Lista startowa

Bieg 4 po Woli

Poznań 09.06.2018
Dystans: 4 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 69


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramczyk Julia 1975 brak Bieg_4km
2. Adamczewska Katarzyna 1985 LKS CWAŁ POZNAŃ Bieg_4km
3. Adamski Robert 1967 Druzyna Szpiku NW_4km
4. Andruchów Sławomir 1990 KJ Profil Piła Bieg_4km
5. Banaszczyk Anna 1963 Kaźmierz Bieg_4km
6. Bistułańska Natalia 1995 Gubin Bieg_4km
7. Błaszczyk Katarzyna 1970 KIJANKI POZNAŃ NW_4km
8. BŁaszczyk Łukasz 1975 KIJANKI POZNAŃ NW_4km
9. Burmistrz Bartosz 1987 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg_4km
10. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA Bieg_4km
11. Cieszyński Piotr 1972 Poznań Bieg_4km
12. Czoszyk-Kawala Olga 1980 Poznań Bieg_4km
13. Daniuk Kasia 1973 CITYZEN Bieg_4km
14. Drożdżyński Łukasz 1984 Bieg dla Filipa Bieg_4km
15. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań Bieg_4km
16. Fraczek Patrycja 1992 RADWANICE Bieg_4km
17. Hamrol Katarzyna 1998 Radzyny Bieg_4km
18. Henclewska Aleksandra 1972 Murowana Gośłina NW_4km
19. Januć Wojciech 1990 Stajnia Kotowo Bieg_4km
20. Jaroni Tomasz Marcin 1977 handex poznań Bieg_4km
21. Kasprzycki Piotr 1990 Dniestr Poznań Bieg_4km
22. Kaźmierczak Anna 1983 Poznań NW_4km
23. Kiewrel Ryszard 1973 Kraków Bieg_4km
24. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Ruv Vegan TEAM Bieg_4km
25. Koch Antoni 1961 1961 Bieg_4km
26. Koch Renata 1964 SREM Bieg_4km
27. Komiński Dominik 1999 Husaria Race Team Bieg_4km
28. Komorowska Kinga 1987 Manieczki Bieg_4km
29. Kozicz Leszek 1968 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg_4km
30. Król Ewa 1988 Poznań Bieg_4km
31. Kubel Łukasz 1985 Granowo, STAJNIA STRZĘPIŃ Bieg_4km
32. Kwiatkowska Dominika 1999 Stajnia Anielin Bieg_4km
33. Łapa Albert 2002 Lusówko Bieg_4km
34. Łapa Tomasz 1974 Lusówko Bieg_4km
35. Mackowiak Krystyna 1956 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina NW_4km
36. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM Bieg_4km
37. Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald team Bieg_4km
38. Mrozińska Joanna 1998 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg_4km
39. Mrozińska Martyna 1996 Nowe Miasto nad Wartą Bieg_4km
40. Ogrodowska Iwona 1994 Poznań Bieg_4km
41. Olszewska Adrianna 1995 Mrocza Bieg_4km
42. Pawelczak Łukasz 1969 Poznań Bieg_4km
43. Pawelczak Sylwia 1980 Poznań Bieg_4km
44. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem Bieg_4km
45. Rybarczyk Iwona 1975 Dopiewo Bieg_4km
46. Smierzchała Marta 1980 Stajnia Rotmistrz Bolesławiec Bieg_4km
47. Sniegocki PaweŁ 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg_4km
48. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. Bieg_4km
49. Stanisławska Natalia 1987 Swarzędz Bieg_4km
50. Stein Justyna 1986 Poznań Bieg_4km
51. Stoińska Agnieszka 1970 Poznań Bieg_4km
52. Stoiński Karol 1970 Poznań Bieg_4km
53. Szurgot Paweł 1986 pozitive.pl Bieg_4km
54. Ślęzak Robert 1976 Olimpijczyk Szczekociny Bieg_4km
55. Śmichurski Krzysztof 1989 Fizjoterapia Biegacza/PRO 366 Bieg_4km
56. Śniegocka Magdalena 1979 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg_4km
57. Talar Patrycja 1986 RunnersWorld P-ń/KB UE P-ń Bieg_4km
58. Tarant Agnieszka 1971 Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events Bieg_4km
59. Tarant Katarzyna 1964 Kostrzyn NW_4km
60. Tarant Małgorzata 1966 niezrzeszona Bieg_4km
61. Tarant Zofia 1997 Poznań Bieg_4km
62. Tomaszewski Artur 1986 Anakonda Poznań Bieg_4km
63. Tomczak Justyna 1991 Puszczykowo Bieg_4km
64. UrbaŃczak Sebastian 1992 WŁOSZAKOWICE Bieg_4km
65. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 parkrun Poznań Bieg_4km
66. Wawrzyniak Rafał 1975 Oborniki Bieg_4km
67. Wesołowska-Bochenek Ilona 1982 Poznań Bieg_4km
68. Wicenty Joanna 1994 BPK Bieg_4km
69. Witczak Wiktoria 1996 PRO366 Bieg_4km