Lista startowa

11 Bieg im. o. Józefa Jońca SP
Biegi dzieci i młodzieży

Poznań, 30.09.2022



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 121


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamowicz Antoni 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
2. Adamowicz Tymon 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
3. Almeida Jan 2008 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego V - 1500 m
4. Bajer Bernard 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
5. Bajer Bianka 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
6. Bajer Szymon 2016 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
7. Banyś Joanna 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
8. Bartkowiak Stanisław 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
9. Błoński Antoni 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
10. Bocheńczyk Karol 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarów im. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
11. Bucior Anna 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
12. Cenkiel Antonina 2008 Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna V - 1000 m
13. Cenkiel Małgorzata 2017 Przedszkole Caritas Promyki Poznań I - 250 m
14. Cenkiel Zofia 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
15. Czechyra Amelia 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
16. Czechyra Maksymilian 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
17. Daniel Grzegorz 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
18. Dojs Igor 2012 SP 65 Poznań III - 500 m
19. Domańska Łucja 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
20. Domańska Zofia 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
21. Duchant Jacek 2016 SP Skrzydła Poznań I - 250 m
22. Dudko Antoni 2009 SP Skrzydła Poznań IV - 1000 m
23. Dzik Weronika 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
24. Flieger Filip 2013 SP Skrzydła Poznań II - 500 m
25. Gosk Aleksander 2010 SP Skrzydła Poznań IV - 1000 m
26. Grudzińska Aleksandra 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
27. Grudziński Szymon 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
28. Guzik Karol 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
29. Guzik Wiktor 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
30. Hintz Bernadeta 2010 Katedralna Ogólnokształcąca Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia Poznań IV - 1000 m
31. JabŁoŃski Teodor 2010 SP Skrzydła Poznań IV - 1000 m
32. Janny Jakub 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
33. Jarysz Stefan 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
34. Jaskólski Stanisław 2011 SP Łejery Poznań III - 500 m
35. Jaśkiewicz Stanisław 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
36. Kapsa Jacek 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
37. Kapsa Stanisław 2017 Przedszkole Caritas Promyki Poznań I - 250 m
38. Kapsa Urszula 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
39. Kowalczyk Sergio 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
40. Król Iga 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
41. Kuczma Zuzanna 2009 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
42. Kurzawska Maria 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
43. Kurzawski Jakub 2018 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
44. Kurzawski Jan 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
45. Kurzawski Michał 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
46. Kwaśniak Konrad 2014 SP Skrzydła Poznań II - 500 m
47. Lisiecki Krzysztof 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
48. Lisiecki Stanisław 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
49. Lonowski Franciszek 2011 SP Skrzydła Poznań III - 500 m
50. Ławniczak Bruno 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
51. Ławniczak Dominik 2016 SP Skrzydła Poznań I - 250 m
52. Ławniczak Leon 2009 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
53. Łoś Cecylia 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
54. Machel Anna 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
55. Machel Joanna 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
56. Machel Olga 2013 SP 17 Poznań II - 500 m
57. Machel Wojciech 2009 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
58. Małecki Szymon 2015 SP Skrzydła Poznań I - 250 m
59. Marszał Filip 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
60. Matuszewska Hanna 2010 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
61. Michalak Aleksander 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
62. Michalak Antonina 2009 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
63. Michalak Wiktor 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
64. Morbiato Antoni 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
65. Musiał Maciej 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
66. Napierkowski Antoni 2017 Przedszkole 148 w Poznaniu I - 250 m
67. Napierkowski Jan 2012 Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna III - 500 m
68. Niewczyk Jan 2009 Piątkowska Szkoła Społeczna IV - 1000 m
69. Nowak Łucja 2008 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań V - 1000 m
70. Nowak Marianna 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
71. Nowak Patryk 2014 SP 17 Poznań II - 500 m
72. Nowak Stanisław 2016 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
73. Nowak Teresa 2005 LO Zakonu Pijarów Poznań VI - 1000 m
74. Obiegała Antoni 2013 SP 15 Poznań II - 500 m
75. Obiegała Helena 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
76. Olejniczak Adam 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
77. Pawelczak Ignacy 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
78. Pawelczyk Krzysztof 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
79. Pawelczyk Maria 2016 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
80. Pawelczyk Stanisław 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
81. Piasecka Barbara 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
82. Piasecki Mikołaj 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
83. Pilarska Michalina 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
84. Podolecki Jan 2011 SP Skrzydła Poznań III - 500 m
85. Półrolniczak Jacek 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
86. Półrolniczak Klara 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
87. Przymuszała Gustaw 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
88. Pyszczek Julian 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
89. Radziejewska Marta 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
90. Raffaeli Francesco 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
91. Raffaeli Matylda 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
92. Raffaeli Michalina 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
93. Rozynek Anna 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
94. Rozynek Izabela 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
95. Skalec Ignacy 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
96. Sokołowska Kamila 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
97. Staniszewski Jakub 2011 SP Skrzydła Poznań III - 500 m
98. Stock Gabriela 2014 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
99. Stock Jan 2017 Przedszkole Caritas Promyki Poznań I - 250 m
100. Strzyżewska Antonina 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
101. Szczepaniak Jan 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
102. Szumicka Gabriela 2017 Mali Europejczycy I - 250 m
103. Szumicka Helena 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m
104. Szumicki Franciszek 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
105. Szumicki Karol 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
106. Szumicki Mikołaj 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
107. Tuchołka Józef 2017 Przedszkole Caritas Promyki Poznań I - 250 m
108. Tuchołka Rita 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
109. Tupko Antonina 2009 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
110. Uciński Mateusz 2007 Zespół Szkół Technicznych Tarnowo Podgórne V - 1500 m
111. Urbańska Julia 2008 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań V - 1000 m
112. Urbański Jan 2011 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
113. Warkocka Gabriela 2010 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań IV - 1000 m
114. Wojciński Artur 2016 SP Skrzydła Poznań I - 250 m
115. Wojtkowiak Gosia 2015 SP 68 Poznań I - 250 m
116. Wójcik Antonina 2015 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań I - 250 m
117. Wójcik Julian 2012 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań III - 500 m
118. Wójcik Stefania 2017 promyki I - 250 m
119. Wyrwa Miłka 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
120. Zdon Bartosz 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Zakonu Pijarówim. o. Onufrego Kopczyńskiego IV - 1000 m
121. Zduniewicz Maja 2013 SP Zakonu Pijarów Poznań II - 500 m