Lista startowa

1. Bieg "Konnym Szlakiem"

Stęszewko (Gmina Pobiedziska) 04.11.2017
Dystans: 5km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 49


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Bajer Michał 1979 Night Runners
2. Bąk Katarzyna 1972 Wierzenica
3. Brzozowski Filip 1989 Husaria Race Team
4. Ciesielski Krzysztof 1955 FAST WALKER
5. Gazda Michał 1992 Constravia
6. Głódz Hubert 1993 DanflorTeam
7. Górska-Machyńska Izabela 1980 Poznań
8. Grzeszczyk Jakub 1991 Wągrowiec
9. Homa Marek 1965 Samodzielna jednostka biegająca
10. Ignaszak Nicoletta 1997 Husaria Race Team
11. Kasprzak Ewelina 1981 Gruszczyn
12. Kiereś Arkadiusz 1975 Gorzkie Pole
13. Kluczyński Andrzej 1990 Pobiedziska Running Team
14. Koch Antoni 1961 Śrem
15. Krzyżanek Magdalena 1997 Opalenica
16. Kubel Łukasz 1985 STAJNIA STRZĘPIŃ
17. Langner Marcin 1998 Po prostu biegam
18. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Poznan
19. Lis Marcin 1977 Harcerski Klub Turystyczny "AZYMUT" w Swarzędzu
20. Łukaszewski Jakub 1996 Husaria Race Team
21. Majewski Wojciech 1991 Poznań
22. Mandziak Rafał 1979 Poznań
23. Manicka Magdalena 1965 Zielątkowo
24. Michałowska Agnieszka 1974 Dąbrówka
25. Nowak Irmina 1989 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
26. Paweł Kielan Kenji 1979 Kibole w biegu!
27. Pilarski Hubert 1993 Wągrowiec
28. Rajmund Julia 2000 Swarzedz
29. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Dendrorunners
30. Salita Lech 1960 ALTOM GNIEZNO
31. Stokowska Katarzyna 1978 Borowo-młyn team
32. Stokowska Sylwia 1978 Borowo-Młyn Team
33. Stokowski Dariusz 1975 Borowo-Młyn Team
34. Stokowski Jarosław 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team
35. Stokowski Marcin 1996 Stokowski Projekt Maraton
36. Stokowski Mariusz 1976 Borowo-młyn team
37. Suchorski Sebastian 1980 Kostrzynski klub biegowy
38. Świątkowska Beata 1983 Night Runners
39. Talar Patrycja 1986 KB UE Poznań
40. Tokarz Aneta 1989 Borowo-Młyn Team
41. Tokarz Przemysław 1984 Borowo-Młyn Team
42. Tracz Alicja 1996 Pobiedziska Running Team
43. Walczak Ilona 1973 Borowo-Młyn Team
44. Walda Paulina 1998 Borowo-Młyn Team
45. Wawrzyniak Zofia 1986 Kobiety biegają
46. Werner Justyna 1977 Wierzyce
47. Werner Piotr 1974 Wierzyce
48. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Nessi Team
49. Wojciechowski Andrzej 1979 Poznań