Lista startowa

Botaniczna Piątka Mikołów - Cykl 2020

Dystans: 5 km
Edycja letnia - 02.08.2020



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 106


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Anyż Maria 1951 Kije w dobrych rękach NW_5km
2. BagiŃska Dorota 1968 1968 NW_5km
3. Banasik Krzysztof 1981 Pruchnicka Grupa Biegowa bieg_5km
4. Banasik Monika 1984 Pruchnicka Grupa Biegowa bieg_5km
5. Barcik Joanna 1985 Bielsko-Biała bieg_5km
6. Baron Bartłomiej 1995 Okocim bieg_5km
7. Biedra Krystyna 1947 Kije w dobrych rękach NW_5km
8. Buchta Izabela 1988 Auchan PT Run bieg_5km
9. Buchta Maciej 1985 Auchan PT RUN bieg_5km
10. Budzyń Rafał 1977 Wyciaramciamciane Dziamdziaki bieg_5km
11. Chronowska Justyna 1990 Katowice bieg_5km
12. Czarnota Anna 1971 Marklowice NW_5km
13. Czarnota Leszek 1970 Marklowice bieg_5km
14. Denicki Przemysław 1991 Vege Runners bieg_5km
15. Drygalska Aleksandra 1954 Kije w dobrych rękach NW_5km
16. Dziąbor Andrzej 1974 #byledomety bieg_5km
17. Fojcik Iwona 1972 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
18. Franczak Anna 1968 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
19. Franczak Dariusz 1964 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
20. Franczak Małgorzata 2002 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
21. Gaj Kamila 1963 Knurów bieg_5km
22. Gałuszka Arkadiusz 1982 Huragan Ligota bieg_5km
23. Garncarz Jakub 1985 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg_5km
24. Gaweł Bogdan 1956 Festiwal Biegowy w krynicy-Zdrój bieg_5km
25. Gaweł Eliza 1999 Siła Krew AWF NW_5km
26. Gaweł Elżbieta 1963 Professional Team NW_5km
27. Gaweł Mirosław 1963 Bielsko-Biała NW_5km
28. Głazowski Gabriel 1991 Smartmama.pl bieg_5km
29. Gołyś Grzegorz 1997 Knurów bieg_5km
30. Gowin Paweł 1976 Żywiec bieg_5km
31. Górski Michał 1991 EasyRun Racibórz bieg_5km
32. Grabara Adam 1973 Katowice bieg_5km
33. Grębosz Dawid 1995 AD Group bieg_5km
34. Grochecka Joanna 1983 Mikołów bieg_5km
35. Grzywna Grzegorz 1992 Lubliniec bieg_5km
36. Gwioździk Elżbieta 1968 Katowice NW_5km
37. Gwioździk Sławek 1967 Katowice bieg_5km
38. Halman Tomasz 1983 Gliwice bieg_5km
39. Harazin Anna 1991 2 Tm 4,7 bieg_5km
40. Horbacz Dariusz 1971 Sosnowiec bieg_5km
41. Horzela Adam 1986 Huragan Ligota bieg_5km
42. Ilczyszyn Dominika 1977 Zabrze bieg_5km
43. Jankowska Barbara 1977 Bytom bieg_5km
44. Jodłowski Grzegorz 1969 Sport Crew Ex Miners bieg_5km
45. Jureczko Monika 1977 Katowice bieg_5km
46. Kawalec Grzegorz 1975 Pani bieg_5km
47. Konsek Paweł 1990 Żory-Kleszczówka bieg_5km
48. Kowalczyk Mariusz 1987 Brzesko bieg_5km
49. Krakowczyk Janina 1951 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
50. Krawczyk Marta 1970 Zawadzkie biegnie bieg_5km
51. Krzyżowska Agnieszka 1978 Bielsko-Biała bieg_5km
52. Kubiak Paweł 1992 Katowice bieg_5km
53. Kubica Bożena 1969 Zabiegani Nauczyciele bieg_5km
54. Kulińska Dorota 1959 Kije w dobrych rękach NW_5km
55. Kurzik Ewa 1980 Ornontowice NW_5km
56. Kurzik Marek 1979 Ornontowice NW_5km
57. Lewald Marcin 1978 Mikołów bieg_5km
58. Lisoń Julia 1996 Knurów bieg_5km
59. Łuszcz Konrad 1988 #GrodziecRun bieg_5km
60. Maj Przemysław 1987 Klub Biegacza Fartlek bieg_5km
61. Mandrysz Aleksandra 1977 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
62. Marek Franciszek 1982 Energoprojekt-Katowice bieg_5km
63. Mendyk Przemysław 1992 Bobrek bieg_5km
64. Michulec Tadeusz 1959 CHWALISZ NIE CHWALISZ- LOTEJ Z NAMI bieg_5km
65. Milert Jolanta 1973 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
66. Pacyna-Przybylak Agnieszka 1979 Myszkowice bieg_5km
67. Pajestka Katarzyna 1977 Ruda Śląska bieg_5km
68. Palik Jakub 1984 Ruda Śląska bieg_5km
69. Pancerz Joanna 1983 Armadillos NW_5km
70. Pancerz Mariusz 1979 Armadillos NW_5km
71. Papiernik Janusz 1967 januszekpap@yahoo.com NW_5km
72. Pludra Michał 1983 Mikołów bieg_5km
73. Polak Kasia 1998 Brzezie bieg_5km
74. Przyłudzki Janusz 1952 STS Biegaton Mikołów NW_5km
75. Pustułka Adam 1978 Ģłogówek bieg_5km
76. Rakowska Marta 1991 Jaworze bieg_5km
77. Rakowski Mateusz 1990 Jaworze bieg_5km
78. Rybok Weronika 1995 Czerwionka bieg_5km
79. Sadowski Tomasz 1977 Czeladzki Duch Harpagana NW_5km
80. Serwotka Jan 1954 Forma Wodzisław NW_5km
81. Skoczykłoda Paweł 1982 Łaziska Górne bieg_5km
82. Skoczykłoda Szymon 1984 Mikołów bieg_5km
83. Smużny Łukasz 2002 Mad Runners bieg_5km
84. Sobieski Marek 1980 Tychy bieg_5km
85. Sowa Sylwia 1973 ZAWADZKIE BIEGNIE bieg_5km
86. Stary Damian 1976 ADS Masna bieg_5km
87. Stolorz Katarzyna 1985 INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA bieg_5km
88. Szczucki Krzysztof 1973 Żory NW_5km
89. Szmydki Dariusz 1972 Mikołów bieg_5km
90. Szołtysek-Grzesikiewicz Anna 1982 Gliwice bieg_5km
91. Szpargała Bartłomiej 2003 Mad Runners bieg_5km
92. Szysler Renata 1959 Ekipa na Kijach NW_5km
93. Taisner Aleksandra 1979 Nordic Team Ruda Śląska NW_5km
94. Teleucka Sandra 2001 #SZYMITEAM bieg_5km
95. Tomczak Jacek 1988 Tarnowskie Góry bieg_5km
96. Trojanowski Wojciech 1970 Lipnica Murowana bieg_5km
97. Urbankiewicz Marcin 1986 Katowice bieg_5km
98. Witkowski Przemysław 1984 Chorzów bieg_5km
99. Wojas Jakub 1987 CARBON SILESIA SPORT bieg_5km
100. Wojdanowska Małgorzata 1987 Lecymy Durś NW_5km
101. Woszczek Janetta 1977 Frydek bieg_5km
102. Wójcik Dariusz 1975 RUNwDAL NW_5km
103. Wójcik Katarzyna 1980 Ekipa Na Kijach NW_5km
104. Wróbel Tomasz 1975 Dębieńsko bieg_5km
105. Zając Iwona 1977 Bytom bieg_5km
106. Zaremba Tadeusz 1954 Stary Hangar fitnes Klub bieg_5km