Lista startowa

III Bieg Pod Skocznię Narciarską

Czarnków 24.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 82


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andruchów Sławomir 1990 Gym Factory Piła bieg_10km
2. Bachorz Krzysztof 1981 Lusówko bieg_5km
3. Bachorz Milena 1984 Lusówko bieg_5km
4. Bąk Krzysztof 1971 Wronki bieg_10km
5. BĄkowska Izabela 2001 SPORTING Gniezno / II LO Gniezno bieg_5km
6. Błauciak Andrzej 2000 Trzcianka bieg_10km
7. Braksator Emil 1990 Piła bieg_10km
8. Chwalko Justyna 1985 PIŁA bieg_10km
9. Chwalko Marcin 1983 Piła bieg_10km
10. Ciozda Katarzyna 1976 Złotów bieg_10km
11. Czaja Robert 1980 Kancelaria Doradztwa Prawnego czaja-sikorski.pl bieg_5km
12. Czerniel Monika 1980 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
13. Dariusz Skowera 1966 Lokator Nieruchomości Piła bieg_10km
14. Delikatny Jakub 1979 Dobrzyca bieg_10km
15. Dura JarosŁaw 1972 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
16. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 Wronki bieg_5km
17. Filipiak Jakub 1992 Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek bieg_5km
18. Garstka Zbigniew 1977 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
19. Gawrych Wojciech 1976 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
20. Gokiert Michał 1988 Ikano bieg_10km
21. Grelus Maciej 1995 Murowana Goslina bieg_5km
22. Grenadier Damian 1987 Edukacja Lubasz bieg_5km
23. Grupiński Michał 1995 Lubasz bieg_5km
24. Hałka Arkadiusz 1976 Trucht Łobez bieg_5km
25. Hałka Justyna 1980 Trucht Łobez bieg_5km
26. Helak Małgorzata 1981 Średnica bieg_5km
27. Jabłoński Marcin 1980 Gym Factory Piła bieg_10km
28. Januchowska Katarzyna 1991 Pila bieg_5km
29. Jarosz Roman 1962 1962 bieg_10km
30. Jurek Kamila 1983 Białośliwie bieg_5km
31. Kaczmarek Michał 1984 Onionrunners bieg_10km
32. Karczmitowicz Piotr 1969 Wronki bieg_5km
33. Kaszkowiak Bogumil 1978 WRONKI bieg_10km
34. Knioła Łukasz 1980 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
35. Kondera Zbigniew 1975 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
36. Korniewicz Katarzyna 1977 Lokator Nieruchomości Piła bieg_10km
37. Kruszona Daniel 1982 Armia Krajowa bieg_10km
38. Krystek Agata 1991 Piłka bieg_5km
39. Krysztofiński Dawid 1979 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
40. Kubiec Dawid 1977 Piła bieg_5km
41. Kubiec Paulina 1985 Piła bieg_5km
42. Kulwas Krzysztof 1985 Połajewo bieg_10km
43. Kurkiewicz Jakub 1984 Czarnków bieg_5km
44. Łyszczak Wojciech 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
45. Majewski Arkadiusz 1976 Czarnkow bieg_10km
46. Marchel Łukasz 1980 Piła bieg_10km
47. Mendyk Marek 1990 OSP WIELEŃ bieg_10km
48. Mielcarek Patryk 1994 Czarnków bieg_5km
49. Młynarczyk Mateusz 1989 Wronki bieg_10km
50. Myszkowski Daniel 1990 Tarzani Wrzeszczyna bieg_10km
51. Myszkowski Jan 1958 1958 bieg_10km
52. Nogowska Joanna 1986 Piła bieg_10km
53. Odwrot Hubert 1971 3:33 TEAM bieg_10km
54. Olszewski Marcin 1982 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
55. Pachuc Kamila 1995 Lipka bieg_5km
56. Plich Marcin 1996 Wojsko Polskie bieg_10km
57. Podlecka Agnieszka 1984 4Run Team Piła bieg_10km
58. Podłyska Tadeusz 1978 Za:sapa:Ni bieg_5km
59. Rajtar Robert 1978 Pelikany bieg_5km
60. Schabowska-Cierach Anna 1986 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
61. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
62. Sebzda Zbigniew 1983 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
63. Siwczyński Filip 1983 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
64. Skibińska Aldona 1972 Czarnków bieg_5km
65. Sówka Waldemar 1969 Stajkowo bieg_10km
66. Spychała Marek 1988 Obrzycko bieg_10km
67. Staniewski Jakub 1993 PCH_RUN bieg_5km
68. Stocka-Podłyska Żaneta 1981 (Nie)boskie biegaczki bieg_5km
69. Szczeciński Mariusz 1972 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
70. Szymanowicz Bartosz 1997 Lubasz bieg_5km
71. Szymański Adam 1985 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
72. Szymczak Jacek 1973 KB Gmina Czarnków bieg_5km
73. Szymczak Monika 1984 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
74. Śliwiński Marek 1983 PCH_RUN bieg_10km
75. Tadych Alicja 1981 Piła bieg_10km
76. Towstokory Marek 1976 1976 bieg_10km
77. Ułasewicz Karolina 1987 Kuźnica Czarnkowska bieg_5km
78. Wisniewski Mirosław 1982 Pelikany bieg_5km
79. Wrembel Przemysław 1979 Nowa Wieś bieg_10km
80. Wylegała Kamila 1982 VirtualRunnerClub, PnB bieg_5km
81. Wyrwa-KrzyŻaŃska Joanna 1968 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
82. Zielsdorf Michał 1989 KB Gmina Czarnków bieg_5km