Lista startowa

I Bieg Targowy o Puchar FIT EXPO

Poznań, 26.05.2018
Dystans: 4,5 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 112


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczewska Paulina 1981 Poznań
2. Andryszak Marcin 1996 Rąbczyn
3. Andryszak Radek 1974 Rąbczyn
4. Bartkowiak Tomasz 1986 Biegający Wągrowiec
5. Błaszczyk Iwona 1990 Poznań
6. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz
7. Broniszewski Mariusz 1981 Grzybony
8. Ciesielski Sebastian 1979 Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team
9. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań
10. Dobkowski Mateusz 2001 Kuna Kowanówko
11. Dukat Patrycja 1975 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
12. Dziubak Paulina 1990 Biedrusko
13. Fajfer Jacek 1960 1960
14. Fenikowski Szymon 1976 Świerczewo Run
15. Frankowska Marta 1991 Drużyna Szpiku
16. Frąckowiak Karolina 1980 Kicin
17. Gajewy Szymon 1993 Oborniki
18. Glamowski Karol 1982 KB GSK fIT pioRUNy
19. Górny Robert 1983 Bridgestone
20. Gryszkiewicz Pola 1982 4 żywioły
21. Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 parkrun Poznań
22. Grzywaczyk Przemysław 1992 parkrun Poznań
23. Harasimowicz Hania 1980 1980
24. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 Hernik Team
25. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 Hernik Team
26. Jakś Julia 1984 4 żywioły
27. Jakś Piotr 1985 4 żywioły
28. Jankowiak Miłosz 1987 Dąbrówka
29. JÓŹwiak Dariusz 1964 Hernik Team
30. Kaczmarek Łukasz 1973 Poznań
31. Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak Karolina 1972 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
32. Kasperczak Maciej 1976 Hernik Team
33. Kaszuba Karolina 1989 Wałcz
34. Kaus Sławomir 1962 AKINARI TEAM
35. Kawicki Dariusz 1980 NIGHT RUNNER
36. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM
37. Klak Joanna 1983 Słodziaki
38. Kłos Oliver 1993 Aga&olirun
39. Kolasiński Andrzej 1976 Świerczewo Run
40. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners
41. Kosiedowski Wojtek 1979 BGK
42. Kościelniak Marek 1977 Muay Running Team
43. Kryszewski Artur 1987 Poznań
44. Kujawa-Śliwinska Karola 1981 Stęszew
45. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 Hernik Team
46. Lewandowska Natalia 1981 Skórzewo
47. Lewicki Włodzimierz 1959 Dziadek biega
48. Lisiecka Aneta 1990 Plewiska
49. Ludwiczak Monika 1982 Przeźmierowo
50. Łaźniak Agata 1986 Cardio Runners
51. Macyszyn Daniel 1976 Night Runners
52. Majchrzak Wanda 1977 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
53. Majewska MaŁgorzata 1956 MM
54. Malicki PrzemysŁaw 1975 Biskupice
55. Malinowski Mateusz 1973 Poznań
56. Mamys Robert 1975 Poznań
57. Marek Magda 1976 Zalasewo
58. Mazur-Łuczak Joanna 1978 Speedy Squirrel
59. Melnyk Dominik 1984 POZNAŃ
60. Mielczarek Piotr 1979 Pogromcy singletraków
61. Miklejewski Tomasz 1979 Kibolski KS
62. Misterska Katarzyna 1974 Hernik Team
63. MusiaŁ Magdalena 1975 Poznan
64. Niewczas-Stefańska Agnieszka 1971 Ciastki.pz
65. Nowacki Paweł 1993 Poznań
66. Nowicka Agnieszka 1987 Oborniki
67. Nożewnik Mikołaj 1984 Poła Team
68. Owsianowski Piotr 1984 Poznan
69. Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota
70. Pittner Katarzyna 1983 Kocham Outdoor
71. Pokorski Szymon 1996 WALKA KOSTRZYN
72. Pokotycki Denis 1990 Otomo STP / Programa.pl
73. Polaczyk Kasia 1983 Stęszew
74. Przybylska Agnieszka 1981 Muay Running Team
75. Przybysz Grzegorz 1982 Popowo Kościelne
76. Przygocki Sebastian 1985 Nowe Worowo
77. Ratajczak Jan 1993 Ludomy
78. Razik Wieslaw 1979 Bydgoszcz
79. Redziak Janusz 1970 sikorki run
80. Rosińska Agnieszka 1982 Świerczewo Run
81. Różowicz Konrad 1988 Poznań
82. Różowicz Monika 1992 Poznań
83. Rybarczyk Tomasz 1974 JTB
84. Schoener Łukasz 1980 Pogromcy Singltreków
85. Słapek Maria 1978 Poznań
86. Snuszka Adam 1970 PTR Partner BHP
87. Sojkin Wioleta 1979 Poznań
88. Sowiński Jarosław 1963 Tulce
89. Stanke Cezary 1983 4 Żywioły
90. Strzyżewska Marzena 1974 Maratończyk Poznań
91. Symieniszyn Andrzej 1979 Poznań
92. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners
93. Szymczak Marta 1978 Hernik Team
94. Ślęzak Małgorzata 1974 Muay Running Team
95. Ślęzak Wiesław 1977 Biegający Wągrowiec
96. Tabaczyńska Joanna 1985 Słupca
97. Tarnowska Małgorzata 1984 Swarzędz
98. Tobys Agata 1990 TOPCAT team
99. Urban Łukasz 1982 PTR Partner BHP
100. Walerowska Maria 1978 Niepruszewo
101. Walerowski Maciej 1992 Czarnków
102. Wegner Adrian 1991 Poznań
103. Wichłacz Krzysztof 1964 KB Maniac Poznań
104. Wieczorek Szymon 1966 Poznań
105. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977 Błękitna Kropelka
106. Wiśniewska Dorota 1991 Zbąszynek
107. Wlaszczyk Wiesław 1969 Pobiedziska- niezrzeszony
108. Wolska Ewa 1968 CZERWONAK
109. Wyszyński Mateusz 1995 Włocławek
110. Zamarlicka Monika 1989 Night Runners
111. Zdrojewski Remigiusz 1982 PTR Partner BHP
112. Zyffert Anna 1984 Mamy-Biegamy