Lista startowa

Bieg Fartucha

Krzywiń, 08.12.2019
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 676


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abram Jan 2003 MOS Śrem Nochowo Bieg_5km
2. Adamczak Grazyna 1975 Pawłowice NW_5km
3. Adamczak Jolanta 1972 Od poniedziałku Pawłowice Bieg_5km
4. Adamczak Leokadia 1956 BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE Nowa Wieś NW_5km
5. Adamczak Małgorzata 1971 Glińsko Bieg_5km
6. Adamczak Martyna 1992 Od Poniedzialku Pawlowice Bieg_5km
7. Adamski Robert 1967 Drużyna Szpiku Luboń NW_5km
8. Andrzejewska Anna 1980 NOWY LUBOSZ Bieg_5km
9. Andrzejewska Maria 1962 fasolka team Rydzyna NW_5km
10. Andrzejewski Krzysztof 1958 fasolka team Rydzyna NW_5km
11. Antkowiak Joachim 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
12. Antkowiak Joanna 1981 Kobiety Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
13. Antkowiak Krystian 1985 Dachowa Bieg_5km
14. Bajer Tomasz 1975 ChampionMan Team/ Helios Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
15. Baranowska Monika 1980 Speed Feet’16 Kościan Bieg_5km
16. Bartkowiak Iwona 1974 Nessi- kolorowa druzyna Leszno Bieg_5km
17. Bartkowiak Marek 1985 BEST TEAM ŚREM ŚREM Bieg_5km
18. Bartoszewska Joanna 1981 Spytkowki Bieg_5km
19. Baum Marek 1995 Garzyn Bieg_5km
20. Baziór Mateusz 1992 ŚREM Bieg_5km
21. Bączkiewicz Zofia 2001 Manieczki Bieg_5km
22. Bąk Ilona 1971 Od poniedziałku Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
23. Berdychowski Łukasz 1990 Mondi / Mrozoodporni Czerwona Wieś Bieg_5km
24. Bernard Wiesława 1964 Beniu Sport Kościan NW_5km
25. Bielecka Karolina 2003 MKL Jarocin Michałowo Bieg_5km
26. Bielecka Patrycja 2003 MKL Jarocin Michałowo Bieg_5km
27. Bieniek Grzegorz 1957 PEKHO Leszno Bieg_5km
28. Bieńczak Łukasz 1979 Dąbcze Bieg_5km
29. Biernaczyk Józef 1959 - Krzemieniewo NW_5km
30. Biernaczyk Renata 1960 - Krzemieniewo NW_5km
31. Biernat Danuta 1978 Krosinko biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
32. Biernat Rafał 1976 Krosinko Bieg_5km
33. Błaszczyk Tomasz 1979 Góra Bieg_5km
34. Błaszkowski Piotr 1987 Śmigielska grupa nordic walking Śmigiel NW_5km
35. BŁaŻejak Wioletta 1981 KONRADOWO NW_5km
36. Błażejewski Jakub 1988 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
37. Bogucka Barbara 1970 VICTORY HUSARIA Rakoniewice Bieg_5km
38. Borowiak Tomasz 1984 SzymanowskiTeam KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
39. Bosy Daniel 1989 LKS SANA Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
40. Brandenburg Michał 1981 Od poniedziałku Kąkolewo Bieg_5km
41. Braun Ewelina 1976 Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
42. Bresiński Krzysztof 1968 Leszno Bieg_5km
43. Brukiewicz Sylwia 1979 Jurkowo NW_5km
44. Brygier Anna 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
45. Brzózka Jakub 1988 #zaliniamety Leszno Bieg_5km
46. Bura Krystian 1985 #bbkts Leszno Bieg_5km
47. Buśko Krzysztof 1992 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
48. Buśko Weronika 2003 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
49. Bzdega-Kramer Paulina 1980 Leszno Bieg_5km
50. Chlebowski Jakub 2000 śrem Bieg_5km
51. Chlebowski Krzysztof 1984 Best Team Śrem śrem Bieg_5km
52. Chmiel Mariusz 1971 Wybiegani Bądzów Bądzów Bieg_5km
53. Chmielewska Karolina 1975 lubonski klub biegacza Luboń Bieg_5km
54. Cholewinska Longina 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goslina Bieg_5km
55. Cholewinski Wojciech 1966 Hernik Team Murowana Goslina NW_5km
56. Chrzanowska Alicja 2003 Koscian Bieg_5km
57. Chrząstowski Przemysław 1973 Od Poniedziałku Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
58. Chudy Arkadiusz 1980 Gostyń Bieg_5km
59. Chudy Bartosz 2000 Parkrun Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
60. Chudy Roman 1958 R-Team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
61. Chudzińska Aldona 1965 Kościan Bieg_5km
62. Chwaliszewska Wioletta 1977 Nowy Belęcin NW_5km
63. Chwastyniak Małgorzata 1982 Leszno Bieg_5km
64. Cichowlas Przemysław 1991 Active Lifestyle Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
65. Ciekańska Joanna 1978 35plus Leszno Bieg_5km
66. Cierniak Roksana 1990 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
67. Ciesielska Agnieszka 1983 R-team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
68. Ciesielski Maksymilian 2002 MOS ŚREM Psarskie Bieg_5km
69. Cieślak Sebastian 1988 Night Runners Śrem Bieg_5km
70. Czapla Jakub 1984 Kościan Bieg_5km
71. Czechowicz Anna 1992 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
72. Czekała Magdalena 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
73. Czeszak Agnieszka 1991 Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
74. Czwojdziński Marek 1976 Brzechwa Team Leszno Bieg_5km
75. Dabkowska Patrycja 1977 SpeedFeet'16 Barchlin Bieg_5km
76. Dajewski Andrzej 1959 STARE OBORZYSKA Bieg_5km
77. Dalaszyński Marcin 1980 DALTRANS Kurza Góra Bieg_5km
78. Danek Monika 1985 Biegaj z Krobia Women Łeka Mała Bieg_5km
79. Danielczyk Maria 1991 Run Baby/ Kobiety w biegu Piaski Bieg_5km
80. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble Poznań Bieg_5km
81. Dąbrowski Adrian 1980 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
82. Dembski Szymon 1983 Poznań Bieg_5km
83. Detzner Katarzyna 1984 Śrem Bieg_5km
84. Dębowski Wiktor 1987 CHAMPIONMAN TEAM Czempiń Bieg_5km
85. Dębski Dominik 1990 MS-FIT Studio Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
86. Dluzynski Adam 1985 Ziemnice Bieg_5km
87. Domagała Magdalena 1996 SzymanowskiTeam Kościan Bieg_5km
88. Dominiak Edyta 1975 Bucz Bieg_5km
89. Dorna Romania 1949 Poznań NW_5km
90. Dropik Zdzisław 1969 Tim Cichowo Krzywiń Bieg_5km
91. DroŻdŻyŃska Sylwia 1991 KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
92. Drożdżyńska Violetta 1967 DROŻDŻYŃSCY ŁĘKA MAŁA NW_5km
93. Drożdżyński Jarosław 1966 DROŻDŻYŃSCY ŁĘKA MAŁA NW_5km
94. Drożdżyński Maciej 1993 DROŻDŻYŃSCY ŁĘKA MAŁA Bieg_5km
95. Drożdżyński Mikołaj 1989 DROŻDŻYŃSCY Krzywiń Bieg_5km
96. Dudek Agnieszka 1974 Marsz po zdrowie Granowo NW_5km
97. Dudek Kazimierz 1948 Dom z Keramzytu D.S. Dariusz Sywak CHOJNÓW Bieg_5km
98. Dudek Klaudia 1994 Granowo NW_5km
99. Dudek Piotr 1972 Marsz po zdrowie Granowo NW_5km
100. Dudziak Małgorzata 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Kórnik Bieg_5km
101. Dudziak-Przewoźna Izabela 1979 DOBICONNECT Święciechowa Bieg_5km
102. Dukat Radosław 1975 #śremchodzi Śrem NW_5km
103. Dusza Agnieszka 1986 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
104. Dworczak Adrianna 1972 1972 Kościan Bieg_5km
105. Dzialik Ewelina 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
106. Dzialik Kamil 2003 Leszno Bieg_5km
107. Fabisiak Marzena 1974 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
108. Fabisiak Tomasz 1973 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
109. Fajfer Anna 1981 R-Team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
110. Fajfer Jacek 1960 1960 Gruszczyn Bieg_5km
111. Fajfer Mirosław 1975 R-Team Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
112. Fedorczuk Katarzyna 1973 MATNER RUNNING TEAM Kunice Bieg_5km
113. Fedorczuk Marek 1969 MATNER RUNNING TEAM Kunice Bieg_5km
114. Feliczak Małgorzata 1976 Śrem Bieg_5km
115. Fengler Daniel 1978 EURO-ROWER.PL Lubiń Bieg_5km
116. Fiebig Natalia 1992 www.fiebig.pl LESZNO Bieg_5km
117. Fiebig Stefan 1968 www.fiebig.pl JANISZEWO Bieg_5km
118. Fiszer Sebastian 1980 Canicross Oporowo Bieg_5km
119. Franek Hanna 1978 granowo Bieg_5km
120. Frankowska Renata 1974 Granowo Bieg_5km
121. FrĄckowiak Adam 1977 PKS RACOT RUN RACOT Bieg_5km
122. Frąckowiak Małgorzata 1974 35 plus Leszno Bieg_5km
123. FrĄckowiak Monika 1978 RACOT NW_5km
124. Frąszczak Marek 1976 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
125. Gajewska Katarzyna 1992 Mosina NW_5km
126. Gajkowski Andrzej 1973 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ WIEWIERZ Bieg_5km
127. Gałkowska Elżbieta 1955 Puszcza Zielonka Tuczno NW_5km
128. Gapik Monika 1972 Beniu Sport Kościan NW_5km
129. Garczarek Tomasz 1972 Kościan Bieg_5km
130. German Zofia 1963 BBKTS Leszno Bieg_5km
131. Gidaszewska Jolanta 1977 NESSI LESZNO Leszno Bieg_5km
132. Gieda Elżbieta 1988 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO BOJANOWO Bieg_5km
133. Giełda Filip 2002 MOS ŚREM Drzonek Bieg_5km
134. Gieniusz Marek 1984 Naramowice Biegają Poznań Bieg_5km
135. Giera Marcin 1989 Od Poniedziałku Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
136. Giers Robert 1979 Kościan TEAM Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
137. Glapiak Artur 1981 OD PONIEDZIAŁKU Garzyn NW_5km
138. Glapiak Monika 1984 OD PONIEDZIAŁKU Garzyn Bieg_5km
139. Glapiak Piotr 1989 1989 Poniec Bieg_5km
140. Gliniany Dagmara 1979 mlaperski_run Rawicz Bieg_5km
141. Gliniany Mateusz 1985 Netbox Biega Rawicz Bieg_5km
142. Glumiński Bartosz 1985 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
143. Głowacka Alicja 1996 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
144. Godurkiewicz Maria 1964 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko NW_5km
145. Gołębiowska Małgorzata 1981 Kłoda Bieg_5km
146. Gościański Mateusz 1991 goggle pae team/ JW 4430 Pudliszki Bieg_5km
147. Górczak Krzysztof 2000 LKS SANA Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
148. GÓrny JarosŁaw 1971 PKS Racot TEAM RACOT Bieg_5km
149. GÓrny Łukasz 2003 PKS Racot RUN RACOT Bieg_5km
150. GÓrny Wiktor 2001 SKS JANTAR RACOT RACOT Bieg_5km
151. Górska Daria 1985 Rawicz Bieg_5km
152. Graf Radomir 1977 Jespol Leszno Bieg_5km
153. Grodzka Daria 1994 Biegaj z Krobią Women Pępowo Bieg_5km
154. Grodzka Daria 1994 Biegaj z Krobią Women Pępowo Bieg_5km
155. Grodzki Dawid 1996 REAL Team Leszno Bieg_5km
156. Grygiel Sylwia 1988 TBT Poznań Czempiń Bieg_5km
157. Grzemska Natalia 1964 KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
158. Grzemski Tadeusz 1966 KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
159. Grzesiewicz Jarosław 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
160. Grzesiewicz Milena 1980 Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
161. Grześkowiak Karolina 1976 krzywiń NW_5km
162. Grześkowiak Mateusz 1991 Leszno Bieg_5km
163. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 #Biegacze Suchy Las Bieg_5km
164. Gulik Ireneusz 1990 Kościan team Nowy lubosz Bieg_5km
165. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
166. Habernik Łukasz 1985 Helios Czempiń Tram Czempiń Bieg_5km
167. Halaburda Karolina 1978 Jerka NW_5km
168. Handke Joanna 1976 Gostyń Bieg_5km
169. Hauke MaŁgorzata 1974 Tylewice NW_5km
170. Hauser-Giers Monika 1980 Kościan Team Nowy Lubosz Bieg_5km
171. Hetman Marta 1987 Darnowo Bieg_5km
172. Hetman Wojciech 1987 Darnowo Bieg_5km
173. Hodura Maciej 1983 Team Hodura Leszno Bieg_5km
174. Hope Barbara 1973 LESZNO Bieg_5km
175. Idziak Dawid 1981 TOMCHEM Śrem Bieg_5km
176. IgliŃska Maria 1955 LIPNO NW_5km
177. Ignor Ewa 1974 Kobylin NW_5km
178. Ignor Jarosław 1972 Kobylin NW_5km
179. Iwaszczuk Aleksandra 1979 Kościan team Kościan Bieg_5km
180. Jakubowski Michał 1976 Mosina NW_5km
181. Jakubowski Mikolaj 1987 blazestudioart.pl Leszno Bieg_5km
182. Janiak Monika 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
183. Jankowiak Bartosz 1979 26,2 Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
184. Jankowiak Małgorzata 1972 Pawłowice NW_5km
185. Jankowiak Paulina 1982 Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
186. Jankowiak Wiesława 1972 Garzyn NW_5km
187. Jankowski Antoni 2003 RUN-POLE Krzywiń Bieg_5km
188. Jankowski Paweł 1973 RUN-POLE Krzywiń Bieg_5km
189. Janowicz Wojciech 1976 Szymanowski Team/R-Team Rydzyna Bieg_5km
190. Jarosińska Barbara 1987 Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Śmigiel Bieg_5km
191. Jarożek Milena 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
192. Jaskierski Michał 1975 Gostyń Bieg_5km
193. Jaskuła Justyna 1971 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
194. Jaskuła Justyna 1971 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
195. Jaszkiewicz Adrian 1981 1981 Wojnowice Bieg_5km
196. Jaszkiewicz Joanna 1985 Wojnowice NW_5km
197. JaŚ Jolanta 1968 LESZNO Bieg_5km
198. JĘdrzychowska Justyna 1971 wschowa NW_5km
199. Jędrzychowski Jakub 1996 Ślęzak Team Kąkolewo Bieg_5km
200. Józefiak Mateusz 1991 Kociugi Bieg_5km
201. Józefiak Tomasz 1987 Pawlowice Bieg_5km
202. Jujka Jacek 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
203. Jurga Adam 1989 Kościan Team Osiek Bieg_5km
204. Jurga Anna 1989 Speed Feet '16 Sierakowo Bieg_5km
205. Jurga Marcin 1986 Speed Feet '16 Sierakowo Bieg_5km
206. Jurga Natalia 1992 Osiek Bieg_5km
207. Jurkowska Małgorzata 1973 Ruszowice Bieg_5km
208. Jurkowski Artur 1967 Gmina Pęcław Ruszowice Bieg_5km
209. Juskowiak Marek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE LESZNO Bieg_5km
210. Juskowiak RafaŁ 1983 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE LESZNO Bieg_5km
211. Kaczmarek Justyna 1972 Krzemieniewo NW_5km
212. Kaczmarek Magdalena 1975 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
213. Kaczmarek Mirosław 1970 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
214. Kaczmarek Mirosław 1991 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
215. Kaczmarek Monika 1984 KOŚCIAN Bieg_5km
216. Kaczmarek Nikodem 2001 UKS Czwórka Kościan Bieg_5km
217. Kaczmarek Sławomir 1969 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
218. Kaczmarek-Hojzler Sylwia 1979 Rawicz Bieg_5km
219. Kaczor Danuta 1956 ChampionMan Team / Helios Czempiń Czempiń NW_5km
220. Kaczor Marcin 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
221. Kajoch Miroslaw 1979 Galibier Leszno Bieg_5km
222. Kalitka Monika 1997 Dworczak Team Gostyń Bieg_5km
223. Kalitka Tomasz 1973 Dworczak Team Gostyń Bieg_5km
224. KaŁucki Piotr 1987 Muszyna Śrem Bieg_5km
225. Kałużna-Szmyt Halina 1961 #śremchodzi Śrem NW_5km
226. Kaptur Danuta 1968 Czempiń Bieg_5km
227. Kaptur Małgorzata 1969 Słonin Bieg_5km
228. Kaptur Wojciech 1963 Czempiń Bieg_5km
229. Kasperska Mirosława 1987 Bucz NW_5km
230. Kasperski Robert 1968 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
231. Kasprzak Adam 1990 Biegaj z pasją Pudliszki Bieg_5km
232. Kasprzak Artur 1995 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
233. Kasprzak Joanna 1985 Od poniedziałku Krzemieniewo Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
234. Kasprzak Krzysztof 1971 speed żółwik Naratow Bieg_5km
235. Kazało Karolina 1977 Leszno NW_5km
236. Kazało Tomasz 1976 Leszno Bieg_5km
237. KaŹmierczak Łukasz 1977 Zakwasy Team Zakwasy Team Bieg_5km
238. Kaźmierczak Małgorzata 1980 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
239. Kincel Paula 1976 1976 LESZNO Bieg_5km
240. Kirkiewicz Lucyna 1986 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ wąsosz Bieg_5km
241. Klak Joanna 1983 Śrem NW_5km
242. Klimaszewski Jacek 1984 Od poniedziałku Krzemieniewo KRZEMIENIEWO Bieg_5km
243. Klupś Eugeniusz 1957 Kąkolewo Bieg_5km
244. Klupś Mateusz 1993 Śmigło Osieczna Kąkolewo NW_5km
245. Kmiecik Dominik 1999 LKS SANA Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
246. Kociucka Martyna 1987 Ziemnice Bieg_5km
247. Kolasińska Aleksandra 1970 Krzemieniewo NW_5km
248. Kołodziej Norbert 1982 Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
249. Konczewicz Sylwia 1977 Biegaj z Krobia Women Krobia Bieg_5km
250. Konieczna Kinga 1987 Czerwona Wieś NW_5km
251. Konieczny Paweł 1977 Eułrorower.pl Osieczna Bieg_5km
252. Konopka Ewa 1969 Krzywiń NW_5km
253. Kosowska Agata 1985 Kościan Bieg_5km
254. Kosowska Aleksandra 1992 Koscian Bieg_5km
255. Kosowski Marcin 1989 Koscian Bieg_5km
256. Kostańska Beata 1978 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
257. Koszel Jakub 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
258. Kościelniak Maria 1965 Koźmin Wlkp NW_5km
259. Kościelniak Zenon 1963 Koźmin Wielkopolski NW_5km
260. Kośniewska Joanna 1977 Kościan Bieg_5km
261. Kowalczyk Marta 2003 HELIOS CZEMPIŃ CZEMPIŃ Bieg_5km
262. Kowalczyk Paweł 2003 Mos Śrem Niesłabin Bieg_5km
263. Kowalczyk Piotr 1976 KS HELIOS CZEMPIŃ CZEMPIŃ Bieg_5km
264. Kozak Adriana 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE LESZNO Bieg_5km
265. Kozak Krystyna 1967 LOB Leszno Bieg_5km
266. Kozicki Bartosz 1976 KS Rapid Śrem Nochowo Bieg_5km
267. Kozłowska Cecylia 1978 Dąbrówka Leśna Bieg_5km
268. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 #koziołki_team Poznań NW_5km
269. Kozłowska Weronika 1991 Kościan Bieg_5km
270. Kozłowski Marcin 1979 #koziołki_team Poznań Bieg_5km
271. Kozyra Ewelina 1989 Leszno Bieg_5km
272. Kraśner Michał 1986 Rydzyna Bieg_5km
273. Krause Dawid 1976 Leszczyńscy Patrioci Leszno Bieg_5km
274. Krawczyk Włodzimierz 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem Bieg_5km
275. Król Darek 1967 HERNIK TEAM Świątniki Bieg_5km
276. KrÓlikowski Karol 1974 LESZNO Bieg_5km
277. Kruk Katarzyna 1992 DREAM TEAM Gostyń Bieg_5km
278. Krupka Rafał 1972 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
279. Krysicki Grzegorz 1960 Gostyń Bieg_5km
280. Krysztofiak Michalina 1987 ChampionMan Team / Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
281. Kryś Kinga 1989 Kościan Bieg_5km
282. KrzymiŃska Maria 1957 Babcie Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
283. Krzyżaniak Iwona 1985 Poznań Bieg_5km
284. Krzyżańska Arleta 1966 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
285. Krzyżyński Szymon 1988 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
286. Kubicki Mikołaj 1986 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
287. Kuczyński Rafal 1971 26 2 Leszno Bieg_5km
288. Kułek Katarzyna 1985 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
289. Kupczak Monika 1995 Hernik Team Buk Bieg_5km
290. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza Buk Bieg_5km
291. Kustosz Daria 1996 Mrozoodporni Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
292. Kużaj Slawomir 1965 Piła Piła Bieg_5km
293. Lalik Damian 1978 Rawicz Bieg_5km
294. Landyszkowski Piotr 1984 Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
295. Landzwojczak Kamila 1987 Kościan Bieg_5km
296. Langner Patrycja 1982 ŚTC Śmigiel Stare Bojanowo Bieg_5km
297. Larweczka Dariusz 1968 kościan team Stare Oborzyska Bieg_5km
298. Laska Krzysia 1977 Runner's Power Niesłabin Bieg_5km
299. Leciejewska Paulina 1986 Spark Osieczna Bieg_5km
300. Lester Iwona 1982 Krzywiń NW_5km
301. Leśniewicz Przemysław 1983 Leszno Bieg_5km
302. Lewandowski Andrzej 1959 UAM Triathlon Poznań Kórnik Bieg_5km
303. Lewandowski Darek 1987 ChampionMan Team / Helios Czempiń Czempiń Bieg_5km
304. Linke Józef 1964 Krosinko biega :-) Krosinko Bieg_5km
305. Lisek Anna 1985 Koźmin Wielkopolski NW_5km
306. Lisiecka Monika 1976 Liski Pover Team Leszno NW_5km
307. Lisiecki Ernest 1975 Liski Pover Team Leszno NW_5km
308. Ludwiczak Krzysztof 1977 KOŚCIAN TEAM Koscian Bieg_5km
309. Łabińska Kinga 1977 Bucz Bieg_5km
310. Łacinik Damian 1979 Rawicz Bieg_5km
311. Łakomy Andrzej 1963 "Włóczykije znad Orli" Pakosław Pakosław NW_5km
312. Łakomy Małgorzata 1967 Klub NW"Włóczykije znad Orli" Gmina Pakosław Pakosław NW_5km
313. Łapawa Aurelia 1969 Włóczykije znad Orli Pakosław NW_5km
314. Łapawa Tadeusz 1961 Włóczykije znad Orli Pakosław NW_5km
315. Łaski Wojciech 1996 Pudliszki Bieg_5km
316. łączny Paweł 1983 ChampionMan czempin czempin Bieg_5km
317. Łęcka-Janicka Izabela 1984 Gostyń Bieg_5km
318. Łuczak Jakub 1996 Wilkowice Bieg_5km
319. Łuczak Mariusz 1973 Wilkowice Bieg_5km
320. Łukowiak Alina 1977 Czempiń Bieg_5km
321. Łykowski Paweł 1983 MJDOP Kostrzyn Bieg_5km
322. Machajek Krzysztof 1954 Stowarzyszenie Transplantacji Serca koło Zabrze Polkowice NW_5km
323. Maciejak-Snela Agnieszka 1981 Muks SZOK BOJANOWO OCZKOWICE Bieg_5km
324. Maciejczak Karolina 1979 Piła Piła Bieg_5km
325. Maciuk Krzysztof 1989 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
326. Maćkowiak Jakub 1980 Blach-bud Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
327. Maćkowska Katarzyna 1968 Kościan Bieg_5km
328. Maćkowska Marika 1995 Kościan Bieg_5km
329. Madajczak Agnieszka 1974 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko NW_5km
330. MadaliŃska Sylwia 1984 1984 LESZNO Bieg_5km
331. Majchrzak Ewa 1975 Dolsk Bieg_5km
332. Majchrzak Małgorzata 1974 Mosina NW_5km
333. Majchrzak Mikołaj 2000 Dolsk Bieg_5km
334. Majchrzak Monika 1978 TEAM FASOLKA Krzywiń NW_5km
335. Majchrzak Przemysław 1975 Mosina NW_5km
336. Majerowicz Justyna 1978 Henrykowo Bieg_5km
337. Majowicz Bartosz 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
338. Malcher Łukasz 1989 Kłoski team Leszno Bieg_5km
339. Malcherek Kornel 1977 R-team Rydzyna Dąbcze Bieg_5km
340. Marach Karol 1970 Kościan Bieg_5km
341. Marciniak Irmina 1982 Bieganie na Śniadanie Smigiel Bieg_5km
342. Marciniak Marcin 1986 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
343. Marciniak Mariusz 1975 MARWIN Piaski Bieg_5km
344. Marciniak Patrycja 1987 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel Bieg_5km
345. Marciniak Patrycja 1995 Śrem Bieg_5km
346. Markiewicz Maciej 1979 Zgliniec Bieg_5km
347. Maślak Renata 1972 ŚMIGIELSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING Śmigiel NW_5km
348. Maślanka Iwona 1971 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel NW_5km
349. Matuszak Agnieszka 1979 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
350. Matuszak Emilia 1987 Masłowo Bieg_5km
351. Matuszak Paweł 1985 Masłowo Bieg_5km
352. Matuszczak Andrzej 1983 Kościan Bieg_5km
353. Matuszczak Gabrysia 2003 MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo Luboń Bieg_5km
354. Matuszczak Michalina 1998 Luboń Bieg_5km
355. Matuszewska Magdalena 1983 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
356. Matyja Andrzej 1974 1974 Śrem Bieg_5km
357. Matyja Anna 1970 #śremchodzi ŚREM NW_5km
358. Matyja Wioleta 1976 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_5km
359. Matyja Zuzanna 2001 Śrem Bieg_5km
360. Matyjaszczyk Marcin 1971 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosno NW_5km
361. Mazur Beata 1962 Kościan Bieg_5km
362. Mąderek Barbara 1979 Dachowa Bieg_5km
363. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / parkrun Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
364. Michalak Bartosz 1979 Ciacho Triathlon Team Śrem Bieg_5km
365. Michalak Mariola 1980 Od Poniedziałku Garzyn Bieg_5km
366. Michalewicz Szymon 1980 Poniec Bieg_5km
367. Michalska Ewelina 1987 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
368. Michalska Marlena 1967 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
369. Michalski Hieronim 1963 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
370. Michalski Mikołaj 1993 CF Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
371. Michalski Tomasz 1981 Dworczak Team Domachowo Bieg_5km
372. MiciuŁa Zbigniew 1959 1959 SWIDNICA NW_5km
373. Miedzińska Katarzyna 1995 #SZYMANOWSKI TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
374. Mielcarek Tomasz 1978 www.masaze-tomek.pl Góra Bieg_5km
375. Miękisiak Rafał 1996 #śremchodzi Śrem NW_5km
376. Miękisiak Zbigniew 1968 #śremchodzi śrem NW_5km
377. Mikołajczak Irena 1989 Przemęt Bieg_5km
378. Mikołajczak Izabela 1984 PKS RACOT RUN Racot Bieg_5km
379. Mikołajczak Konrad 1984 Racot Bieg_5km
380. Mikołajczak Martyna 1987 Stary Lubosz Bieg_5km
381. Modrzyńska Elżbieta 1981 R-team Leszno Bieg_5km
382. Moskwa Krzysztof 1957 tak se pomykam ! Leszno Bieg_5km
383. Mostowska-Nowak Elżbieta 1960 Azymut Żakowo Bieg_5km
384. MÓl Kazimiera 1956 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
385. MrÓz Krzysztof 1974 R-TEAM/VIACON RYDZYNA Bieg_5km
386. Mróz Waldemar 1991 Srem Bieg_5km
387. Murawska Danuta 1979 - Mosina NW_5km
388. Musiał Tomasz 1974 SzymanowskiTeam Rydzyna Bieg_5km
389. Musielak Sławomir 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
390. Muszyński Konrad 1984 Leszno Bieg_5km
391. Mylka Sandra 1989 Nowy Gołębin NW_5km
392. Nadolna Ewelina 1979 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel Bieg_5km
393. Nadolny Amadeusz 2003 Śmigielska Grupa Nordic Walking Śmigiel Bieg_5km
394. Nadolny Daniel 1984 Od Poniedziałku Pawłowice Bieg_5km
395. Naglak Hubert 1995 RUNAWAY TEAM Szelejewo Bieg_5km
396. Naskręt Przemysław 1980 Team Kościan Racot Bieg_5km
397. Nogaj Dominik 1991 Śrem Bieg_5km
398. Nogaj Łukasz 1993 Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
399. Nogaj Marek 1969 Indywidualnie Śrem Bieg_5km
400. Nowacki Łukasz 1981 Kościan Bieg_5km
401. Nowacki Roman 1974 JUTROSIN BIEGA JUTROSIN Bieg_5km
402. Nowak Basia 1974 Team Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
403. Nowak Dawid 1993 BLACH-BUD Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
404. Nowak Ewa 1975 Miasto i Gmina Krzywiń KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
405. Nowak Jacek 1976 Miasto i Gmina Krzywiń - Aktywny Samorząd Krzywiń Bieg_5km
406. Nowak Katarzyna 1989 Bieganie na śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
407. Nowak Marta 2001 Miasto i Gmina Krzywiń KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
408. Nowak Natalia 1983 Turew Bieg_5km
409. Nowak Tatiana 1977 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
410. Nowakowska Agnieszka 1977 Góra Bieg_5km
411. Nowakowski Marek 1975 Góra Bieg_5km
412. Nowicki Benedykt 1969 AKTYWNY SAMORZĄD KRZYWIŃ Drzeczkowo Bieg_5km
413. Nowicki Marcin 1997 #SZYMANOWSKI TEAM Drzeczkowo Bieg_5km
414. Obada Małgorzata 1982 Biegająca za Wilkiem Poznań Bieg_5km
415. Ociepka Barbara 1960 Leszno Bieg_5km
416. Olejniczak Mateusz 1995 Zryw Zaborowice Bojanowo Bieg_5km
417. Olejniczak Tomasz 1980 Studio Trapez Lipno Bieg_5km
418. Olejnik Adam 1976 Bieganie na Śniadanie Nowa Wieś Bieg_5km
419. Olejnik Maria 1981 Bieganie na Śniadanie Nowa Wieś Bieg_5km
420. Oleksy Beata 1980 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
421. Oleszak Hanna 1973 Leszno Bieg_5km
422. Ossowska Lucyna 1983 Coccodrillo Team Kościan Bieg_5km
423. Owsiana Anita 1987 MrDev.pl Oporówko Bieg_5km
424. Owsiany Krzysztof 1983 MrDev.pl Oporówko Bieg_5km
425. Pacholska Małgorzata 1981 R-TEAM RYDZYNA Leszno NW_5km
426. Paczkowski Gerard 1976 Team Aktywny Stęszew / Drużyna Szpiku Stęszew Bieg_5km
427. Pawlak Anna 1980 Poniec Bieg_5km
428. Pawlak Marcin 1979 Poniec Bieg_5km
429. Pawlak Mariusz 1965 1965 Pudliszki Bieg_5km
430. Pazoła Gabriela 2003 Leszno Bieg_5km
431. Piasecka Lucyna 1978 PiaskiTeam Kaszczor Bieg_5km
432. Piasecki Daniel 1978 PiaskiTeam Kaszczor Bieg_5km
433. Piątek Kamila 1989 Dąbrówka Bieg_5km
434. Piduch Jan 1949 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
435. Piechel Monika 1996 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
436. Piechowiak Pawel 1971 Koscian TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
437. Pieczyńska Dorota 1961 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
438. Pieczyński Wojciech 1959 Osieczna Biega Osieczna Bieg_5km
439. Pieprzycka Agata 1978 R-TEAM eam Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
440. Pierzchot Adrian 1989 Kościan Bieg_5km
441. Pikosz Joanna 1980 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
442. Plis Tadeusz 1945 Babcie Biegają Leszno NW_5km
443. Płócieniczak Sylwia 1975 Leszno Bieg_5km
444. Płóciennik Katarzyna 1980 Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
445. Płuciniczak Aleksandra 1990 Bodzewko Drugie Bieg_5km
446. Płuciniczak Jarosław 1990 Bodzewko Drugie Bieg_5km
447. Poch Paulina 1993 Chocicza Bieg_5km
448. Podrzycki Arkadiusz 1984 JERKA Bieg_5km
449. Pogorzelska Monika 1967 olki biegają Kościan Bieg_5km
450. Pogorzelski Aleksander 1965 olki biegają Kościan Bieg_5km
451. Polaszewski Leszek 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
452. Poprawa - Dorabiała Monika 1989 Biegaj z Krobia Women Krobia Bieg_5km
453. Pospieszny Krzysztof 1972 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
454. Praiss Paulina 1984 Jerka Bieg_5km
455. PraŁat GraŻyna 1956 LIPNO NW_5km
456. Przewoźny Grzegorz 1977 DOBICONNECT Święciechowa Bieg_5km
457. Przewożniak Maciej 1974 Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
458. Przybylak Damian 1990 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
459. Przybylak Paweł 1963 Leszno Bieg_5km
460. Przybylak StanisŁaw 1946 Przybylak Team Poznań Bieg_5km
461. Przybylska Ewa 1984 Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 w koscianie Kościan Bieg_5km
462. Przybylska-Kicińska Iwona 1980 R-Team Rydzyna Kłoda Bieg_5km
463. Przybyłek Marysia 1974 Marsz Po Zdrowie śmigiel NW_5km
464. Ptaszynski Arkadiusz 1996 Team bieganie na śniadanie Olszewo Bieg_5km
465. Pudliszewski Piotr 1981 BIEGACZE/ KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
466. Puszkarek Mikołaj 1986 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
467. Puszkarek Romana 1958 Czempiń Bieg_5km
468. Pypec-Nowicka Elżbieta 1964 MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO Bojanowo NW_5km
469. Rabcewicz Beata 1979 EUROROWER.PL Leszno Bieg_5km
470. Raczak Agnieszka 1982 GOSTYŃ NW_5km
471. Radke Edward 1945 Włoszakowice Włoszakowice Bieg_5km
472. Radoła Mateusz 1995 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
473. Radzimska Michalina 1995 DREAM TEAM Pudliszki Bieg_5km
474. Raszewski Grzegorz 1966 ArdaghGroup Gostyń (Huta Szkła) Gostyń Bieg_5km
475. Ratajczak Agnieszka 1975 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
476. Ratajczak Aldona 1978 Team Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
477. Ratajczak Anna 1976 Hernik Team Dolsk Bieg_5km
478. Ratajczak Elżbieta 1968 Wławie NW_5km
479. Ratajczak Joanna 1987 Krzywiń NW_5km
480. Ratajczak Klaudia 1991 Garzyn Bieg_5km
481. Ratajczak Maciej 1964 Wławie NW_5km
482. Ratajczak Marlena 1978 KB WIKON NOWA SÓL / TEAM DRACZYŃSKI Nowa Sól Bieg_5km
483. Ratajczak Michał 1993 Kleszczewo Bieg_5km
484. Ratajczak-Dorsz Liliana 1980 Śrem Bieg_5km
485. Ratajski Mateusz 1995 Krzemieniewo Bieg_5km
486. Rejek WiesŁaw 1955 Krobia Bieg_5km
487. RosadziŃski SŁawomir 1969 LESZNO :) LESZNO NW_5km
488. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 1992 Krajkowo Bieg_5km
489. Rozwalka Anna 1984 Szybkie i wściekłe Pawłowice Bieg_5km
490. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
491. Różański Filip 2003 MOS Śrem Śrem Bieg_5km
492. Rudziewicz Małgorzata 1979 rydzyna Bieg_5km
493. Rudziewicz Mariusz 1979 rydzyna Bieg_5km
494. Ruskowiak Ania 1992 UKS JUNIOR Nietążkowo Spytkówki Bieg_5km
495. Rybarska Marta 1990 Dolsk Bieg_5km
496. Rybski Bolesław 1986 Szczuczyn Bieg_5km
497. Rzepka Dominik 1982 RZEPKA TEAM Jerka Bieg_5km
498. Samolag Kamila 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
499. Schabel Robert 1976 Leszno Bieg_5km
500. Schwarz Michał 1982 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
501. Seiler Arkadiusz 1985 koscian Bieg_5km
502. Sieciński Dominik 1973 www.fiebig.pl LESZNO NW_5km
503. Siek Michał 1963 Brzeg Bieg_5km
504. Sieracka Katarzyna 1963 AZYMUT Leszno NW_5km
505. Sierpowski Krzysztof 1984 Rawicz Bieg_5km
506. Sikora Barbara 1975 Biegaj z Krobia Women Gostyń Bieg_5km
507. Sikora Bronislaw 1954 LKB Amator Leszno Leszno NW_5km
508. Sikora Justyna 1967 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
509. Sikora Piotr 1982 TGV/Speed Feet'16 Kiełczewo Bieg_5km
510. Siniecka Anna 1975 Stary Belęcin NW_5km
511. Skałecka Beata 1969 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
512. Skoracki Damian 1991 Śmigiel Bieg_5km
513. Skorczyk Ania 1984 Speed Feet '16 Kościan Bieg_5km
514. Skórzewski Paweł 1981 Kościan Bieg_5km
515. Skrzypczak Jakub 2003 UKS JEDYNKA Garzyn Bieg_5km
516. Skrzypczak Łukasz 1983 Wataha- łączy nas bieganie Gostyń Bieg_5km
517. Skrzypczak Marian 1959 Sekcja Biegacza przy OKFiR Śmigiel Pianowo Bieg_5km
518. Skrzypczak Marzena 1987 Rąbiń NW_5km
519. Skrzypińska Agnieszka 1982 Leszno Bieg_5km
520. Skrzypiński Arkadiusz 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
521. Sliwinska Ewelina 1984 Rydzyna Bieg_5km
522. Słomczyńska Karolina 1988 Śrem Bieg_5km
523. Smektala Justyna 1981 Nowy Belecin NW_5km
524. Snela Aleksandra 1988 Leszno Bieg_5km
525. Snela Marcin 1988 Leszno Bieg_5km
526. Sobańska Danuta 1965 Koźmin Wlkp NW_5km
527. Sobczak Beata 1983 SzymanowskiTeam Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
528. Sobczak Błażej 1982 SzymanowskiTeam Kopaszewo Bieg_5km
529. Sobczak Katarzyna 1977 Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa Nowa Sól NW_5km
530. Sobczak Sebastian 1975 Team Draczyński Nowa Sól Bieg_5km
531. Sobczyńska Marzena 1976 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
532. Sobecka Sylwia 1987 Active Lifestyle Bukówiec Górny Bieg_5km
533. Sobiech Marcin 1988 Kościan Bieg_5km
534. Sobierajski Krzysztof 1982 Auto gaz Manieczki Gostyń Bieg_5km
535. Sobkowiak Iwona 1984 Krotoszyn Bieg_5km
536. SoszyŃska Magdalena 1978 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL KRZYWIŃ Bieg_5km
537. SoszyŃska Teresa 1952 KRZYWIŃ NW_5km
538. Spychaj Mariusz 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
539. Stachowska Basia 1979 Wataha Łączy nas bieganie Miejska górka Bieg_5km
540. Stajer Edyta 1973 Leszno Bieg_5km
541. Stajer Malgorzata 1971 Leszno Bieg_5km
542. Stankiewicz-Spychaj Dorota 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
543. Stankowiak Ewa Agata 1968 PnB Morsy Kamionki Bieg_5km
544. Stankowiak Rafał 1968 Kamionki Bieg_5km
545. Starkiewicz Patryk 1995 Śrem Bieg_5km
546. Stasiak Łukasz 1981 Leszno Bieg_5km
547. Stasiński Stanisław 1944 KB Maniac Poznań Poznań Bieg_5km
548. Staszko MichaŁ 1984 Bojanowo Bieg_5km
549. Stawniak Karol 1948 KS Metraco Polkowice Żnin NW_5km
550. Stefaniak Dariusz 1982 PKS Racot RUN Racot Bieg_5km
551. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin Bieg_5km
552. Stiller Joanna 1990 Biegaj z Krobia Women Poniec Bieg_5km
553. Strabel Elżbieta 1957 niezrzeszona Śrem NW_5km
554. Strabel Wojciech 1955 niezrzeszony Śrem NW_5km
555. Stróżyńska Agnieszka 1989 leszno Bieg_5km
556. Strzelczyk Paulina 1985 NESSI LESZNO Morownica Bieg_5km
557. Subocz Krzysztof 1979 1979 Wschowa Bieg_5km
558. Sworowski Rafał 1984 Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
559. Szafrańska Karolina 1990 Góra NW_5km
560. Szaroleta Zofia 1937 Przybylak Team Poznań NW_5km
561. Szczawik Marzena 1974 Helios Czempiń TEAM Czempiń Bieg_5km
562. Szczepanek Monika 1990 Janków Zaleśny Bieg_5km
563. Szczepaniak Jakub 1984 Manieczki Bieg_5km
564. Szczepaniak Szymon 1979 LESZNO Bieg_5km
565. Szczerbal Adam 1961 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
566. Szczerbal Dorota 1971 Mrozoodporni Krzywiń NW_5km
567. Szczerbal Marta 1991 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
568. Szeląg Karolina 1976 Osieczna Bieg_5km
569. Szkudlarek Michał 1933 Sekcja Biegacza przy OKFiR Śmigiel Przysieka Polska Bieg_5km
570. Szkudlarek Michał 1933 Sekcja Biegacza przy OKFiR Śmigiel Przysieka Polska Bieg_5km
571. Szober Angelika 1994 Pępowo Bieg_5km
572. Sztul Łukasz 1991 SzymanowskiTeam Kościan Bieg_5km
573. Sztul Michał 1957 1957 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
574. Sztul Patrycja 1984 Kościan Bieg_5km
575. Szudra Maciej 1986 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
576. Szukalska Agnieszka 1974 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
577. Szułczyńska Marlena 1972 KRZYWIN NW_5km
578. Szułczyński Marek 1971 KRZYWIN NW_5km
579. Szwarczyńska Małgorzata 1982 R-TEAM RYDZYNA Kłoda Bieg_5km
580. Szymankiewicz Edward 1949 CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM GŁOGÓW Bieg_5km
581. Szymanowski Krzysztof 1993 SzymanowskiTeam Kościan Bieg_5km
582. Szymańska Magdalena 1978 Leszno Bieg_5km
583. Szymiczek Sława 1989 fit therapy Kościan Bieg_5km
584. Szymkowiak Agnieszka 1981 Bojanowo Bieg_5km
585. Szymyślik Jacek 1977 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
586. Śliwczyński Damian 1989 Team Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel Bieg_5km
587. Śliwińska Iwona 1979 1979 PRZEMĘT Bieg_5km
588. Ślotała Hanna 1979 Kościan Bieg_5km
589. Śmigielska Anna 1971 Święciechowa Bieg_5km
590. śtępień Janina 1953 Poznań NW_5km
591. Świętek Andrzej 1959 Sokół Bukówiec Górny Leszno Bieg_5km
592. Świtała Gabriela 1970 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Góra Bieg_5km
593. Świtała Krzysztof 1969 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Góra NW_5km
594. Świtała Natalia 2001 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Góra Bieg_5km
595. Tabaka Natalia 1983 SP7 Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
596. Tabaka Wiesław 1983 SP7 Leszno Leszno Bieg_5km
597. Talikadze Roman 1958 LKS SANA Kościan Kościan Bieg_5km
598. Terczewska Małgorzata 1978 Kościan Team Kościan Bieg_5km
599. Teszner Daria 1988 Spytkowki Bieg_5km
600. Tobółka Maciej 1999 Dąbcze Bieg_5km
601. Tomczak Danuta Jadwiga 1957 Kościan Bieg_5km
602. Tomczak Mikołaj 1990 Kościan Bieg_5km
603. Tomowiak Marta 1986 Mamuśki Biegają Leszno Bieg_5km
604. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam Leszno Bieg_5km
605. Trybuś - Wojciechowska Beata 1980 Krosinko Biega :-) Krosinko NW_5km
606. Trzcińska Marta 1974 Książ Wlkp. Bieg_5km
607. Trzybulska Dominika 1983 Mykam po zatorzu Leszno Bieg_5km
608. Trzybulski Kazimierz 1983 Mykam po zatorzu Leszno Bieg_5km
609. Turek Jarek 1980 ChampionMan Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
610. Twarda Anna 1981 MS-FIT PIASKI Bieg_5km
611. Tyczyńska Katarzyna 1976 Sisters Team Leszno Bieg_5km
612. Tyczyński Sławomir 1977 Filgrosoil Leszno Bieg_5km
613. Tyrała Daria 1990 Leszno Bieg_5km
614. Ubowska Ewelina 1994 Śrem Bieg_5km
615. Uminska Honorata 1976 Kościan Bieg_5km
616. Urban Jacek 1950 LESZNO NW_5km
617. Urbaniak Mikołaj 1986 EUROROWER Jerka Bieg_5km
618. Urbańska Jolanta 1962 Biegaj z Krobia Women Krobia Bieg_5km
619. Walachowska Agnieszka 1979 Speed Feet'16 Bucz Bieg_5km
620. Walczak Jakub 1989 Promień Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
621. Walczak Jolanta 1975 Kopaszewo NW_5km
622. Walczak Lidia 1985 ZS Krzywiń Krzywiń Bieg_5km
623. Walkowiak Agnieszka 1975 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan Bieg_5km
624. Walkowiak Michał 1977 Koscian Team Koscian NW_5km
625. Wawrzyniak Urszula 1957 Pawłowice NW_5km
626. Wdziekońska Karolina 1992 DREAM TEAM Gostyń Bieg_5km
627. Wesołek Jakub 2003 Manieczki MANIECZKI Bieg_5km
628. Wesołek Paweł 1975 Manieczki MANIECZKI Bieg_5km
629. Wędzonka Marta 1983 Rawicz Bieg_5km
630. Wiatrowski Rafał 1975 Euro-rower Krzywiń Bieg_5km
631. Wieczorek Michał 1989 Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Kościanie Kościan Bieg_5km
632. Wilińska-Chrastek Edyta 1977 Leszno Bieg_5km
633. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 HERNIK TEAM Poznań Bieg_5km
634. WiŚniewska Mariola 1959 LESZNO NW_5km
635. Witczak Artur 1980 Parkrun Gostyń Gostyń Bieg_5km
636. Witkowska Monika 1975 Osieczna Bieg_5km
637. Włodarczak Agnieszka 1981 Szybkie i wściekłe Pawłowice Bieg_5km
638. Włodarczak Katarzyna 1975 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
639. Włodarczak Maciej 1981 MiA Tim Pawłowice Bieg_5km
640. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
641. Wojciechowska Agnieszka 1975 Masłowo Bieg_5km
642. Wojciechowski Mariusz 1974 Kościan Bieg_5km
643. Wojciechowski Przemysław 1984 Championman Team Czempiń Bieg_5km
644. Wojciechowski Przemysław 1974 Masłowo Bieg_5km
645. Wojtal Marcin 1979 1979 Leszno Bieg_5km
646. Wolański Dariusz 1992 Mochy Mochy Bieg_5km
647. Wolff Dominik 1983 Widziszewo Bieg_5km
648. Woroch Jolanta 1966 Dopiewo NW_5km
649. Woroch Roman 1958 polkowice Dopiewo NW_5km
650. Woźniak Alina 1965 Bydgoszcz Bieg_5km
651. Woźniak Jacek 1975 ACTIVE LIFESTYLE Leszno Bieg_5km
652. Woźniak Krzysztof 1988 KAT-W Leszno Bieg_5km
653. Wójcik Malwina 1988 Krzywiń Bieg_5km
654. Wójcik Szymon 1985 Krzywin Bieg_5km
655. Wróbel Krzysztof 1975 Miejska Górka Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
656. Wróbel Małgorzata 1976 Wataha łączy nas bieganie Miejska Górka Bieg_5km
657. Wróblewski Marcin 1979 Krawczyk TEAM Leszno Bieg_5km
658. Wróblewski Patryk 1987 Leszno Bieg_5km
659. Wujek Witold 1969 Pawłowice Bieg_5km
660. Wujek Wojciech 1992 Pawłowice Bieg_5km
661. Zakaszewska Alicja 1971 Góra Bieg_5km
662. Zakrzewska Monika 1973 Kościan Bieg_5km
663. Zaworski MichaŁ 1985 strefasportu.pl mw invest group Leszno Bieg_5km
664. Zbyszewska Ewa 1974 Leszno Bieg_5km
665. Ziegler Barbara 1952 Azymut Lipno NW_5km
666. Zielińska Kinga 1973 Sekcja Biegacza przy OKFiR Śmigiel Oborzyska Stare Bieg_5km
667. Zielińska Martyna 1988 Krawczyk Team Leszno Bieg_5km
668. Zielonka Anna 1985 Koscian Bieg_5km
669. Ziemniak Wojciech 1956 SKS JANTAR RACOT KOSCIAN Bieg_5km
670. Zimoń Adam 1989 Śrem Bieg_5km
671. Zimoń Mikołaj 1995 Psarskie Bieg_5km
672. Zowczak Dorota 1983 Rawa team Komorniki Bieg_5km
673. Zowczak Maciej 1983 Komorniki Bieg_5km
674. Zyber Arkadiusz 1977 JUTROSIN JUTROSIN Bieg_5km
675. Zygner Jerzy 1974 Rteam Rydzyna Rydzyna Bieg_5km
676. Żarnotal Artur 1992 Orkiestra Wojskowa Żagań Żagań Bieg_5km