Lista startowa

DT4YOU MTB MARATON OBORNIKI

Oborniki 25.04.2020
Dystans: 10 km | 35 km | 65 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 419


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczak Artur 1992 SKS OBORNIKI MEGA_65km
2. Adamowski Jarosław 1970 STARE METALE MINI_35km
3. Adamski Arkadiusz 1989 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_35km
4. Adamski Dariusz 1963 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_35km
5. Andrzejewski Florian 2011 SPORTOWA DĄBRÓWKA TUR_10km
6. Andrzejewski Jan 1981 OTC OBORNIKI MINI_35km
7. Andrzejewski Michał 1987 SPORTOWA DĄBRÓWKA TUR_10km
8. AnioŁ Marcin 1979 Plewiska MINI_35km
9. Antczak Arkadiusz 1980 Dopiewo MINI_35km
10. Antkowiak Antoni 2013 Oborniki TUR_10km
11. Antkowiak Maciej 1979 Kuna Kowanówko TUR_10km
12. Banach Bartosz 1986 KONKRET MINI_35km
13. Banaszak Maciej 1986 ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ MINI_35km
14. Banaś Sławomir 1983 PREDATOR MINI_35km
15. Bany Marcin 1984 Nigdy Nie Ufaj Chudemu Kucharzowi MINI_35km
16. Baranowski Ireneusz 1968 Turek MINI_35km
17. Baranowski Mariusz 1985 Poznań MINI_35km
18. Barańczak Paweł 1974 Poznań MINI_35km
19. Bartosik Paweł 1976 Tarnowo Podgórne MINI_35km
20. Baszynski Kamil 1983 Hardbike Chodzież MINI_35km
21. Bączkowski Michał 1982 Oborniki MTB Team MINI_35km
22. Bednarek Przemysław 1994 Niepruszewski Team MINI_35km
23. Berłowski Grzegorz 1980 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
24. Biadasz Marcin 1976 BikeCity Poznań MINI_35km
25. Biegańska Katarzyna 1979 Biskupice TUR_10km
26. Biegańska Maja 2002 Biskupice TUR_10km
27. Biegańska Nina 2010 Biskupice TUR_10km
28. Biegański Jacek 1975 Biskupice TUR_10km
29. Biesiada Jonasz 1989 AGROCHEST TEAM MINI_35km
30. Błajek Łukasz 1988 Oborniki MINI_35km
31. Błaszczyk Jakub 1997 Czapury MINI_35km
32. Boch Jacek 1972 KKFP Wolsztyn MEGA_65km
33. Bojanowski Tomasz 1983 TOMKITeam MINI_35km
34. Bondyra MikoŁaj 1981 PYRA TEAM MINI_35km
35. Borkowski Krzysztof 1983 SZOOKROWER MINI_35km
36. Borowski Andrzej 1972 BikeCity Poznań MINI_35km
37. Bratek Krzysztof 1980 ANP Team Dolsk MINI_35km
38. Bromberek Robert 1977 Doellken Team MINI_35km
39. Bromka Piotr 1982 KOSOX BIKE TEAM MEGA_65km
40. Brotkiewicz Bartosz 1989 goggle pro active eyewear MINI_35km
41. Bryłka Andrzej 1969 Poznań MINI_35km
42. Brzeziński Bartosz 1987 Dobre Sklepy Motocyklowe MINI_35km
43. Brzeziński Michał 1976 MM Team TUR_10km
44. Bzdęga Maciej 1979 Poznań MINI_35km
45. Cegielski Bartosz 1979 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
46. Chmiel Mariusz 1971 BIKE ATELIER EOBUWIE URBEX MAXIMUS TEAM MINI_35km
47. Chmielewski Krzysztof 1971 ATUT PROMA MINI_35km
48. Chojnacki Michał 1981 Dobre Sklepy Motocyklowe MINI_35km
49. Chudzicki Grzegorz 1987 DRUMOBSESSION MINI_35km
50. Chudzicki Przemysław 1972 Torpol Racing Team MINI_35km
51. Chudzicki Zbigniew 1974 SKS Oborniki MINI_35km
52. Chyła Mariusz 1969 Real 64-sto MEGA_65km
53. Ciążkowski Tomasz 1983 TOMKITeam MINI_35km
54. Curul Daniel 1979 Decathlon MTB Team Gniezno MINI_35km
55. Cybulska Agnieszka 1984 Rehafiz TUR_10km
56. Cybulski Dominik 2012 Poznań TUR_10km
57. Czajka Wojciech 1975 AGROCHEST TEAM MINI_35km
58. Czajkowski Stefan 1997 Pompy MINI_35km
59. CzapliŃski JarosŁaw 1971 AMP TEAM DOLSK MINI_35km
60. Czerwiński Piotr 1976 motoextreme MINI_35km
61. Dakowski Robert 1966 Poznań MINI_35km
62. Daleki Krzysztof 1967 Rogoźno MINI_35km
63. Daleki Przemysław 1993 Rogoźno MINI_35km
64. Dąbek Robert 1989 CHYBA MTB Szamocin MINI_35km
65. Dehmel Aleksander 1948 goggle pro active eyewear MINI_35km
66. Dehmel Roman 1951 Goggle Pro Active Eweayer MINI_35km
67. Dera Tomasz 1969 Mistral Poznań MINI_35km
68. Dębski Patryk 1992 Rapapara MINI_35km
69. Dreger Maciej 1993 Międzychód MINI_35km
70. Drosik Marta Maja 1986 ROOWEROMANIA TEAM POZNAŃ MINI_35km
71. Drzewiecki Jarosław 1972 Dąbrówka leśna TUR_10km
72. Dubert Piotr 1982 #ChybaMTBSzamocin MINI_35km
73. Dybała Ewa 1976 Trzemeszno MINI_35km
74. Dzioch Krzysztof 1987 Poznań MINI_35km
75. Farmonow Nodirżon 1981 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
76. Fiałkowski Dawid 1991 SPORTOWA DĄBRÓWKA TUR_10km
77. Fiszer Kacper 2001 Real-64 sto MINI_35km
78. Franke Michał Andrzej 1975 Szamotuły TUR_10km
79. Franke Michał Piotr 2013 Szamotuły TUR_10km
80. Frąckowiak Magdalena 1974 Gniezno TUR_10km
81. Frąckowiak Tomasz 1983 Szookrower MINI_35km
82. Frąckowiak Tomasz 1974 PKO Bank Polski MINI_35km
83. Galuba Przemysław 1973 Strzałkowo MINI_35km
84. Gałczyński Tomasz 1983 Poznań MINI_35km
85. Garbatowski Damian 1989 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
86. Garbień Damian 1987 Oborniki MINI_35km
87. Gil Mariusz 1983 Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_65km
88. Gogolewska Marta 1986 Merx Team Wągrowiec MINI_35km
89. Gołębiewska - Kania Anna 1976 Lusówko TUR_10km
90. Górniak Michał 1991 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TEAM MINI_35km
91. Grabiarz Marcin 1982 Oborniki MINI_35km
92. Granowski Paweł 1970 SISU OWB rowertour MINI_35km
93. Grobelny Mariusz 1980 Dopiewo MINI_35km
94. Grzegorzek Maciej 1972 OTC Oborniki MINI_35km
95. Grzegorzewska Aleksandra 2004 GRZEGORKI TUR_10km
96. Grzegorzewski Filip 1979 GRZEGORKI MINI_35km
97. Grzegorzewski Grzegorz 1958 GRZEGORKI TUR_10km
98. Grześkowiak Paweł 1976 THULE TEAM MEGA_65km
99. Grzybek Marcin 1976 Żnin MINI_35km
100. Grzywna Sebastian 1976 TOMCHEM MINI_35km
101. Gurzonek Mateusz 1990 PCH_RUN MINI_35km
102. Hagel Rafał 1987 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ MINI_35km
103. Hajdenrajch Klaudiusz 1975 PKO Bank Polski MINI_35km
104. Hałajczak Magdalena 1979 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_65km
105. Hamny Arek 1981 Supersportowy TEAM MINI_35km
106. Henc Borys 2011 BAJT TUR_10km
107. Henc Joanna 1976 BAJT TUR_10km
108. Henc Tomasz 1977 BAJT TUR_10km
109. Hliwa Damian 1992 FTI Racing Team MEGA_65km
110. Hurysz Mikołaj 1990 Bogdanowo MINI_35km
111. Inczewski Sebastian 1970 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
112. Intek Robert 1976 Grupa rotto mtb TUR_10km
113. Izydorek Rafał 1984 Poznań MINI_35km
114. JabŁoŃska Żaneta 1975 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_10km
115. JabŁoŃski Tobiasz 2008 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_10km
116. JabŁoŃski Tomasz 1975 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN MINI_35km
117. Jackowski Andrzej 1964 BRYZA MTB TEAM MEGA_65km
118. Jakubowski Robert 1961 MEDOX PRO MINI_35km
119. Janas Rafał 1987 poznań MINI_35km
120. Janiszewski Rafał 1983 Leszno MINI_35km
121. Jankowski Krzysztof 1982 Koziegłowy MINI_35km
122. Jankowski Tomasz 1986 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI_35km
123. Janowska Żaneta 1983 NW Włóczykije Oborniki TUR_10km
124. Januszak Przemysław 1974 VEZUVIO TEAM MINI_35km
125. Jarząbek Tomasz 1966 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
126. Jarzyna Artur 1983 8ATM MINI_35km
127. Jarzyna Artur 1977 Alu-const MTB MINI_35km
128. Jażdżewski Michał 1982 1982 MEGA_65km
129. JĘdrzejczak Bartosz 1988 Vezuvio Team MINI_35km
130. Jodko Piotr 1979 Jodko Brothers Running Team MINI_35km
131. Juskowiak Bolesław 1970 Skórzewo TUR_10km
132. Juskowiak Tymoteusz 2006 Skórzewo TUR_10km
133. Kaczmarek Eugeniusz 1983 Ustawki MTB Trzcianka MINI_35km
134. Kaczmarek Grzegorz 1988 Zgrupka MINI_35km
135. Kaczmarek Iwona 1985 Ustawki MTB Trzcianka MINI_35km
136. Kaczmarek Paweł 1979 Oborniki MTB Team MINI_35km
137. KaczyŃski Wojciech 1978 RetroMTB MINI_35km
138. Kaiser Andrzej 1973 Eurobike Kaczmarek Elkectric Team MEGA_65km
139. Kania Antonina 1978 Plewiska TUR_10km
140. Kania Jakub 2008 Lusówko TUR_10km
141. Karalus Przemysław 1976 Poznań MINI_35km
142. Karasiński Bartłomiej 1994 Komorniki MINI_35km
143. Karwasiński Karol 1984 Supersportowy Team MINI_35km
144. Kasperek Antoni 2010 Oborniki TUR_10km
145. Kasperek Kamila 1983 Ruukki TUR_10km
146. Kasprowicz Przemo 1979 Czerwonak MINI_35km
147. Kasztarynda Daria 1988 BRYZA MTB Team MEGA_65km
148. Kasztelan Sławomir 1975 Oborniki MINI_35km
149. Kąkol Artur 1974 Team Słony Karmel :) MINI_35km
150. Kąkol Katarzyna 1977 Duszniki MINI_35km
151. Kępa Błażej 1983 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team MEGA_65km
152. KiaŁka Barbara 1970 Rawicz TUR_10km
153. KiaŁka Michał 1970 Klub Mojej Żony Basi MINI_35km
154. Kieljan Justyna 1982 Oborniki TUR_10km
155. Kinol Marcin 1973 Duszniki MINI_35km
156. Kistowski Kacper 1993 MERX Team Polska MEGA_65km
157. Kłobuszyński Sebastian 1979 Kamionki MINI_35km
158. Kłosowicz Łukasz 1973 Oborniki MINI_35km
159. Kmak Łukasz 2004 - TUR_10km
160. Kołodziejczyk Jakub 2006 Extreme Team Oborniki TUR_10km
161. Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof 1976 Oborniki MEGA_65km
162. Kołotusza Jakub 1970 SKS Oborniki/PKO Bank Polski MINI_35km
163. Konieczny Bartosz 1985 Bol-Met TUR_10km
164. Konieczny Franciszek 2010 Bol-Met TUR_10km
165. Kontowska Izabella 1981 Oborniki TUR_10km
166. Kontowska Wiktoria 2010 Oborniki TUR_10km
167. Kontowski Aleksander 2008 Oborniki TUR_10km
168. Kończak Rafał 1976 Bydgoszcz MINI_35km
169. Kordylewska Joanna 1983 Niepruszewski team TUR_10km
170. Kordylewska Wiktoria 1996 Niepruszewski team TUR_10km
171. Kosmowski Mateusz 1990 KOSOX Bike Team MINI_35km
172. Kosmowski Pawel 1968 VEZUVIO TEAM MINI_35km
173. Kostrzewski Krzysztof 1980 Supersportowy Team MINI_35km
174. Kościarz Dominika 1992 POZNAŃ MINI_35km
175. Kośla Krystian 1992 Supersportowy team MINI_35km
176. Kownacka Zuzanna 1990 Dobre sklepy motocyklowe MINI_35km
177. Kownacki Krzysztof 1988 Poznań MINI_35km
178. Kozak Julita 1977 Poznań MINI_35km
179. Kozak Monika 1983 @blue_moni_bike MINI_35km
180. Kozłowski Jakub 1999 Luboń MINI_35km
181. Kozłowski Piotr 1972 Luboń MINI_35km
182. Krajewski Patryk 1993 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
183. Krajewski Paweł 1980 Gryfice MINI_35km
184. Krajniak MichaŁ 1984 OWCZEGŁOWY MINI_35km
185. Krygier Przemo 1971 Poznań MINI_35km
186. Krzywy Krzysztof 1978 Cycling Planet MEGA_65km
187. Kuboń Karol 1991 Oborniki MINI_35km
188. Kucharski Arkadiusz 1975 Green Bike Gorzów MEGA_65km
189. Kuczyński Robert 1975 Piła MEGA_65km
190. Kujawa Andrzej 1968 - MINI_35km
191. Kuliberda Piotr 1980 Kosox Bike Team MINI_35km
192. Kurdek Karol 1996 Poznań MEGA_65km
193. Kurkiewicz Agata 1985 JakśBud Biedrusko MINI_35km
194. Kurkiewicz Jarosław 1984 JakśBud Biedrusko MEGA_65km
195. Kuźlak Michał 1990 Buk MINI_35km
196. Kwaśniewski Sławomir 1970 Oborniki MINI_35km
197. Latkowski Jarosław 1975 Poznań MINI_35km
198. Lech Krzysztof 1972 K-bike MINI_35km
199. Lewandowska Dorota 1985 Oborniki MINI_35km
200. Lewandowski Robert 1979 PSB MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ MINI_35km
201. Liszka Łukasz 1984 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
202. Ludzkowska Edyta 1968 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina TUR_10km
203. Ludzkowska Klaudia 1999 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina TUR_10km
204. Ludzkowski Andrzej 1969 Kosox Bike Team MEGA_65km
205. Ludzkowski Krzysztof 1991 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina TUR_10km
206. Luty Mariusz 1979 RUUKKI MINI_35km
207. Łabędzki Radomir 2003 Poznań TUR_10km
208. Łaski Zuzanna 2008 Niepruszewski team TUR_10km
209. Łatyszew Katarzyna 1974 JakśBud Biedrusko MINI_35km
210. Łontka Sebastian 1977 JakśBud Biedrusko MEGA_65km
211. Łykowska Angelika 2003 Walerianowo TUR_10km
212. Maciejewski Michał 1982 Green Bike MTB Team MINI_35km
213. Maciuszek Rafał 1974 GEOpyra TUR_10km
214. Magdziarz Basia 1977 Oborniki MINI_35km
215. Majchrzak Dariusz 1968 LAK-TECH OBORNIKI MINI_35km
216. Majchrzak Ewa 1986 Dobre Sklepy Motocyklowe MINI_35km
217. Majewski Łukasz 1980 Nissens Traning Concept MINI_35km
218. Manicki Adam 1985 Oborniki MINI_35km
219. Maniszewski Bartosz 1983 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU MINI_35km
220. Marciniak Szymon 1998 ANP Team Dolsk MINI_35km
221. Marcinkowski Jarosław 1979 PYRA TEAM MINI_35km
222. Marczak Maciej 1979 KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM MINI_35km
223. Maślankowska Katarzyna 1985 Poznań TUR_10km
224. Maślankowski Jakub 2012 Poznań TUR_10km
225. Maślankowski Paweł 1984 Poznań TUR_10km
226. Mazur Wojciech 1969 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN MINI_35km
227. Mełnicki Wojtek 1992 Green Bike MTB Team MEGA_65km
228. Michalak Izabela 1978 Komorniki MTB TEAM MINI_35km
229. Michalak Tomasz 1978 KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM MINI_35km
230. Michalski Patryk 1990 Dobre Sklepy Motocyklowe MINI_35km
231. Miklejewski Tomasz 1979 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
232. Mikołajczyk Przemysław 1970 AGROCHEST TEAM MINI_35km
233. Młynarczak Dariusz 1978 PYRA TEAM MINI_35km
234. Mokrogulski Bartłomiej 1977 Rostworowo MINI_35km
235. Molińska Hanna 2009 Zielątkowo TUR_10km
236. Moliński Dariusz 1978 Alu-const MINI_35km
237. Moliński Filip 2007 Zielątkowo TUR_10km
238. Mortek Norbert 1975 DECATHLON MTB TEAM GNIEZNO MINI_35km
239. Moskalik Krzysztof 1975 Suchy Las MINI_35km
240. Mrugas Mariusz 1976 Motiv Home Team MINI_35km
241. Mrugas Mikołaj 2002 Motiv Home Team MINI_35km
242. Nadstaga Marcin 1979 Kęsy Team MINI_35km
243. Najderek Leszek 1979 Ludomy MINI_35km
244. Napierała Bartosz 1983 AKB Team MINI_35km
245. Napierała Jakub 2004 AKB Team MINI_35km
246. Napierała Wojciech 1992 Niepruszewski team MINI_35km
247. Nawrocki Jacek 1974 Ceradz Kościelny MINI_35km
248. Nawrocki Wojciech 2003 Ceradz Kościelny MINI_35km
249. Niziałek Paweł 2001 terapeutyczny.pl MINI_35km
250. Nocuń Marek 1973 Supersportowy Team MINI_35km
251. Nosal Artur 1980 Szczytniki MINI_35km
252. Nowacki Włodzimierz 1954 Oborniki TUR_10km
253. Nowaczyk Jarosław 1978 Supersportowy TEAM MINI_35km
254. Nowak Janusz 1965 BORANT MINI_35km
255. Nowak Łukasz 1985 Abro System Team MINI_35km
256. Nowicka Agnieszka 1987 BAJT TUR_10km
257. Nowicki Bartłomiej 1983 Centrum Ogrodnicze Bogdanowo MINI_35km
258. Nożewnik Mikołaj 1984 Tata i Jacek TUR_10km
259. Ogórowicz Jan 2011 KO FITNESS TUR_10km
260. Ogórowicz Kuba 1984 KO Fitness MINI_35km
261. Ogrodowczyk Maciej 1978 ruukki MINI_35km
262. Olenko Bartosz 1986 Decathlon MTB Team Gniezno MINI_35km
263. Olszewski Łukasz 1996 Kłecko Cycling Team MINI_35km
264. OsiŃski Adam 1989 KONIN MINI_35km
265. Ostrowski Marek 1971 BORANT MINI_35km
266. Ostrowski Radek 1980 Rybczyński Remmers Team MEGA_65km
267. Ostynowicz Mariusz 1977 #CHYBA MTB Szamocin TUR_10km
268. Otto Rafał 1974 MTB Balma Team MINI_35km
269. Owczarz Damian 1987 Vezuvio Team MINI_35km
270. Pacholski Krystian 1987 Oborniki TUR_10km
271. Panek Mariusz 1978 SZCZECIN MINI_35km
272. Pastor Przemo 1979 Oborniki MINI_35km
273. Peksa Michał 1987 PołaPoła Team MINI_35km
274. Pers Szymon 1976 PYRA TEAM MINI_35km
275. Piątek Marcin 1987 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
276. Piątek Michał 1988 Poznań MINI_35km
277. Piechuła Michał 1973 STARE METALE MINI_35km
278. Pilarska-Pacholska Michalina 1988 Oborniki TUR_10km
279. Piotrowski Mateusz 1988 Poznań MINI_35km
280. Pituch Sławomir 1985 Romet Factory Team MINI_35km
281. Plewa Natalia 1982 OBORNIKI TUR_10km
282. Plewa Szymon 1974 OBORNIKI TUR_10km
283. Plewa Zofia 2008 OBORNIKI TUR_10km
284. Podgórski Grzegorz 1984 bike atelier maximus urbex team MEGA_65km
285. Podkowiński Adam 1988 Suchy Las MINI_35km
286. Połczyński Dawid 1979 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_10km
287. Powelski Jędrzej 1989 Poznań MINI_35km
288. Prymowicz Adrian 1988 SUPERSPORTOWY TEAM MINI_35km
289. Przybylski Karol 1990 Trzemeszno MINI_35km
290. Przybyła Patryk 1982 VEZUVIO Team MEGA_65km
291. Przysiek Rafał 1981 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear MINI_35km
292. Pszczółkowski Tomasz 1983 Dopiewiec MINI_35km
293. Pyssa Patrycja 2010 - TUR_10km
294. Pytlak Damian 1974 MTB TEAM TOYOTA UKLEJA MINI_35km
295. Pytlak Sławomir 1983 Poznań MINI_35km
296. Radecki Bartosz 1983 Rowerownia Rainbow Team MINI_35km
297. Radziszewski Łukasz 1986 Poznań MINI_35km
298. Rafalski Roman 1972 Gniezno MINI_35km
299. Ratajczak Alicja 1995 Vezuvio Team MINI_35km
300. Ratajczak Robert 1982 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
301. Reke Sergiusz 1987 Wągrowiec MINI_35km
302. Repiński Grzegorz 1960 KSR Kościerzyna MINI_35km
303. Rogowski Jacek 1971 KSR Kościerzyna MINI_35km
304. Rokosik Krystian 1992 Green Bike MTB Team MEGA_65km
305. Roszyk Agnieszka 1975 LUBOŃ MINI_35km
306. Rydlewski Przemysław 1979 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MEGA_65km
307. Rzepińska Justyna 1977 BikeCity Poznań TUR_10km
308. Rzepiński Bartosz 2006 BikeCity Poznań TUR_10km
309. Rzepiński Leszek 1977 BikeCity Poznań MINI_35km
310. RzymiaŃski PaweŁ 1977 AGMAR SERWIS ROWEROWY MINI_35km
311. Samol Pawel 1969 Parkiety-Samol MINI_35km
312. Sawada Rafał 1976 ---- MINI_35km
313. Schaefer Artur 1969 borant MINI_35km
314. Schaefer Małgorzata 1970 Borant MINI_35km
315. Schroeder Jacek 1972 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
316. Serafin Adam 1952 Oborniki MINI_35km
317. Sędłak Łukasz 1979 BRYZA MTB Team MEGA_65km
318. Sibrecht Borys 2011 Parkowo TUR_10km
319. Sibrecht Norbert 2009 Parkowo TUR_10km
320. Sibrecht Remigiusz 1975 Parkowo TUR_10km
321. Siejak Mateusz 1998 SZUKAM MINI_35km
322. Siejak Tomasz 1970 Kiekrz MINI_35km
323. Siekierski Michał 1985 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
324. Sierżant Michał 1983 AUTOSPEC Rokietnica MINI_35km
325. Sikora Adrian 1989 Mosina MINI_35km
326. Skiba Jakub 2004 #CHYBA MTB Szamocin TUR_10km
327. Skiba Rafał 1975 #CHYBA MTB Szamocin TUR_10km
328. Skiba Roman 1968 JARE TEAM MINI_35km
329. Słomski Michał 1982 Super Sportowy team MINI_35km
330. Sobanski Mateusz 1985 Wronki MINI_35km
331. Sobczyński Grzegorz 1977 AGROCHEST TEAM MINI_35km
332. Sobczyński Michał 1980 Dynamit TUR_10km
333. Sobczyński Mikołaj 2010 Dynamit TUR_10km
334. Sobkowiak Bartosz 1988 Banita team MINI_35km
335. Socha Roland 1977 Komorniki MTB Team MEGA_65km
336. Spadło Filip 2011 Oborniki TUR_10km
337. Spadło Mikołaj 1984 Oborniki TUR_10km
338. Spadło Paulina 1984 Oborniki TUR_10km
339. Stachowiak Bartosz 1983 ROKIETNICA MEGA_65km
340. Stachowiak Dawid 1976 Oborniki MINI_35km
341. Stachowiak Piotr 1983 Torpol Racing Team MEGA_65km
342. Stachowiak Sandra 1988 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina TUR_10km
343. Staniecki Krzysztof 1978 Stan team MINI_35km
344. Stefaniak Dariusz 1969 KGHM Polska Miedź S.A O/ZG Polkowice-Sieroszowice MINI_35km
345. Strug Ewa 1984 Poznań MINI_35km
346. Studnicki Rafał 1977 Plewiska MINI_35km
347. Surowiec Błażej 1986 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
348. Szaban Bartosz 1985 Wargowo MINI_35km
349. Szamburski Franciszek 2005 CHYBA MTB Szamocin TUR_10km
350. Szcześniak Dariusz 1993 Lipa MINI_35km
351. SzelĄg Kamil 1982 R-Team Rydzyna MINI_35km
352. Szeliga Dawid 1991 Bez ograniczeń MINI_35km
353. Szperlik Wojciech 1978 Airpol Compressors MTB Team MEGA_65km
354. Szpulewska-Larek Sylwia 1980 SkS Oborniki MINI_35km
355. Szubarga Mariusz 1989 Gniezno MINI_35km
356. Szukała Dariusz 1980 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
357. Szulc Marcin 1979 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN MINI_35km
358. Szulczyk Jarosław 1975 Ludomki TUR_10km
359. Szulczyk Szymon 2008 Ludomki TUR_10km
360. Szulczynski Adam 1971 Złotów MINI_35km
361. Szulczynski Marcin 1994 Złotów MINI_35km
362. Szymańska Agnieszka 1981 SP3 TEAM TUR_10km
363. Szymański Andrzej 1974 ANP TEAM Dolsk MINI_35km
364. Szymański Jarek 1981 Oborniki MINI_35km
365. Szymański Michał 2007 SP3 TEAM TUR_10km
366. Szymaś Łukasz 1986 OPP Poznań MINI_35km
367. Śmigielski Radosław 1984 Ostroróg TUR_10km
368. śmiłowski Jan 1961 Tygrys z Trzcianki MINI_35km
369. Świejkowski Radosław 1969 Biskupice wlkp MINI_35km
370. Talarek Maciej 1975 Oborniki MINI_35km
371. Topól Maciej 1974 Borówiec MINI_35km
372. Troszczynski Przemysław 1974 Bracia Troszczynscy MINI_35km
373. Trzeciak-Dubert Katarzyna 1985 #ChybaMTBSzamocin MINI_35km
374. Tubicz Tomasz 1984 Rogoźno wlkp MINI_35km
375. Turski Michał 1993 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
376. Tyloch Waldemar 1974 Złotów MINI_35km
377. Urbaniak Leszek 1981 Obornik MTB Team MINI_35km
378. Urbaniak Michał 1949 Oborniki TUR_10km
379. Wachowiak Tomasz 1972 TOMCHEM MINI_35km
380. Walicki Michał 2009 MM Team TUR_10km
381. Warguła Waldemar 1980 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
382. Wawrzynkiewicz Przemysław 1980 ATUT PROMA MINI_35km
383. Wąchalski Jan 1981 Poznań MINI_35km
384. Wątor Agnieszka 1980 Oborniki TUR_10km
385. Wesołowski Jacek 1976 FTI Racing Team MINI_35km
386. Więsek Michał 1988 Dobre Sklepy Motocyklowe MINI_35km
387. Winkel Arkadiusz 2001 Oborniki MINI_35km
388. Winkel Gracjan 1995 Chrustowo MINI_35km
389. Wiśniewski Alan 2008 Oborniki TUR_10km
390. Wiśniewski Maciej 1981 Oborniki TUR_10km
391. Wiśniewski Maksymilian 2009 Oborniki TUR_10km
392. Witek Rafał 1985 Kęsy Team MINI_35km
393. Witkowski Tomasz 1980 Oborniki MTB Team MINI_35km
394. Wojnar Tomasz 1970 TOMCHEM MINI_35km
395. Wojtczak Bartosz 1987 Poznań MINI_35km
396. Wojtczak Paweł 1988 TOMCHEM MINI_35km
397. Woroch Szymon 1985 PGR DOLSK MINI_35km
398. Worsa Przemyslław 1981 Poznań MINI_35km
399. Wozniczka Marcin 1978 Oborniki TUR_10km
400. Woźniak Michał 1979 złotkowo MINI_35km
401. Woźniak Robert 1980 Goślinowo MINI_35km
402. Woźniak Tomasz 1976 GEOpyra.pl MINI_35km
403. WÓjcik Adrian 1984 SPORTOWA DĄBRÓWKA TUR_10km
404. Wójcikiewicz Kamila 1991 Agrochest Team MEGA_65km
405. Wróbel Tomasz 1979 Komorniki MTB Team MEGA_65km
406. Wyleżała Marzena 1974 Skoki Team MINI_35km
407. Zając Filip 2012 Supersportowy TEAM TUR_10km
408. Zając Krystian 1988 Supersportowy TEAM TUR_10km
409. Zalaszewska Paulina 1988 Supersportowy TEAM MINI_35km
410. Zaranek Krzysztof 1974 ZUR Rogoźno MINI_35km
411. Zawal Maksymilian 2002 Oborniki MINI_35km
412. Zaworski Tomasz 1989 GOLD CYCLING Złotkowo MINI_35km
413. Zborała Bartłomiej 1978 terapeutyczny.pl MINI_35km
414. Zborała Martyna 2001 terapeutyczny.pl MINI_35km
415. Zborała-Orlińska Magdalena 1977 terapeutyczny.pl MINI_35km
416. Zielińska Weronika 2001 KOSOX Bike Team MINI_35km
417. Zieloniecki Tomasz 1984 Poznan MINI_35km
418. Żminkowski Tomasz 1983 Zalasewo MINI_35km
419. Żurawicz Daniel 1979 XC Oborniki MINI_35km