Lista startowa

Bieg Papieski
Papieski Rajd Nordic Walking

Oborniki 15.06.2019
Dystans: 5,8 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 204


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM bieg_5,8km
2. Adamczak Adrian 1988 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
3. Adamczak Henryk 1986 Rokietnica bieg_5,8km
4. Adaszewski Paweł 1984 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
5. Andrzejewski Michał 1990 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
6. Antkowiak Maciej 1979 KUNA KOWANÓWKO bieg_5,8km
7. Bartol Łukasz 1982 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5,8km
8. Bartol Nina 1977 BARTOL TEAM bieg_5,8km
9. Bąk Emilia 1966 Oborniki NW_5,8km
10. Bejma Tomasz 1973 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
11. Biedna Dorota 1978 Kiszewo bieg_5,8km
12. Bielawiak Dariusz 1981 Team Bielawiak bieg_5,8km
13. Bojanowski Marcin 1980 Walk And Run Team Oborniki NW_5,8km
14. Bromber Marianna 1951 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
15. BudyŁa Marek 1964 OBORNIKI bieg_5,8km
16. Byczyński Marek 1980 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
17. Chmielarczyk Iwona 1973 Kęsy Team bieg_5,8km
18. Chojnacka Małgorzata 1954 Stowarzyszenie"NW Włóczykije" NW_5,8km
19. Cicha Ewelina 1985 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
20. Cieślak Andrzej 1956 Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań bieg_5,8km
21. Czajkowska Dorota 1962 żródło energii NW_5,8km
22. Dębniak Jacek 1982 Bąblin bieg_5,8km
23. Dębniak Joanna 1986 Bąblin bieg_5,8km
24. Dober Mateusz 1992 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
25. Dołgoruki Karolina 1984 Bogdanowo bieg_5,8km
26. Domasik Andrzej 1968 Rożnowo bieg_5,8km
27. Domasik Mateusz 2002 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
28. Drożdż Wiesława 1947 Oborniki NW_5,8km
29. Dubisz Maciej 1959 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
30. Dymek Arkadiusz 1990 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
31. Farmuz Ewa 1954 Oborniki NW_5,8km
32. Feliksiak Łukasz 1982 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
33. Fiedoryszyn Marcin 1994 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
34. Fiksa Klaudia 1998 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
35. Filipiak Barbara 1958 Oborniki NW_5,8km
36. Filoda Iwona 1990 Rogoźno bieg_5,8km
37. Furman Anna 1960 OBORNIKI NW_5,8km
38. Furman Jan 1954 OBORNIKI NW_5,8km
39. Gac Danuta 1979 Ryczywół bieg_5,8km
40. Gac Mateusz 2003 Ryczywół bieg_5,8km
41. Gajewy Szymon 1993 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
42. Gałat Marek 1981 SP3 team Oborniki bieg_5,8km
43. Garstka Paweł 1988 KB Gmina Czarnków bieg_5,8km
44. Giewartowski Maciej 1987 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
45. Gilewski Dariusz 1974 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5,8km
46. Gładecka Joanna 1985 Murowana Goślina bieg_5,8km
47. Gokiert Michał 1988 Gorzewo bieg_5,8km
48. Golon Grażyna 1959 SSAB NW_5,8km
49. Gówacki Krzysztof 1968 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
50. Graczyk Maciej 1985 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
51. Gradzik Robert 1973 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5,8km
52. Grzeczkowiak Zofia 1959 RUUKKI NW_5,8km
53. Grzyl Edmund 1963 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
54. Guzik Barbara 1956 Murowana Goślina NW_5,8km
55. Guzik Paweł 1956 Murowana Goślina NW_5,8km
56. Handke Marcin 1981 Wataha -łączy nas bieganie bieg_5,8km
57. Hejwosz Grażyna 1981 Kęsy Team bieg_5,8km
58. Hnat Sławomir 1976 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
59. Jamróz Zyta 1970 Rogoźno NW_5,8km
60. Janecka Katarzyna 1950 Stowarzyszenie "NW Włóczykije" NW_5,8km
61. Janiszewska Ewelina 1982 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
62. Jankowiak Dawid 1991 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
63. Jankowiak Katarzyna 1973 Oborniki NW_5,8km
64. Janus Marlena 1985 Rogoźno bieg_5,8km
65. Jaroszko Małgorzata 1972 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
66. Jarzyna Damian 1983 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
67. Jarzyński Marcin 1974 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
68. Jaskuła Barbara 1960 RUUKKI NW_5,8km
69. Jaskuła Marcin 1985 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
70. Jaskuła Natalia 1988 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
71. Jastrząbek Katarzyna 1980 Oborniki NW_5,8km
72. Jastrząbek Waldemar 1980 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
73. Jędrzejczak Rafał 1976 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
74. Józefczyk Renata 1965 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
75. Jóźwiak Grażyna 1969 Boguniewo NW_5,8km
76. Jurewicz Łukasz 1988 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
77. Jurewicz Maciej 1976 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
78. Kaczmarek Roman 1966 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
79. Kaczmarek-Gokiert Anna 1989 Gorzewo bieg_5,8km
80. Kaminski Jerzy 1970 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
81. Kamińska Magdalena 1971 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
82. Kamińska Wiktoria 1996 Magdalena bieg_5,8km
83. Karpowicz Honorata 1978 Nieczajna bieg_5,8km
84. Kasperek Kamila 1983 Ruukki bieg_5,8km
85. Kasperska Magdalena 1991 eoborniki.pl bieg_5,8km
86. KĘsy Ania 1972 KĘSY TEAM bieg_5,8km
87. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM bieg_5,8km
88. Klingsport Mateusz 1988 M&M Run bieg_5,8km
89. Kłosowicz Izabela 1972 KĘSY TEAM bieg_5,8km
90. Kocimski Artur 1971 PCH_RUN bieg_5,8km
91. Kołecka Irmina 1980 Oborniki NW_5,8km
92. Koralewska Alina 1979 Poznań NW_5,8km
93. Kowalewski Kamil 1980 JOT OSP Ryczywół bieg_5,8km
94. Kowalska Hanna 1984 Oborniki NW_5,8km
95. Krukowski Jacek 1965 aplaga bieg_5,8km
96. Krzyzanowska Magdalena 1995 Rogozno bieg_5,8km
97. Krzyzanowski Lukasz 1989 Gniezno bieg_5,8km
98. Krzyżaniak Adam 1990 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
99. Kubiak Małgorzata 1964 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
100. Kubiak Monika 1980 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
101. Kucharska Malwina 1990 Soban Team bieg_5,8km
102. Kudlak Michalina 1996 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
103. Kujawa Tomasz 1969 Team Julka bieg_5,8km
104. Lachowicz Ilona 1984 RYCZYWÓŁ NW_5,8km
105. Larek Piotr 1972 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
106. Laskowska Joanna 1984 Oborniki Wlkp NW_5,8km
107. Laszkiewicz Paulina 1984 Rogoźno NW_5,8km
108. Lis Wojciech 1989 Tygrysy Powiatu bieg_5,8km
109. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Ofix.pl Bike Team bieg_5,8km
110. Łukomski Dariusz 1967 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
111. Madoń Renata 1973 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
112. Majchrzak Przemysław 1986 Ruukki bieg_5,8km
113. Malmur Elżbieta 1967 Oborniki NW_5,8km
114. Micek Ludwika 1950 Włóczykije NW_5,8km
115. Miś Michał 1980 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
116. Molata Joanna 1984 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
117. Mucha Żaneta 1975 RUUKKI bieg_5,8km
118. Musiał Monika 1976 źródło energii NW_5,8km
119. Muszyńska Izabela 1977 Oborniki NW_5,8km
120. Nakoneczna Alicja 1987 Kęsy Team bieg_5,8km
121. Nakoneczna Mirosława 1961 ŹRÓDŁO ENERGII NW_5,8km
122. Nowacki Paweł 1993 Poznań bieg_5,8km
123. Nowak Michał 1988 KS EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI bieg_5,8km
124. Nowicka Kamila 1992 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
125. Nowicka Paulina 1986 Oborniki NW_5,8km
126. Nowicki Zbigniew 1972 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5,8km
127. Nożewnik Patryk 1983 TOBI bieg_5,8km
128. Oleksiuk Krzysztof 1991 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
129. Orzełek Adrian 1998 Stowarzyszenie MONAR bieg_5,8km
130. Otto Kamila 1982 Żerniki bieg_5,8km
131. Otto Marika 1987 ROŻNOWO bieg_5,8km
132. Ovcharenko Oleh 1982 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny bieg_5,8km
133. Paleczny Tomasz 1985 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
134. Parobkiewicz Krzysztof 1973 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
135. Paterka Przemysław 1980 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
136. Perez Arnold 1993 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza bieg_5,8km
137. Pidek Daria 1986 Oborniki NW_5,8km
138. Pidek-Szczech Jola 1975 Obornik NW_5,8km
139. Piotrowicz Waldemar 1966 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
140. Popiołek Adrian 1984 Chodzież bieg_5,8km
141. Przybyła Dariusz 1991 Poła Poła Team bieg_5,8km
142. Radomska Iwona 1978 Chodzież NW_5,8km
143. Radomski Robert 1977 Chodzież bieg_5,8km
144. Radziwołek Joanna 1988 SP3 team Obornik bieg_5,8km
145. Ramotowski Paweł 1979 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
146. Reich Anna 1981 Dąbrówka Leśna bieg_5,8km
147. Reich Piotr 1978 Dąbrówka Leśna bieg_5,8km
148. Rewers Irek 1975 PCH_RUN bieg_5,8km
149. Rosada Krzysztof 1986 Poznań bieg_5,8km
150. Rys Anna 1981 Oborniki NW_5,8km
151. Safian Ewa 1956 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
152. Sawiński Hubert 1989 Biegożercy bieg_5,8km
153. Schramm Dorota 1989 Poznań bieg_5,8km
154. Schramm Ewa 1989 Poznań bieg_5,8km
155. Skibińska Aldona 1972 CZARNKÓW bieg_5,8km
156. Skrzypczyńska Karolina 1996 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
157. Słaba Irena 1955 Kowanówko NW_5,8km
158. Sobańska Angelika 1984 Soban Team bieg_5,8km
159. Sobański Leszek 1981 Soban Team bieg_5,8km
160. Sobkowiak Kinga 1965 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
161. Stachowiak Łukasz 1989 Ruukki bieg_5,8km
162. Stachowiak Robert 1986 Uchorowo bieg_5,8km
163. Staniecki Krzysztof 1978 Kiszewo bieg_5,8km
164. Staniszewska Joanna 1972 NW Włóczykije Oborniki NW_5,8km
165. Staniszewska Karina 1991 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
166. Strzelczyk Ilona 1963 KĘSY TEAM bieg_5,8km
167. Suchodolski Bartosz 2001 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
168. Swoboda Michał 1977 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
169. Szafrański Maciej 1990 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
170. Szczepaniak Klaudia 1987 Wataha bieg_5,8km
171. Szczęsny Teodor 1958 Szczęsny Team bieg_5,8km
172. Szklarska Sara 1989 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
173. Szymańska Agnieszka 1981 SP3 team/SKS Oborniki bieg_5,8km
174. Szymkowska Monika 1982 Ruukki bieg_5,8km
175. Szymkowski Przemyslaw 1981 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
176. Szynklewska Jolanta 1958 RUUKKI NW_5,8km
177. Śwital Leszek 1974 Lodołamacze Margonin bieg_5,8km
178. Tadla Mirosława 1955 NW Włóczykije NW_5,8km
179. Talar Marek 1985 Kęsy Team bieg_5,8km
180. Talar Zenon 1953 Kęsy Team bieg_5,8km
181. Tecław Katarzyna 1980 Oborniki NW_5,8km
182. Tempolin Daria 1985 eoborniki.pl bieg_5,8km
183. Walenciak Magdalena 1981 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
184. Walerowski Maciej 1992 Czarnków NW_5,8km
185. Wąs Marcin 1976 Rożnowo bieg_5,8km
186. Wendland Halina 1977 Rożnowo NW_5,8km
187. Wentowska Anna 1979 SP3 Oborniki team NW_5,8km
188. Weymann Sebastian 1982 JMZ bieg_5,8km
189. Wieczorek Mariola 1975 Oborniki NW_5,8km
190. Wnuk Dawid 1988 Stowarzyszenie MONAR NW_5,8km
191. Wojtasik Arleta 1973 W.C.P.B. MONAR NW_5,8km
192. WoŁyŃska Katarzyna 1981 Ryczywół NW_5,8km
193. Wosicka Danuta 1951 żródło energii NW_5,8km
194. Wycisk Anna 1974 Oborniki NW_5,8km
195. Zagrodzka Julia 1999 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
196. Zagrodzka Marta 1994 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
197. Zając Piotr 1977 Krav Maga Oborniki bieg_5,8km
198. Zawieja Daria 1994 Oborniki bieg_5,8km
199. Zawiślak Justyna 1967 Oborniki NW_5,8km
200. Zdybel Grażyna 1965 RUUKKI NW_5,8km
201. Zdybel Krzysztof 2003 Oborniki NW_5,8km
202. Zieliński Łukasz 1985 Puszysty Team 🏃 Oborniki Wielkopolskie bieg_5,8km
203. Zieliński Piotr 1978 Biegajnia Poznań bieg_5,8km
204. Zydorczak Paulina 1989 Oborniki bieg_5,8km