Lista startowa

II Bieg Wolności

Poznań, 23.08.2020
Dystans: 5 km / 10 km / NW 5 km / NW 10 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 134


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Bagrowski Tomasz 1990 Grodzewo 10km
2. Banaszak Hubert 1988 Poznań 10km
3. Banaszak Karolina 1990 Poznań 10km
4. Biedalak Krzysztof 1984 Swarzędz 10km
5. Bieszke Paweł 1963 Niezrzeszony NW-5km
6. Borkowska Natalia 1988 Poznań 5km
7. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań 5km
8. Bulska Aleksandra 1977 Poznań NW-10km
9. Bulska Aleksandra 1977 Poznań NW-10km
10. Burchardt Karol 1981 Kacper team NW-5km
11. Chąpinska Weronika 1995 Tanibórz 10km
12. Chąpinski Przemysław 1992 Tanibórz 10km
13. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYNA 5km
14. Chraniyk Martyna 1992 Poznań 5km
15. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM 10km
16. Czerniawski Grzegorz 1986 Poznań 5km
17. Ćwiklińska Anna 1977 Poznań 5km
18. Dąbrowski Jerzy 1950 Poznań 10km
19. Dewo Ewa 1985 Poznań 5km
20. Dolata Katarzyna 1979 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 5km
21. Dolata Marcin 1974 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 5km
22. Dubas Bartosz 1987 Otchłań Hadesu 5km
23. Duszyński Dariusz 1985 Krzykosy 5km
24. Dwóżnik Robert 1968 DAM RADĘ 10km
25. Geppert Grzegorz 1980 Nietoperze 5km
26. Gostyński Marcin 1977 brak 10km
27. Gryczan Halina 1953 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
28. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW-5km
29. Gziel Kevin 1996 parkrun Poznań 5km
30. Hernik Krzysztof 1966 HERNIK TEAM 5km
31. Hulewicz Wiola 1975 Piekielnie Zgrani 5km
32. Jankowska Barbara 1975 Poznań 10km
33. Januć Wojciech 1990 Arka Leśna 5km
34. Jarmuda Justyna 1982 Jarmudki 5km
35. Jasiczak Agnieszka 1991 Poznań 10km
36. Kaczmarek Dorota 1979 Panie, daleko jeszcze? 5km
37. Kaczmarek Robert 1973 Gdzie ta meta 5km
38. Kaniewski Maciej 1993 GDZIE TA META 10km
39. Kapella Danuta 1961 Wójtowicz TRI Team NW-5km
40. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 Puszczyk. 5km
41. Kazimirek Bogdan 1972 Suchy Lesiak 10km
42. Kazimirek Jacek 1975 Suchy Las 10km
43. Kazimirek Małgorzata 1979 Suchy Las 5km
44. Kaźmierczak Natalia 1989 Kijanki Team NW-10km
45. Kiełbasiński Łukasz 1986 12 WBOT / 125 Blp 5km
46. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan Team 10km
47. Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan Team 5km
48. Klonowski Robert 1971 Komenda Wojewódzka Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Poznaniu 5km
49. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań 10km
50. Kowalczyk Paulina 1992 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) 5km
51. Kowalczyk Tadeusz 1965 Otorowo (woj. Wielkopolskie) 5km
52. Krystosik Paulina 1994 Biegam bo lubię biegam dla siebie 5km
53. Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 Run Flint Run 5km
54. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Organic Race Team 5km
55. Kucharski Adam 1965 Budzyń 5km
56. Kucharski Marcin 1988 Kwilcz 10km
57. Kurkowiak Agnieszka 1974 Poznań 5km
58. Kurkowiak Dariusz 1967 Poznań 5km
59. Kutkowski Rafał 1982 Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec 10km
60. Kwiatkowski Tomasz 1986 Polonia Środa 10km
61. Lasak Krzysztof 1979 HERNIK TEAM 5km
62. Lasak Maria 1983 HERNIK TEAM 5km
63. Lepczyński Mateusz 1986 Kwiaciarnia Zielona Weranda 10km
64. Lesiak-Domagała Izabela 1984 Nightrunners 10km
65. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 10km
66. Lis Bogusława 1977 Goniczki 10km
67. Lubawy Henryk 1959 Poznań NW-5km
68. Ludwiczak Hubert 1992 Poznań 5km
69. Ławiak Tomasz 1993 Poznań NW-10km
70. Łukowiak Alina 1977 - 5km
71. Maciński Marcin 1984 Dragons NW-5km
72. Makowiec Martyna 1990 Pobiedziska 5km
73. Malinowski Bartek 1977 Poznań 5km
74. Mańkowski Andrzej 1965 Pobiedziska 5km
75. Margowski Marcin 1983 Pobiedziska 5km
76. Matecka Kamila 1975 Wysoka Kamieńska 5km
77. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko 10km
78. Mediger Małgorzata 1967 Niezależna 5km
79. Michakska Ewelina 1987 Kościan Team 10km
80. Michalski Michał 1987 Kościan Team 10km
81. Mielcarek Adrian 1991 Minionki Dachsera/ Organic Race team 5km
82. Mikołajczak Barbara 1976 Poznań 10km
83. Mikołajczak Kuba 1978 Poznań 10km
84. Molak Dawid 1981 Rokietnica Biega 10km
85. Mrówka Marcin 1978 Nietoperze 5km
86. Mucha Żaneta 1975 RUUKKI 5km
87. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań 5km
88. Narożny Stanisław 1979 Poznań 5km
89. Nowacka MaŁgorzata 1986 Poznań 10km
90. Nowak Mariusz 1983 PZU Sport Team 10km
91. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. 10km
92. Olejniczak Joanna 1976 Plewiska 10km
93. Orczyk Robert 1973 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
94. Orlicki Michał 1981 RAMIRENT 5km
95. Parowicz Aleksandra 1948 Poznań NW-5km
96. Pawełczyk Agnieszka 1980 Wysoka Kamieńska 5km
97. Perlik Wiesław 1954 TadMax NW-5km
98. Porada Grażyna 1963 Wójtowicz TRI Team NW-5km
99. Porada Marek 1963 Hernik Team / Wójtowicz TRI Team 5km
100. Psiuk Agnieszka 1975 Wiórek biega 5km
101. Raczkiewicz Michalina 1987 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
102. Robakowski Adrian 1993 Pogorzela 5km
103. Rojek Stanisław 1970 Poznań 5km
104. Rossa Monika 1983 GDZIE TA META 5km
105. Rybarczyk Maria 1980 Wronki NW-5km
106. RzeŹnik BoŻena 1977 OPALENICA 5km
107. Sawada Rafał 1976 --- 10km
108. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 J.P.Projekt 5km
109. Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM 5km
110. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzie ta meta 5km
111. Sobieniak Przemysław 1977 Cel w zasięgu nóg. 10km
112. Stawicki Bartosz 1986 Super Stawik Team 10km
113. Stocka-Podłyska Żaneta 1981 Trzcianka 5km
114. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Organic Race Team 5km
115. Ślusarek Wiktor 1991 Arka Leśna 5km
116. Tomaszewska Magdalena 1978 Piła 5km
117. Tomaszewski Dominik 1978 Piła 5km
118. Tota Radosław 1982 Tota Team 10km
119. Urbańska Łucja 1953 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
120. Walkowiak Piotr 1994 FaZe JADOM 5km
121. Wawrzyniak Anna 1980 3:33 Team (Sekcja Stęszew) 10km
122. Wawrzyniak Przemysław 1967 3:33 Team (Sekcja Stęszew) 10km
123. Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek Kinga 1983 Poznań 5km
124. Wikierska Alicja 1956 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
125. Wikierska Patrycja 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 5km
126. Wikierski Karol 1952 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km
127. Wikierski Łukasz 1979 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 5km
128. Wojtaszak Beata 1980 Poznań 10km
129. Wojtysiak Grażyna 1978 Śmigiel 5km
130. Wolniewicz Ryszard 1961 Pniewy 10km
131. Woźniewicz Joanna 1988 fefe 10km
132. Wydra Mikołaj 1988 Poznań 10km
133. Wysz Damian 1979 Running Team PIA 10km
134. Zieliński Waldemar 1955 Gubińska Grupa Nordic Walking NW-5km