Lista startowa

Bieg Gzuba


Poznań (Stary Browar), 30.08.2020


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 117


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczyk Gabriela 2009 PSChJK
2. Adamczyk Stanisław 2009 PSChJK
3. Batura Aleksandra 2012 SP nr 10 im. Arkadego Fiedlera
4. Batura Hanna 2013 SP nr 10 im. Arkadego Fiedlera
5. Białas Zofia 2013 Przedszkole nr 43
6. Białas Zuzanna 2015 Przedszkole nr 43
7. Błąkała Adam 2013 Śrem
8. Błąkała Magdalena 2017 Śrem
9. Bogumił Aleksander 2016 Przedszkole nr 13
10. Broniszewska Dominika 2014 Czerwonak Biega
11. Broniszewski Sebastian 2012 Czerwonak Biega
12. Burek Karol 2015 FAC Rail
13. Burek Krzysztof 2012 FAC Rail
14. Cejza Urszula 2017 Stary Lubosz
15. Chwirot Filip 2014 Lucky LUZers
16. Chwirot Piotr 2009 Lucky LUZers
17. Dembska Alicja 2012 Sp 51
18. Dobrzykowska Marcjanna 2012 Sp 51
19. Dudek Wojciech 2016 Przedszkole Akademos
20. Dutkowski Paweł 2017 Podstolice
21. Dutkowski Stefan 2011 Podstolice
22. Dziubak Zuzanna 2014 Biedrusko
23. Dziubal Franciszek 2016 Biedrusko
24. Dziurleja Wiktoria 2010 Lucky LUZers
25. Florysiak Iga 2016 Poznań
26. Florysiak Tobiasz 2018 Poznań
27. Frąckowiak Filip 2011 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Kórnik
28. Fulczyk Filip 2011 Koziegłowy
29. Gąsiorowska Klara 2012 Sp18
30. Gąsiorowski Hubert 2009 Sp18
31. Gbór Kacper 2014 Koziegłowy
32. Giera Ania 2017 Żłobek Ptyś Poznań
33. Giera Kuba 2016 VICTORIUS
34. Grzechowiak Antoni 2008 IUKS Jedynka Poznań
35. Grzechowiak Jakub 2011 IUKS Jedynka Poznań
36. Grzechowiak Leon 2013 Przedszkole 127
37. Grzechowiak Maksymilian 2006 KS Posnania
38. Guźniczak Iga 2012 Poznań
39. Handke Halszka 2013 PRZEDSZKOLE
40. Handke Stefan 2015 PRZEDSZKOLE
41. Handke Wanda 2013 PRZEDSZKOLE
42. Hildebrański Mikołaj 2010 Poznań
43. Idzikowska Dominika 2009 Luboń
44. Jahnz Filip 2012 Zabiegani Wągrowiec
45. Jańczuk Maja 2012 Sp nr 7 w Poznaniu
46. Jańczuk Maksymilian 2010 Sp nr 7 w Poznaniu
47. Jańczuk Michał 2017 Poznań
48. Jasińska Helena 2015 Poznań
49. Jasiński Ignacy 2017 Poznań
50. Jendrzejewska Emilia 2009 Powstańców Wlkp w Tulcach
51. Jernaś Jędrek 2007 Poznań
52. Jernaś Ola 2014 Poznań
53. Jóźwiak Julia 2017 Przedszkole Niepubliczne Czarodziejski Zamek w Skórzewie
54. Juszczak Gabrysia 2013 Poznań
55. Kaczmarek Kacper 2009 Lucky LUZers
56. Kaczmarek Natalia 2012 Lucky LUZers
57. Kasperczyk Lena 2011 PSS
58. Kasperczyk Marta 2012 PSS
59. Kołacka Michalina 2009 Akademia lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
60. Konieczny Oliwier 2014 Koziegłowy
61. Kotlińska Łucja 2008 Poznań
62. Kotlińska Zofia 2013 Przedszkole Baśniowy Dom
63. Kowalski Lena 2012 SP1 Luboń
64. Kowalski Olivia 2009 SP1 Luboń
65. Kozlowski Natan 2018 #koziołki_team
66. Kozłowska Alicja 2014 Koziołki
67. Kozłowska Wiktoria 2007 #koziołki_team
68. Kozłowska Karolina Mama Justyna 2005 #koziołki_team
69. Królikowski Leon 2012 Rokietnica
70. Lamperski Kazimierz 2013 Przedszkole nr 43
71. Lamperski Tadeusz 2016 Przedszkole nr 43
72. Michalska Sandra 2012 Poznań
73. Michalski Szymon 2014 Poznań, ul. Grochowska 51/19
74. Michałowicz Amelia 2009 Poznań
75. Michałowicz Jakub 2014 Poznań
76. Miechowian Lena 2016 Przedszkole nr 100 w Poznaniu
77. Mielcarek Maja 2015 KIDS RUN ACADEMY
78. Napierała Leon 2008 Akademia Lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
79. Napierała Rozalia 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa Sióstr Urszulanek
80. Nowicka Ewa 2018 Poznań
81. Nowicki Oliwier 2013 Poznań
82. Olkowska Marcelina 2009 SP 89
83. Olkowski Maksym 2012 SP 89
84. Patan Radosław 2011 Spark Academy
85. Pluta Agata 2011 SP 12 Leszno
86. Pluta Karol 2009 SP 12 Leszno
87. Przybylak Szymon 2011 SP 67
88. Reimus Leon 2012 Społeczna 4 w Poznaniu
89. Reimus Lila 2015 Poznań
90. Reszela Borys 2016 Przedszkole 103 Pan kleks
91. Reszela MiŁosz 2014 Przedszkole 103 Pan kleks
92. Ruta Nikodem 2014 Poznań
93. Siebert Ewa 2013 Sz Pod nr 1 w Luboniu
94. Siebert Zosia 2016 Przedszkole Małe Talenty w Luboniu
95. Skiba Adaś 2013 Pomaganie Przez Bieganie
96. Skiba Blanka 2011 SP10 Głogów
97. Skiba Liliana 2015 Tęczowe Nutki
98. Skiba Maja 2010 Pomaganie Przez Bieganie
99. Skubich Milena 2011 Szkoła podstawowa 5
100. Stanek Ignacy 2012 SP11 Poznań
101. Starczewski Kacper 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Luboniu
102. Strzelczak Julia 2016 Przedszkole Familijne Skrzaty
103. Szafran Emilia 2012 SP1 Luboń
104. Szarzała Filip 2013 Drużyna Szpiku
105. Szymańska Ulka 2015 Przedszkole 42 Kwiaty Polskie
106. Szymańska Weronika 2008 SP 25
107. Tobolska Larisa 2016 Poznań
108. Topolewski Adam 2013 Przeszkole Bambini
109. Torba Michalina 2008 Duszniki Szkoła Podstawowa
110. Torba Szymon 2011 Duszniki Szkoła Podstawowa
111. Wachowiak Wiktoria 2012 Społeczna Czwórka
112. Warchocki Wojtek 2015 Poznań
113. Wojtarowicz Wojtek 2011 SP 66
114. Wojtkowiak Tymon 2012 Miękowo
115. Wolna Kinga 2011 Poznan
116. Zapert Mateusz 2015 Poznań
117. Ziojła Bianka 2015 Przedszkole Kaczka Dziwaczka