Lista startowa

Botaniczna Piątka Mikołów - Cykl 2020

Dystans: 5 km
Edycja jesienna - 14.11.2020



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 80


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Barcik Joanna 1985 Bielsko-Biała bieg_5km
2. Bazylewicz Paweł 1969 Trochę Się Biega NW_5km
3. Bujnowski Artur 1987 KB Orly z Knurowa bieg_5km
4. Chechelska Bożena 1958 Katowice NW_5km
5. Chronowska Justyna 1990 Katowice bieg_5km
6. Cimała Adrian 1986 Bełk bieg_5km
7. Franczuk Martyna 1986 Bytom bieg_5km
8. Gabryś Adam 1991 Mikołów bieg_5km
9. Gałuszka Arkadiusz 1982 Huragan Ligota bieg_5km
10. Gancarczyk Maciej 1995 Bytom bieg_5km
11. Garncarz Jakub 1985 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg_5km
12. Gaweł Elżbieta 1963 GAWEL TEAM NW_5km
13. Gaweł Mirosław 1963 GAWEL TEAM NW_5km
14. Gołyś Grzegorz 1997 Knurów bieg_5km
15. Gowin Paweł 1976 Żywiec bieg_5km
16. Ignac Paweł 1986 Heavy Runs Light bieg_5km
17. Ilczyszyn Dominika 1977 Zabrze NW_5km
18. Jachimowski Waldemar 1973 MOSiR Knurów bieg_5km
19. Karplewicz Andrzej 1961 Galopujące Ślimaki bieg_5km
20. Kępska Paulina 1987 Piekary Śląskie bieg_5km
21. Konarski Leszek 1957 kijowizna NW_5km
22. Krywalska Magdalena 1986 Piekary Śląskie bieg_5km
23. Krzyżowska Agnieszka 1978 Bielsko-Biała bieg_5km
24. Kubica Bożena 1969 Zabiegani Nauczyciele bieg_5km
25. Kupczyk Andrzej 1973 Dziergowice NW_5km
26. Kupczyk Joanna 1973 Dziergowice NW_5km
27. Kupczyk Magdalena 2002 Dziergowice NW_5km
28. Kurzik Ewa 1980 Ornontowice NW_5km
29. Kurzik Marek 1979 Ornontowice NW_5km
30. Latusek Marek 1989 Formacja Śląsk bieg_5km
31. Lewald Marcin 1978 Mikołów bieg_5km
32. Lisoń Julia 1996 Knurów bieg_5km
33. Łuszcz Konrad 1998 #GrodziecRun bieg_5km
34. Maciejewski Marek 1961 Truchtacz bieg_5km
35. Majer Marzena 1969 Marzena Majer bieg_5km
36. Mandrysz Aleksandra 1977 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
37. Mazurek Anna 1974 Niepołomice Biegają bieg_5km
38. Mazurek Daniel 1978 Niepołomice Biegają bieg_5km
39. Mejza Marzena 1982 APEX GYM bieg_5km
40. Menżyk Urszula 1967 LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA bieg_5km
41. Michałek Krystyna 1974 Trochę Się Biega bieg_5km
42. Michulec Tadeusz 1959 CHWALISZ NIE CHWALISZ- LOTEJ Z NAMI bieg_5km
43. Mikołajczyk Małgorzata 1958 Miraz Race Team bieg_5km
44. Mikołajczyk Mirosław 1980 Miraz Race Team bieg_5km
45. Milert Jolanta 1973 Nordic Walking Lyski NW_5km
46. Mrowiec Bernard 1966 Klubbiegambolubieraciborz bieg_5km
47. Olszewski Artur 1984 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg_5km
48. Patoń Iwona 1982 Bytom bieg_5km
49. Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia 1991 Dąbrowa Górnicza bieg_5km
50. Piętka Radosław 1983 Sosnowiec bieg_5km
51. Pludra Michał 1983 Mikołów bieg_5km
52. Pustułka Adam 1978 Głogówek bieg_5km
53. Pytel Janusz 1958 Truchtacz bieg_5km
54. Pytlarz Michał 1991 MAMA.MI bieg_5km
55. Rim Marcin 1985 Łaziska Górne bieg_5km
56. Rim Martyna 1985 Łaziska Górne NW_5km
57. Rosół Adrian 1993 Piekary Śląskie bieg_5km
58. Rudner Janusz 1979 Lewin Brzeski bieg_5km
59. Sawecki Grzegorz 1976 Będzin NW_5km
60. Schmidt Witold 1973 Zabrze bieg_5km
61. Serwotka Jan 1954 Forma Wodzisaw Śląski NW_5km
62. Skoczykłoda Paweł 1982 Łaziska Górne bieg_5km
63. Skoczykłoda Szymon 1984 Mikołów bieg_5km
64. Skrzypczyk Paulina 1991 Miraz Race Team bieg_5km
65. Sobieski Marek 1980 Tychy bieg_5km
66. Stańczyk Andrzej 1960 PoWoli do Celu NW_5km
67. Stańczyk Krystyna 1961 PoWoli do Celu NW_5km
68. Stradomska Dorota 1977 Knuriw bieg_5km
69. Swat Iwona 1969 Bytom NW_5km
70. Szafran Aleksander 1975 Łodygowice bieg_5km
71. Szczucki Krzysztof 1973 Żory NW_5km
72. Szysler Renata 1959 Ekipa na Kijach NW_5km
73. Teleucka Sandra 2001 #SZYMITEAM bieg_5km
74. Urbaniak Witek 1980 Rozbiegamy to miasto - Czechowice-Dziedzice bieg_5km
75. Wojdanowska Małgorzata 1987 Lecymy Durś NW_5km
76. Woszczek Janetta 1977 Frydek bieg_5km
77. Woszczek Marek 1973 Frydek bieg_5km
78. Wójcik Katarzyna 1980 Ekipa Na Kijach NW_5km
79. Złotoś Mariusz 1967 6300 bieg_5km
80. Żak Sonia 1989 Orły z Knurowa bieg_5km