Lista startowa

ChampionMan Duathlon Czempiń

Czempiń, 18.09.2021
Dystans: Sprint (5/20/2,5) oraz Średni (10/60/10)


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 905



Dystans Sprint

lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto ->
1. Abram Jan 2004 Nochowo
2. Adamiak Mateusz 2000 Przybyszewo
3. Adamowicz Adam 1971 Hornet Gorzów Gorzów Wlkp.
4. Adamska Natalia 1995 Stare Oborzyska
5. Adamski Nikodem 1972 Stare Oborzyska
6. Albrecht Katarzyna 1982 Smashing Pąpkins Poznań
7. Aleksander Adam 1988 Kalisz
8. Anisimowicz Mirosław 1975 A/X Team Rokietnica
9. Antończyk Adam 1968 Team DKMS Jastrzebie Zdroj
10. AuguŚcik Piotr 1972 POSNANIA Kórnik
11. Badowska Marzena 1976 Puszcza Team Szczecin Szczecin
12. Badowski Maciej 2004 MUKS Żaki Szczecin Szczecin
13. Badowski Paweł 1975 Puszcza Team Szczecin Szczecin
14. Badura Dominik 1976 Lubonieczek
15. Bajstok Adrian 2000 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Czempiń
16. Bajstok Paweł 1974 Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Czempiń
17. Bamber Marek 1982 KOKORZYN
18. Bambrowicz Olena 1990 Crocodigy Golina k. Jarocina
19. Banach Jan 1991 Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz
20. Barczewski Marek 1989 Romet Factory Team Torun
21. Bartkowiak Piotr 1972 TGV Club Kościan
22. Bartlakowska Zofia 2004 XXV LO w Poznaniu Czempiń
23. Bartoszek Konrad 1981 Kati Team WARSZAWA
24. Baum Bartosz 1986 be3 Cityzen Suchy Las
25. Bączkowski Mikołaj 1999 Wągrowiec
26. Behrendt Magdalena 1977 Chodzież
27. Bialachowski Adam 1985 As Box Bydgoszcz
28. Biegański Kamil 1987 Poznań
29. Biegański Michał 1984 INTREX klub rowerowy Poznań
30. Biernacki Adam 1966 TriWawa Warszawa
31. Biernacki Jakub 1965 Warszawa Warszawa
32. Biernat Przemysław 1981 Championman Team Czempiń
33. Biernat Rafał 1976 Mosina Team Krosinko
34. Bilska Klaudia 1994 Czempiń
35. Birecka Barbara 1961 GT KONA Opole
36. Błoniarz Michał 2004 Pogoń Prawobrzeże Szczecin
37. Bogacki Mariusz 1982 Kościan
38. Borsiak Jędrzej 2003 Plewiska
39. Borsiak Tymoteusz 2002 AZS AWF Poznań Plewiska
40. Braun Ewelina 1976 Kiełczewo
41. Brener Katarzyna 1983 OEX Runners Team Warszawa
42. Brodowski Cezary 1973 Drużyna Szpiku Luboń
43. Bruderek Damian 1984 Poznan
44. Brukwińska Marta 1990 Kościan
45. Bruzgielewicz Piotr 1992 #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Oświęcim
46. Brzeziński Łukasz 1987 HTF Ludwik Sikorski Łódź
47. Bubel Sebastian 1984 KB WIKON NOWA SÓL Nowa Sól
48. Bubeła Adam 1975 Poznań
49. Bukowska-Golak Asia 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Opole
50. Bunk Daria 1979 Grudziądz
51. Buszewski Zbyszek 1987 Karpicko
52. Buśkiewicz Tomasz 1976 Powers Partner Czapury
53. Byrdy Marta 1997 Laf_campervan Szczyrk
54. Bzyl Grzegorz 1975 AUTO PUNKT Czempiń
55. Chałupka Łukasz 1990 Grotniki Team Grotniki
56. Chłosta Jakub 2004 Kostrzyn nad Odrą
57. Chmielewski Michał 1982 Metzink TRI DARKO Poznań
58. Chmielewski Tomasz 1965 AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON Bydgoszcz
59. Chrzanowska Alicja 2003 Kościan
60. Ciesielski Daniel 1988 - DĄBRÓWKA /PALĘDZIE
61. Ciesielski Jakub 1984 TAKT / ViaCon Henrykowo
62. Ciesielski Norbert 1974 MAVERICKS Stare Oborzyska
63. Crawford Graham 1965 Velocity Poznań
64. Cybulska Agnieszka 1984 Rehafiz Poznań
65. Cybulski Dariusz 1981 INTREX klub rowerowy Poznań
66. Cyrulewski Rafał 1971 Gutowo Małe
67. Dawidziak Paweł 1985 KB I Love Ziemek Poznań
68. Degler Dariusz 1976 TRI Team Wójtowicz Poznań
69. Dejnaka Agnieszka 1976 Jelcz Triathlon Project Chrząstawa Wielka
70. Drobnik Mirosław 1981 MDR Opalenica
71. Dudziak Jerzy 1963 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan
72. Dziedzic Szymon 1987 Leszno
73. Dziembowski Łukasz 1984 TMTeam Mędłów
74. Eling Krystian 1993 RAWICZ
75. Fertyk Piotr 1984 Nowotomyska Akademia Biegania Nowy Tomysl
76. Fiebich Filip 1983 Czempin
77. Fiegel Wojciech 1978 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
78. Figler Iwona 1972 Trispace/Trek Niemcz
79. Fija Lek-Żuk Małgorzata 1984 Trimind Poznań
80. Filipiak Joanna 1984 Krosno
81. Frąckowiak Dariusz 1983 Jednoosobowy klub biegacza Poznań Wilda Poznań
82. Frencel Piotr 1982 Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska Ostrów Wielkopolski
83. Fronczak Robert 1964 Naramowice Biegają Poznań
84. Fudali Witold 1983 DawajKalach Konstantynów Łódzki
85. Fulczyk Agnieszka 1980 Koziegłowy
86. Furmanek Piotr 1979 SZNEKA RUNNERS TEAM Środa Wlkp.
87. Gadzińska Agnieszka 1977 Granowo
88. Gajewski Mateusz 1999 United Athletics Poznań
89. Gałecka Aldona 1984 Ostrów Mazowiecka
90. Gaweł Marek 1979 Podmokle Team Babimost
91. Gągola Henryk 1951 KS AZS AWF Poznań Rosnówko
92. Gierach Krzysztof 1952 TRISPACE/TREK NIEMCZ
93. Gierak Wojciech 1972 Jelcz Triathlon PROJECT Jelcz-Laskowice
94. Giersberg Piotr 1978 PIOTROWO PIERWSZE
95. Glapiak Paweł 1989 Poznań
96. Gluza Radosław 1991 #SZTAFLONY Opalenica
97. Golda-Wojtkowiak Kasia 1982 Sokolniki Gwiazdowskie
98. Górniak Asia 1968 Jęczydół
99. Górniak Darek 1967 Jęczydół
100. Górnik Piotr 1988 Wrocław
101. Grajnert Paulina 1981 Leszno
102. Grajzer Jacek 1966 FAEMA-ITALIA POZNAN TEAM POZNAN
103. Grajzer Mirosław 1956 Poznań
104. Gromko Andrzej 1957 Running Team Milicz Milicz
105. Gronek Damian 1987 Topigs Norsvin Czempiń
106. Gruba Jacek 1960 TRISPACE/TRAK Brzoza
107. Gruszka Katarzyna 1987 tri_katka Poznań
108. Grygorczuk Elżbieta 1958 Trispace/Trek Niemcz
109. Grządzielewski Dominik 1981 BE TRI / Securitas Poznań
110. Grzejszczak Piotr 1974 - Skierniewice
111. Grzelczyk Marek 1993 Mrówka Czempin Czempiń
112. Grześ Andrzej 1994 MOS Śrem Śrem
113. Grześkowiak Waldemar 1973 Drużuna Szpiku Czempiń
114. Grzonka Mateusz 1991 Poznań
115. Grzybowska Aneta 1975 Zgrupka Team Poznań
116. Gucze Grzegorz 1980 Polonia Środa Wlkp. Środa Wielkopolska
117. Hagel Rafał 1987 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Poznań
118. Hala Marta 1980 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Tarnowo Podgórne
119. Halasz Jakub 1983 Trifun Troka Poznań
120. Halasz Magdalena 1984 Trifun Troka Poznań
121. Handkiewicz Robert 1965 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski
122. Hauser-Giers Monika 1980 Kościan TEAM Nowy Lubosz
123. Hepner Kacper 1991 Poznań
124. Herwart Maria 1964 Topigs Norsvin Poznań
125. Hetman Wojciech 1987 Koscian
126. Hofmański Beniamin 2004 Czempiń Nowe Borówko
127. Hornik Artur 1981 Wodzisław
128. Idkowiak Łukasz 1979 IDMAR RACING TEAM Mosina
129. Ignaczak Marcin 1977 IFB Broker Żychlin
130. Imianowski Eryk 2001 Klub Sportowy Kasztelanka MMS Triathlon Team Sieraków
131. Jackowiak Tosia 2005 UKS Copernicus Torun Osiek nad Wisłą
132. Jacyna Miroslaw 1964 TRYGYM Szczecin Szczecin Dabie
133. Jadczak Monika 2001 Krotoszyn
134. Jahnz Karolina 1984 Go2Tri Stargard
135. Jamont Przemysław 1960 KINESIS ZARY Żary
136. Janikowska Dorota 1993 Koszalin
137. Jankowski Jacek 1980 Walbrzych
138. Jaroniec Patrycja 1984 IronWay Moscienica
139. Jarosz Maciej 1986 Halfway Poznań
140. Jarych Jarosław 1972 Czapury
141. Jasinski Kamil 1995 Morzyczyn
142. Jasiński Adam 1985 JaiKudo Poznań
143. Jaskuła Michał 1984 Halfway Plewiska
144. Jaszkiewicz Kazimierz 1958 Chełkowo
145. Jawor Marcin 1985 Jelcz Triathlon Project Jelcz Laskowice
146. Jaworski Adrian 1980 GVT Zary
147. Jęsiek Aleksander 1961 Ciesiółka Team Leszno
148. Jordan Robert 1974 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Grzebienisko
149. Józefiak Krystian 1986 Zakrzewo
150. Józefowicz Edyta 1974 Kościan Team Kościan
151. Jur Idalia 1993 Czarnków
152. Jurkowski Artur 1967 Ruszowice
153. Juskowiak Jakub 1977 niezrzeszony Poznan
154. Juskowiak Jakub 1977 niezrzeszony Poznan
155. Kabat Błażej 1988 TeamKaraś Bydgoszcz
156. Kacprzak Michał 1980 Komorniki
157. Kaczkowski Dawid 1996 Pleszew
158. Kaczmarek Adam 1986 Triton Konin Stare Miasto
159. Kaczmarek Dominik 1977 Pizzeria K2 TRI for ME Koło
160. Kaczmarek Jakub 2004 AZS AWF Poznań Triathlon Zalasewo
161. Kaczmarek Krystian 1989 INTREX klub rowerowy Chomęcice
162. Kadow Ryszard 1972 Bydgoszcz
163. Kalwinski Bartosz 1987 Padre team Puszczykowo
164. Kałwiński Ryszard 1961 PADRE TEAM Luboń
165. Kammer Krzysztof 1986 Mistrzowski Trening Poznań
166. Kańduła Tomasz 1996 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
167. Kaptur Wojciech 1963 Czempiń
168. Karkosiński Maciej 1984 Kamionki Kamionki
169. Karkowski Mieczysław 1978 Intrex Klub Rowerowy Grodziec
170. Kasprzak Maciej 1973 Koziegłowy
171. Kasprzak Piotr 1991 Śrem
172. Kasprzak Weronika 1998 Koziegłowy
173. Kaźmierczak Damian 1992 Ciacho Team Kórnik
174. Kaźmierczak Jarosław 1981 Środa Wlkp.
175. Kaźmierczak Mikołaj 1995 Berliner20 Leszno
176. KaŹmierski Piotr 1985 ŚTC Śmigiel Śmigiel
177. Każmierczaak Łukasz 1976 CKS HELIOS CZEMPIŃ Czempiń
178. Każmierczak Małgorzata 1980 CKS HELIOS CZEMPIŃ lekkoatletyka Czempiń
179. Kędzia Dominik 1972 Czempiń
180. Kędzia Edyta 1970 Helios Czempiń Czempiń
181. Kieruzel Michał 1986 MK Bełchatów
182. Kijak Ireneusz 1985 Velocity AlleSport Poznań
183. Kistowski Kacper 1993 MERX Team Paczkowo
184. Klejniak Łukasz 1981 Pern Runners Poznań
185. Klimecki Łukasz 1989 KB Intrex Poznań
186. Klupś Eugeniusz 1957 Śmigło Osieczna Kąkolewo
187. Kłobuchowski Damian 1983 Velocity, P&K Plewiska
188. Kołodziejczyk Łukasz 1988 Lublin
189. Kołosowski Kamil 1988 200 Procent Tętna / Peleton.pl Białystok
190. Komolka Jędrzej 1986 PERN Runners Lusówko
191. Komorek Justyna 1978 Poznań
192. Konarska Edyta 1974 Oława
193. Konieczniak Marek 1972 Sin Corte Dogo Canario Rosnówko
194. Konik Adam 1979 Czempiń Słonin
195. Kościański Adam 1980 TGV Club Kościan
196. Kościański Robert 1985 Kościan Kościan
197. Kośmider Mariusz 1979 Wronczyn
198. Kośniewska Joanna 1977 Kościan Kościan
199. Kot Jan 1972 TG. Sokół Bukówiec Górny Bukówiec Górny
200. Kowalczyk Aleksandra 1965 TriWise Kraków Dębówiec
201. Kowalczyk Anna 1995 Poznań
202. Kowalczyk Dariusz 1966 TriWise Kraków Gniezno
203. Kowalczyk Marcin 1979 Celironman Łódź
204. Kowalczyk Marta 2003 CZEMPIŃ
205. Kowalczyk Piotr 1976 HELIOS CZEMPIŃ CZEMPIŃ
206. Kowalski Krzysztof 1968 HRmaxCrossTeam Gdańsk
207. Kowalski Łukasz 1991 SZYBKIE ŻOŁWIE Drużbice
208. Kowalski Marcin 1979 Team Chomęcice Chomęcice
209. Kowalski Piotr 1992 Jelcz Triathlon Project Nowy Dwór
210. Kozak Karol 2000 Triwise Elbląg
211. Kozakowski Sebastian 1990 Warszawa
212. Kozłowska Kinga 1999 Nadaktywni/Ania Halska Coaching Białystok
213. Kóska Sławomir 1978 ChampionMan TeamHelios /Czempiń Team Czempin
214. Krawiec Dominik 1988 Krosno
215. Kroma Krystian 1979 Kryhan Team Poznań
216. Krupa Piotr 1985 Laf_campervan Szczyrk
217. Krystek Aleksandra 1979 Leszno
218. Krysztofiak Michalina 1987 Champion Man Team Nowe Borówko
219. Krzyszczuk Tadeusz 1956 Maratończyk Góra Góra
220. Kubacha Anna 1981 Helios Czempin Piechanin
221. Kubacha Łukasz 1982 CKS HELIOS CZEMPIŃ Czempiń
222. Kubacha Maciej 1979 Czempiń
223. Kubasik Tomasz 1983 Lubliniec
224. Kubiak Jakub 1980 Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl Poznań
225. Kuciak Adrian 1974 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
226. Kuciak Bartosz 1987 Krosno (Mosina)
227. Kujath Dominika 1984 Altom Gniezno Poznań
228. Kukotko Rafał 1974 Lubuszanin Drezdenko Tarnowo Podgórne
229. Kulesza Michal 1976 Kuźnia Triathlonu Poznań
230. Kuna Danka 1972 Klub Wesołego Szampana Zaniemyśl
231. Kuna Robert 1972 KLUB WESOŁEGO SZAMPANA Zaniemysl
232. Kurowski Kamil 1985 3Gravity Bydgoszcz
233. Kuszyński Damian 1988 REHAU CROSSACTIVE Śrem
234. Kuś Adam 1997 UKS Cityzen_ Poznań
235. Kuśnierek-Tomaszewska Ewa 1989 Kurza Góra
236. Kwiecień Sebastian 1983 Zapierdalacze Wrocław
237. Lach Adrian 1979 Triclub Warszawa
238. Lamprecht Karol 1971 Halfway Wiry
239. Lasota Malgorzata 1977 Złotniki Zlotniki
240. Leśniak Magdalena 1981 Ostrów Wielkopolski
241. Lewandowski Jakub 1979 Posnania Triathlon Poznań
242. Lewandowski Robert 1979 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Poznań
243. Lewicki Mateusz 1996 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Kościan
244. Licznierska Alina 1982 Zone3Team Plewiska
245. Lisewski Piotr 1963 niezrzeszony Bydgoszcz
246. Loskot Marek 1962 - Bydgoszcz
247. Lubik Jarosław 1988 Team Karaś Sieraków
248. Ludwikowski PrzemysŁaw 1989 DSV POZNAŃ
249. Łajszczak Wioleta 1988 K.S. Triathlon Rawa Rawa Mazowiecka
250. Ławniczak Andrzej 1977 Green Bike Racing Team ŚREM ŚREM
251. Łączny Paweł 1983 ChampionMan Team czempiń
252. Łęszczak Robert 1986 KKFP Wolsztyn Grodzisk Wielkopolski
253. Łoboda Karol 1984 22 ODN Bydgoszcz
254. Łoda Piotr 1979 Poznań
255. Łukaszczuk Grzegorz 1982 PRO366 Rokietnica
256. Maciejewska Sylwia 1973 Halfway Borówiec
257. Maciejewski Paweł 1973 Diamant ProSport Borówiec
258. MaĆkowiak Kuba 1980 www.dekarstwo-srem.pl ŚREM
259. Maik Małgorzata 1983 Helios Czempiń Team Jarogniewice
260. Majcher Radek 1977 Puszcza Team Szczecin Szczecin
261. Majchrzak Rafał 1978 TGV Club Nowe Oborzyska
262. Makles Michał 1987 Góra
263. Malinowska Karolina 2003 GLKS Świdnica Świdnica
264. Mańczak Adam 1970 WUEF Tri Team poMOCNI Sierosław
265. Marciniak Łukasz 1980 Kamionki
266. Marciniak Mariusz 1985 Mosina
267. Marciniak Mariusz 1975 Marwin Piaski
268. Marciniak Michał 1983 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 Skórzewo
269. Markiewicz Tomasz 1998 Mavericks Stare Oborzyska
270. Marszałek Marta 1983 TRITON KONIN Koło
271. Masztalerz Michał 1985 Lzs Zalesie Jaraczewo
272. Mazurkiewicz Tomasz 1981 1981 Nowa Sól
273. Merda Jakub 1988 Mocno w Prawo Team Czerwonak
274. Meyer Łukasz 1980 LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM Luzino
275. Michalak Bartosz 1995 FTI Racing Team Września
276. Michalak Jakub 1992 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
277. Michalik Beata 1978 TGV Club Kościan Kościan
278. Michna Magdalena 1989 Paris Adventure Chorzów
279. Miedziak Sebastian 1983 Ls Plus Recykling TEAM/BE_3 CITIZEN Rogalinek
280. Mikołajczak Martyna 1987 Stary Lubosz
281. Mikołajczyk-Błoniarz Anna 1975 Puszcza Team Szczecin Szczecin
282. Milczyński Bartłomiej 1985 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Stare Oborzyska
283. Miszkiel Jarosław 1991 TGV CLUB Nowe Oborzyska
284. Modras Agnieszka 1979 Warszawa
285. Morastiew Alan 1990 INTREX klub rowerowy Poznań
286. Moszka Piotr 1976 PSG Team Leszno
287. Mroczek Bartosz 1982 Czempiń
288. Musiał Jarosław 1981 Czempiń
289. Nawrot Karol 1982 Rawicz
290. Negoda Kostiantyn 1982 LTT Wroclaw
291. Niedbała Rafał 1980 SCIM Poznań
292. Niedziółka Jakub 1998 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Grabianów
293. Nowacki Karol 1979 Czempiń
294. Nowaczyk Joanna 1983 Mocni w Gębie Baranowo
295. Nowaczyk Przemysław 1980 BestDriveBa-Mar Luboń
296. Nowak Agniesxka 1989 Enter Air Runners Club Poznań
297. Nowak Jakub 1978 ChampionMan Team Nowe Borówko
298. Nowak Marcin 1985 Orki z Majorki Suchy las
299. Nowak Marta 2001 Aktywny Samorząd - Miasto i Gmina Krzywiń Krzywiń
300. Nowak Wojciech 1985 SILAOJCA.PL Poznań
301. Oczkowski Wojciech 1992 TRI for IT Trzcianka
302. Olech Karol 1981 CZEMPIN
303. Osińska Agnieszka 1980 KGHM ZG RUN Głogów
304. Osiński Rafał 1982 KGHM ZG RUN Głogów
305. Ostrowski Łukasz 1982 Brodowo
306. Ozdoba Marek 1978 Klub Rowerowy Intrex Poznań POZNAŃ
307. Pacan Jacek 1971 Gdynia
308. Paczka Robert 1964 Ważne Jest Tu I Teraz Leszno
309. Paradowski Paweł 1986 Poznań
310. Pasuto Grzegorz 1979 Paris Adventure Katowice
311. Patela Maciej 1979 Mosina Team Borkowice
312. Pawlicka Kornelia 1998 Mavericks Stare Oborzyska
313. Pawłowski Grzegorz 1978 Nowe Borówko Nowe Borówko
314. Pawłowski Włodzimierz 1962 Poznań
315. Pawłowski Wojciech 1990 Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Poznań
316. Pela Jakub 1987 Decora Running Team Środa Wielkopolska
317. Perkowski Marcin 1983 Gora
318. Perkowski Piotr 1985 Tarnowo Podgórne
319. Perlinski Dariusz 1971 Iro triathlon Pleszew Pleszew
320. PerŁakowski Karol 1984 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM WILCZYCE
321. PerŁakowski Tadeusz 1956 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Kłobuczyn
322. Peters Arkadiusz 1972 Metzink Tri Zalasewo
323. Peters Olaf 2000 Metzink Tri Zalasewo
324. Piasecki Ireneusz 1941 Championman Czempiń Czempiń
325. Piasecki Wojciech 1975 ChampionMan Team Czempiń
326. Piasek Wojciech 1990 Wolsztynska Akademia Biegowa Wolsztyn
327. Piechocki Piotr 2005 Poznań
328. Pieczyński Patryk 1987 INTREX klub rowerowy Poznań
329. Pieczyński Robert 1965 MOTO-CENTRALA Luboń
330. Pierszalski Leszek 1966 Grodzisk Wlkp.
331. Pieszak Zosia 1985 Kanapowe Pampry góra
332. Pietrzak Adam 1990 Gowarzewo
333. Piguła Agnieszka 1978 Poznań
334. Pilarski Maciek 2004 ŻAKI SZCZECIN szczecin
335. Pilarski Paweł 1978 GARAGE TEAM szczecin
336. Piłat Krzysztof 1990 INTREX klub rowerowy Poznań
337. Piotrowicz Hubert 1979 Mocni w Gebie Czempin
338. Piotrowski Przemysław 1980 Czempiń
339. Pluta Kinga 1992 Crocodigy Golina
340. Pluta Rafał 1975 Gostyń
341. Płowens Piotr 1998 Margonin
342. Poczwardowski Marek 1960 Szczutowo
343. Podsadny Szymon 1998 Robakowo
344. Poloch Mikołaj 1993 Kołownik Włoszakowice Bukówiec Górny
345. Porada Marek 1963 WÓJTOWICZ TRI Tem / HERNIK TEAM Poznań
346. Protasiewicz Mikołaj 1997 Konin
347. Przewłocki Jakub 1983 Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz
348. Przybylak Sławek 1979 UKS Biskupianka Stara Krobia Gostyń
349. Puchalski Michał 1983 Ostrów Wielkopolski
350. Puszkarek Mikołaj 1986 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
351. Puszkarek Romana 1958 Czempiń
352. Putowska Małgorzata 1962 Loft Fitness Mosina
353. Quoos Wojciech 1986 Skórzewo
354. Raben Ewald 1968 Halfway Puszczykowo
355. Radzińska Joanna 1986 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
356. Raszewaki Bartosz 2000 Czempiń
357. Ratajczak Beata 1963 Kościan Team Kościan
358. Ratajczak Mateusz 1991 ELTOGROM Pecna
359. Ratajszczak Maciej 1988 Topigs Norsvin Czempiń
360. Robakowski Marcin 1992 BUDCHEM Nowy Tomyśl
361. Rogala Paweł 1987 Skórzewo
362. Rogozinski Michał 1984 Błażejewo
363. Romanowski Jakub 1979 Aluplast Poznań
364. Rossa Przemysław 1974 Przygodzice
365. Roszak-Patela Justyna 1979 Mosina Team Borkowice
366. Rurak Filip 1998 Team Kalach Warszaw
367. Rutkowska Virginia 1984 Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
368. Rzytki Piotr 1981 KB V-Max Lisiowolka
369. Sadowski Kamil 1982 Świebodzin
370. Sawiełajc Jakub 1999 FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM Bydgoszcz
371. Sażalski Piotr 1985 1.GPR Psarskie
372. Schmidt Marcin 1971 Suchy Las
373. Semmerling Wojciech 1967 Duklanowski Team Warszawa
374. Sikora Milena 1984 Poznań
375. Sikora Piotr 1982 TGV/Speed Feet Kościan
376. Skoracki Damian 1991 Olszewo
377. Skrzyp Marek 1988 Nutrend Team Jasienica
378. SŁawiŃski Jacek 1978 INTREX Klub Rowerowy Gniezno
379. Smoczyńska Emilia 1984 MBC Team Tuchola
380. Smoczyński Marek 1981 MBC Team Tuchola
381. Snopkowski Adam 2000 Stare Babice
382. Sobańska Grażyna 1956 Drużbice
383. Sobierajczyk Jerzy 1965 pleszew Pleszew
384. Sobierajczyk Kinga 1991 Pleszew
385. Sopniewwski Michał 1982 Jelcz Triathlon Project Nadolice Wielkie
386. Sosnowski Jarosław 1972 Endure Team Tczew
387. Sprogis Joanna 1977 3lggns Szczecin
388. Spychała Daria 1987 Jarogniewice
389. Stachowiak Zbigniew 1975 Poznań
390. Stachowski Jakub 1990 komorniki
391. Starzyński Adam 1976 STARZYNSKI.COACH Nieporęt
392. Stasiak Iwona 1978 PUSZCZA TEAM SZCZECIN SZCZECIN
393. Stasiak Marek 1976 PUSZCZA TEAM SZCZECIN SZCECIN
394. Stasiak Oskar 2004 Pogoń Prawobrzeze Szczecin
395. Stasierski Marcel 1985 NEWREH Training Ostrów Wielkopolski
396. Staszyńska Karolina 1977 Tulce
397. Stefanowicz Maciej 1991 INTREX klub rowerowy Trzcianka
398. Stępień Małgorzata 1982 Poznań
399. Strzelec Weronika 1993 Poznań
400. Studniewski Lech 1980 Ostrów Wielkopolski
401. Stuwe Beata 1983 100razyBardziej Złotniki
402. Syguła Joanna 1980 Coco Bongo Pink Team warszawa
403. Syguła Mateusz 1979 Kolarski.eu Team Michałowice
404. Synak Katarzyna 1978 TGV Club Betkowo
405. Szafran Mateusz 2004 Wągrowiec
406. Szajkowski Andrzej 1982 GWARDIA KOSZALIN Koszalin
407. Szczawik Marzena 1974 Helios Czempiń Team Czempin
408. Szczepaniak Łukasz 1988 Czempiń
409. Szczepaniak Radosław 1978 Drużyna Szpiku/kajaki2.pl Kościan
410. Szczepański Darek 1960 Wrocław
411. Szczerbal Łukasz 1981 PKS Racot Run Czempiń
412. Szewczyk Bartosz 1988 Warszawa
413. Szulczyńska Paulina 1989 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Kościan
414. Szulczyński Michał 1987 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Kościan
415. Szwed Marcin 1978 Poznań
416. Szymanowski Roman 1970 Polonia Środa Środa Wielkopolska
417. Szymanski Wojciech 1980 Klodawa
418. Szymański Hubert 1989 OSP Srocko Wielkie Srocko Wielkie
419. Szymański Michał 1982 TGV Club Kościan
420. Szymański Przemysław 1978 Rewizor MGRunning Trzcianka
421. Szymański Robert 1974 Tarnowo Podgórne
422. Ślęczkowski Krzysztof 1985 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
423. Śmichurski Przemysław 1969 Kęsy Team Zalasewo
424. Śmigielski Damian 1978 Gniezno
425. Talkowska Aleksandra 1983 KB Wikon Nowa Sól Nowa Sól
426. Tkaczewski Szymon 2001 Opalenica
427. Tomaszewska Joanna 1983 Jelcz Triathlon Project Jelcz-Laskowice
428. Tomaszewski Marcin 1982 Jelcz Triathlon Project Jelcz
429. Tomczak Tomasz 1975 Bezrzecze
430. Tomiak Dominik 1980 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa WRONIAWY
431. Tomiak Paulina 1984 Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa Wroniawy
432. Trójnara Maciej 1979 Halfway Środa Wielkopolska
433. Trzebinski Bartek 1975 Trinergy / Bystry Krolik Warszawa
434. Turbańska Anna 1970 Leszno
435. Turbański Wojciech 1970 Leszno
436. Tycner Adrian 1979 Kościan
437. Tycner Oliwer 2002 Kościan
438. Urbaniak Marcin 1982 TGV Club Kościan Racot
439. Urbaniak Marcin 1991 Papu Fit/ Runner's Power Śrem Śrem
440. Walczak Robert 1980 Cytadela by Night TRI Team Poznań
441. Walkowiak Bartosz 1980 Posnania Triathlon Plewiska
442. Walkowiak Mateusz 1990 One Team Przemęt
443. Wawrzyniak Hanna 1974 HELIOS CZEMPIŃ TEAM Poznań
444. Wawrzyniak Tomasz 1975 TBT POZNAŃ Czempiń
445. Weber Marek 1986 Green bike Śrem
446. Wencka Maciej 1992 Poznań
447. Wesolowski Rafal 1979 Osolin
448. Wester Mikael 1958 Topigs Norsvin Poznan
449. Wężyk Ewa 1970 Czempiń
450. Wieczorek Katarzyna 1989 TwisterTeam Pleszew
451. Wiśniewska Lucyna 1966 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
452. Wiśniewska Marlena 1979 KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU Poznań
453. WiŚniewski Krzysztof 1965 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
454. Witkowski Krzysztof 2001 Luboń
455. Witomski Mateusz 1988 Brak Kościan
456. Włodarczak Katarzyna 1975 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
457. Wojciechowska Monika 1989 MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO Koło
458. Wojciechowski Hubert 1984 Sulęcin
459. Wojciechowski Mariusz 1984 INTREX klub rowerowy Września
460. Wojtan Katarzyna 1981 Poznań
461. Wojtan Robert 1977 Poznań
462. Wojtas Piotr 1966 INTREX klub rowerowy poznań
463. Wojtkowiak Michał 1979 Waleczne Psy Zalasewo
464. Wojtkowiak Radosław 1981 Sokolniki Gwiazdowskie
465. Wojtyniak Leszek 1982 Środa Wielkopolska
466. Wróblewski Adrian 1986 Zgrupka Team Komorniki
467. Wyszomirska Karolina 1977 Poznań
468. Zabel Przemysław 1983 UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ Tarnowo Podgórne
469. Zabłocki Marek 1980 Plewiska
470. Zaborowska-Krakowiak Magdalena 1978 Granowo
471. Zaczkiewicz Roman 1980 MBC Warszawa
472. Zając Paweł 1983 7ProTeam Opalenica
473. Zawadzka Dagmara 1985 Komorniki
474. Zener Mateusz 1989 MSport Giant Team Lubin Lubin
475. Zgrzebniak Robert 1978 Jelcz Triathlon Project Chrząstawa Wielka
476. Zieliński Michał 1982 Lusówko
477. Zubowicz Maria 1981 CHICAS Poznań
478. Żaczek Jan 1958 Poznań
479. Żuk Mateusz 1983 Posnania Poznań
480. Żyła Krzysztof 1987 Poznań


Dystans Średni - zawodnicy PRO

lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto ->
1. Imianowski Konrad 2000 Sieraków
2. Jakimiuk Daniel 1993 Natural EPO #DASHRADE Racing Team Szklarska Poręba
3. Krawczyk Jacek 1996 UKS Tri-Team Rumia / Trinergy Poznań
4. Ławicki Marcin 1986 MKS Polkowice Lubin
5. Ławicki Piotr 1995 MKS Polkowice Lubin
6. Najmowicz Paweł 1993 Najmowicz Triathlon Olsztyn
7. Petters Klaudia 1999 Bolesławiec
8. SiÓdmiak Igor 1998 7PRO TEAM / MBC / Pentathlon Sz-ek Szczecinek
9. Soltysiak Joanna 1989 Triathlon Väst / ALE Team / 64-STO LESZNO Koło
10. Woźniak Jakub 1990 4Tri Team Kraków


Dystans Średni

lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miasto ->
1. Adamczak Mariusz 1982 Opalenicki Klub Biegacza/ZeroZałamki Opalenica
2. Andrusz Arkadiusz 1975 Gdynia
3. Andrzejewska Barbara 1974 BestDriveBa-Mar Mosina
4. Andrzejewska Dorota 1978 Czempiń
5. Andrzejewski Lukasz 1975 FTI RACING TEAM Poznań
6. Andrzejewski Marcin 1985 8 brem Bydgosscz
7. Bambrowicz Miłosz 1992 Crocodigy Jarocin
8. Banaszek Grzegorz 1981 Warszawa
9. Baran Jacek 1967 CWB S.A. Golina
10. Bartkowiak Dariusz 1965 KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
11. Bartkowski Marek 1972 Endureteam Warszawa
12. Bartkowski Radosław 1982 TriBarr Strzelce kraj
13. Bartosik Krzysztof 1991 Natural Epo Team Wodzisław Śląski
14. Bella Przemysław 1989 Warszawa
15. Bentkowski Marcin 1987 TriPower Bydgoszcz
16. Biegała Marek 1984 BIKE U UP - EUROPELL Gdańsk
17. Biegański Maciej 1985 ORTOspot Poznań
18. Bielec Adam 1989 KcaloKilerzy Skępe
19. Bielecki Mariusz 1973 Night Runners Sośnie
20. Bielicki Bartosz 1980 Running Team Milicz Milicz
21. Bieniek Patryk 1980 AflofarmActiveTeam Poznań
22. Biernacki Andrzej 1976 Triathlon Lipiany / TeamOchal Mostkowo
23. Biniakowski Janusz 1977 Bydgoszcz
24. Biskupski Cezary 1987 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
25. Błoniarz Mirosław 1975 Garaż Team Szczecin
26. Bodnar Anna 1982 Superdog team Cieszyn
27. Bogus Karol 1982 NEON Team Marki
28. Borsiak Krzysztof 1969 Lux Med Plewiska
29. Borycki Marcin 1972 Dawaj Kalach Team Kosakowo
30. Broniewicz Dariusz 1980 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ WASOSZ
31. Bruzgielewicz Paweł 1963 Oświęcim
32. Buczkowski Marcin 1975 BRODNICA
33. Bućko Artur 1964 TeamKaraś Jelenia Góra
34. Bula Piotr 1975 SNG WILD DUCK Zgierz
35. Burski Jakub 1991 PRO366 Poznań
36. Burzyński Michał 1981 Poznań
37. Celmer Marcin 1981 PTT DELTA / KALACHTEAM Płock
38. Chabierski Marcin 1977 Kalisz
39. Chłosta Marek 1975 Myślenice
40. Chrzanowski Zbigniew 1982 kJ Crew / PTT DELTA Płock
41. Chwalisz Łukasz 1990 Night Runners Luboń
42. Cichowlas Marcin 1978 Polonia Środa Środa wielkopolska
43. Czaczyk Łukasz 1988 Poznan
44. Czajkowski Adam 1970 Simple House Team Konstancin-Jeziorna
45. Czajkowski Michał 1973 SIMPLE HOUSE Nowa Wola
46. Czarnecki Adrian 1983 Rogoziński Klub Biegacza Rogoźno
47. Czosnyka Jarek 1964 Progress Triathlon Team Warszawa
48. Ćwikliński Maciej 1974 Koninko
49. Damian Jerzyński 1973 Polonia środa środa wlkp
50. Dankowski Bartosz 1984 Endorfiny Wąsosz Wąsosz
51. Dawidowicz Maciej 1978 TRISPACE/TREK Brzoza
52. Dawidowicz Tomasz 1987 TODA Meble Poznań
53. Dąbrowski Dariusz 1974 ILABO RACING TEAM Powered by CTS Piaseczno
54. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Gorzkie Pole
55. Derda Piotr 1984 Rychwał
56. Dereczenik Dawid 1991 ZG Polkowice - Sieroszowice Polkowice
57. Dębowski Wiktor 1987 ChampionMan Team Czempiń
58. Dołhun Adam 1980 TRISPACE / TREK Bydgoszcz
59. Dominiak Adam 1986 Warszawa
60. Dorobiała Bartosz 1985 MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM Poznań
61. Dorosz Marek 1968 KB Maniac Poznań Tulce
62. Drabjewski Paweł 1980 Tkkf Wodnik Więcbork Więcbork
63. Drzewiecki Jacek 1970 Puszczykowo
64. Dubiński Krzysztof 1996 - Lubin
65. Dudek Mirosław 1987 SNG WILD DUCKS Łódź
66. Durkiewicz Tomasz 1971 Dom Kultury Jogi Dębno
67. Dutkiewicz Bartek 1980 VELO7 Kiekrz
68. Dziub Marcin 1979 SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM Płoty
69. Dziurka Rafal 1976 Skaven Danmark/Retro Galleri TARM
70. Fibner Krzysztof 1991 Metzink triatlon Sroda wlkp
71. Filipiak Dominik 1995 Domino TRI Luboń
72. Fiszer Andrzej 1986 Katowice
73. Florczak Krzysztof 1972 KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. Warszawa
74. Foltyński Marcin 1977 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Gruszczyn
75. Frydryszek Michał 1989 TriPower Bydgoszcz
76. Gaj Przemysław 1998 TRITON KONIN Konin
77. Garczarek Tomasz 1972 Piękni i młodzi Kościan
78. Garczyńska-Wąs Bogusława 1977 WM Triself Zielonki
79. Gardener Jacek 1964 LKS Victoria Zabostów Łowicz
80. Gendek Jerzy 1947 KŻ KOTWICA ROGOŹNO ROGOŹNO
81. Gidaszewski Wojciech 1981 VELO7 Suchy Las
82. Giełda Magdalena 1972 TS PERTONELKA PRUŚLIN OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI
83. Giers Robert 1979 Kościan TEAM Nowy Lubosz
84. Glinkowski Zbigniew 1960 Mosina
85. Głuchowski Przemek 1976 Mzuma Team Żychlin
86. Gniot Jacek 1971 TRISPACE/TREK Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. Grudziądz
87. Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta 1975 Kwidzyn Biega Kwidzyn
88. Golak Łukasz 1983 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Opole
89. Goniszewski Bartosz 1988 Najmowicz Triathlon Lubawa
90. Gorwa Robert 1978 TriDarko Szczytniki
91. Gorynia Krzysztof 1974 Poznań Poznań
92. Gostomski Michał 1982 Czempiń
93. Gozdowski Paweł 1970 Teresin
94. Grono Krzysztof 1975 V-Max Adamów Krzywda
95. Grudziecka Urszula 1977 3LGGNS Szczecin
96. Gruszczynski Mateusz 1982 Mocno W Prawo Team Poznan
97. Gryzel Adam 1982 Kielpin
98. Grześ Marek 1958 Runner's Power Śrem
99. Grześkowiak Maciej 1977 4Fiter Dąbrówka
100. Guss Dartosz 1975 Mocni w Gębie Poznań
101. Guzik Bartosz 1981 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl Nowy Tomyśl
102. Gwardjak Szymon 1993 Lidzbark Warmiński
103. Habernik Łukasz 1985 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
104. Hadrys Tomasz 1987 Tmteam Wrocław
105. Halska Ania 1984 Endure Team Gdynia
106. Hankiewicz Artur 1979 Citzen_ CTS Direct Floor Poznań
107. Harasimiuk-Grodzka Małgorzata 1977 CTS Gdańsk
108. Haupt Krzysztof 1978 ZZSK Suchy Las Suchy Las
109. Hegmit Robert 1969 Borówiec
110. Henschel Klaudiusz 1975 SKS OBORNIKI Oborniki
111. Hering Mateusz 1991 Hering_triathlon / Talex Borzytuchom Mądrzechowo
112. Hojan Jarosław 1962 Cityzen_be3 Poznań
113. Hołubowicz Grzegorz 1980 1980 Gorzów Wielkopolski
114. Hubko Marek 1974 #TeamKalach Słubice
115. Hutnik Tomasz 1972 GARNO TEAM Jelenia Góra
116. Hyhs Jan 1992 OSW Tri Team Wysocko Wielkie
117. Jabłoński Jarosław 1973 UKS TRS Susz / Nadleśnictwo Susz Zieleń
118. Jacewicz Kamil 1983 FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA Legnica
119. Jackowski Adam 1980 TFP SPORT TRI TEAM Kamionki
120. Jakubczyk Rafał 1981 Triboys Luboń
121. Jankowiak Łukasz 1991 AleTempo Zielona Góra
122. Jankowski Maciej 1991 GFT Poland Poznań
123. Janusz Iza 1994 Środa Śląska
124. Jaroniec Adam 1985 Trinergy Chyby
125. Jaroniec Lech 1982 IronWay MOŚCIENICA
126. Jarząbek Lindholm Anna 1975 TRICLUB warszawa
127. Jaz Ernest 1983 ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ Wąsosz
128. Jaźwiecki Michał 1983 SNG WILD DUCKS Stryków
129. Jedrzejczak Marcin 1991 Velocity/KS TECZA Suchy Las
130. Jezierski Jakub 1987 Komorniki MTB Team Rosnowo
131. Jokiel Wojciech 1991 Sparta Ultra Team Granice
132. Jóźwiak Marcin 1979 FTI Racing Team Oberaudorf
133. Kacprzak Bogumiła 1977 CELIRONMAN . Zgierz
134. Kaczmarek Hubert 1973 czarne wiewióry dopiewo
135. Kaczmarek Marcin 1982 Kościan Team Kościan
136. Kaczmarek Mariusz 1963 CTS Poznań
137. Kaczmarek Tomasz 1979 KLAS Szpot Swarzędz Zalasewo
138. Kaczyński Marcin 1977 Warszawa
139. Kalinowski Adam 1977 Warszawa
140. Kaminski Marek 1988 Team Karaś Poznań
141. Kamiński Paweł 1983 SSW TEAM KROŚNICE/ IT START Wierzchowice
142. Kapcińska Małgorzata 1973 Zgrupka Team Lusówko
143. Kapiarz Julia 1998 Klikuszowa
144. Kaplon Pawel 1975 CTS Lomianki
145. Karaś Robert 1982 Jutrosin
146. Kaszubowski Patryk 1978 Agroturystyka Danielówka Pobiedziska
147. Kazubski Łukasz 1978 Kkfp Rakoniewice
148. Kąkol Sławomir 1964 TIMBUD TEAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
149. Kędzierski Krzysztof 1965 Tanowo
150. Kępiński Henryk 1953 KB Spartakus Bełchatów Bełchatów
151. Kiczor Damian 1985 Najmowicz Triathlon Olsztyn
152. Klapenda Mariusz 1974 MARIO TEAM ŁĘCZYCA
153. Klimaszyk Szymon 1968 CITYZEN Suchy Las
154. Klimczak Tomasz 1991 Wrocław
155. Klincewicz Adrian 1997 KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA CSR SŁOWIANKA Gorzów
156. Kłos Jan 1981 trirun #teamkalach Oława
157. Kłosowicz Maciej 1981 Furioust Goats Poznań
158. Kmieciak Slawomir 1973 C.H FALA ARKONIA SZCZECIN szczecin
159. Koch Przemek 1986 Śrem
160. Koch Przemyslaw 1986 Śrem
161. Kociński Dominik 1982 Kluczyk Running Team Raszków
162. Konieczny Marcin 1972 NIEMANIEMOGE/Trinergy Olsztyn
163. Koper Mateusz 1988 GK Gryf Tczew / Eaton Triathlon Team Tczew
164. Korcz Mateusz 1988 DECORA RUNNING TEAM Krerowo
165. Korfini Irek 1969 Haugesund Triatlon Klubb Førresfjorden
166. Korytek Piotr 1979 Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza Świebodzin
167. Kosek Aleksandra 1978 Jawor
168. Kosiorek Darek 1967 Poznan
169. Kosobucki Rafał 1985 Gdańsk Gdańsk
170. Kowalczyk Radosław 1975 Kalisz
171. Kozakiewicz Ireneusz 1978 Kwidzyn Biega Kwidzyn
172. Krajewski Tomasz 1981 Lusowo
173. Krasnodębski Sebastian 1982 Grudziądz
174. Krawczyk Włodzimierz 1964 Ciacho Team Triathlon Śrem
175. Królikowski Edward 1970 Posnania Triathlon Plewiska
176. Kryś Mariusz 1975 Buk
177. Krzekotowski Zdzisław 1959 bierutowska grupa biegowa 56-420 bierutów
178. Krzyżańska Anna 1985 Iron Arena Tarnowo Podgórne
179. Kubicki Tomasz 1969 Kubusia Team Oleśnica-Oleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa Oleśnica
180. Kuc Rafał 1973 ENDURE TEAM Pogórze
181. Kulesza Jakub 1980 Kooltriathlon jelenia góra
182. Kumiszzczo Artur 1978 Wschowa
183. Kuna Robert 1963 Intercars/Legia Milanówek
184. Kurzac Piotr 1982 Ostrów Wielkopolski
185. Kurzawa Marcin 1974 Spartaultrateam Smardze
186. Kurzeja Kamil 1991 TODA Meble Poznań
187. Kuźdub Piotr 1990 Gąsawy Rządowe
188. Kuźdub Robert 1993 Gąsawy Rządowe Niwy
189. Lackorzyńska Małgorzata 1976 Trinergy Warszawa
190. Lemke Krzysztof 1977 Endure Team | Gdyński Triathlon Gdynia
191. Leśko Paweł 1985 Sport Freaks Poland / Team Kalach Wrocław
192. Leśniak Grzegorz 1974 Ostrów Wielkopolski
193. Lewandowski Andrzej 1959 UAM Triathlon Poznań Kórnik
194. Lewandowski Dariusz 1987 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
195. Lewandowski Mateusz 1987 Pink Flamingo Poznań
196. Lewardowski Konrad 1970 KTB Kuny Poznań
197. Lewicki Jacek 1992 Zielona Góra
198. Licznierski Marek 1984 Zone3 Team Plewiska
199. Ludek Tomasz 1984 Dash Digital Cash Przeźmierowo
200. Lutomski Przemo 1981 COREclinic, UKS CITYZEN Poznań Poznań
201. Łapawa Dariusz 1983 Mocni w Gębie Poznań
202. Łapawa Urszula 1984 Mocni w Gębie Poznań
203. Łączny Leszek 1961 Borkowice
204. Łuczak Adam 1984 MAVERICKS Stare Oborzyska
205. Łuczak Jacek 1970 KB UE Poznań Poznań
206. Łukaszewska Anna 1974 3LGGNS/ GO2TRI Przecław
207. Łukaszewski Szymon 1985 GVT Leszno
208. Machata Jacek 1978 Wrocław
209. Maciejewski Piotr 1980 Trzemeszno
210. Makowicz Józef 1956 SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Żary
211. Maksymiuk Marta 1988 ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team Elbląg
212. Malik Maciej 1977 Myslowice
213. Marciniak Maciej 1964 Poznań
214. Marciniak Mikołaj 1972 ŚTC Śmigiel
215. Marciniak Roman 1976 Czerwonak
216. Marcinkowski Mikołaj 1975 Zgrupka Team Dopiewiec
217. Marczak Maciej 1979 Komorniki MTB Team Komorniki
218. Markowski Dariusz 1959 litwin triatlon tem Polanica Zdroj
219. Markowski Wojciech 1983 MARCUS TEAM/IM INSPIRATION Bystrzyca Górna
220. Matuła Piotr 1992 iSport Sokołów Małopolski
221. Matuszczak Daniel 1988 Sieraków
222. Matysiak Karol 1974 OSH w Biegu Poznań
223. Mayer Łukasz 1980 BE3 Cityzen_ Gostyń
224. Mądrzak Sławomir 1974 ZIAJA TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
225. Meier Markus 1964 TRI4.PL KOŁO
226. Mensfelt Agnieszka 1988 Koziegłowy
227. Mędrek Roman 1973 Środa Wielkopolska
228. Michalak Izabela 1979 KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM Komorniki
229. Michalak Kazimierz 1957 Helios Czempiń Team/ChampionMan Team Czempiń
230. Michalak Tomasz 1978 KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM Komorniki
231. Mielnik Krzysztof 1987 Diehl Running Team Namysłów
232. Mierzejewski Bartosz 1983 CTS Poznan
233. Mieszkowski Paweł 1968 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem Poznań
234. Miętkiewski Miłosz 1982 ChampionMan Team Czempiń
235. Mikołajczyk Tomasz 1979 Explorador Team Dopiewiec
236. Mikoś Adam 1983 Warszawa
237. Milik Marcin 1977 EPO Sosnowiec
238. Misan Filip 1987 Jerzyk Team Komorniki
239. Miś Piotr 1990 Namysłów
240. Mitruś Paweł 1992 NeON Team Warszawa
241. Modrzyk Arkadiusz 1985 Centrum Medycyny Sportowej Olimp Babimost
242. Molenda Kamil 1982 dkms.pl Murowana Goślina
243. Nafalski Rajmund 1974 Team Karaś Warszawa
244. Napieracz Marta 1979 EndureTeam Gdynia
245. Niebrzydowski Marcin 1997 KS Posnania Olsztyn
246. Niewiada Maciej 1981 eXplorador Dopiewo
247. Niewiedział Tomasz 1969 TNT Tri Poznań
248. Nowaczyk Maciej 1982 Mocni w Gębie Baranowo
249. Nowak Adrian 1976 Pobiedziska Racing Team Pobiedziska
250. Nowak Jacek 1976 AKTYWNY SAMORZĄD - MIASTO I GMINA KRZYWIŃ KRZYWIŃ
251. Nowak Krzysztof 1984 Warach-Rowery Bełchatów
252. Nowak Małgorzata 1990 Jerzyk Team Pleszew
253. Nowak Marcin 1976 Motiv Home Team Poznań
254. Nowak Piotr 1983 DaliDali Team Modrze
255. Nykaza Adam 1965 Klikuszowa
256. Obuchowicz Artur 1979 TriathlonowyTata Wschowa
257. Ochal Paweł 1981 TEAMOCHAL Bydgoszcz
258. Odróbka Stanisław 1979 Chop ze Żelaza Tri Team Siemianowice Śląskie
259. Olaczek Łukasz 1979 Tata startuje // TRI AMO Mrozów
260. Olechnowicz-Bartkowska Hanna 1979 MBC Team Strzelce Krajeńskie
261. Olejniczak Witold 1949 KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. Ostrow Wlkp
262. Olejnik Piotr 1977 Ostrów Wielkopolski
263. Oleksy Beata 1980 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan
264. Osciak Rafal 1976 CTS Kraków
265. Oworuszko Jarosław 1971 CTS Warszawa
266. Padoł Krzysztof 1979 Niezrzeszony Owińska
267. Pankowski Przemysław 1975 Polonia Środa Zaniemyśl
268. Patalan Dariusz 1976 TIMBUD TEAM Boża Wola
269. Pawlak Piotr 1975 PKO Bank Polski Poznań
270. Pawłowski Józef 1990 TRITON KONIN Konin
271. Perczak Janusz 1990 IN-Software Luboń
272. Piechocki Marcin 1973 Poznań
273. Piekarski Marek 1971 Restauracja King Fu Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz
274. Pieszak Marcin 1983 Kanapowe pampry Góra
275. Pieszała Maciej 1987 Poznań
276. Pięta Tomasz 1977 Topfarm Luboń
277. Pikosz Joanna 1980 KOŚCIAN TEAM Kościan
278. Pikosz Łukasz 1979 Fit&Eat Paulina Jedlińska Kościan
279. Piliszczuk Andrzej 1969 TRISPACE/TREK BYDGOSZCZ
280. Piosik Emil 1990 Życiówka Poznań
281. Pluciński Grzegorz 1973 Luboń
282. Podziewski Arkadiusz 1972 Trinergy Warszawa
283. Pol Bartosz 1981 Waniewski Coaching Rawicz
284. Polichnowski PaweŁ 1984 TriPoli GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
285. Pomorska Joanna 1981 Trifamily Warszawa
286. Pomorski Rafał 1983 Tri Family / Mojo Racing Team Warszawa
287. Popiel Iwona 1974 TGV CLUB Kościan
288. Popławski Jacek 1975 Adidas Runners Warsaw Warszawa
289. Pospieszny Krzysztof 1972 Kościan Team Kościan
290. Pospieszny Robert 1974 Międzychód
291. Postupalski Paweł 1974 Kaziki Warszawa
292. Protasiewicz Piotr 1970 KTK ImageCyclingTeam Konin
293. Przeździak Zygmunt 1975 Gmina Strzelce Opolskie Strzelce Opolskie
294. Przybylska Joanna 1987 Poznań
295. Przybylski Adam 1985 Poznań
296. Pyzik Łukasz 1978 Pietrzykowice
297. Raszczynski Robert 1981 SidorTeam Bełchatów
298. Rayss Marta 1980 CTS Warszawa
299. Rdzanek Marcin 1988 Real Madryt Wieliczka
300. Remisiewicz Lukasz 1982 RunEat Warszawa
301. Rosinski Wiktor 1981 Centrum Leków Poznań
302. Roskosz Bartosz 1989 Jelcz Triathlon Project Miłoszyce
303. Rożniata Andrzej 1972 SNG WILD DUCKS GŁOWNO
304. Rożniata Iwona 1973 SNG WILD DUCKS Głowno
305. Ruciński Marcin 1975 TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN Barcin
306. Ruta-Korytowska Karolina 1982 Motiv Home Team Swarzędz
307. Rutkowski Jakub 1977 Myśmy Szliśmy Team Poznań
308. Ruzik Rafał 1979 RURA TEAM Warszawa
309. Rybak Remigiusz 1977 TRISPACE/TREK Białe Błota
310. Rychter Wiesław 1954 Buchalter Elbląg Elbląg
311. Ryś Sebastian 1975 IronPara Gowarzewo
312. Rzepka Anna 1978 1970 Siekierki Wielkie
313. Rzepka Lucjan 1970 ROMA VICTRIX siekierki wielkie
314. Sadowski Marek 1968 MUKS SZOK Bojanowo Góra
315. Sadowski Szymon 1986 POZNAN
316. Siatecki Paweł 1992 Poznań
317. Sikora Przemyslaw 1981 Motiv Home team Poznan
318. Skorupa Paweł 1988 Skorupa Triathlon TYCHY
319. Skorupinski Jarosław 1966 OPONYEXPRESS Wolsztyn
320. Skrocki Dariusz 1967 CTS Poznań
321. Słoma Adrian 1990 SPEED FEET / TGV KOŚCIAN Kościan
322. Słupiński Maciej 1975 Wójtowicz TRI TEAM Poznań
323. SmĘtek MichaŁ 1973 ZIAJA TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
324. Sobańska Izabela 1996 Drużbice
325. Sobkowiak Marcin 1981 Poznań
326. Sobociński Grzegorz 1979 META Poznań
327. Sobolewski Mikołaj 1987 SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team Adamów
328. Socha Michał 1982 Litwin Triathlon Team Iwiny
329. Socha Tomasz 1968 Trinergy Warsaw
330. Sosnowski Jarosław 1980 PTT DELTA Płock
331. Stachowiak Krzysztof 1982 Dobieżyn
332. Stachowiak Rafał 1976 UKS JEDYNKA NOWA SÓL Nowa Sól
333. Stanisławski Marcin 1976 SNG WILD DUCKS Łódź
334. Stanke Łukasz 1979 4Fiter Dąbrówka
335. Starzyński Adam 1976 STARZYNSKI.COACH Nieporęt
336. Staszak Mariusz 1973 HAWLE/WIERZYCE MMnZ Wierzyce
337. Stocki Łukasz 1978 Szczecin
338. Strabel Darek 1979 REHAU CROSSACTIVE Poznań
339. Strohschein Dawid 1993 Toruń
340. Stróżycki Jakub 1982 Sparta Cerekwica Cerekwica
341. Swat Sylwester 1993 Swat-Team Skórzewo
342. Swiderski Dariusz 1970 Trinergy Warszawa
343. Sypniewski Szymon 1989 Leszno
344. Szabłowski Krzysztof 1978 SNG WILD DUCKS Rosanów
345. Szafran Michał 2001 Triathlon Team Aquapark Wągrowiec Wągrowiec
346. Szał Tomasz 1979 ETA UPS TEAM Poznań
347. Szarata Damian 1991 MJP DRUKARNIA POZNAŃ
348. Szarszewski Michał 1977 Jerzyk Team Lipno
349. Szczepaniak Maciej 1972 TOPFARM Psarskie
350. Szczurowska Joanna 1978 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Głogów
351. Szczurowski Waldemar 1981 MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Głogów
352. Szmidt Janusz 1970 Trinergy Katowice
353. Szoplik Zenon 1974 Leszno
354. Sztandur Michał 1986 BKS Wiry
355. Szukalski Cezary 1985 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ Czempiń
356. Szukała Dariusz 1980 Kibolski KS Komorniki
357. Szydlowski Marcin 1979 4Triteam Myslenice
358. Szygenda JarosŁaw 1972 Maratończyk Poznań Poznań
359. Szymański Karol 1976 Topfarm Rostworowo
360. Szymczak Jarek 1979 Gorzów wielkopolski
361. Szymczak Wojciech 1978 Mocno w Prawo Team Głuchowo
362. Szymkowiak Mikołaj 1988 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
363. Środa Michał 1985 TMTeam Trzebnica
364. Świątek Maciej 1977 OSW TRI TEAM Ostrów Wlkp.
365. Świątek Maciej 1977 Osw Tri Team Ostrów Wielkopolski
366. Świtała Krzysztof 1976 NIAGARA RAKONIEWICE RAKONIEWICE
367. Tamborski Rafał 1979 Companieros Leszno
368. Tauchert Dariusz 1967 do gotowania Kamionki
369. Tochowicz Kasper 1995 TriWise Goleszów
370. Tomaszewska Julita 1978 TIMBUD TEAM Legionowo
371. Tomaszewski MikoŁaj 1983 blog.spacetronik.eu Kościan
372. Topczewski Gracjan 1976 TriSpace/Trek Bydgoszcz
373. Toporek Szymon 1989 Primavika Opalenica
374. Turzyk Andrzej 1975 Tunio team Łosice
375. Twarowski Michał 1973 Trispace/TREK Straszyn
376. Verheyden Sam 1985 FunTri Nysa
377. Walaszczyk Przemysław 1990 RAP RACING TEAM Kórnik
378. Walkowiak Łukasz 1997 Skaven Danmark/Retro Galleri Miękowo
379. Wański Przemysław 1984 Mocni w gębie Poznań
380. Wewiór Krzysztof 1975 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Kamionki
381. Wierzbicki Michał 1991 Willow/Triathlonista.com/Zgrupka Świebodzin
382. Wierzbowski Krzysztof 1979 Hurtownia Motoryzacyjna GORDON Bydgoszcz
383. Wilgucki Marek 1989 Sport Freaks Poland Wrocław
384. Wira Mariusz 1973 KB MIŚ BOREK WLKP. Borek Wlkp.
385. Wiśniewski Mateusz 1991 wisnia_m_aktywnie365 Cienin Kościelny
386. Wiśniewski Tomasz 1974 SA PSP POZNAŃ Czempiń
387. Wita Filip 1987 WKB Wolsztyn
388. Wlekły Gerard 1960 Kościan
389. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 Helios Czempiń Team Czempiń
390. Włodarczyk Piotr 1979 BUDCHEM Poznań
391. Wojciechowska Agnieszka 1978 Puszczykowo
392. Wojciechowski Adam 1994 TRITON KONIN Janowice
393. Wojciechowski Przemysław 1984 ChampionMan Team Czempiń
394. Wojnar Robert 1976 PACIFIC TORUŃ Toruń
395. Wojtczak Grzegorz 1983 Wrocław
396. Wolnik Grzegorz 1981 TGV Club Kościan Gołuchów
397. Wonko Ewa 1986 HTF Ludwik Sikorski Łódź
398. Wostal Aleksander 1992 Pawłowski team Szprotawa
399. Wróblewski Wojciech 1979 SNG WILD DUCKS Zgierz
400. Wszędybył Dorota 1986 CITYZEN Koninko
401. Wyrba Dawid 1989 CTS Cyprzanów
402. Wysocki Rafał 1971 WilliCzyliWdrodzeDo50+ Bydgoszcz
403. Zając Krzysztof 1986 Tricarbon.pl Dębno
404. Załubski Jacek 1985 Jelcz Triathlon Project Jelcz-Laskowice
405. Zaręba Paweł 1987 PSP POZNAŃ
406. Zastawniak Kacper 1981 Sport Freaks Poland Wroclaw
407. Zawadzki Artur 1978 Trinergy Warszawa
408. Zdanowski Marcin 1980 Szczecin
409. Zieliński Karol 1983 Szczecin
410. Zieliński Mirek 1990 TRI LEVEL Nieporęt
411. Zięba Adam 1973 TRISPACE/TREK Bydgoszcz
412. Zimny Sara 1997 Strzelce Krajeńskie
413. Zych Bartek 1973 Trinergy warsaw
414. Żurkowski Daniel 1988 GT RAT Baborów
415. Żychska Anna 1989 Poznań