Lista startowa

BOTANICZNA PIĄTKA - edycja wirtu@lna

20.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
Dystans: 5 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 172


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczewski Łukasz 1986 LA trener
2. Adamus Marlena 1993 Biegam dla medali
3. Andryszak Gosia 2001 Zalasewo
4. Andryszak Jan 2003 Zalasewo
5. Andryszak Sławek 1972 Zalasewo
6. Andrzejczak Joanna 1990 1990
7. Andrzejewska Anita 1986 Kijanki Team
8. Antczak Borys 1992 WATAHA
9. Barański Remigiusz 1984 NBP
10. Bartecki Jakub 2000 Norma Stal A.G. Running Club
11. Bartos Karolina 1977 Józefosław
12. Bartos Natalia 2004 Józefosław
13. Bazylewicz Paweł 1969 Czeladź
14. Bębnik Piotr 2000 Nowy Bieruń
15. Bielak Tomasz 1989 Jabłonna
16. Biskupski Waldemar 1964 Waldek
17. Bojarski Grzegorz 1982 Piaski
18. Borsuk Damian 1985 Bosucza Osada
19. Borsuk Iwona 1979 Poznań
20. Borysiuk Marta 1990 Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski
21. Brożek Agata 1988 Sławniów
22. Budzisz Brygida 1992 Biegam dla medali
23. Cebulska Agnieszka 1985 Warszawa
24. Ciałkowska-Płuciennik Joanna 1981 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
25. Czechura Agnieszka 1991 Biegam dla medali
26. Dras Kamil 1989 Lublin
27. Duda Jadwiga 1957 Szamotuły
28. Dudek Mateusz 1983 Poznań
29. Fastyn Paulina 1981 Aleksandrów Łódzki
30. Gajda Wojciech 1987 rycerze ortalionu
31. Gasińska Halina 1957 GRUPA WILKI
32. Gasiński Janusz 1958 GRUPA WILKI
33. Gawron Monika 1985 GRUPA WILKI
34. Gębicka Małgorzata 1984 Łódź
35. Gołaszewski Jacek 1987 Marki
36. GoŹdzik Agata 1973 ŁÓDŹ
37. Górczak Magdalena 1983 Poznań
38. Graczyk Grażyna 1981 Poznań
39. Grobelna Ewa 1963 Biegnę z Ewą
40. Gruszka Aleksandra 1979 Warszawa
41. Gruszka Jakub 1984 Warszawa
42. Hajduk Małgorzata 1978 Łódź
43. Halec Paulina 1988 Połczyn Biega
44. Harabin Kinga 1988 Czarnów
45. Hermanowicz Izabela 1984 Wataha- łączy nas bieganie
46. Hromada Mateusz 1986 Poznan
47. Irytowska Renata 1975 #BBKTS
48. Janczak Adrian 1977 KB Wyszków
49. Jarczewska Marlena 1971 Nowy Tomyśl
50. Jaszek-Wilczyńska Anna 1983 Warszawa
51. Junkiert Izabela 1996 Super Kawki
52. Kabat Marcin 1991 Justynów
53. Kacperska Marzena 1989 ALA
54. Kaczmarek Dorota 1979 Wiktorowo
55. Kawczyński Jarosław 1996 Super Kawki
56. Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 1995 Leszno
57. Kolczyńska Małgorzata 1976 EVErRUN
58. Kołacz Bartosz 1986 Łódź
59. Kołodrub Małgorzata 1974 M.I.L.A.
60. Kostelecki Kamil 1978 Łódź
61. Koza Aleksander 2010 Lodz
62. Koza Maksymilian 2007 Łódź
63. Kozłowska Karolina 1988 Stryków
64. Kozłowski Marcin 1988 Stryków
65. Krakowian Karolina 1982 Run4Fun
66. Krugiołka Grzegorz 1982 AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH
67. Krupkowska Matylda 1991 Poznań
68. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 Swarzędz
69. Kucharska Aleksandra 1987 Three Paws Club
70. Kudeń Agnieszka 1973 Łódź
71. Kulczycki Jan 1950 1950
72. Kundzicz Joanna 1992 Pruszków
73. Kupczak Monika 1995 Hernik Team
74. Kuriata Kamila 1980 Zgierz
75. Kuszyńska Agnieszka 1985 Goń się!
76. Kuźma Anna 1990 SM
77. Latak Katarzyna 1974 Warszawa
78. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ
79. Łoszajć Justyna 1978 Wirusy
80. Madeńska Karolina 1982 Konstancin-Jeziorna
81. Makowska Anna 1978 WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
82. Malec JarosŁaw 1960 Kuźnia Triathlonu
83. Malinowski Aleksander 1979 Malinowscy Team
84. Małolepszy Zdzisław 1970 Łódź
85. Markiewicz Luiza 1979 Łódź
86. Masłysz Marcin 1987 wkurw_team
87. Matuszek Małgorzata 1993 Poznań
88. Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet
89. Michałek Krystyna 1974 Przeciszów
90. Micor Jolanta 1992 #HAPPYRUNNERS
91. Milert Jolanta 1973 Nordic walking Lyski
92. Młynarska Małgorzata 1983 Łódź
93. MusiaŁ Krzysztof 1991 Warszawa
94. Muszyński Przemysław 1996 Uwaga Pies
95. NagÓrski Ryszard 1956 Ciechocinek
96. Nosek Jan 2005 NOSKI TRZY
97. Nosek Robert 1971 NOSKI TRZY
98. Nowak Anna 1983 Warszawa
99. Nowak Joanna 1989 Łódź
100. Nowak Lilianna 1986 Kraków
101. Odwrot Sylwia 1980 WATAHA
102. Olczyk Katarzyna 1989 Aleksandrów Łódzki
103. Opaska Joanna 1988 Grodzisk Wlkp.
104. Pardyka Aleksandra 1984 Lublin
105. Pasichnyk Mariana 1991 Lodz
106. Pasternak Anna 1982 Bractwo Biegowe BGK
107. Pawlicka Daria 1991 Poznań
108. Pietraś Arkadiusz 1987 FightGym
109. Pietrzak Anna 1972 Aleksandrów Łódzki
110. Pietrzak Klaudia 1991 Aleksandrów Łódzki
111. Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta 1977 Warszawa
112. Pirek Natalia 1986 Wrocław
113. Płomińska Karolina 1976 Łódź
114. Płuciennik Marcin 1974 NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM
115. Pohland Paweł 1984 Poznań
116. Polak Małgorzata 1976 WATAHA-Łączy nas bieganie
117. Przybylil Ewa 1966 Jurajskie Morsy
118. Przybyła Łukasz 1995 Fyrtel Północ/Kibole w biegu
119. Puchowska Krystyna 1953 Cegłów
120. Pujan Patrycja 1990 Katowice
121. Rasińska Ewelina 1989 Dziwnów
122. Rączka Konrad 1992 Otsochodzi
123. Reda Alicja 1960 avocado wellness
124. Rębacz Piotr 1975 ReebokRunCrew LDZ
125. Rokicka Paulina 1984 WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
126. Różańska Magdalena 1976 Warszawa
127. Różański Robert 1969 Warszawa
128. Rudawski Łukasz 1982 Poznań
129. Rusin Tomek 1983 Cewlino
130. Rusin Wioleta 1983 CEWLINO
131. Satora Barbara 1977 AGABAS
132. Siemiątkowska Agata 1974 AGABAS
133. Sierzputowski Piotr 1991 Ożarów Mazowiecki
134. Smoczyk Mirosława 1975 Warszawa
135. Solecka Anna 1967 Czar BezMiaru Puławy
136. Sowińska Katarzyna 1990 Łęczyca
137. Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #teambiegiwlkp
138. Staniecki Krzystof 1978 Stan team
139. Staruch Andrzej 1957 Cięciwa
140. Stempniak Ewa 1984 Szamocin
141. Strębska Halina 1989 Poznań
142. Strębski Marcin 1985 Poznań
143. Sugay Larysa 1976 Warszawa
144. Szczęsny Justyna 1982 Piaseczno
145. Szejna Marika 1980 Kino na Wileńskiej
146. Szeszuła Michał 1975 Night Runners
147. Szubert Anna 1993 Łódź
148. Ślęczkowski Błażej 1985 Sportera OCR
149. ŚwiĄtek Ewa 1957 Piaski
150. Świt Anna 1987 rycerze ortalionu
151. Titz Koza Julita 1981 Szakale Bałut Łódź
152. Trawińska Edyta 1982 Wiry
153. Tworożyńska Edyta 1987 Reebok Run Crew LDZ
154. Wajman Jarosław 1975 Pabianice
155. Walczak Łukasz 1983 Przeźmierowo
156. Weremczuk Magdalena 1982 EVErRUN
157. Wesołowska Magdalena 1980 Biegamy w Zgierzu
158. Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team
159. Włodarczyk Joanna 1982 Wataha- łączy nas bieganie
160. Wojciechowski Krystian 1991 KB Maratończyk Jarocin
161. Wojdanowska Małgorzata 1987 Lecymy Durś
162. Wojtarowicz Elżbieta 1984 Poznań
163. Wojtkowski Piotr 1985 Zabiegany Wołomin
164. Wolny Przemysław 1983 Poznań
165. Wójcik Agnieszka 1986 Warszawa
166. Wójcik Katarzyna 1980 Ekipa Na Kijach
167. Wójcik Marcin 1979 ŁKS ŁÓDŹ
168. Wrąbel Felicja 1955 Swarzędz
169. ZagÓrska Agnieszka 1975 ŁÓDŹ
170. Zielińska Dorota 1996 Warszawa
171. Żydek Katarzyna 1992 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
172. Żydek MaŁgorzata 1988 ACTIVE EAGLES PRO