Lista startowa

BOTANICZNA PIĄTKA - edycja świąteczna

Poznań 14.12.2019
Dystans: 5 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 276


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abram Agata 1991 Biegający Wągrowiec bieg_5km
2. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM NW_5km
3. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Sportowy Kaźmierz NW_5km
4. Andryszak Sławek 1972 Zalasewo bieg_5km
5. Antkowiak Damian 1984 Czmoń bieg_5km
6. Antkowiak Krystian 1985 Dachowa bieg_5km
7. Antkowiak Marta 1985 Dachowa bieg_5km
8. Augustyn Aleksander 1969 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_5km
9. Augustyn Justyna 1999 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_5km
10. Baran Jakub 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
11. Bartol Łukasz 1994 Skoki bieg_5km
12. Bartoszek Sławomir 1979 Ostrów Wielkopolski bieg_5km
13. Basztura Renata 1965 1965 NW_5km
14. Batko Tomasz 1983 Suchy Las bieg_5km
15. Baumert Piotr 1992 Witobel bieg_5km
16. Blaszka Michał 1975 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
17. BŁaszczyk Łukasz 1975 KIJANKI POZNAŃ NW_5km
18. Błażejewski Filip 1996 Parzęczewo bieg_5km
19. Bobek Paweł 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
20. Bobrowska Anna 1982 Night Runners bieg_5km
21. Bocian Oliwia 2004 Komorniki bieg_5km
22. Bocian Paweł 1976 Komorniki bieg_5km
23. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 Brodex Team Swarzędz bieg_5km
24. Brusiło Weronika 1999 AZS bieg_5km
25. Bryćko Anna 1999 Zielona Góra bieg_5km
26. Budzyńska Monika 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
27. Burkiciak Robert 1967 private team bieg_5km
28. Cebula Jan 1958 RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO bieg_5km
29. Chmielowiec Klaudia 1980 Poznań NW_5km
30. Cieśla Karolina 1980 Serikon Team bieg_5km
31. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
32. Czarnecki Klaudiusz 2001 Arystokracja Swarzędz bieg_5km
33. Czechowski Mateusz 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
34. Czekaj Zuzanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
35. Dachtera-Walędziak Izabela 1975 1975 bieg_5km
36. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble bieg_5km
37. Dądaj Piotr 1988 Hotel Nekla Activ TEAM bieg_5km
38. Detzner Katarzyna 1984 Śrem bieg_5km
39. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
40. Doleżko Paulina 1971 SIEROSŁAW bieg_5km
41. Drewnicki Adam 1954 Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych w Poznaniu NW_5km
42. Duda Jadwiga 1957 Szamotuły bieg_5km
43. Dudek Agnieszka 1974 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
44. Dudek Piotr 1972 Marsz po zdrowie NW_5km
45. Dudzińska Anna 1980 Rokietnica Biega bieg_5km
46. Dzierżyńska Julia 1990 Mrowino bieg_5km
47. Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976 Poznań bieg_5km
48. Fryda-Trafny Alicja 1972 Głuchowo NW_5km
49. Gajda Wojciech 1987 rycerze ortalionu bieg_5km
50. Gajek Łukasz 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
51. Gałkowska Elżbieta 1955 Puszcza Zielonka NW_5km
52. Gapińska Agnieszka 1982 Piła bieg_5km
53. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO bieg_5km
54. Gendera Katarzyna 1978 Poznan bieg_5km
55. Giniewski Piotr 1975 SeeSite NW_5km
56. Golak-Wegiera Katarzyna 1970 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
57. Golański Maciej 1975 Pozruniacy bieg_5km
58. Golański Michał 2002 Pozruniacy bieg_5km
59. Goźlińska Sylwia 1991 Team Albedo bieg_5km
60. Graczyk Grażyna 1981 Night Runner Poznań bieg_5km
61. Graczyk-Janicka Joanna 1991 Team Mośki bieg_5km
62. Grocki Krzysztof 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
63. Gronowski Maciej 1999 Suchy Las bieg_5km
64. Grzelak Marcin 1995 Szczecin bieg_5km
65. Guzek Lidia 1987 Opalenica bieg_5km
66. Hańczyk Aurelia 1975 Witobel bieg_5km
67. Howil Jagoda 1984 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
68. Jadczak Monika 2001 Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa bieg_5km
69. Janicki Patryk 1991 Team Mośki bieg_5km
70. Jankowski Jacek 1980 Wałbrzych bieg_5km
71. Jankowski Waldemar 1966 B.free Sport bieg_5km
72. Jarlaczyk Paweł 1969 Havana Club bieg_5km
73. Jaruszewska Agnieszka 1978 RAJBANAN bieg_5km
74. JastrzĘbski Krzysztof 1972 Toruń bieg_5km
75. Jąder Tomasz 1988 Łęki Wielkie bieg_5km
76. Jena Jadwiga 1958 1958 NW_5km
77. Jena Krzysztof 1956 team postep pniewy bieg_5km
78. Jezewicz Katarzana 1982 Rokietnica bieg_5km
79. Jezewicz Krzysztof 1981 Rokietnica bieg_5km
80. Jóźwiak Michał 1993 Plewiska bieg_5km
81. Junkiert Izabela 1996 Super Kawki bieg_5km
82. Kaczor Dariusz 1976 Katorżnik bieg_5km
83. Kałuża Krzysztof 1967 Szamotuły NW_5km
84. Kania Karina 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
85. Kawczyński Jarosław 1996 Super Kawki bieg_5km
86. Kaźmierczak Kacper 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
87. Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 1995 1995 bieg_5km
88. Kaźmierczak Natalia 1989 KIJANKI TEAM NW_5km
89. Kępka Franciszek 1973 niezrzeszony NW_5km
90. Kłaniecka Bożena Bożena 1957 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
91. Kłaniecki Piotr 1960 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
92. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO bieg_5km
93. Kniat Przemysław 1980 Komorniki bieg_5km
94. Kolendo Filip 1976 yanosik bieg_5km
95. Kołodziej Filip 2004 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
96. Kołodziej Marzena 1978 Murowana Goślina bieg_5km
97. Kołodziejczak Artur 1974 Night Runners Nekla bieg_5km
98. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 1983 bieg_5km
99. Korzeniowska Małgorzata 1983 Night Runners Poznań bieg_5km
100. Kosicki Dariusz 1966 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
101. Kostańska Beata 1978 KOŚCIAN TEAM bieg_5km
102. Kowalczyk Karol 1989 Rusko bieg_5km
103. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie bieg_5km
104. Kozłowska Karolina 1983 #koziołki_team NW_5km
105. Kozłowska Martyna 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
106. Kozłowski Błażej 1990 Gniezno bieg_5km
107. Kozłowski Maksymilian 2004 Damasławek bieg_5km
108. Krist Bart 1987 Druzyna Jezusa bieg_5km
109. Król Darek 1967 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
110. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH NW_5km
111. Krupkowska Matylda 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
112. Krzyczyński Łukasz 1975 Wielichowo NW_5km
113. Krzyworzeka Marek 1985 Biesrusko bieg_5km
114. Krzyżostaniak Patryk 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
115. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Organic Race Team bieg_5km
116. Kucharczyk Kamil 1987 Tri Not To Die bieg_5km
117. Kuchta Piotr 1982 Rabowice bieg_5km
118. Kupczak Monika 1995 Hernik Team bieg_5km
119. Kupczak Robert 1995 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
120. Kurpisz Dominika 2000 Poznań bieg_5km
121. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
122. Kuźma Anna 1990 Poznań NW_5km
123. Kużaj Slawomir 1965 Piła bieg_5km
124. Kwieciński Piotr 1982 Luboń bieg_5km
125. Lachor Karolina 1991 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
126. Lasak Konrad 1995 Szczecinek bieg_5km
127. Lubawy Henryk 1959 Poznań NW_5km
128. Ludwiczak Hubert 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Luleczka Magdalena 1985 Kijanki team NW_5km
130. Lupa Mateusz 1990 SLU bieg_5km
131. Łagoda Robert 1967 OBIBOKI TEAM bieg_5km
132. Łapko Emilia 1991 PLEWISKA bieg_5km
133. Łączyński Tomasz 1983 FC Szamotuły bieg_5km
134. Łucka Julia 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
135. Maciejczak Karolina 1979 Piła bieg_5km
136. Maćkowiak Henryk 1970 UAM bieg_5km
137. Madejski Roman 1952 Roxkije NW_5km
138. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team bieg_5km
139. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team bieg_5km
140. Marecka Anna 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
141. Markowska Anna 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
142. Marszałkiewicz Adrianna 1995 #BIEGACZE bieg_5km
143. Maryks Krzysztof 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
144. Matuszek Małgorzata 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
145. Matyja Anna 1970 #śremchodzi NW_5km
146. Matyja Kamil 2002 OŚ AZS POZNAŃ bieg_5km
147. Matysiak Karol 1974 OSH w biegu bieg_5km
148. Mediger Małgorzata 1967 Niezależna bieg_5km
149. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy bieg_5km
150. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet '16 / 12 WBOT bieg_5km
151. Michalak Anna 1973 Ujście bieg_5km
152. Michalak Dominika 2004 Gwda Piła bieg_5km
153. Michalak Marcin 1986 Wataha NW_5km
154. Michałek Marian 1971 Komorniki bieg_5km
155. Michta Igor 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
156. Mieszała Marcin 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
157. Mikołajczak Paweł 1994 IW & ALEX TEAM bieg_5km
158. Mołdrzyk Piotr 1988 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
159. Mrówczyńska Marta 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
160. Mróz Bartosz 1991 Wracam z urlopu bieg_5km
161. Mularski Piotr 1988 Lisiec Mały bieg_5km
162. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL bieg_5km
163. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
164. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
165. Nowak Andrzej 1984 ORŁY-Plewiska NW_5km
166. Nowak Daniel 1993 Poznan bieg_5km
167. Nowak Paulina 1988 Team Awesome bieg_5km
168. Nowakowska Katarzyna 1989 Katarzyna Nowakowska bieg_5km
169. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Kleszczewo bieg_5km
170. Ogonowski Michał 1980 CB163 bieg_5km
171. Orywał Mateusz 2003 I LO ,,Marcinek'' Poznań bieg_5km
172. Owczarczak Monika 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
173. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_5km
174. Parowicz Aleksandra 1948 Poznań NW_5km
175. Pawełczyk Aleksandra 1998 Środa Wielkopolska bieg_5km
176. Pawlaczyk Mariusz 1973 Maruderzy bieg_5km
177. Pawlak Kamila 1973 1970 NW_5km
178. Pawlak Sławomir 1970 1970 NW_5km
179. Pawłowska Anna 1985 Ostrzeszów bieg_5km
180. Piechocka Aldona 1979 Pniewy NW_5km
181. Pietruczuk Paweł 1970 Havana Club bieg_5km
182. Pietruszka Daria 1994 Września bieg_5km
183. Pigła Aleksander 2004 SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ bieg_5km
184. Pigła Maja 1982 SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ bieg_5km
185. Pigła Michał 1981 SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ bieg_5km
186. Podymska Hanna 2002 Strzałkowo bieg_5km
187. Pohland Paweł 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
188. Poźniak Agnieszka 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
189. Prawucka Joanna 1984 Przeźmierowo bieg_5km
190. Przybylska Joanna 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
191. Przybylski Adam 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
192. Ratajczak-Dorsz Liliana 1980 Śrem bieg_5km
193. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski projekt maraton bieg_5km
194. Rozmiarek Łukasz 1992 1992 bieg_5km
195. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_5km
196. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Runner's Power Śrem bieg_5km
197. Rudawski Łukasz 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
198. Ruta Bartłomiej 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
199. Rychtyk Tomasz 1986 Crowdicity Team bieg_5km
200. Siemianowski Robert 1996 Wągrowiec bieg_5km
201. Sikora Sandra 1993 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
202. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 UAM Poznań bieg_5km
203. Skoczylas Anita 1973 MUAY Running Team bieg_5km
204. Skolarus Natalia 1971 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
205. Skolarus Sebastian 1975 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
206. Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna 1977 Police NW_5km
207. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
208. Skrzypczak Monika 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
209. Słomińska Aneta 1978 Kijanki team NW_5km
210. Smolnicki Marcin 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
211. Smużny Łukasz 2002 Predators Wałbrzych bieg_5km
212. Sokala Marta 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
213. Soska Jacek 1979 angiodiabetica.pl bieg_5km
214. Sroka Jakub 2004 Rodzinka.pz bieg_5km
215. Sroka Marcin 1978 Rodzinka.pz bieg_5km
216. Sroka Monika 1979 Rodzinka.pz bieg_5km
217. Staniecki Krzystof 1978 Stan team bieg_5km
218. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin bieg_5km
219. Stempniak-Lechowicz Lidia 1983 Szamocin NW_5km
220. Stockfisch Norbert 1976 Dzieci Nocy bieg_5km
221. Strzelecka Monika 1974 Sierosław bieg_5km
222. Strzelewicz Marlena 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne bieg_5km
223. Szczerbal Joanna 1990 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
224. Szczęsny Kuba 1995 Buk bieg_5km
225. Szelerska Martyna 2004 SP w Kaźmierzu bieg_5km
226. Szelerski Krzysztof 1982 Radzyny bieg_5km
227. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners bieg_5km
228. Szopka Leszek 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
229. Sztelle Waldemar 1966 Witkowice bieg_5km
230. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Organic Race Team bieg_5km
231. Szymanowicz Pawel 1983 Nieczajna bieg_5km
232. Szymański Marcin 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
233. Szymański Paweł 1980 1980 bieg_5km
234. Ślatała Joanna 1992 Poznań bieg_5km
235. Świętochowski Kamil 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
236. Świstek Ola 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
237. Świt Anna 1987 rycerze ortalionu bieg_5km
238. Targosz Kasia 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
239. Teubert Anna 1972 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
240. Teubert Piotr 1973 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
241. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
242. Tyrakowska Iwona 1980 ORŁY-Plewiska NW_5km
243. Urbański Mateusz 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
244. Utrajczak Aleksander 1947 Poznań NW_5km
245. Walczak Bartosz 2002 Grabina bieg_5km
246. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night bieg_5km
247. Warkocka Agnieszka 1979 Złotniki bieg_5km
248. Warkocka Paulina 1989 Rokietnica bieg_5km
249. Warkocki Mariusz 1979 Zlotniki bieg_5km
250. Wawrzyniak-Borsuk Iwona 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
251. Wegiera Grzegorz 1974 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
252. Wikierska Patrycja 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 bieg_5km
253. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
254. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team bieg_5km
255. Wojtarowicz Elżbieta 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
256. Wolff Violetta 1967 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
257. Woźna-Kaczmarek Serafina 1990 Team Awesome bieg_5km
258. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Swarzędz NW_5km
259. Wrobińska Izabela 1995 IW & ALEX TEAM bieg_5km
260. Wrocinski Wojciech 1983 ReklamowyGadzet.pl bieg_5km
261. Wróblewska Anna 1976 ROXKIJE NW_5km
262. Zagawa Hubert 1996 - bieg_5km
263. Zalewska Magdalena 1973 Loco team bieg_5km
264. Zaremba Karolina 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
265. Zarkova Denitsa 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
266. Zastawny Tomasz 1980 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
267. Zawidzki Dariusz 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
268. Zerko Violetta 1971 Swarzędz bieg_5km
269. Ziarnicki Jan 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
270. Zielonka Piotr 1959 Podziemna Pomarańcza Poznań NW_5km
271. Ziętek Sławomir 1961 1961 bieg_5km
272. Żaczek Jan 1958 Poznań bieg_5km
273. Żarnotal Artur 1992 Orkiestra Wojskowa Żagań bieg_5km
274. Żołnierek Wojciech 1989 Dirty Sparrows bieg_5km
275. Żurawska Magdalena 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
276. Żurawski Jakub 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km