Lista startowa

BOTANICZNA PIĄTKA - edycja lipcowa

Bydgoszcz 31.07.2021
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 57


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Angiel WŁadysŁaw 1937 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
2. Augustynowicz Katarzyna 1980 BYDGOSZCZ bieg_5km
3. Bartczak Antoni 1999 Inowrocław bieg_5km
4. Bigake Stanisław 1953 Bydgoszcz Osowa Góra NW_5km
5. Centała Jarosław 1980 PrzyjAlciele bieg_5km
6. Ciesielska Agnieszka 1981 Skra Paterek bieg_5km
7. Ciesielski Adrian 2003 Skra Paterek bieg_5km
8. Cybul Anna 1974 Bydgoszcz NW_5km
9. Dąbrowicz Agnieszka 1990 Gdańsk bieg_5km
10. Dobuszyński Paweł 1977 Toruń bieg_5km
11. Doman Janusz 1953 UKS Szabla Brzoza bieg_5km
12. Domżalski Marek 1968 Łochowo bieg_5km
13. Gapiński Łukasz 1983 Start Team Wąbrzeźno bieg_5km
14. Gola Grzegorz 1971 TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO bieg_5km
15. Gołczyński Tomasz 1977 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
16. Hrycz Paweł 1974 Paweł Biega i Kibicuje bieg_5km
17. Jałoszyński Bartłomiej 1983 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
18. Jaworska Karolina 1979 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
19. Jeziorska Monika 1985 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
20. Kaczorowski Rafał 1991 Rafal_Biega bieg_5km
21. Koliński Dawid 1989 Skra Paterek Sekcja Biegowa bieg_5km
22. Konieczyńska Emilia 1983 Toruń bieg_5km
23. Kotula Sławomir 1987 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
24. Kowalski Jacek 1977 BYDGOSZCZ bieg_5km
25. Krajniak Jarosław 1994 WOLF TEAM bieg_5km
26. Kubińska Klaudyna 1999 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
27. Kuc Bartosz 1989 Schumacher Team Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
28. Lenc Janusz 1953 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
29. Lewandowski Bartłomiej 1996 Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek bieg_5km
30. Lewandowski Maciej 1992 Rojewo bieg_5km
31. Łada Aleksandra 1968 TG Sokół Gniewkowo NW_5km
32. Maciaszek Halina 1971 Bydgoszcz NW_5km
33. Mieczkowski Sławek 2006 Sicienko bieg_5km
34. Miklas Jakub 2000 Sicienko bieg_5km
35. Mrotek Marcin 1989 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
36. Nowakowska Marta 1987 Deaf NW_5km
37. Nowakowska Sylwia 1978 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
38. Nowakowski Grzegorz 1984 Deaf NW_5km
39. Patyk Andrzej 1992 Kruszyn Krajeński bieg_5km
40. Piekarski Marek 1971 Restauracja KURKUMA Zielone Arkady bieg_5km
41. Pisarski Igor 1992 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
42. Polańczyk Paulina 1987 Mama Zuzi i Kacpra bieg_5km
43. Polczynski Marcin 1988 Zgierz bieg_5km
44. Potrzebowska Agata 1985 DEAF i #B3K NW_5km
45. Potrzebowski Marek 1983 Twix83 NW_5km
46. Rucińska Elżbieta 1993 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
47. Sikorski Łukasz 1978 Dzikowo bieg_5km
48. Szparło Łukasz 1982 parkrun Toruń bieg_5km
49. Szymczak Elwira 1995 Inowrocław bieg_5km
50. Tkaczuk Jolanta 1964 TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO bieg_5km
51. Trzaskalski Kamil 1989 Gdańsk bieg_5km
52. Wasielewski Kamil 1999 Tuchola bieg_5km
53. Welm Grzegorz 1970 Zabiegani Częstochowa bieg_5km
54. Węgielewski Szymon 1986 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
55. Winkel Anna 1981 Ania i Łuki Aktywnie bieg_5km
56. Winkel Łukasz 1982 Ania i Łuki Aktywnie bieg_5km
57. Zawisza Mateusz 1985 Warszawa bieg_5km