Lista startowa

VII Bieg po Ciacho

28.11 - 10.12.2020


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 74


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamowicz Andrzej 1946 Łódź
2. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Sportowy Kaźmierz
3. Andrzejewska Weronika 1989 Poznań
4. Bator Zbigniew 1956 Warszawa
5. Baumgart Mateusz 1991 Night Runners Poznań
6. Bielecki Sławomir 1989 Naramowice Biegają
7. Buszkowski Filip 1974 Gaj Jest Wielki
8. Butler Anna 1990 MPWiK Wrocław
9. Dąbrowa Wojciech 1948 -
10. Fenrych Robert 1973 POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW
11. Fijałka Ryszard 1970 MJDOP
12. Gawin Rafał 1974 kościerzyna
13. Gendera Ewa 1971 Night Runners
14. Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa 1963 Warszawa
15. Iwanicka Anna 1986 Poznań
16. Jarczewska Renata 1967 Goleniów
17. Jaskuła Justyna 1971 Kościan Team
18. Jena Jadwiga 1958 team postep pniewy
19. Jena Krzysztof 1956 team postep pniewy
20. Kaczmarek Emilia 1991 Gniezno
21. Kempa Ewa 1973 Strykowo
22. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Saula Team
23. Kłosowska Agnieszka 1990 Mosina
24. Kropidlowski Tomasz 1971 Gniezno
25. Kwiatecka Iwona 1972 HERNIK TEAM
26. Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 HERNIK TEAM / Ciastki.pz
27. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły
28. Majewski Michał 1984 Spin Force Runners
29. Marcinowski Piotr 1971 Dziki
30. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16/parkrun Kościan
31. Milewska Aleksandra 2004 WARSZAWA
32. Milewska Anna 1980 WARSZAWA
33. Milewski Michał 2010 WARSZAWA
34. Morawska Ewa 1980 PTS Puszczykowo
35. Nowakowski Piotr 1992 Piła
36. Nowakowski Rafał 1980 gRUNwald team Poznzń
37. Ochocka Ewa 1978 Brak
38. Okonek Paulina 1990 uroczyPrezent Team
39. Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz
40. Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona 1977 Łódź
41. Pachowicz Donata 1997 Poznań
42. Paczkowski Dariusz 1984 Warszawa
43. Pakuła Daria 1994 Strykowo
44. Patan Radosław 2006 IKS 2017 Poznań
45. Pilska Magda 1977 Bieniewice
46. Piotrowicz Iwona 1967 Lublin
47. Pogorzelska Monika 1967 Kościan
48. Pogorzelski Aleksander 1965 Kościan
49. Przybylska Anna 1985 Oskar team
50. Przybylski Zbysinek 1986 Oskar team
51. Rękawek Gabriela 1983 Warszawa
52. Rojewska Agnieszka 1987 Aktywnie w Pniewach
53. Roszkowski Tomasz 1986 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
54. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night
55. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Dendrorunners
56. Rybarczyk Agnieszka 1982 Puszczykowo
57. Rybarczyk Roman 1979 Puszczykowo
58. Sawicki Krzysztof 1989 KOBYLANKA
59. Skołuda Małgorzata 1968 MOSINA
60. Soska Jacek 1979 angiodiabetica.pl
61. St Marcin 1994 t
62. StaŃczyk SŁawomir 1988 Stargard
63. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań
64. Szczepańska Oksana 1971 Kraków
65. Szmyt Iwona 1979 Komorniki
66. Szukiłowicz Karolina 1992 Trzcianka
67. Urbaniak Natalia 1980 Vege Runners
68. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night
69. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 biegiemwlas
70. Wozniak Wiktoria 2001 team postep pniewy
71. Wrotek Katarzyna 1988 Naramowice Biegają
72. Zachara Bartosz 1988 Poznań
73. Żołądkowska Kalina 1981 6 łap
74. Żołądkowski Michał 1981 6 łap