Lista startowa

7 Bieg im. o. Józefa Jońca SP
Bieg główny - OPEN

Poznań 07.04.2017
Dystans: 3000 m


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 255


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamcewicz Dawid 1978 Poznań
2. Ambrosius Aleksandra 1973 Jesus is My Leader
3. Bajer Anna 1982 WUEF Club Decathlon Swadzim
4. Bajer Beata 1978 SP Pijarzy Poznań
5. Bajer Mikołaj 1982 WUEF Club Decathlon Swadzim
6. Barczykowski Grzegorz 1975 IPN Poznań
7. Baszczuk Antonina 2001 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów
8. Bednarek Arkadiusz 1977 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina/Night Runners
9. Bednarek Zosia 2005 SP 54 Poznań/Night Runners Junior
10. Bekas Michał 1999 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
11. Bieniek Tomasz 1964 Fischer Racing Team Jakuszyce
12. Bocian Zbigniew 1967 2. Skrzydło Lotnictwa Taktycznego
13. Bociek Marcin 1981 Poznań
14. Bogucki Jacek 1952 Poznań
15. Bolewski Andrzej 1982 -
16. Brzozowska Monika 1984 Unilever Poznań
17. Budzyńska Hanna 1986 IPN Poznań
18. Burandt Roch 1993 SP Skrzydła
19. Buryan Paulina 1993 Poznań
20. Burzyńska Julia 2003 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
21. Burzyński Patryk 1975 Poznań
22. Chałupka Marcin 1986 IPN Poznań
23. Chavigny De Lachevrotiere Katarzyna 1978 ZSZP w Poznaniu
24. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA
25. Chudobiecka Magdalena 2002 ZSZP
26. Ciesielski Kacper 1991 Muzeum Katyńskie – Muzeum Wojska Polskiego
27. Cieszyński Piotr 1972 RR
28. Cieślawski Kacper 1993 Climbing Spot
29. Dominiak Grzegorz 2000 ZSZP
30. Dominiak Wojciech 1998 ZSZP
31. Drewniak Remigiusz 1978 Drewniax
32. Drozdowska Weronika 1999 Liceum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
33. Dudek Janusz 1982 Katowice
34. Dudziak Bartosz 1981 IPN Poznan/Kościan Team
35. Dudzik Anna 2000 Poznań
36. Duszyńska Paulina 1979 Czempiń
37. Eichner Szymon 2004 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
38. Elszyn-Bociek Małgorzata 1981 Poznań
39. Erbert Marcin 1991 KS Sobieski
40. Felczak Bogumiła 1963 SP KICIN
41. Ferchmin Aleksander 1974 JESUS IS MY LEADER
42. Ferchmin Alicja 1978 JESUS IS MY LEADER
43. Ferchmin Kacper 2006 SP Zespołu Szkół Zakonu Pijarów
44. Figlerowicz Edyta 1974 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
45. Figlerowicz Jakub 2002 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
46. Figlerowicz Mateusz 2007 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
47. Figlerowicz Mikołaj 1999 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
48. Firlej Wojciech Firlej 2000 POZNAŃ
49. Foralewski Piotr 2002 Poznań
50. Frąszczak Jacek 1972 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
51. Frąszczak Mateusz 2001 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
52. Futymski Piotr 1999 Poznań
53. Futymski Stanisław 2000 Poznań
54. Futymski Wojciech 2002 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
55. Galiński Wojciech 2000 Poznań
56. Goetz David 2003 poznan
57. Gońda Krzysztof 2002 Poznań
58. Gorzan Mikołaj 1978 Poznań
59. Gorzan Paulina 1980 Poznań
60. Gorzan Witold 2002 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
61. Górka Emilia 1999 -
62. Graliński Jan 1951 Koło
63. Grobelny Kamil 2006 ZS Pijarzy
64. Grobelny Krzysztof 2004 ZS Pijarzy
65. Gulczyński Wojciech 1996 Stowarzyszenie Grzybiarze
66. Gumienny Paweł 1992 KP PSP Środa Wlkp./Talex Borzytuchom
67. Guzik Bartosz 1978 Poznań
68. Gwóźdź Wojciech 1978 Groobas Team / KS Sobieski
69. Hapke Grażyna 1968 Poznań
70. Hapke Maciej 1967 Poznań
71. Hapke Tomasz 1969 Rokietnica
72. Isańska Maria 2002 UAM triathlon poznań
73. Jabłońska Magdalena 1977 Leszno
74. Jabłoński Maciej 1984 Poznań
75. Jachimowska Anna 1979 NIGHT RUNNERS
76. Jajeśnica Jacek 1975 Poznań
77. Jajeśnica Karolina 1976 Poznań
78. Jajeśnica Krzysztof 2000 Poznań
79. Jasik Wojciech 1993 Orki z Majorki
80. Jaskólski Tymoteusz 2003 POZNAŃ
81. Jaskóła Radosław 1974 Pijarzy Poznań
82. Jaszczak Sławomir 1993 233 PDH CONTRAST / ABSOLWENCI
83. Jezierski Grzegorz 1964 Unilever Poznań
84. Jęczkowiak Sebastian 1973 IPN Poznań
85. Jędra Andrzej 1973 Złotniki
86. Jędra Ewa 1976 Złotniki
87. Jurga Rafał 1988 CZEMPIŃ
88. Kaczmarek Agnieszka 1984 Poznań
89. Kamiński Mikołaj 2011 Leszno
90. Kandulski Michał 1973 Koziegłowy
91. Kandulski Piotr 2002 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
92. Karbowski Radosław 1982 Poznań
93. Karolak Tomasz 1976 Złotniki
94. Kęsy Zofia 2001 GIM Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
95. Kiemel Krzysztof 1971 Rada Rodziców Pijarzy
96. Kiemel Tomasz 2000 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
97. Kijowski Filip 2001 UKS "Dąb" Suchy las
98. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM
99. Kolecki Stanisław 1998 Salezjanie Poznań
100. Kołodziejczak-Idziak Magdalena 1973 1973
101. Kossowska Małgorzata 1994 Jezus Chrystus
102. Kowalczyk Arkadiusz 1976 DIEGO & SERGIO
103. Kowalska Maria 1996 Kicin
104. Kowalski Krzysztof 1978 OK Team
105. Kowalski Wojciech 1999 Liceum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
106. Kozłowski Aleksander 1953 PSM
107. Król Konrad 1974 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
108. Kryściak Edward 1968 Liceum Pijarów Kraków
109. Krzywda Szymon 1966 DzielnyTata
110. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica
111. Krzyżaniak Anna 1999 Publiczne Liceum Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
112. Kuchta Kuba 2002 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów
113. Kuchta Piotr 1982 Poznań
114. Kuczma Stanisław 2001 Salezjanie
115. Kudela Agnieszka 1986 poznan
116. Kudłak Robert 1980 Poznań
117. Kujawski Kamil 1989 Swarzędzki Klub Karate do "Fighter"
118. Kulig Dominik 1978 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zakonu Pijarów w Krakowie
119. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku
120. Kurzawski Janusz 1964 Poznań
121. Kurzawski Mirosław 1963 Suchy Las
122. Kuś Dominik 1986 UKS Pijarski Klub Sportowy Łowicz
123. Kwiatkowski Antoni 2001 ZSZP Poznań
124. Kwietniak Witold 1995 Poznań
125. Lasoń Przemysław 1990 Biegacze w Radomsku
126. Lis Agnieszka 1994 Poznań
127. Łoszyk Jacek 1977 ZSZP w Poznaniu
128. Łoszyk Kasia 1975 niezrzeszony
129. Łuczak Dorota 1982 Dodado
130. Manicka Martyna 1999 UAM Triathlon Poznań
131. Mańczak Filip 1979 Czerwonak Biega
132. Markiewicz Marcel 2000 UAM POZNAŃ TRIATHLON
133. Michalski Bartosz 1990 SP Skrzydła
134. Misiorny Radosław 1973 Poznań
135. Mocydlarz-Adamcewicz Mirosława 1976 Poznań
136. Moros Lucjan 1982 IPN Poznań
137. Murawka Michał 1998 Swarzędz
138. Mycka Jarosław 1979 IPN Poznań
139. Najderek Cezary 1971 Zalasewo
140. Niewiadomski Eliasz 2002 Poznań
141. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań
142. Nowak Marek 1994 Arcybiskupie seminarium duchowne w Poznaniu
143. Nowińska Ewa 1969 Drużyna biegu Jońca
144. Nowińska Maria 1992 Pani
145. Nyczak Maria 1956 ZS Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
146. Orłowski Artur 1974 IPN Poznań
147. Orzechowski Piotr 1972 IPN Poznań
148. Owczarzak Radosław 1974 Poznań
149. Pasternak Maria 1975 Art Team Pegaz Teatr Wielki Poznań
150. Pasternak Szymon 2001 Gim Zakonu Pijarów
151. Pawelczak Mikołaj 1978 Poznań
152. Pawelec Tomasz 1994 Arcybiskupie Seminarium Duchowne w Poznaniu
153. Perz Paweł 1967 PSM
154. Pestka Ida 2005 Pijarzy
155. Pestka Paula 1976 Suchy Las
156. Petkowicz Rafał 1982 Fc Warszawa
157. Piasny Jakub 2002 Zakrzewo
158. Piechnik Stanisław 1989 Poznań
159. Piechocki Marcin 1973 Poznań
160. Piechocki Piotr 2005 Szkoła Skrzydła
161. Pielach Zofia 2001 UKS Dąb Suchy Las
162. Pietruszka Jakub 2005 SP 3 Wolsztyn
163. Piotrowski Bartosz 2000 Koziegłowy
164. Pituła Jan 1986 Publiczne Gimnazjum Katolickie
165. Pluciński Piotr 1982 Poznań
166. Podeszwa Agnieszka 2003 Pijarzy Poznań
167. Powiertowski Adam 1976 Powiertowscy
168. Przesławski Karol 1996 UAM Poznań
169. Pucek Maria 2000 UKS DĄB Suchy Las
170. Raczkiewicz Jarosław 1971 BE3 CityZen TRI
171. Raczkiewicz Melania 2005 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów Poznań 5A
172. Rajewski Adam 1983 IPN Poznań
173. Rokicka Magdalena 2004 5xm4
174. Rokicki Paweł 2001 5xm4
175. Rokicki Piotr 1971 5xm4
176. Rosa Kinga 2000 ZSO Poznań
177. Rosa Maciej 1964 Poznań
178. Roth Łukasz 1979 Night Runners
179. Ruta Agata 2000 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Św.Marii Magdaleny w Poznaniu
180. Rybacki Maksymilian 2002 Szczytniki
181. Rzepa Magdalena 1998 Liceum Zespołu Szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
182. Sasal Magdalena 1988 Muzeum Katyńskie - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego
183. Schoen Krzysztof 1992 AWF Poznań
184. Serafiński Mirosław 1976 Poznań
185. Sidor Konrad 2002 Poznań
186. Sienkiewicz Izabela 1988 IPN
187. Sierant Krzysztof 1995 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
188. Sitarz Karolina Maria 1999 Poznań
189. Siwek Adam 2006 Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna
190. Smuszkiewicz Piotr 1975 Czerwonak
191. Sniegocka Magdalena 1979 WUEF CLUB/Stado pędzących ślimaków
192. Sniegocki Paweł 1978 WUEF CLUB/Stado pędzących ślimaków
193. Socha Daniel 2001 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
194. Stachowiak Anna 1975 Poznań
195. Stachowiak Kacper 2004 Poznań
196. Stachowiak -Jurga Agnieszka 1984 Lipno
197. Stanikowski Wojciech 1977 Poznań
198. Starczewski Konrad 1985 IPN
199. Staruch Mariusz 1980 -
200. Stawny Sławomir 1974 Złotniki
201. Stęclik Przemysław 1979 Poznań
202. Surmacki Adrian 1973 Poznań
203. Szaj Joachim 2001 Poznan
204. Szanecka Antosia 2002 Piątkowska Szkoła społeczna
205. Szanecki Franciszek 2005 Piątkowska Szkoła społeczna
206. Szaniecka Dominika 1999 Poznań
207. Szczepanowski Stanisław 1984 Poznań
208. Szczesiak Daria 1986 Poznań
209. Szczesna Ewa 1987 Poznan
210. Szczodrzyńska Agata 2005 UKS Dąb Suchy Las
211. Szeluga Krzysztof 2000 Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów
212. Szewczyk Konrad 2000 Liceum św MM
213. Szmajter Marcin 1975 PROMNICE
214. Szmajter Maurycy 2007 PROMNICE
215. Szmajter Zuzanna 2004 PROMNICE
216. Szostak Jakub 1978 Piątkowo na Biegowo
217. Szymański Dariusz 1976 Poznań
218. Szymański Paweł 1984 SP Skrzydła
219. Świtalski Maciej 1986 Groobas Team / KS Sobieski
220. Świtalski Michał 1983 Groobas Team / KS Sobieski
221. Świtała Tomasz 1996 WSD Zakonu Pijarów
222. Tacik Jakub 1997 177 PDH "Baszta"
223. Tajcher-Osicka Magdalena 1978 OSICKI TEAM PARKRUN POZNAŃ
224. Talaśka Mariusz 1975 PSM
225. Tomczak Adam 1982 COPYMASTER.PL
226. Tracz Jakub 2001 SKS Unia Swarzędz
227. Tupko Łukasz 1973 ZSZP Poznań
228. Turek Karolina 1977 CZERWONAK
229. Urbańska Anetta 1973 Poznań
230. Urbański Filip 2004 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
231. Urbański Łukasz 2001 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów Poznań
232. Urbański Paweł 1975 Poznań
233. Walczak Robert 1980 parkrun Poznań
234. Waniorek David 2013 Leszno
235. Waniorek Rafał 1967 poznan
236. Weber Agnieszka 1988 SP Kicin
237. Wiatrowski Bartłomiej 1982 Poznań
238. Wierzchowiecki Jędrzej 1997 Liceum Ogólnokształcące KSW
239. Wisłocki Karol 1985 IPN
240. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Poznań
241. Włodarczyk Patryk 2003 Witkowo Biega
242. Włodarczyk Tomasz 1977 Witkowo Biega
243. Wojciechowska Anna 1995 UKS Pijarski Klub Sportowy w Łowiczu
244. Wojciechowski Andrzej 1979 Poznań
245. Wojciechowski Marcin 1985 Arcybiskupie seminarium duchowne w Poznaniu
246. Wojtkowiak Grzegorz 1969 Biegacze Jarocin
247. Woźny Jarosław 1976 Piątkowo Na Biegowo
248. Wróbel Marek 1950 niezrzeszony
249. Wyrwińska Jadwiga 2001 AZS AWF Poznań
250. Wysocka Agnieszka 2004 poznań
251. Zakrzewska Urszula 2001 Gimnazjum Zakonu Pijarów w Poznianiu
252. Zielke Joanna 1976 POZNAŃ
253. Zielsdorf Michał 1989 Śmieszkowo
254. Zięba Aleksandra 1982 Poznań
255. Zwierzchowski Piotr 1971 parkrun Poznań