Lista startowa

Bieg Niepodległości

Piastów 10.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 106


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczyk Filip 1983 Piastów
2. Adamczyk Jacek 1972 Latchorzew
3. Aksamit Rafał 1981 Warszawa
4. Baryga Paweł 1973 Dobiegnę to będę
5. Birski Piotr 1977 Wolny Rodnik
6. Bołtromiejuk Grzegorz 1985 Wyszków
7. Borządek Aleksandra 2000 Legia Run Club
8. Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka 1977 Grójec
9. Byliniak Tomasz 1974 Warszawa
10. Chmielecki Tomasz 1979 Piastów
11. Czajka Justyna 1979 Rozbiegany Piastów
12. Dadas Ewa 1982 Moc Piekielna
13. Dąbrowski Łukasz 1982 Dąbki Family Team
14. Dobek Marcin 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
15. Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna 1979 Oxygen
16. Drzewiecki Damian 1986 prepr WP
17. Dymek Marta 1987 Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
18. Dziepak Piotr 1980 1BLTr
19. Dziewulska Henryka 1965 Rozbiegany Piastów
20. Falkowska Katarzyna 1974 Brwinów
21. Foltyn Natalia 1997 Piastów
22. Frankel-Dominik Marta 1989 Akademia Walki
23. Gajda Sylwana 1999 Warszawa
24. Gala Edyta 1980 Jaktorów
25. Gardyna Waldemar 1966 ALAAKA
26. Gil Wojciech 1971 Warszawa
27. GlapiŃski Igor 1992 Tarczyn
28. Grochowski Andrzej 1973 KP PIASTÓW
29. Grumbianin Paulina 1973 Pruszków
30. Jankiewicz Tomasz 1978 Pierwsi z ostatnich
31. Jaros Arkadiusz 1961 Brwinów
32. Jeż Krzysztof 1977 Warszawa
33. Kaczor Marcin 1978 Piastow
34. Kalbarczyk Igor 1984 Lublin
35. Kamiński Stanisław 1958 GOS Nadarzyn
36. Kamionowski Mariusz Jacek 1966 Morsy Ostrołęka
37. Karolak Rafała 1978 Stomilex
38. Kiljanczyk Dominik 2000 Grzędy
39. Kobialka Konrad 1978 RkAthletics/Naprzód Młociny
40. Koronkiewicz Małgorzata 1964 Piastów
41. Kościk Jakub 1985 Królewski Klub Biegacza
42. Kowalczyk Piotr 1987 1987
43. Krawczyńska Tina 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
44. Krochmal Paweł 1993 Rozbiegany Piastów
45. Krupińska Wiola 1993 Trucht team Tarchomin
46. Ksyna Boguslaw 1956 OSP Kamion
47. Kuczkowski Jerzy 1956 Biegnij Juras Biegnij
48. Kujawska Agnieszka 1962 Piastów
49. Kulbaka Jacek 1972 -
50. Kwiatkowska Renata 1968 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
51. Kwiatkowski Aleksander 1962 IPA KATOWICE VI, PCC
52. Lenard Jarosław 1978 Michałowice
53. Letachowicz Janusz 1955 Kanie
54. Łyp Monika 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
55. Machnik Marcin 1991 Piastów
56. Maciorowska Anna 1985 Rozbiegany Piastów
57. Magnuski Bartłomiej 1986 Pruszków
58. Markowska Dorota 1977 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
59. Markowski Kacper 2002 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
60. Matysiak Kamil 1992 Kamil Matysiak
61. Michalski Robert 1982 Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli
62. Michałowski Daniel 1992 Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
63. Mieloch Tamara 1977 Kingrunner Ultra Team
64. Mierzejewska Malgorzata 1981 Morsy Ostroleka
65. Mikoś Roman 1966 Otwock
66. Mikoś Teresa 1963 Otwock
67. Mirkiewicz Andrzej 1955 Pruszków
68. Miszczyński Artur 1971 Piastów
69. Nowakowski Rafał 1972 Rozbiegany Piastów
70. Nowocień Jacek 1959 UKS Rusiec
71. Olszewski MichaŁ 1983 IBM POLSKA
72. Orzoł Sławomir 1982 Rozbiegany Piastów
73. Ostaszewski Arkadiusz 1973 Warszawa
74. Pajdosz Arkadiusz 1986 LO Piastów/WPRUNNING
75. Pankowski Grzegorz 1982 Grzegorz Pankowski
76. Parczewski Tadeusz 1949 Parkrun Pruszkow
77. Piekarski Jacek 1966 Kiedy zakwitnie agawa ?
78. Pietras Jolanta 1973 Piastów
79. Pietrzak Mariusz 1972 Piastów
80. Pilarska Katarzyna 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
81. Popowski Jaroslaw 1969 UNTS Warszawa
82. Przewoźny Dariusz 1983 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega
83. Przybylak Wanda 1955 Rozbiegany Piastów
84. Radońska Kamila 1979 Rozbiegany Piastów
85. Rozwadowski Paweł 1968 Brwinów
86. Sierzycki Hubert 1988 Trenujemy w plenerze
87. Skiba Paweł 1988 Warszawa
88. Stachowicz Marcin 1985 AZS SGH
89. Szafraniec Aleksandra 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
90. Szafrańska Aleksandra 1992 Rozbiegany Piastów
91. Szewczykowska Anna 1980 Team360Stopni
92. Sznejfus Beata 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
93. Szymanek Anna 1980 RKATHLETICS/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY
94. Ślusarczyk Anna 1981 PRUSZKÓW
95. Turek Marzena 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
96. Wałdykowski Marcin 1977 Piastów
97. Waszczuk Sławek 1972 heros2000
98. Wojdak Piotr 1965 STOMILEX
99. Wultańska Monika 1988 Wyszków
100. Zawierucha Leszek 1972 Leszek Zawierucha
101. Zbrzeźniak Igor 1995 1995
102. Zdunek Michał 1979 EuroSoft Team / wkurw_team
103. Zielińska Renata 1957 Piastów
104. Zyra Tomasz 1981 Rozbiegany Piastów
105. Żuczkowski Łukasz 1977 Makabi Warszawa
106. Żywień Marek 1966 Warszawa