Lista startowa

Botaniczna Piątka Warszawa - Cykl 2019

Dystans: 5km
Edycja letnia - 28.07.2019



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 319


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamiak Piotr 1974 Warszawa bieg_5km
2. Badaczewska Katarzyna 1984 Warszawa bieg_5km
3. Bajkiewicz Beata 1990 Piaseczno bieg_5km
4. Bakuła Wiesław 1968 wampir bieg_5km
5. Baltyn-Przybyłek Maria 1982 JAHAIKZ bieg_5km
6. Bandoch Marta 1986 PWPW S.A. bieg_5km
7. Baranowski Łukasz 1989 Warszawa bieg_5km
8. Bartosiak Artur 1993 Iłów bieg_5km
9. Bartosik Krystyna 1958 ZGIERZ bieg_5km
10. Barylak Aleksandra 1978 Zlot Absolwentów bieg_5km
11. Bator Zbigniew 1956 Warszawa bieg_5km
12. Berkowska Marzena 1976 ZSP Borzęcin Duży NW_5km
13. Berkowski Tadeusz 2003 ZSP Borzęcin Duży NW_5km
14. Bernardelli Katarzyna 1996 Warszawa bieg_5km
15. Bielska Anna 1961 NW Płońsk NW_5km
16. Błaszkowska Luiza 1987 Pęcice Małe bieg_5km
17. Bogumił Izabela 1976 Legionowo bieg_5km
18. Bojar Jarosław 1989 Blizne Jasińskiego bieg_5km
19. Boniecki Jacek 1966 Pruszków NW_5km
20. Borządek Aleksandra 2000 Legia Run Club bieg_5km
21. Brodziuk Anna 1977 Warszawa bieg_5km
22. Brzęczek Izabela 1971 Józefosław bieg_5km
23. Brzozowski Tomasz 1991 Im szybciej tym szybciej bieg_5km
24. Cebulska Agnieszka 1985 Warszawa bieg_5km
25. Chrzanowska Sylwia 1985 Grupa WILKI NW_5km
26. Chudna Olena 1968 - bieg_5km
27. Chwirot Zofia 1950 Warszawa NW_5km
28. Chylińska Katarzyna 1991 Warszawa bieg_5km
29. Ciałkowska - Płuciennik Joanna 1981 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
30. Cieślar Rafał 1984 Bielsko-Biała bieg_5km
31. Cimochowski Mieczysław 1976 MC Serwis bieg_5km
32. Czerniawski Romuald 1967 Zabiegany Wołomin bieg_5km
33. Damentko Magdalena 1996 Warszawa bieg_5km
34. Dąbal Marcin 1981 Rajpol bieg_5km
35. Dąbrowa Wojciech 1948 Warszawa bieg_5km
36. Dąbrowska Justyna 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
37. Dąbrowska-Duda Iwona 1954 Warszawa NW_5km
38. DĄbrowski Andrzej 1957 Józefów NW_5km
39. Dąbrowski Paweł 1975 Warszawa bieg_5km
40. Dean Clayton 1980 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
41. Dermańska Marta 1984 Im szybciej tym szybciej bieg_5km
42. Długokęcki Krzysztof 1953 TEAM NW CIECHANÓW NW_5km
43. Dmytriv Leonard 1992 Ternopil Running Club bieg_5km
44. Doliński Jacek 1974 Lirene Running Team bieg_5km
45. Draszawka Łukasz 1983 Power training bieg_5km
46. Drąg Justyna 1994 Piaseczno bieg_5km
47. Duda Jacek 1981 Pruszków bieg_5km
48. Dudzic Paweł 1980 Warszawa bieg_5km
49. Dziakiewicz Iwona 1966 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
50. Dzieciuch Gustaw 1945 Konstancin-Jeziorna NW_5km
51. Dziuba Edyta 1976 Grupa Wilki NW_5km
52. Filc Łukasz 1982 Warszawa bieg_5km
53. Filipowicz Natalia 1992 Warszawa bieg_5km
54. Flis Artur 1986 Michałowice bieg_5km
55. Franczak Anna 1968 Warszawa (Bemowo) NW_5km
56. Franczak Małgorzata 2002 Warszawa NW_5km
57. Gaj Bogna 1970 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
58. Gałązka Paweł 1979 Abnegat bieg_5km
59. Gańska-Karamon Monika 1973 Biegam bieg_5km
60. Gasińska Halina 1957 GRUPA WILKI NW_5km
61. Gasiński Janusz 1958 GRUPA WILKI NW_5km
62. Gawron Monika 1985 GRUPA WILKI NW_5km
63. Gąsiorowska Dorota 1975 Czachówek bieg_5km
64. Gąsiorowski Przemysław 1975 Czachówek bieg_5km
65. Gil Wojciech 1971 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
66. Gizelski Ryszard 1977 GETLABI bieg_5km
67. Gliniewicz Aleksandra 1955 KB ActiveSports Warszawa NW_5km
68. Gorząd Sylwia 1981 Gdańsk bieg_5km
69. Gościcki Adam 1994 Warszawa bieg_5km
70. Góraj Paweł 1989 LOS TREPOS DE YACTORES bieg_5km
71. Grabowski Jerzy 1944 1944 bieg_5km
72. Gratkowski Bogumil 1970 GRATKOWSCY bieg_5km
73. Griffin Dorota 1956 Squirrels bieg_5km
74. Gruszka Aleksandra 1979 Warszawa bieg_5km
75. Gruszka Jakub 1984 Warszawa bieg_5km
76. Grzebyk Aleksander 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
77. Gumiński Gabriel 2003 Nowy Dwór Maz. bieg_5km
78. Gumiński Wiesław 1972 Nowy Dwór Maz. bieg_5km
79. Gumuła Jakub 1991 KSZO OSTROWIEC bieg_5km
80. Gumuła Patrycja 1993 KSZO bieg_5km
81. Harabin Justyna 1987 Czarnów bieg_5km
82. Harabin Kinga 1988 Czarnów bieg_5km
83. Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa 1963 Vege Runners bieg_5km
84. Henc Danusia 1977 Głogów bieg_5km
85. Hipp Robert 1959 Smocze Łapy NW_5km
86. Hościło Mikołaj 1998 Gdynia bieg_5km
87. Jabłonka Radosław 1977 DZIADY OCR bieg_5km
88. Janczak Adrian 1977 KB Wyszków bieg_5km
89. Janeczek Kamil 1981 Kozienice bieg_5km
90. Janeczko Małgorzata 1989 Legia Run Club bieg_5km
91. Jastrzębska-Majak Marta 1993 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
92. Jaszek-Wilczyńska Anna 1983 Warszawa bieg_5km
93. Jaworski Robert 1977 Nowa Iwiczna bieg_5km
94. Jóźwiak Joanna 1981 Warszawa NW_5km
95. Jureczek Barbara 1981 - NW_5km
96. Kaczmarek Aleksandra 1964 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
97. Kalita-Brodziak Izabela 1973 Warszawa bieg_5km
98. Kaniak Zbigniew 1952 NW Płońsk NW_5km
99. Kaska-Łobodowska Ewelina 1984 RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WLK. bieg_5km
100. Kaźmierczak Patryk 1980 Koala Running Team bieg_5km
101. Kisiel Artur 1980 Piaseczno bieg_5km
102. Kiska Jakub 1999 Marki bieg_5km
103. Kluj Bogusław 1958 Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta bieg_5km
104. Kobus Karina 1996 SRS KONDYCJA bieg_5km
105. Kochanowska Monika 1978 Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór bieg_5km
106. Kochman Iwona 1963 Vege Runners bieg_5km
107. Kocoń Rafał 1984 Warszawa bieg_5km
108. Kołacz Karina 1989 Błędów bieg_5km
109. Kołodrub Małgorzata 1974 M.I.L.A. bieg_5km
110. Konca Aleksander 2002 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki biega bieg_5km
111. Konca Beata 1974 KB Ożarów Mazowiecki biega bieg_5km
112. Kornicka Aneta 1974 Pruszków NW_5km
113. Korsakov Kostiantyn 1972 - bieg_5km
114. Kosarzycka Izabela 1979 Warszawa bieg_5km
115. Kosarzycki Piotr 1979 Team Kabaty bieg_5km
116. Kowalska Izabela 1969 Warszawa NW_5km
117. Kowalska Marzena 1969 Sulejówek NW_5km
118. Krawczyk Patrycja 1994 Wręczyca bieg_5km
119. Krawczyk Paweł 1986 Dawidy bieg_5km
120. Król Anna 1980 Warszawa NW_5km
121. Krupińska Wiola 1993 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM bieg_5km
122. Krygier Krzysztof 1991 Spieszsiepowoli.pl bieg_5km
123. Krzysiak Anna 1978 OWCZARNIA bieg_5km
124. Kucharski Dariusz 1978 Warszawa bieg_5km
125. Kuchta Pawel 1981 Maciejowice bieg_5km
126. Kukielska Karolina 1981 Warszawa bieg_5km
127. Kukielski Marian 1951 Warszawa bieg_5km
128. Kulesza Damian 1988 Reebok Run Crew bieg_5km
129. Kwiatkowska Maja 1992 warszawa bieg_5km
130. Lasikowski Mateusz 1994 Sokołów podlaski bieg_5km
131. Latak Katarzyna 1974 Warszawa bieg_5km
132. Lenar Janusz 1984 Warszawa bieg_5km
133. Leńkowska Maja 1978 Warszawa bieg_5km
134. Lewandowska Karolina 1977 DREAM RUN bieg_5km
135. Lipiec Dariusz 1940 Byledobiec NW_5km
136. Lipińska Bożenna 1960 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
137. Lis Kamil 1989 Sobienie Jeziory bieg_5km
138. Lukstaedt Marta 1977 GRUPA WILKI NW_5km
139. Łabęda Stanisław 1972 Nasielsk Baszta Team bieg_5km
140. Ławnicka Krystyna 1958 Grójec NW_5km
141. Łukasiewicz Renata 1971 Team ZabieganeDni bieg_5km
142. Madeńska Karolina 1982 Konstancin-Jeziorna NW_5km
143. Majewska Ewa 1977 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
144. Malec Elżbieta 1963 Coco Jambo NW_5km
145. Malec Jarosław 1960 Memex NW_5km
146. Marcinkiewicz Wojciech 1991 Warszawa bieg_5km
147. Marczak Tomasz 1998 Aleksandria I NW_5km
148. Marczyk Jerzy Paweł 1958 Face Nordic Walking Team NW_5km
149. Marszałek Jerzy 1958 Warszawa NW_5km
150. Martyniuk Olga 1972 Łania bieg_5km
151. Mastalerek Arkadiusz 1975 MASTALEREK TEAM bieg_5km
152. Mastalerek Joanna 1976 MASTALEREK TEAM bieg_5km
153. Matejak Katarzyna 1977 Warszawa bieg_5km
154. MateŃka Piotr 1975 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
155. Matys Paulina 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
156. Michalczuk Marlena 1998 Warszawa bieg_5km
157. Michalska Edyta 1979 Calypso bieg_5km
158. Michoński Jakub 1985 Warszawa bieg_5km
159. Mieloch Tamara 1977 1977 bieg_5km
160. Mikielska Danuta 1959 Olsztynek bieg_5km
161. Mikielski Daniel 1990 Olsztynek bieg_5km
162. Mikina Artur 1959 pwpw sa bieg_5km
163. Mikołajczyk Katarzyna 1976 Mikołajczyk Katarzyna bieg_5km
164. Mikoś Roman 1966 Otwock NW_5km
165. Mikoś Teresa 1963 Otwock NW_5km
166. Mikulec Dominika 1976 Leszno NW_5km
167. Mikulec Robert 1969 Leszno NW_5km
168. Minda Klaudia 1991 Grubaski Team bieg_5km
169. Misiewicz Irena 1976 Zamienie bieg_5km
170. Mróz Sebastian 1976 Komorów bieg_5km
171. Niewęgłowski Marcin 1988 Borki bieg_5km
172. Nogal Józef 1961 Góra Kalwaria bieg_5km
173. Nowak Anna 1983 Warszawa bieg_5km
174. Nowak Anna 1967 Instytut Głuchoniemych NW_5km
175. Nowak Małgorzata 1988 Otwock bieg_5km
176. Nowak Michał 1985 Piaseczno bieg_5km
177. Nowicka Urszula 1971 Warszawa NW_5km
178. Nowocień Jacek 1959 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy RUSIEC bieg_5km
179. Noworyta Jacek 1942 ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie NW_5km
180. NurzyŃska ElŻbieta 1969 WARSZAWA bieg_5km
181. Ochnik Katarzyna 1985 Tiramisu! NW_5km
182. Odorowicz Katarzyna 1970 Warszawa bieg_5km
183. Okrasa Arkadiusz 1974 Piaseczno bieg_5km
184. Olczyk Katarzyna 1966 PWPW bieg_5km
185. Onisk Kamil 1989 UltraKałdunBiegaRunnersClub bieg_5km
186. Oraczewska Ewa 1993 Pruszków NW_5km
187. Orzyłowska Katarzyna 1988 Wierzbin bieg_5km
188. Otto Emilia 1980 Milanówek bieg_5km
189. Owczarczyk Paweł 1980 Stanisławów Pierwszy bieg_5km
190. Padzik Krystyna 1963 Cegłów NW_5km
191. Padzik Sylwia 1987 Warszawa bieg_5km
192. Pakulski Piotr 1981 Hard Box Oywock bieg_5km
193. Paluch Dorota 1989 Adidas Runners Warsaw bieg_5km
194. Pałka Aleksandra 1990 Warszawa bieg_5km
195. Partyka Karol 2000 Grajewo bieg_5km
196. Partyka Urszula 1973 Grajewo bieg_5km
197. Parzyszek Anna 1978 Ząbki bieg_5km
198. Pasternak Anna 1982 Bractwo Biegowe BGK bieg_5km
199. Pawlik Magdalena 1957 Warszawa bieg_5km
200. Pawłowska Katarzyna 1975 Warszawa bieg_5km
201. Pesta Marek 1963 NW chodzimy po Płocku NW_5km
202. Phung Thi Ngoc 1992 Michałowice bieg_5km
203. Piasecki Stanisław 1972 Żbiki Nordic Walking NW_5km
204. Piątek Bogdan 1953 LECHICI Zielonka bieg_5km
205. Piątek Magdalena 1984 Warszawa bieg_5km
206. Pietluszenko Renata 1980 Józefosław NW_5km
207. Pietroń Joanna 1989 Warszawa bieg_5km
208. Pietrzak Karolina 1991 Warszawa bieg_5km
209. Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta 1977 Warszawa bieg_5km
210. Pluszka Adam 1976 Vege Runners bieg_5km
211. Płuciennik Marcin 1974 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
212. Podsiadlik Łukasz 1984 Otwock bieg_5km
213. Polakowska Agnieszka 1979 Warszawa bieg_5km
214. Popiolek Joanna 1974 Warszawa bieg_5km
215. Porowska Agnieszka 1983 AVOCADO Wellness Club NW_5km
216. Prężyna Justyna 1993 Radzymin bieg_5km
217. Prorok Małgorzata 1981 Piaseczno bieg_5km
218. Przepióra Jacek 1977 Atomowe krasnale bieg_5km
219. Przytycka Joanna 1983 Abnegat bieg_5km
220. Ptasinski Piotr 1970 Warszawa bieg_5km
221. Puchowska Krystyna 1953 Cegłów NW_5km
222. Pyrzak Piotr 1977 Warszawa bieg_5km
223. Pyzocha Łukasz 1982 Ryjki Team bieg_5km
224. Raczkowska Dorota 1975 bractwo biegowe BGK bieg_5km
225. Radzimirski Adam 1991 Deloitte Adventure Team bieg_5km
226. Ragus Łukasz 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
227. Reda Alicja 1960 Avocado Wellness Club Warszawa NW_5km
228. Regulska Ewa 1983 Warszawa bieg_5km
229. Restel Damian 1969 Warszawa NW_5km
230. Rosińska Barbara 1962 STO-nogi Milanówek bieg_5km
231. Rosiński Eugeniusz 1962 STO-nogi Milanówek bieg_5km
232. Rowiński Kamil 1989 LOS TREPOS DE YACTORES bieg_5km
233. Różańska Helena 1939 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
234. Różańska Magdalena 1976 Warszawa bieg_5km
235. Różański Robert 1969 Warszawa bieg_5km
236. Ruszkowska Anna 1973 Pruszków bieg_5km
237. Ruszkowski Jacek 1970 Pruszków bieg_5km
238. Rychta Paulina 1992 Wołomin bieg_5km
239. Rydz Adrian 1985 Piaseczno bieg_5km
240. Rydzewska Katarzyna 1978 Laski z Lipowej NW_5km
241. Sadowski Mateusz 1993 Warszawa bieg_5km
242. Salak Bartłomiej 1989 KT Legia bieg_5km
243. Salak Katarzyna 1989 Warszawa bieg_5km
244. Satora Barbara 1977 AGABAS NW_5km
245. Senger Natalia 1983 trizarza bieg_5km
246. SiemiĄtkowska Agata 1974 AGABAS NW_5km
247. Sieroń Marta 1992 Warszawa bieg_5km
248. Sierzputowska Ewa 1966 Warszawa bieg_5km
249. Sierzputowski Piotr 1991 Ożarów Mazowiecki bieg_5km
250. Skiba Paweł 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
251. Skibiński Adam 1985 Lubień Kujawski bieg_5km
252. Skwarka Ewa 1958 - NW_5km
253. Smoczyk Mirosława 1975 Warszawa NW_5km
254. Sobieraj Maciej 1989 Zwyrole ze Stolycy bieg_5km
255. Solecki Dariusz 1965 Bo jak nie My, to Kto? bieg_5km
256. Sosiński Jerzy 1948 Zabiegami po uszy NW_5km
257. Spoczynski Michal 1973 IESE Running Team bieg_5km
258. Stachera Sylwester 1969 Warszawa Wola bieg_5km
259. Stachera Sylwia 1972 Warszawa bieg_5km
260. Starska Ewa 1955 Płock NW_5km
261. Stępień Dorota 1984 Im szybciej tym szybciej bieg_5km
262. Stuczyńska Aleksandra 1990 Alior Running Team bieg_5km
263. Suchodolski Wiesław 1958 TEAM NW CIECHANÓW NW_5km
264. Sułkowski Michał 1990 Legia Run Club bieg_5km
265. Surmacz Dorota 1985 Warszawa bieg_5km
266. Szafranko Michał 1988 Medic House bieg_5km
267. Szala Ola 1988 Warszawa bieg_5km
268. Szarpak Łukasz 1984 Pęcice Małe bieg_5km
269. Szczesny Witold 1982 Piaseczno bieg_5km
270. Szczęsny Justyna 1982 Piaseczno bieg_5km
271. Szeląg Piotr 1974 Turbo Jeże Team bieg_5km
272. Szeląg Pola 2000 Turbo Jeże Team bieg_5km
273. Szerszeń Andrzej 1971 Chotomów bieg_5km
274. Szmajdzińska Agnieszka 1991 Warszawa bieg_5km
275. Sznejfus Beata 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów bieg_5km
276. Szrejder Dorota 1972 Smocze Łapy bieg_5km
277. Szymańska Urszula 1981 Warszawa NW_5km
278. Szypulska Magdalena 1992 Rybie bieg_5km
279. Świstak Ilona 1985 Pani bieg_5km
280. Toborowicz Piotr 1953 ex CWKS LEGIA Warszawa NW_5km
281. Torzewska Agnieszka 1974 Warszawa bieg_5km
282. Torzewski Janusz 1973 Warszawa bieg_5km
283. Trzcińska Magdalena 2001 Legionowo bieg_5km
284. Tula Renata 1952 Mykmyk bieg_5km
285. Tyl-Bielecka Aneta 1982 Warszawa bieg_5km
286. Wasiak Rafał 1990 Legionowo bieg_5km
287. Welkier Marcin 1973 Warszawa bieg_5km
288. Welkier Monika 1974 Warszawa bieg_5km
289. Wesołowska Monika 1983 Nieporęt bieg_5km
290. Węcławiak Alina 1976 MORS NW_5km
291. Wiesiołek Andrzej Marek 1958 Warszawa NW_5km
292. Wiesiołek Małgorzata 1960 Warszawa NW_5km
293. Wilk-Gontarek Ewa 1979 Warszawa bieg_5km
294. Winiarczyk Bartłomiej 1992 Warszawa bieg_5km
295. Winiarek Ilona 1978 Płock bieg_5km
296. Własinowicz Sebastian 1990 ORT ŁOMIANKI bieg_5km
297. Wojciechowski Artur 1991 Kłopoczyn bieg_5km
298. Wojnicz Grzegorz 1980 Pasłęk bieg_5km
299. Wojtaszczyk Anna 1982 Ryjki Team bieg_5km
300. Wojtkowski Piotr 1985 Zabiegany Wołomin bieg_5km
301. Wosk Joanna 1962 Bo jak nie My, to Kto? bieg_5km
302. Wójcik Agnieszka 1986 Warszawa bieg_5km
303. Wychowałek Karol 1989 warszawa bieg_5km
304. Wywrot Grzegorz 1982 Warszawa bieg_5km
305. Zabłocki Karol 1986 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM NW_5km
306. Zakrzewska Anna 1979 Józefosław bieg_5km
307. Zalewska Monika 1975 ZSP BORZĘCIN DUŻY NW_5km
308. Zalewski Wojtek 2004 ZSP BORZĘCIN DUŻY NW_5km
309. Zarzycki Beniamin 1998 Mogielnica bieg_5km
310. Zawierucha Leszek 1972 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team NW_5km
311. Zdanowicz Damian 1992 LOS TREPOS DE YACTORES bieg_5km
312. Zgorzałek Magda 1987 Warszawa bieg_5km
313. Zielińska Dorota 1996 Warszawa bieg_5km
314. Zieliński Łukasz 1994 Mogielnica bieg_5km
315. Zientała Katarzyna 1982 Warszawa bieg_5km
316. Zimnicki Szymon 1980 Warszawa bieg_5km
317. Zwoliński Arkadiusz 1991 Grubaski Team bieg_5km
318. Zydroń Wiesław 1976 Z kijkami nam po drodze NW_5km
319. Żywień Marek 1966 Warszawa bieg_5km