Lista startowa

CROSS DZIEWICZA GÓRA im. Januarego

Owińska 24.06.2018
Dystans: 12,8 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 135


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Barszcz Marta 1985 PRO366 bieg_12,8km
2. Basińska Agnieszka 1974 PRO366 bieg_12,8km
3. Bocheński Łukasz 1984 Hedgehog Runners Team bieg_12,8km
4. Borowczyk Sonia 1993 - bieg_12,8km
5. Budziszewska Katarzyna 1984 Bolechówko bieg_12,8km
6. Bukalski Zbigniew 1970 Luboń bieg_12,8km
7. Burman Beata 1976 Murowana Goślina NW_12,8km
8. Byzia Aleksandra 1981 Murowana Goślina NW_12,8km
9. Chmielarz Dawid 1988 MB Motors Team bieg_12,8km
10. Ciećmierowski Łukasz 1984 Wągrowiec bieg_12,8km
11. Czajkowska Natalia 1985 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
12. Czekalski Tomasz 1977 York Sp z o.o bieg_12,8km
13. Czerwińska Agnieszka 1982 Night Runners bieg_12,8km
14. Czerwińska Arleta 1959 Czerwonak bieg_12,8km
15. Czerwiński Jarosław 1959 Czerwonak bieg_12,8km
16. Dąbrowski Dawid 1990 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
17. Dekiert Amelia 1993 Wombats running! bieg_12,8km
18. Dekiert Artur 1969 Wombats running! bieg_12,8km
19. Dolata-Maciejewska Agnieszka 1982 KB KATORZNIK NW_12,8km
20. Dolata-Maciejewska Agnieszka 1982 KB KATORZNIK NW_12,8km
21. Dorożała Maciej 1974 Golęczewo bieg_12,8km
22. Drwęska-Michalska Julia 1988 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
23. Dworzyńska Anna 1988 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
24. Eleganczyk Bartosz 1982 Ryanair Flying Team bieg_12,8km
25. Flisikowska - Wojciechowska Magdalena 1974 Kicin NW_12,8km
26. Gaweł Agnieszka 1981 Miękowo NW_12,8km
27. Gaweł Magdalena 1982 Swarzędz bieg_12,8km
28. Gołębiewski Dawid 1987 Poznań bieg_12,8km
29. Graczyk Damian 1982 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
30. Grajek-Kaczmarek Monika 1974 Czerwonak Biega NW_12,8km
31. Grygier Katarzyna 1978 Poznań NW_12,8km
32. Grykiel Tomasz 1980 KS Julian bieg_12,8km
33. Henclewska Aleksandra 1972 Murowana Goślina NW_12,8km
34. Hlożek Joanna 1979 Hart Skoki bieg_12,8km
35. Hoffmann Iwona 1975 Wągrowiec bieg_12,8km
36. Homa Marek 1965 Samodzielna jednostka biegająca bieg_12,8km
37. Jagiełło Rafał 1974 1974 bieg_12,8km
38. Janas Dariusz 1975 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
39. Janas Maria 1975 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
40. Jankowiak Artur 1986 Poznań bieg_12,8km
41. Jankowiak Tomasz 1993 AWF Poznań bieg_12,8km
42. Janowicz Łukasz 1992 Poznań bieg_12,8km
43. Jańczyk Marcin 1979 MB Motors Team bieg_12,8km
44. Jędrzejczak Natalia 1993 Kliny bieg_12,8km
45. Kaczmarek Zbigniew 1973 drflower@poczta.fm NW_12,8km
46. Kalemba Daniel 1978 Vagabundan bieg_12,8km
47. Kasprowicz Szymon 1970 amator - niezrzeszony bieg_12,8km
48. Kolański Bartosz 1973 run for jfk bieg_12,8km
49. Kołacki Hubert 1992 Masełko team bieg_12,8km
50. Kopacz Mirosław 1955 Poznań bieg_12,8km
51. Kosmecka Małgorzata 1967 Poznań NW_12,8km
52. Kosmecki Robert 1966 Poznań bieg_12,8km
53. Kostrubiec Maciej 1996 Rokietnica Biega bieg_12,8km
54. Kościelak Michał 1977 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
55. Kościelniak Dagmara 1977 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
56. Kotkowska Karolina 1975 Drużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM bieg_12,8km
57. Kotkowski Piotr 1975 Drużyna Szpiku / MaratonyPolskie TEAM bieg_12,8km
58. Krobski Jarosław 1981 Biskupile Wlkp bieg_12,8km
59. Krukowski Jaroslaw 1983 AZS UAM Judo Poznan bieg_12,8km
60. Kucharzewski Michał 1987 Wojownicy Wódy bieg_12,8km
61. Leśniewicz Małgorzata 1967 Koziegłowy NW_12,8km
62. Lipoński Seweryn 1990 Poznań bieg_12,8km
63. Łuc Jan 1954 Mercedes -Benz -STS bieg_12,8km
64. Majewska Dorota 1968 POZNAŃ NW_12,8km
65. Majewski Maciej 1966 łazarz poznań bieg_12,8km
66. Mielcarek Paulina 1986 Hedgehog Runners Team bieg_12,8km
67. Miśko Michał 1983 Paraliż Racer Team bieg_12,8km
68. Modrzejewski Tomasz 1979 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina bieg_12,8km
69. Musielski Jakub 1987 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
70. Nadolińska Barbara 1982 Uzarzewo NW_12,8km
71. Nadoliński Janusz 1957 Uzarzewo NW_12,8km
72. Najderek Krzysztof 1980 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
73. Niemir Tomasz 1993 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
74. Nowicka Monika 1975 Gowarzewo NW_12,8km
75. Nowicki Mariusz 1978 fotomtb.pl bieg_12,8km
76. Olszewski Kajetan M. 1979 Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli bieg_12,8km
77. Orlik Marek 1992 Szybcy (nie) Wściekli bieg_12,8km
78. Ostrowska-Wesołowska Żaneta 1977 Poznań NW_12,8km
79. Pacholewicz Katarzyna 1987 Wągrowiec bieg_12,8km
80. Pawlik Monika 1975 Kicin NW_12,8km
81. Piechowiak Marek 1982 Poznań bieg_12,8km
82. Piotrowska Natalia 1984 Bike&Run Friends bieg_12,8km
83. Piotrowski Robert 1976 Poznań bieg_12,8km
84. Powiertowska Aleksandra 1977 Czerwonak bieg_12,8km
85. Półtorak Marek 1994 Potasze bieg_12,8km
86. Przybyłek Tomasz 1975 Poznań bieg_12,8km
87. Purczyński Krzysztof 1994 Bogucin bieg_12,8km
88. Radtke Jarosław 1963 Czerwonak bieg_12,8km
89. Reguła Janusz 1981 Poznań bieg_12,8km
90. Rogaliński Marcin 1978 Owińska bieg_12,8km
91. Roszczenko Krzysztof 1976 NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU bieg_12,8km
92. Rowiński Daniel 2001 Promnice bieg_12,8km
93. Rowiński Tomasz 1976 Promnice bieg_12,8km
94. Rybarski Rafał 1970 Murowana Goślina bieg_12,8km
95. Siodła Tomasz 1971 Bike&Run Friends bieg_12,8km
96. Skrzypkowiak Kamila 1973 Drużyna Szpiku bieg_12,8km
97. Skrzypkowiak Paweł 1970 Poznań bieg_12,8km
98. Skubel Karolina 1984 Plewiska bieg_12,8km
99. Sławińska Izabela 1977 - bieg_12,8km
100. Smukalski Wojciech 1977 Czerwonak bieg_12,8km
101. Solecka Agnieszka 1982 PRO366 bieg_12,8km
102. Starszak Beata 1975 PRO366 bieg_12,8km
103. Stradomska Anna 1975 Poznan NW_12,8km
104. Stróżyk Adam 1983 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
105. Szcześniak Robert 1965 Potasze bieg_12,8km
106. Szulczewski Tomek 1984 masarz kruszewnia bieg_12,8km
107. Świątek Remik 1976 MB MOTORS TEAM bieg_12,8km
108. Świtała Dominik 1998 Pobiedziska Running Team bieg_12,8km
109. Świtała Gabriela 1970 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
110. Świtała Krzysztof 1969 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
111. Świtała Natalia 2001 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team bieg_12,8km
112. Tabat Bartosz 1984 KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina bieg_12,8km
113. Tomczyk Stanisław 1962 Puszczykowo bieg_12,8km
114. Tyczyński Krzysztof 1980 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
115. Wachowiak Sebastian 1984 Sąsiad Team bieg_12,8km
116. Walewska Alicja 1982 Koziegłowy NW_12,8km
117. Walkowiak Bartek 1995 MB MOTORS TEAM bieg_12,8km
118. Walkowiak Marcin 1995 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
119. Walkowiak Michał 1982 Swarzędz bieg_12,8km
120. Wandel Agnieszka 1974 Face Nordic Walking Team NW_12,8km
121. Wawrzyniak Małgorzata 1979 parkrun Poznań bieg_12,8km
122. Wiśniewska Kalina 1984 YORK PL bieg_12,8km
123. Witkowska Joanna 1989 Czerwonak Biega bieg_12,8km
124. Włodarczak Jan 1991 DA św. Anny w Poznaniu bieg_12,8km
125. Wojciechowski Andrzej 1979 Poznań bieg_12,8km
126. Wojtalik Jarosław 1980 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
127. Wojtkowiak Kamilla 1973 WWW.KAMILASUKNIE.PL bieg_12,8km
128. Wojtkowiak Mariusz 1970 WWW.KAMILASUKNIE.PL bieg_12,8km
129. Woźniak Beata 1977 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
130. Zielińska Małgorzata 1974 Koziegłowy NW_12,8km
131. Zieliński Michał 1974 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
132. Zieliński Piotr 1978 Biegajnia Poznań bieg_12,8km
133. Zieliński Sławomir 1985 Dopiewiec bieg_12,8km
134. Ziętkiewicz Dawid 1985 Koziegłowy bieg_12,8km
135. Żurek Sławomir 1970 Forest-Camp.pl bieg_12,8km