Lista startowa

BOTANICZNA PIĄTKA - edycja majowa

Mikołów 23.05.2021
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 67


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Andrzej Stańczyk 1960 PoWoli do Celu bieg_5km
2. Bańbor Ola 1997 Ex Team bieg_5km
3. Bazylewicz Paweł 1969 Troche Się Biega NW_5km
4. Boczar Bartłomiej 1997 Ornontowice bieg_5km
5. Chrzanowski Mariusz 1976 KW Gliwice bieg_5km
6. Cimała Adrian 1986 Bełk bieg_5km
7. Cyrus Bogdan 1970 Silesia Nordic Team NW_5km
8. Denicki Przemysław 1991 KB Orły z Knurowa bieg_5km
9. Dymek Dariusz 1977 WZ bieg_5km
10. Dziąbor Andrzej 1974 #byledomety bieg_5km
11. Gabryś Adam 1991 Mikołów bieg_5km
12. Garbuz Agnieszka 1974 Brzeszcze NW_5km
13. Grzywna Grzegorz 1992 Hunters bieg_5km
14. Halman Tomasz 1983 Gliwice bieg_5km
15. Hanusiak Ireneusz 1967 Ornontowice bieg_5km
16. Horzela Adam 1986 Huragan Ligota bieg_5km
17. Jarczewski Rafał 1967 rozBiegana Ligota bieg_5km
18. Kowalczyk PaweŁ 1974 KĘCKIE HARPAGANY bieg_5km
19. Krzyminska Patrycja 1989 KneippTeam bieg_5km
20. Kubień Krzysztof 2000 Kęckie Harpagany bieg_5km
21. Kułach Lesław 1971 Wola Radziszowska NW_5km
22. Lewald Karolina 2000 Mikołów bieg_5km
23. Lewald Krzysztof 2006 Mikołów bieg_5km
24. Lewald Marcin 1978 Mikołów bieg_5km
25. Lisoń Julia 1996 Inżynieria Biegania bieg_5km
26. Łabasz Damian 1992 HAJCONGI bieg_5km
27. Łapa Piotr 1978 Aktywna Pszczyna Runners Team bieg_5km
28. Łuszcz Konrad 1998 #GrodziecRun bieg_5km
29. Majer Marzena 1969 Marzena Majer bieg_5km
30. Malinowska Małgorzata 1971 PoWoli do Celu bieg_5km
31. Malinowski Jakub 2004 Mikołów bieg_5km
32. Mandrysz Aleksandra 1977 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
33. Marondel Jan 1954 Bytom NW_5km
34. Marondel Katarzyna 1986 Silesia Nordic Team NW_5km
35. Mendyk Przemysław 1992 - bieg_5km
36. Michałek Krystyna 1974 Trochę Się Biega bieg_5km
37. Michulec Tadeusz 1959 CHALISZ NIE CHWALISZ LOTEJ Z NAMI bieg_5km
38. Milert Jolanta 1973 Nordic walking Lyski NW_5km
39. Nawrat Waldemar 1956 Katowice bieg_5km
40. Nowak Katarzyna 1987 Sosnowiec bieg_5km
41. Olszański Karol 1975 Fear The Return NW_5km
42. Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia 1991 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg_5km
43. Ponikwia Tomasz 1993 @biegiem_po_zdrowie bieg_5km
44. Przybył Elżbieta 1978 Cidry Lotajom bieg_5km
45. Przybył Rafał 1978 Radzionków bieg_5km
46. Rąpała Karol 1993 Rowerem przez Jasło bieg_5km
47. Równicki Marcin 1983 #byledomety bieg_5km
48. Serwotka Jan 1954 Forma Wodzisław Śląski NW_5km
49. Sędzik Aleksander 1968 Bytom bieg_5km
50. Sitko Mateusz 1991 Łaziska Górne bieg_5km
51. Skoczykłoda Paweł 1982 Łaziska Górne bieg_5km
52. Skoczykłoda Szymon 1984 Mikołów bieg_5km
53. Skorupa Adam 1976 Miraz Race Team bieg_5km
54. Sokołowska Grażyna 1981 @z_oddechem_natury bieg_5km
55. Szewczyk Damian 1976 Jejkowice biegają bieg_5km
56. Szpiech Iwona 1984 Ornontowice NW_5km
57. Teleucka Sandra 2001 AZS Politechnika Opolska/ #SZYMITEAM bieg_5km
58. Toczydłowski Łukasz 1980 rozBiegana Ligota bieg_5km
59. Trojszczak Joanna 1978 ASIA BLONDI NW_5km
60. Widera Szymon 1982 Bytom bieg_5km
61. Wojciechowski Marcin 1984 Radlinioki w biegu NW_5km
62. Wolff Tomasz 1974 Jaworze bieg_5km
63. Woszczek Janetta 1977 Frydek bieg_5km
64. Wójcik Dariusz 1975 RunWdal NW_5km
65. Wójcik Katarzyna 1980 Ekipa Na Kijach NW_5km
66. Zaklińska Katarzyna 1976 TMTeam bieg_5km
67. Złotoś Mariusz 1967 6300 bieg_5km