Bieg_5km
511. Skrzypiński Arkadiusz 1978 Psi patrol Leszno Bieg_5km
512. Smektała Justyna 1981 Bukos Nowy Belęcin Bieg_5km
513. Sobczak Błażej 1982 SzymanowskiTeam Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
514. Sobczak Maria 1960 KOPASZEWO NW_5km
515. Soszyńska Magdalena 1978 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL Krzywiń Bieg_5km
516. SoszyŃska Teresa 1952 Krzywiń NW_5km
517. Spychała Daria 1987 Jarogniewice Bieg_5km
518. Stachowiak Agnieszka 1984 Lipno Bieg_5km
519. Stachowiak Kamila 1989 Osiek NW_5km
520. Stachowiak Marcin 1987 MS-FIT STUDIO GOSTYŃ Gostyń Bieg_5km
521. Stachowiak Natalia 1991 Kościan NW_5km
522. Stachowiak Paweł 1985 Lipno Bieg_5km
523. Stachowiak Sandra 1995 Helios Czempiń Kościn Bieg_5km
524. Stachowska Barbara 1979 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
525. Stajer Malgorzata 1971 Maraton Leszno Leszno NW_5km
526. Stankiewicz Krzysztof 1985 Lipno Bieg_5km
527. Starkiewicz Patryk 1995 Śrem Bieg_5km
528. Stasiński Stanisław 1944 KB MANIAC Poznań Poznań Bieg_5km
529. Staszko Michał 1984 Bojanowo Bieg_5km
530. Stefaniak Dariusz 1982 www.rehabilitacja-stefaniak.pl Racot Bieg_5km
531. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin Bieg_5km
532. Stróżyńska Agnieszka 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
533. Strykowski Paweł 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg_5km
534. Strzelczyk Paulina 1985 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi Śmigiel Bieg_5km
535. Suchecka Regina 1953 niezrzeszona LUBIN NW_5km
536. Syc Eryk 1995 Leszno Bieg_5km
537. Szafranek Krzysztof 1993 Mavericks Kurowo Bieg_5km
538. Szafrańska Karolina 1990 Wataha Góra Bieg_5km
539. Szaroleta Zofia 1937 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
540. Szarszewska Adrianna 1978 FILGROSOIL TEAM Lipno Bieg_5km
541. Szarszewski Michał 1977 64STO Lipno Bieg_5km
542. Szczawik Marzena 1974 Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
543. Szczechowiak Przemysław 1980 Gronówko Bieg_5km
544. Szczepaniak Jakub 1984 Manieczki Manieczki Bieg_5km
545. Szczepaniak Klaudia 1987 #biegacze Gostyń Bieg_5km
546. Szczepaniak Łukasz 1978 Kościan Bieg_5km
547. Szczepaniak Magdalena 1997 Drożdżyńscy Team Poznań Bieg_5km
548. Szczerbal Adam 1961 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
549. Szczerbal Bartosz 1982 Jerka Jerka Bieg_5km
550. Szczerbal Bartosz 1988 Smigiel Bieg_5km
551. Szczerbal Jędrzej 2000 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
552. Szczerbal Marta 1991 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
553. Szkudlarek Michał 1933 SEKCJA BIEGACZA PRZY OŚRODKU KULTURY FIZYCZNEJ I REKREACJI W ŚMIGLU Przysieka Polska Bieg_5km
554. Sztul Łukasz 1991 SzymanowskiTeam Kościan Bieg_5km
555. Sztul Michał 1957 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
556. Sztul Patrycja 1984 Kościan Bieg_5km
557. Szudra Martyna 2001 LKS SZAWER LESZNO LESZNO Bieg_5km
558. Szukalska Agnieszka 1974 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
559. Szułczyńska Marlena 1972 Krzywiń NW_5km
560. Szułczyński Marek 1971 Krzywiń NW_5km
561. Szuster Katarzyna 1983 Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
562. Szwarczyńska Małgorzata 1982 R-TEAM Kłoda Bieg_5km
563. Szymankiewicz Edward 1949 CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM Głogów Bieg_5km
564. Szymańska Anna 1986 Kościan Bieg_5km
565. Szymańska Magdalena 1979 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel NW_5km
566. Szymańska Magdalena 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
567. Szymański Michał 1996 Czempiń Bieg_5km
568. Szymczak Izabela 1978 Prime Głuchowo Bieg_5km
569. Szymczak Wojciech 1978 HIS Głuchowo Bieg_5km
570. Szymiczek Barbara 1964 Fit therapy Srem Bieg_5km
571. Szymkowiak Anna 1987 Stary Lubosz Bieg_5km
572. Śledź Adam 1995 I-Sport/BKB Bakcyl Babimost Bieg_5km
573. Śliwińska Iwona 1979 PRZEMĘT Bieg_5km
574. Śmigielska Anna 1971 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
575. Świerczyński Patryk 1990 Hey ho, let's go! Nochowo Bieg_5km
576. Talikadze Roman 1958 LKS Sana Koscian Kościan Bieg_5km
577. Terczewska Małgorzata 1978 Kościan team Kościan Bieg_5km
578. Tomala Ewelina 1989 Szymanów Bieg_5km
579. Tomaszewski Adam 1989 Kurza Góra Bieg_5km
580. Tomczak Danuta Jadwiga 1957 Team Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
581. Tomiński Tomasz 1980 HOTT98 Leszno Bieg_5km
582. Tomowiak Przemysław 1997 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
583. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 #SZYMANOWSKITeam Leszno Bieg_5km
584. TrĄbka Joanna 1976 NOWY LUBOSZ Bieg_5km
585. TrĄbka Julia 2001 szymanowski team NOWY LUBOSZ Bieg_5km
586. Trybuś - Wojciechowska Beata 1980 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko NW_5km
587. Trzybulski Kazimierz 1983 Mykam po Zatorzu Leszno Bieg_5km
588. Turek Jarek 1980 ChampionManTeam Czempin Bieg_5km
589. Tycner Adrian 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
590. Tycner Magdalena 1981 Kościan Bieg_5km
591. Tycner Oliwer 2002 Kościan Bieg_5km
592. Tyczyńska Katarzyna 1977 LADY KILLER RUNNING THRILLER Leszno Bieg_5km
593. Tyczyński Kamil 2000 MASŁOWO BIEGA Rawicz Bieg_5km
594. Tyczyński Marek 1971 MASŁOWO BIEGA Rawicz Bieg_5km
595. Tyczyński Sławomir 1977 Filgrosoil Leszno Bieg_5km
596. Tyrała Adam 1990 Kormoran Święciechowa Święciechowa Bieg_5km
597. Uminska Honorata 1976 Kościan Bieg_5km
598. Urban Jacek 1950 Stowarzyszenie "Azymut" Leszno NW_5km
599. Urbaniak Mikołaj 1986 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL Jerka Bieg_5km
600. Urbańska Jolanta 1962 Biegaj z Krobią WOMEN Krobia Bieg_5km
601. Ustasiak Zuzanna 2002 Uks Czwórka Kościań Stary Lubosz Bieg_5km
602. Walachowska Agnieszka 1979 Speed Feet'16 BUCZ Bieg_5km
603. Walkowiak Agnieszka 1975 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
604. Walorek Aleksandra 1988 Kościan Bieg_5km
605. Walter Agata 1982 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
606. Wałkiewicz Paweł 1982 1982 Leszno Bieg_5km
607. Wawrzyniak Szymon 1995 Osieczna Bieg_5km
608. Wesołowski Mariusz 1981 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Kościan Bieg_5km
609. Węclewski Robert 1977 BESTTEAM ŚREM Śrem Bieg_5km
610. Wiatrowski Rafał 1975 Kross Euro-Rower.pl Krzywiń Bieg_5km
611. Wieland Lidia 1972 Leszno Bieg_5km
612. Wierzejewski Marcin 1979 TGV Club Kościan Bieg_5km
613. Wilczak Daniel 1978 Niwi-Kawi Leszno Bieg_5km
614. WiŚniewska Mariola 1959 Stowarzyszenie "Azymut" Leszno NW_5km
615. Witczak Dorota 1968 Śrem Bieg_5km
616. Włodarczak Katarzyna 1975 HELIOS Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
617. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 HELIOS Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
618. Włodarczak Sebastian 1987 Gostyń Bieg_5km
619. Wojciechowski Adrian 1984 Kościan Bieg_5km
620. Wojciechowski Mariusz 1974 Kościan Bieg_5km
621. Wojtkowski Tomasz 1981 Dolsk Bieg_5km
622. Wojtunik Łukasz 1989 Rawicz Bieg_5km
623. Wolsztyńska Magdalena 1988 Danflor Team Kościan Bieg_5km
624. Wolsztyński Damian 1987 Kościan Bieg_5km
625. Wolsztyński Wojciech 1991 Danflor Team Kościan Bieg_5km
626. Woroch Jolanta 1966 1966 Dopiewo NW_5km
627. Woroch Roman 1958 polkowice Dopiewo NW_5km
628. Wozna Dorota 1972 1972 Brodnica Bieg_5km
629. Wozniak Damian 1978 26.2 Leszno Bieg_5km
630. Woźniak Jacek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
631. Woźniak Karolina 1980 Kościan Bieg_5km
632. Woźniak Krzysztof 1988 AWILUX POLSKA Leszno Bieg_5km
633. Woźniak Maciej 1980 Kościan Bieg_5km
634. Woźniak Szymon 1987 Best team śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
635. Wożny Rafał 1971 1971 Brodnica Bieg_5km
636. Wróbel Elwira 1975 Wrocław Bieg_5km
637. Wróbel Małgorzata 1976 Biegaj z Krobia Women Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
638. Wróblewski Marcin 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
639. Wróblewski Patryk 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
640. Wróblewski Sławomir 1979 MIEJSKA GÓRKA Bieg_5km
641. Wujczak Bartosz 1988 REAL 64-sto Leszno Bieg_5km
642. Wujec MaŁgorzata 1974 OPALENICA NW_5km
643. Wysocka Ewa 1976 Swarzędz Bieg_5km
644. Wyszogrodzka-Bobrowska Monika 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
645. Zagubień Wojtek 1977 Euforabiegacza.pl GÓRA Bieg_5km
646. Zakaszewska Alicja 1971 Góra Bieg_5km
647. Zaworski MichaŁ 1985 1985 LESZNO Bieg_5km
648. Zbigniew Kreft 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem Bieg_5km
649. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
650. Ziegler Barbara 1952 Azymut Lipno NW_5km
651. Zielińska Kinga 1973 SEKCJA BIEGACZA PRZY OŚRODKU KULTURY FIZYCZNEJ I REKREACJI W ŚMIGLU Oborzyska Stare Bieg_5km
652. ZieliŃska Martyna 1988 Panda Gym / KRAWCZYK TEAM Leszno Bieg_5km
653. Zielonka Anna 1985 Kościan Bieg_5km
654. Zybała Monika 1979 Krotoszyn Krotoszyn Bieg_5km