Lista startowa

BOTANICZNA PIĄTKA - Edycja Wiosenna

Przelewice 24.04.2022
Dystans: 5 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 132


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Andreatto Jacek 1981 #FIEGEbiega
2. Barański Przemysław 1993 KM PSP SZCZECIN/ MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW
3. Bartosik Maciej 1986 HRmax BARLINEK
4. Bartosik Przemysław 1976 HRmax BARLINEK
5. Bartosz Karolina 1981 Barlinek
6. Bartosz Marcin 1977 BBL Barlinek
7. Beaudin Stephane 1988 Bydgoszcz
8. Bilas Agnieszka 1973 Bbl Barlinek
9. Bilas Jarosław 1974 BBL Barlinek
10. BŁaŻ Andrzej 1971 BARLINEK
11. BŁaŻ Anna 1975 BARLINEK
12. Bodnar Zbigniew 1948 Bieg Korczaka
13. Bogusław Łukasz 1990 Szczecin
14. Bondarenko Kyrylo 2007 Ogrody Przelewice
15. Bury Jacek 1969 wyluzowani biegacze
16. Bury Marianna 1972 wyluzowani biegacze
17. Bussa Agnieszka 1990 Barlinek
18. Chowanski Bartosz 1979 Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
19. Chwyć Żaneta 1983 Dąbrowa
20. Cybak Michalina 2006 Juvenia Puszczykowo
21. Dąbrowska-Terej Magdalena 1983 Łutututu
22. Depko Daniel 1976 Pyrzyce biegają
23. Dołmat Edward 1962 Gorzów Wlkp.
24. Domański Henryk 1960 Mr. Spike's Running Team
25. Dwojewska Iwona 1970 Barlinek
26. Dwojewska Martyna 1996 Barlinek
27. Dwornik Dorota 1972 Przelewice
28. Fieńko Dariusz 1985 Pełczyce
29. Filipienko Małgorzata 1967 wyluzowani biegacze
30. Filipowski Dariusz 1972 Fehlau Run Team
31. Gaweł Magdalena 1977 Barlinek
32. Gaweł Mikołaj 1965 Barlinek
33. Goluch Ilona 1978 Pyrzyce Biegają
34. Gozdowski Daniel 1997 #FIEGEbiega
35. Grzelak Ryszard 1977 KB HERMES GRYFINO
36. Grzemski Roman 1968 HR max BARLINEK
37. Hain Magdalena 1991 Stargard
38. Huszcza Piotr 1978 Pyrzyce biegają
39. Jackowiak Paweł 1984 Nowogard
40. Janczarek Michał 1989 Dzikówko
41. Jędrzejczyk Tomasz 1983 Gorzów Wielkopolski
42. Jędzierowska Renata 1977 Stargard
43. Jędzierowski Sebastian 1977 Stargard
44. Jonasik Joanna 1988 Pyrzyce Biegaja
45. Jonasik Tomasz 1984 Pyrzyce Biegaja
46. Kalinowski Dawid 2007 Żuków
47. Kaliszuk Honorata 1983 Barlinek
48. Kisz Przemysław 1975 KB Pionier Szczecin
49. Klincewicz Przemek 1987 BBL GORZÓW
50. Kołucka Jowita 1993 Gryfino
51. Kopylov Yaroslav 1998 #FIEGEbiega
52. Kosinska Agnieszka 1976 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
53. Kovalov Bohdan 1995 FIEGEbiega
54. Kowalczyk Paulina 1983 Zmęczeni na starcie
55. Kruczek Monika 1984 FIEGE BIEGA
56. Kryściak Łukasz 1983 Zmęczeni na starcie
57. Kryvenko Viktor 1995 #FIEGEbiega
58. Kucharska Katarzyna 1981 PYRZYCE
59. Kufel Dariusz 1962 Pyrzyce Pustynia Sportu
60. Kwaśnik Mariusz 1978 gorzów wlkp.
61. Lebediev Pavlo 1995 #FIEGEbiega
62. Lewandowski Waldemar 1980 LEWANDOWSCY TEAM
63. Lubasińska Agnieszka 1982 Stargard
64. Lubasiński Tomasz 1977 Stargard
65. Łodygowski Bartosz 1981 Przelewice
66. Łopyta Lucyna 1984 Pyrzyce Biegają
67. Łukaszewski Sebastian 1979 Stargardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
68. Maćkowiak Mariusz 1967 Pyrzyce
69. Majkrzak Andrzej 1998 #FIEGEbiega
70. Majłowska Irena 1953 TAM Majłowscy
71. Majłowski Aleksander 1950 TEAM Majłowscy
72. Majzel Tomasz 1965 Szczecin
73. Matczak Krystian 1984 FIEGEbiega
74. Matyjaszek Ania 1994 Gorzów Wielkopolski
75. Mejszelis Beata 1966 #fiegebiega
76. Mielec Marta 1983 Szczecin
77. Niekorek Sebastian 1977 Pyrzyce biegają
78. Niewadzik Urszula 1972 SZCZECIN
79. Niwińska Wioletta 1982 Szczecin
80. Ochnio Marta 1968 Barlinek
81. Ochroński Krzysztof 1979 pyrzyce biegają
82. Orszulska Magdalena 1978 Medycy na Start
83. Padjasek Jakub 2007 BBL Barlinek
84. Padjasek Sławomir 1976 BBL Barlinek
85. Pałamar Krzysiek 1967 Indywidualista
86. Piwowarczyk Wojciech 1994 LMKS Żak Pyrzyce/Wojciech Piwowarczyk Team
87. Płoński Jakub 1983 Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski
88. Pogorzelska Sylwia 1981 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
89. Pogorzelski Daniel 1979 #FIEGEbiega
90. Protasiewicz Agnieszka 1979 Szczecin
91. Przybylska Aleksandra 1983 Lipiany
92. Rajkiewicz Wioletta 1977 Lipiany
93. Roszak Bartłomiej 1977 Gorzów Wielkopolski
94. Rutkowski Marek 1957 Klub Biegacza 100 Jezior
95. Rutkowski Paweł 1988 Pyrzyce
96. Samolej Monika 1979 Szczecin
97. Serczyńska Anna 1981 Gorzów Wielkopolski
98. Sikora Robert 1962 Moczkowo
99. Skop Piotr 1981 Barlinek
100. Soczówka Agnieszka 1984 TERMINATORun
101. Soczówka Roman 1971 Stargard
102. Sokół Malwina 1988 Długie
103. Sołtys Krzysztof 1998 Nowe Linie
104. Stalmach Jacek 1966 Barlinek
105. Staniszczak Aleksandra 1993 Szczecin
106. Staniszczak Łukasz 1993 Szczecin
107. Staniszczak Paweł 1989 Szczecin
108. Staniszczak Zenon 1963 Warzymice
109. Szar Aneta 1977 Dębno
110. Szubartowski Grzegorz 1982 #FIEGEbiega
111. Ślusarczyk Piotr 1982 Łutututu
112. Świerzko Artur 1975 Gorzów Wielkopolski
113. Terej Sebastian 1980 Łutututu
114. Turczyk Marta 1987 Bbl Barlinek
115. Urbanowicz Julia 2001 Szczecin
116. Urbanowicz Karolina 1993 Szczecin
117. Urzędowski Piotr 1988 Pyrzyce biegają
118. Wardęga Monika 1991 #FIEGEbiega
119. Waszczuk Tomasz 1980 WASZCZUK TEAM
120. WĘgrzynowska Anna 1978 HRmax BARLINEK
121. Wichrowski Grzegorz 1981 Fizjobiegacze
122. Wilczyńska Martyna 1999 Gorzów Wlkp.
123. Wilkowski Tomasz 1987 Pyrzyce Biegają
124. Winnik Aldona 1990 SZCZECIN
125. Winnik Marek 1983 Slimaki
126. Witkowski Andrzej 1967 Gorzów wlkp
127. Witkowski Piotr 1970 Gorzów Wielkopolski
128. Wojtaszek Wojciech 1989 Zielona Góra
129. Woś Andrzej 1963 Barlinek
130. Zalewski Mariusz 1969 Strzelce Kraj
131. Zhuravlov Vitalii 1987 Ogrody Przelewice
132. Złotnik Paweł 1982 Azs Szczecin