Lista startowa

III Bieg Pod Skocznię Narciarską

Czarnków 24.11.2018
Dystans: 5 km | 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 61


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andruchów Sławomir 1990 Gym Factory Piła bieg_10km
2. Bachorz Krzysztof 1981 Lusówko bieg_5km
3. Bachorz Milena 1984 Lusówko bieg_5km
4. BĄkowska Izabela 2001 SPORTING Gniezno / II LO Gniezno bieg_5km
5. Błauciak Andrzej 2000 Trzcianka bieg_10km
6. Chwalko Justyna 1985 PIŁA bieg_10km
7. Chwalko Marcin 1983 Piła bieg_10km
8. Ciozda Katarzyna 1976 Złotów bieg_10km
9. Czaja Robert 1980 Kancelaria Doradztwa Prawnego czaja-sikorski.pl bieg_5km
10. Czerniel Monika 1980 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
11. Dura JarosŁaw 1972 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_10km
12. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 Wronki bieg_5km
13. Garstka Zbigniew 1977 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza bieg_10km
14. Gawrych Wojciech 1976 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
15. Gokiert Michał 1988 Ikano bieg_10km
16. Grenadier Damian 1987 Edukacja Lubasz bieg_5km
17. Grupiński Michał 1995 Lubasz bieg_5km
18. Helak Małgorzata 1981 Średnica bieg_5km
19. Jabłoński Marcin 1980 Gym Factory Piła bieg_10km
20. Januchowska Katarzyna 1991 Pila bieg_5km
21. Jarosz Roman 1962 1962 bieg_10km
22. Jurek Kamila 1983 Białośliwie bieg_5km
23. Kaczmarek Michał 1984 Onionrunners bieg_10km
24. Kaszkowiak Bogumil 1978 WRONKI bieg_10km
25. Knioła Łukasz 1980 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
26. Kondera Zbigniew 1975 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
27. Krysztofiński Dawid 1979 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
28. Kubiec Dawid 1977 Piła bieg_5km
29. Kubiec Paulina 1985 Piła bieg_5km
30. Kulwas Krzysztof 1985 Połajewo bieg_10km
31. Kurkiewicz Jakub 1984 Czarnków bieg_5km
32. Majewski Arkadiusz 1976 Czarnkow bieg_10km
33. Marchel Łukasz 1980 Piła bieg_10km
34. Mielcarek Patryk 1994 Czarnków bieg_5km
35. Młynarczyk Mateusz 1989 Wronki bieg_10km
36. Myszkowski Daniel 1990 Tarzani Wrzeszczyna bieg_10km
37. Myszkowski Jan 1958 1958 bieg_10km
38. Nogowska Joanna 1986 Piła bieg_10km
39. Olszewski Marcin 1982 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
40. Plich Marcin 1996 Wojsko Polskie bieg_10km
41. Podlecka Agnieszka 1984 4Run Team Piła bieg_10km
42. Podłyska Tadeusz 1978 Za:sapa:Ni bieg_5km
43. Rajtar Robert 1978 Pelikany bieg_5km
44. Schabowska-Cierach Anna 1986 Deer Kettlebells Gf Piła bieg_10km
45. Sebzda Katarzyna 1992 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
46. Sebzda Zbigniew 1983 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
47. Siwczyński Filip 1983 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
48. Sówka Waldemar 1969 Stajkowo bieg_10km
49. Spychała Marek 1988 Obrzycko bieg_10km
50. Staniewski Jakub 1993 PCH_RUN bieg_5km
51. Szczeciński Mariusz 1972 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
52. Szymanowicz Bartosz 1997 Lubasz bieg_5km
53. Szymański Adam 1985 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
54. Szymczak Jacek 1973 KB Gmina Czarnków bieg_5km
55. Szymczak Monika 1984 KRÓLICZKI W PLECAKU bieg_10km
56. Śliwiński Marek 1983 PCH_RUN bieg_10km
57. Wisniewski Mirosław 1982 Pelikany bieg_5km
58. Wrembel Przemysław 1979 Nowa Wieś bieg_10km
59. Wylegała Kamila 1982 VirtualRunnerClub, PnB bieg_5km
60. Wyrwa-KrzyŻaŃska Joanna 1968 Króliczki w plecaku bieg_10km
61. Zielsdorf Michał 1989 KB Gmina Czarnków bieg_5km