Lista startowa

Botaniczna Piątka Poznań - Cykl 2020

Dystans: 5 km
Edycja jesienna - 24.10.2020



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 229


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Abramowicz Damian 1971 REKSIO TEAM NW_5km
2. Adamski Piotr 1988 Psycho bieg_5km
3. Agaciński Tadeusz 1965 Sportowy Kaźmierz NW_5km
4. Andrzejak Katarzyna 1993 Duży Ben bieg_5km
5. Barszcz Ania 1986 KICIN bieg_5km
6. Barszcz Marcin 1985 KICIN bieg_5km
7. Begale Barbara 1981 Hermes Team bieg_5km
8. Bernatowicz-Małyszko Anna 1985 Zwierzaki bieg_5km
9. Beyer-Briks Marzena 1970 Poznań NW_5km
10. Biadała Paulina 1981 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
11. Blaszka Michał 1975 Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland NW_5km
12. Boiński Bartosz 1992 Duży Ben bieg_5km
13. Borkowska Natalia 1988 szczytniki bieg_5km
14. Borsuk Damian 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
15. Bratko Dawid 1993 Września bieg_5km
16. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ bieg_5km
17. Brok Małgorzata 1974 Plewiska bieg_5km
18. Brych Piotr 1989 Komorniki bieg_5km
19. Cebula Jan 1958 RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO bieg_5km
20. Chojnacki Artur 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA bieg_5km
21. Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna 1979 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
22. Cieślik Julia 1995 Poznań bieg_5km
23. Dąbrowska Anna 1983 RAJBANAN bieg_5km
24. Debczynski Maciej 1981 Bydgoszcz bieg_5km
25. Di Marino Massimo 1973 Poznań bieg_5km
26. Dolny Łukasz 1981 Zespół Szkół Specjalnych nr 105 w Poznaniu NW_5km
27. Dominiczak Marzena 1979 Grodzisk Wlkp. bieg_5km
28. Drewnicki Adam 1954 Centrum Szkolenia Wojsk Lądowych Poznań NW_5km
29. Dulemba Arkadiusz 1975 Duży Ben bieg_5km
30. Ferlak Michał 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
31. Flaszewski Adam 1985 Sportowy Kaźmierz bieg_5km
32. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 Duży Ben bieg_5km
33. Frąckowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM bieg_5km
34. Gałęska Katarzyna 1982 Gałęscy Team bieg_5km
35. Gaworski Filip 1988 Duży Ben bieg_5km
36. Gawrońska Agnieszka 1976 Poznan bieg_5km
37. Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO TEAM bieg_5km
38. Gendera Bartosz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
39. Gliszczyńska Kinga 1978 Luboń bieg_5km
40. Głowacz Adrianna 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
41. Golińska Barbara 1987 Duży Ben bieg_5km
42. Gorzkowska Krystyna 1991 PRO366 bieg_5km
43. Gorzyńska Paulina 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
44. Górecki Leszek 1955 Mińsk Mazowiecki bieg_5km
45. Grzymała Damian 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
46. Guzik Aleksander 1992 Tri Guziki / Za linią mety bieg_5km
47. Hajdziona Agata 1984 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_5km
48. Henc Danuta 1977 Głogów bieg_5km
49. Howil Jagoda 1984 Stefanowicz Running Academy bieg_5km
50. Irzyk Grzegorz 1956 Poznań bieg_5km
51. Jadczak Monika 2001 Krotoszyn bieg_5km
52. Janiak Lilianna 1993 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
53. Janka Krzysztof 1978 Duży Ben bieg_5km
54. Jankowski Waldek 1966 B. free Sport bieg_5km
55. Januszczak Elzbieta 1973 bieg z psem bieg_5km
56. Jasiński Piotr 1971 FORMATIQ RUN bieg_5km
57. Jerzykiewicz Jacek 1984 Dopiewiec bieg_5km
58. Kaczmarek Dariusz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
59. Kaczmarek Katarzyna 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
60. Kałuża Krzysztof 1967 Szamotuły NW_5km
61. Kamiński Tomasz 1968 Restauracja Makaron Poznań bieg_5km
62. Karalus Konrad 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
63. Karkowski Krzysztof 1999 Popówko bieg_5km
64. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 Duży Ben bieg_5km
65. Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 1995 1995 bieg_5km
66. Kępka Franciszek 1973 Monar Rożnowice 34 NW_5km
67. Klockiewicz Zbyszko 1993 Płonące Racice bieg_5km
68. Kłaniecka Bożena 1957 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
69. Kłaniecki Piotr 1960 ROXKIJE Rokietnica NW_5km
70. Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO Team bieg_5km
71. Kolasińska Marta 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
72. Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
73. Korcz Agnieszka 1971 Lancelot Studio Agnieszka Korcz bieg_5km
74. Kosicka Lidia 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
75. Kosicki Dariusz 1966 ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA NW_5km
76. Kotlarek Katarzyna 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
77. Kownacki Arkadiusz 1967 Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie /Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
78. Król Darek 1967 Wybiegać Marzenia Team bieg_5km
79. Kruszewska Monika 1989 KB DęBIEC bieg_5km
80. Krych Katarzyna 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
81. Krygier Tomasz 1993 Duży Ben bieg_5km
82. Krzyżański Jakub 1991 Poznań bieg_5km
83. Kubera Agnieszka 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
84. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Swarzędz bieg_5km
85. Kuchta Piotr 1982 Rabowice bieg_5km
86. Kujawa Damian 1986 Świerczewo RUN bieg_5km
87. Kupczak Monika 1995 Piekielnie Zgrani bieg_5km
88. Kupczak Robert 1968 Bukowski Klub Biegacza bieg_5km
89. Kurasiak Łukasz 1991 Duży Ben bieg_5km
90. Kurczak Łukasz 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
91. Kurpisz Monika 1971 Poznań bieg_5km
92. Kurzątkowska Karolina 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
93. Kutny Katarzyna 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
94. Kużaj Slawomir 1965 Piła bieg_5km
95. Kwieciński Piotr 1982 Luboń bieg_5km
96. Ludwiczak Piotr 1979 Tytanowi bieg_5km
97. Ławiak Tomasz 1993 Poznań NW_5km
98. Ławińska Izabella 1998 Poznań bieg_5km
99. Ławniczak Magdalena 1980 #DRUŻYNA SZPIKU bieg_5km
100. Łuczak Anna 1983 Poznań bieg_5km
101. Maciejczak Karolina 1979 Piła bieg_5km
102. Majewska Marta 1984 Spin Force Runners bieg_5km
103. Malik Jakub 1993 Kobylin bieg_5km
104. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Maratończyk Poznań bieg_5km
105. Małyszko Jacek 1986 zwierzaki bieg_5km
106. Masłowska Weronika 1993 Masełko team bieg_5km
107. Matwiejczyk Krystian 1979 Brak bieg_5km
108. Matyla-Krajewska Karolina 1976 Zalasewo bieg_5km
109. Mazur Robert 1990 Mieścisko bieg_5km
110. Meissner Paulina 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
111. Meller Łukasz 1978 WieloOsobowy Klub Sportowy bieg_5km
112. Mełnicka Joanna 1972 Nie dotyczy bieg_5km
113. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet bieg_5km
114. Michalak Marcin 1986 WATAHA NW_5km
115. Michniacka-Matecka Anna 1989 Jarocin bieg_5km
116. MikoŁajczak Karolina 1983 POZNAŃ NW_5km
117. Mikołajczak Łukasz 1982 brak bieg_5km
118. Mikołajczak Magdalena 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
119. Mołdrzyk Piotr 1988 Grodzisk Wlkp bieg_5km
120. Mróz Bartosz 1991 Wracam z urlopu bieg_5km
121. Mulkowska Kornelia 1997 Poznań bieg_5km
122. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL bieg_5km
123. Nawrocka Natalia 1987 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
124. Nowacka Małgorzata 1986 Poznań bieg_5km
125. Nowacki Michał 1981 Poznań bieg_5km
126. Nowak Nikodem 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
127. Nowak Tomasz 1990 Poznań bieg_5km
128. Nowicki Hubert 1974 Poznań bieg_5km
129. Okupnik Aleksandra 1996 Poznań bieg_5km
130. Olejniczak Weronika 1996 Fitness24Seven bieg_5km
131. Orszulak Bartosz 1989 Poznan bieg_5km
132. Orywał Mateusz 2003 Poznań bieg_5km
133. Paczkowska Katarzyna 1983 Kiekrz bieg_5km
134. Paetz Teresa 1962 Poznań NW_5km
135. Parowicz Aleksandra 1948 Poznań NW_5km
136. Pawlaczyk Mariusz 1973 Maruderzy bieg_5km
137. Pieczyńska Beata 1962 MOTO-CENTRALA NW_5km
138. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA bieg_5km
139. Pilarczyk Mateusz 1987 Tytanowi bieg_5km
140. Płaczek Dawid 1976 Biskupice bieg_5km
141. Pogrzebska Julia 1981 POGRZEBSCY TEAM bieg_5km
142. Polkowska Monika 1978 CTS bieg_5km
143. Popławski Marcin 2002 Puszczykowo bieg_5km
144. Przybylska Karolina 1988 Orlen Running Team bieg_5km
145. Przybyła Przemysław 1982 Hermes Team bieg_5km
146. Przymusiński Piotr 1954 samotny wilk NW_5km
147. Ratajczak Berenika 1984 Poznań bieg_5km
148. Rączka Tomasz 1984 Oleśnica bieg_5km
149. Reszke Piotr 1972 Stokowski Projekt Maraton bieg_5km
150. Rolniczak Joanna 1980 Trzcianka bieg_5km
151. Romanów Joanna 1987 Duży Ben bieg_5km
152. Roszkowski Tomasz 1986 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów bieg_5km
153. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night bieg_5km
154. Rożkowski Roman 1958 ŚREM bieg_5km
155. Rucińska Maja 1997 UAM Triathlon Poznań bieg_5km
156. Rutkowska Jagoda 1992 Hermes Team bieg_5km
157. Rybarczyk Iwona 1975 Pobiedziska NW_5km
158. Rybarczyk Roman 1979 Enea Team bieg_5km
159. Rydzewski Bartłomiej 1994 Poznań bieg_5km
160. Semik Łukasz 1991 Jednorożec Team bieg_5km
161. Sibila Tomasz 1978 Radziwojaki bieg_5km
162. Sikorska-Podyma Kamila 1983 J.P.Projekt bieg_5km
163. Skoczylas Anita 1973 MUAY Running Team bieg_5km
164. Skolarus Natalia 1971 Roxkije Rokietnica NW_5km
165. Skolarus Sebastian 1975 Roxkije Rokietnica NW_5km
166. Skórnicki Leszek 1971 Night Runners bieg_5km
167. Skórzewski Jakub 2003 Pamiątkowo bieg_5km
168. Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1970 Duży Ben bieg_5km
169. Słomion Anna 1995 ann212424@gmail.com bieg_5km
170. Smerdka Agnieszka 1988 Poznań bieg_5km
171. Sobczak Barbara 1971 Oborniki bieg_5km
172. Spychała Monika 1999 Wronki bieg_5km
173. Stocka-Podłyska Żaneta 1981 Trzcianka bieg_5km
174. Stockfisch Norbert 1976 Dzieci Nocy bieg_5km
175. Syroka Przemysław 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
176. Szajek Marzena 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
177. Szczęch Bartosz 1981 Bartosz Szczęch bieg_5km
178. Szelerska Martyna 2005 Radzyny bieg_5km
179. Szelerski Krzysztof 1982 Radzyny bieg_5km
180. Szpiler Rafał 1983 Eskapady bieg_5km
181. Szurek Magdalena 1977 Zalasewo bieg_5km
182. Szymański Filip 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
183. Świerc Beata 1996 Otorowo bieg_5km
184. Targosz Katarzyna 1987 POZNAŃ bieg_5km
185. Tobys Alicja 1954 Piotrowo Drugie NW_5km
186. Tobys Ryszard 1952 Piotrowo Drugie NW_5km
187. Tomaszewski Michał 1991 Orange Polska bieg_5km
188. Tomowiak Rafał 1984 SzymanowskiTeam bieg_5km
189. Torchala Sebastian 1977 JZ TORCH bieg_5km
190. Trocka Luiza 1980 Tytanowi bieg_5km
191. Turczyński Patryk 1989 Poznań bieg_5km
192. Tylek Dominik 1993 Poznań bieg_5km
193. Urbaniak Maria 1969 Poznań bieg_5km
194. Urbaniak Piotr 1963 Poznań bieg_5km
195. Walczak Łukasz 1983 OSP Lusowo bieg_5km
196. Walczak Łukasz 1983 Lusowo bieg_5km
197. Walczak Robert 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
198. Wiatrowski Łukasz 1980 Poznań bieg_5km
199. Wielesiuk Lidia 1977 Zielona Góra bieg_5km
200. Wikierska Patrycja 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 bieg_5km
201. Winkiel Alan 1995 DKMS bieg_5km
202. Wiśniewska Anna 1982 Poznań bieg_5km
203. Witkowska Teresa 1959 Poznań NW_5km
204. Witucka Karolina 2005 Rocznik 2008 NW_5km
205. Witucki Jacek 1971 AW NW_5km
206. Wojciechowska Justyna 1979 Poznań bieg_5km
207. Wojciechowski Marcin 1977 Poznań bieg_5km
208. Wojcieszak Ilona 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
209. Wojcieszak Krzysztof 1994 Hermes Team bieg_5km
210. Wójcicka Karolina 1988 kobiety biegają bieg_5km
211. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Swarzędz NW_5km
212. Wrąbel Tomasz 1978 Poznąń bieg_5km
213. Wrąbel Zosia 2004 Poznań bieg_5km
214. Wyrwał Małgorzata 1987 Opalenica bieg_5km
215. Zalewsaka Magdalena 1973 LOCO team bieg_5km
216. Zaremba Karolina 1981 Poznan bieg_5km
217. Zarówny - Nawrot Ewa 1992 Konarzyce NW_5km
218. Zbierajewski Paweł 1985 Poznań bieg_5km
219. Zielaskowski Mariusz 1970 Klub Pyszczka bieg_5km
220. Ziemska Róża 1994 Września bieg_5km
221. Ziętek Sławomir 1961 Szamotuły bieg_5km
222. Zwierzyńska Marzena 1987 Zwierzaki bieg_5km
223. Zwierzyński Jan 1987 Zwierzaki bieg_5km
224. Żegleń-Szewczyńska Martyna 1985 Zwierzaki bieg_5km
225. Żukowska Adriana 1982 Czapury bieg_5km
226. Żukowski Władimir 1987 Poznań bieg_5km
227. Żurawska Magdalena 1978 Poznań bieg_5km
228. Żurawski Jakub 1974 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_5km
229. Żurek Agnieszka 1975 MEDFI bieg_5km