Lista startowa

Botaniczna Piątka Poznań - Cykl 2020

Dystans: 5 km
08.08.2020 - Edycja letnia



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 158


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramczyk Julia 1975 brak bieg_5km
2. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM NW_5km
3. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Sportowy Kaźmierz NW_5km
4. Balcerowiak Łukasz 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
5. Barszcz Robert 1983 Bogdanowo bieg_5km
6. Biadała Paulina 1981 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
7. Blaszka Michał 1975 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
8. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
9. Bugaj Sylwia 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
10. Buszkowski Filip 1974 Gaj jest Wielki bieg_5km
11. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg_5km
12. Ciesielska Hanna 1983 Nadleśnictwo Oborniki bieg_5km
13. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
14. Dąbrowska Anna 1983 RAJBANAN bieg_5km
15. Dolata Katarzyna 1979 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg_5km
16. Dolata Marcin 1974 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę bieg_5km
17. Dolata Maria 1951 TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę NW_5km
18. Drankiewicz Sławek 1993 Imielno bieg_5km
19. Dreger Roman 1956 LZS Wiatrowo bieg_5km
20. Drewnicki Adam 1954 Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań NW_5km
21. Drews Adrian 1992 Nowak Run bieg_5km
22. Drgas Andrzej 1955 MOTOR LUBOŃ TEAM bieg_5km
23. Dudek Mateusz 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
24. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
25. Gawlicki Aleksander 1995 Startowa bieg_5km
26. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO Team bieg_5km
27. Gierasiński Alan 1995 Fałkowo Team bieg_5km
28. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_5km
29. Głowacz Adrianna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
30. Grochowski Paweł 1987 MBC bieg_5km
31. Guzek Jacek 1976 NOWY TOMYSL NW_5km
32. Hadam Michał 1977 KB Maniac Poznań bieg_5km
33. Handke Jacek 1964 Blue Jack Team NW_5km
34. Hernik Klaudia 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
35. Hernik Piotr 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
36. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Poznań bieg_5km
37. Jadczak Monika 2001 Krotoszyn bieg_5km
38. Jagielski Łukasz 1992 AZS UAP Poznań bieg_5km
39. Jaskólski Maksymilian 1995 Endorfina Lubasz bieg_5km
40. Jeziorska Aleksandra 1995 AZS Poznań bieg_5km
41. Kaczmarek Katarzyna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
42. Kałuża Krzysztof 1967 Szamotuły NW_5km
43. Kamiński Tomasz 1968 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
44. Kasprzycka Izabela 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
45. Kaszak Dawid 1996 Koziegłowy bieg_5km
46. Kazmierczak Krzysztof 1985 OPALENICA NW_5km
47. Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 1995 1995 bieg_5km
48. Kaźmierczak Piotr 1978 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
49. Kaźmierczak Tomasz 1975 Falochron Lusówko bieg_5km
50. Kedzierska Agnieszka 1976 Kijkowe Trzemeszno NW_5km
51. Kępka Franciszek 1973 Monar Rożnowice 34 NW_5km
52. Kluczyński Remigiusz 1966 ? NW_5km
53. Kłaniecka Bożena 1957 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
54. Kłaniecki Piotr 1960 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
55. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
56. Kolasińska Marta 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
57. Kosicki Dariusz 1966 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
58. Kotlarek Katarzyna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
59. Kowalczyk Karol 1989 Rusko bieg_5km
60. Kowalska Roma 1983 Rokietnica Biega bieg_5km
61. Król Darek 1967 Wybiegać Marzenia Team bieg_5km
62. Kruszewska Monika 1989 KB DęBIEC bieg_5km
63. Krych Katarzyna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
64. Kubiak Tomasz 1974 Falochron Lusowko bieg_5km
65. Kucharski Bartosz 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
66. Kuchta Piotr 1982 Rabowice bieg_5km
67. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
68. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
69. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Poznań bieg_5km
70. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
71. Kwieciński Piotr 1982 Luboń bieg_5km
72. Ławiak Tomasz 1993 Poznań NW_5km
73. Ławniczak Damian 1998 Lasocice bieg_5km
74. Madejski Roman 1952 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
75. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team bieg_5km
76. Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team bieg_5km
77. Marcinowski Piotr 1972 Dzik bieg_5km
78. Marecka Anna 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
79. Mariankowski Eryk 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
80. Matwiejczyk Krystian 1979 Brak bieg_5km
81. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko bieg_5km
82. Mazurek Jakub 2003 Czapury bieg_5km
83. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy bieg_5km
84. Michalak Marcin 1986 WATAHA NW_5km
85. MikoŁajczak Karolina 1983 POZNAŃ NW_5km
86. Młynarczyk Adam 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
87. Mróz Bartosz 1991 Wracam z urlopu bieg_5km
88. Mularski Piotr 1988 Lisiec Mały bieg_5km
89. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL bieg_5km
90. Muszyński Marcin 2002 Poznań bieg_5km
91. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
92. Napierała Adrianna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
93. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
94. Nowak Nikodem 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
95. Okupnik Aleksandra 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
96. Olejniczak Joanna 1976 Plewiska bieg_5km
97. Olejniczak Weronika 1996 Fitness24Seven bieg_5km
98. Orszulak Bartosz 1989 Poznan bieg_5km
99. Orywał Mateusz 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
100. Pawlaczyk Mariusz 1973 Maruderzy bieg_5km
101. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 MOTO-CENTRALA NW_5km
102. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA bieg_5km
103. Pisarczyk Grzegorz 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
104. Ponicka Izabela 1974 TEAM UJŚCIE bieg_5km
105. Ponicki Tomasz 1971 TEAM UJŚCIE bieg_5km
106. Przybylska Agata 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
107. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski Projekt Maraton bieg_5km
108. Romanów Damian 1991 blogobieganiu.com bieg_5km
109. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_5km
110. Rybacka Katarzyna 1975 RBL Team NW_5km
111. Sanigórska Marietta 1993 Komorniki bieg_5km
112. Semeniuk Konrad 1991 Rzepin bieg_5km
113. Semik Łukasz 1991 Jednorożec Team bieg_5km
114. Skórnicki Leszek 1971 Night Runners bieg_5km
115. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
116. Smużny Łukasz 2002 Mad Runners bieg_5km
117. Sobczak Witold 1977 KB Szamotuły bieg_5km
118. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #teambiegiwlkp bieg_5km
119. Stańczyk Michał 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
120. Stańczyk Tomasz 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
121. Staszewski Mikołaj 1986 Zalasewo bieg_5km
122. Szelerska Martyna 2005 Radzyny bieg_5km
123. Szelerski Krzysztof 1982 Radzyny bieg_5km
124. Szopka Leszek 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
125. Szpargała Bartłomiej 2003 Mad Runners bieg_5km
126. Szymańczuk Jacek 1986 Naramowice Biegają bieg_5km
127. Szymańska Agnieszka 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
128. Szymański Paweł 1980 Unia leszno bieg_5km
129. Targosz Katarzyna 1987 1987 bieg_5km
130. Tobys Alicja 1954 Piotrowo Drugie NW_5km
131. Tobys Ryszard 1952 Piotrowo Drugie NW_5km
132. Tomaszewski Michał 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
133. Torchala Sebastian 1977 J&Z TORCH bieg_5km
134. Walczak Anna 1984 Swarzędz bieg_5km
135. Walczak Robert 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
136. Wasiak Sławomir 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
137. Wasyl Hubert 1980 Mrowino bieg_5km
138. Wiatrowski Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
139. Wieczorkowski Władysław 1956 1956 bieg_5km
140. Wikierski Łukasz 1979 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze bieg_5km
141. Wiśńiewska Anna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
142. Witek Paweł 1985 WitekTeam bieg_5km
143. Witoch Grażyna 1969 TEAM UJŚCIE bieg_5km
144. Wojciechowska Justyna 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
145. Wojciechowski Jakub 1968 Poznań bieg_5km
146. Wojciechowski Marcin 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
147. Woźnica Marcin 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
148. Wójcicka Karolina 1988 kobiety biegają bieg_5km
149. Wróblewska Anna 1976 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
150. Zagozda Tomasz 1961 Tomasz biega bieg_5km
151. Zbiorczyk Robert 1986 Gostyń bieg_5km
152. Zielaskowski Mariusz 1970 Klub Pyszczka bieg_5km
153. Ziętek Sławomir 1961 1961 bieg_5km
154. Żaczek Jan 1958 Poznań bieg_5km
155. Żukowska Adriana 1982 Czapury bieg_5km
156. Żurawska Magdalena 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
157. Żurawski Jakub 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
158. Żurek Agnieszka 1975 MEDFI bieg_5km