Lista startowa

DT4YOU MTB MARATON OBORNIKI

Oborniki 04.09.2021
Dystans: 8 km | 35 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 288


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamczyk Malgorzata 1973 Oborniki TUR_8km
2. Adamski Dariusz 1963 Walka Kostrzyn MINI_35km
3. Andrzejewski Dawid 1992 Parkowo MINI_35km
4. Andrzejewski Forian 2011 OSP Dąbrówka Leśna TUR_8km
5. Andrzejewski Jan 1981 TKG MINI_35km
6. Andrzejewski Michał 1987 OSP Dąbrówka Leśna TUR_8km
7. Anioł Marcin 1979 Anioł Team TUR_8km
8. Anioł Michał 2014 Anioł Team TUR_8km
9. Aniołek Rafał 1973 Oborniki TUR_8km
10. Anolik Czesław 1973 Kowale MINI_35km
11. Antkowiak Antoni 2013 2 ANTKI TUR_8km
12. Antkowiak Maciej 1979 2 ANTKI TUR_8km
13. Banaś Martyna 2015 BYCZA BRYKA TUR_8km
14. Banaś Sławomir 1983 PREDATOR TUR_8km
15. Bednarek Krzysztof 1987 Askon MINI_35km
16. Betka Maciej 1976 Gilickibike team MINI_35km
17. Biadasz Marcin 1976 Poznań MINI_35km
18. Boch Jacek 1972 KKFP Wolsztyn MINI_35km
19. Bocian Mariusz 1989 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
20. Bocian Zbigniew 1967 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
21. Bogusz Karolina 1998 Nypelek team MINI_35km
22. Bojanowski Marcin 1980 Oborniki TUR_8km
23. Brzeziński Michał 1976 Jelonek MINI_35km
24. Bukowski Zbigniew 1975 Chyba Mtb szamocin MINI_35km
25. Bzdęga Maciej 1979 Bike Mania Poznań MINI_35km
26. Ceglarek Wojtek 1991 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
27. Chmielewska BogusŁawa 1975 SUCHY LAS TUR_8km
28. Chudzicka Lucyna 1965 Oborniki TUR_8km
29. Chudzicki Janusz 1960 Oborniki TUR_8km
30. Chudzicki Zbigniew 1974 SKS Oborniki MINI_35km
31. Ciesiółka Antoni 2013 SP Parkowo TUR_8km
32. Ciesiółka Beata 1982 Parkowo TUR_8km
33. Ciesiółka Łukasz 1988 Ikano Industry Rogoźno MINI_35km
34. Cieślik Adam 2012 Poznań TUR_8km
35. Cieślik Jakub 1984 Poznań TUR_8km
36. Cybulska Agnieszka 1984 Rehafiz TUR_8km
37. Cybulski Dariusz 1981 Bike Mania MINI_35km
38. Cybulski Dominik 2012 Poznań TUR_8km
39. Czerwiński Bartosz 1989 JLR Karlik MINI_35km
40. Czupryniak Mariusz 1975 Green Bike Gorzów MINI_35km
41. Dach Piotr 1964 Rowerowy Rzepin MINI_35km
42. Dakowski Robert 1966 Poznań MINI_35km
43. Dera Tomasz 1969 12 WBOT Poznań MINI_35km
44. Dłużniewski Adam 1984 Wrocław MINI_35km
45. Domagalski Karol 2013 Karol i Wojtek TUR_8km
46. Domagalski Wojciech 1982 Karol i Wojtek TUR_8km
47. Domasik Andrzej 1968 Oborniki MINI_35km
48. Dulęba Robert 1974 KS Zryw Radziejów MINI_35km
49. Dziamska Lidia 1966 OTOROWO TUR_8km
50. Dziamski Daniel 1994 OTOROWO TUR_8km
51. Fidurski Wiesław 1958 Masters Złotów MINI_35km
52. Fischbach Agnieszka 1972 PULSLAB Laboratorium Medyczne TUR_8km
53. Franckowski Artur 1979 Kiszewo TUR_8km
54. Frąckowiak Tomasz 1974 PKO Bank Polski MINI_35km
55. Frelich Paulina 1990 Wataha Północy MINI_35km
56. Garbień Damian 1987 Oborniki TUR_8km
57. Garbień Kamil 1999 Oborniki MINI_35km
58. Garbień Szymon 2014 Oborniki TUR_8km
59. Gil Krzysztof 2007 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
60. Gil Mariusz 1983 Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
61. Golon Bernadeta 1976 Oborniki TUR_8km
62. Golon Piotr 1974 Oborniki MINI_35km
63. Gołębiewska Magdalena 1983 Anioł Team TUR_8km
64. Gołębiewska-Kania Anna 1976 Lusówko TUR_8km
65. Gomoński Eryk 1994 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
66. Górniak Maria 2013 Rybczyński-Bikes Remmers Team TUR_8km
67. Górniak Michał 1991 Rybczynski-Bikes Remmers Team MINI_35km
68. Grabiarz Marcin 1982 Oborniki MINI_35km
69. Grajser Jacek 1978 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
70. Groszewska Anna 1985 Pamiątkowo MINI_35km
71. Grzegorzewski Filip 1979 Grzegorki MINI_35km
72. Gumny Grzegorz 1984 GumaTurbo MINI_35km
73. Hagel Rafał 1987 MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ MINI_35km
74. Hałajczak Hałajczak 1979 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
75. Hancyk Maciej 2012 HancykTeam TUR_8km
76. Hancyk Mateusz 1979 HancykTeam TUR_8km
77. Hancyk Michał 2006 HancykTeam TUR_8km
78. Hancyk Monika 1979 HancykTeam TUR_8km
79. Henc Borys 2011 Tombor TUR_8km
80. Henc Tomasz 1977 Tombor TUR_8km
81. Hoppel Krzysztof 1970 brak MINI_35km
82. JabŁoŃski Tomasz 1975 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN MINI_35km
83. Jakubek Wojciech 2006 Oborniki TUR_8km
84. Jakubowska Beata 1961 Poznań TUR_8km
85. Jakubowski Robert 1961 MedoxPro MINI_35km
86. Januszak Przemysław 1974 VEZUVIO TEAM MINI_35km
87. JarzĄbek Tomasz 1966 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team MINI_35km
88. Jarzyna Artur 1977 Alu-Const MTB MINI_35km
89. Jarzynowski Mateusz 1992 Luboń MINI_35km
90. JaŻdŻewska Agnieszka 1982 Oborniki TUR_8km
91. JaŻdŻewska Michalina 2011 Oborniki TUR_8km
92. Jażdżewski Michał 1982 Oborniki MINI_35km
93. JaŻdŻewski StanisŁaw 2012 Oborniki TUR_8km
94. Kaczmarek Piotr 1984 brak MINI_35km
95. Kamiński Bartłomiej 1979 Dębe MINI_35km
96. Kamiński Rafał 1977 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
97. Kania Jakub 2008 Lusówko TUR_8km
98. Kania Tomasz Jerzy 1977 Lusówko TUR_8km
99. Karkowski Krzysztof 1999 Popówko MINI_35km
100. Karwasiński Karol 1984 Supersportowy Team MINI_35km
101. Kasprowicz Przemo 1979 Czerwonak MINI_35km
102. Kasztelan Sławomir 1975 Szprycha Team Poznań MINI_35km
103. Kąkol Kamila 1983 SKS Oborniki MINI_35km
104. Kąkol Leszek 1980 Oborniki TUR_8km
105. Kąkol Tymoteusz 2015 Oborniki TUR_8km
106. Kęsy Ania 1972 KĘSY TEAM TUR_8km
107. Kłosowicz Izabela 1972 Kęsy Team TUR_8km
108. KŁosowicz Łukasz 1973 OBORNIKI MINI_35km
109. Kmak Bożena 1974 Rogoźno TUR_8km
110. Kołodziejczyk Jakub 2006 Oborniki TUR_8km
111. Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof 1976 Oborniki MINI_35km
112. Kołotusza Jakub 1970 PKO Bank Polski MINI_35km
113. Konieczny Bartosz 1985 Bol-Met TUR_8km
114. Konieczny Franciszek 2010 Bol-Met TUR_8km
115. Kontowska Izabella 1981 Oborniki TUR_8km
116. Koralewski Tomasz 1971 Oborniki MINI_35km
117. Korek Marcin 1980 Poznań MINI_35km
118. Kosicki Bartosz 1980 Sks Oborniki MINI_35km
119. Kosmowski Pawel 1968 VEZUVIO TEAM MINI_35km
120. Kotarski Piotr 2008 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
121. Kotarski Waldemar 1977 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
122. Kowalczuk Adam 1975 TKKF LECH MINI_35km
123. Kowalczyk Marta 1980 Kamieniec Wroclawski MINI_35km
124. Kozłowski Bartłomiej 1980 Oborniki TUR_8km
125. Kozłowski Mateusz 2013 Oborniki TUR_8km
126. Kraft Bartosz 1998 Oborniki MINI_35km
127. Krzywy Krzysztof 1978 Cycling Planet MINI_35km
128. Kubińska Sławomira 1969 Oborniki TUR_8km
129. Kujawa Marcin 1975 GOGOL MTB MINI_35km
130. Kuzemczak Piotr 1978 Dąbrówka MINI_35km
131. Kuźlak Michał 1990 Buk MINI_35km
132. Kuźniewski Łukasz 1977 CK Ignis Czerwonak MINI_35km
133. Lektarski Krzysztof 1957 ASAMED MINI_35km
134. Leśnicka Agata 1978 GREEN BIKE Gorzów Wlkp. MINI_35km
135. Lewandowski Mateusz 1993 REAL 64-sto MINI_35km
136. Lewandowski Robert 1979 MRÓWKA CZEMPIŃ MINI_35km
137. Lutomska Dorota 1982 Ofix.pl Bike Team TUR_8km
138. Lutomski Jakub 2009 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny TUR_8km
139. Lutomski Szymon 1979 Oborniki TUR_8km
140. Luty Mariusz 1979 RUUKKI MINI_35km
141. Łukawski Rafał 1971 KS Stomil Poznań MINI_35km
142. Maciuszek Rafał 1974 GEOpyra TUR_8km
143. Magiera Justyna 1993 - TUR_8km
144. Magiera Małgorzata 1987 - TUR_8km
145. Majchrzak Dariusz 1968 LAK-TECH OBORNIKI MINI_35km
146. Majewski Łukasz 1980 LS Plus Recycling Team MINI_35km
147. Marcinkowski Dominik 2004 OKL/EXTREAM TEAM MINI_35km
148. Marcinkowski Marcin 1979 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
149. Markiewicz Mikołaj 2009 Poznań TUR_8km
150. Markiewicz Ula 1973 Poznań TUR_8km
151. Mastalerz Julia 2014 Poznań TUR_8km
152. Mastalerz Paweł 1981 COLEX RACING TEAM TUR_8km
153. Maślanka Bartosz 1975 Sks Oborniki MINI_35km
154. Matriba Patryk 1990 Kiekrz MINI_35km
155. Mazur Wojciech 1969 Chyba MTB Szamocin MINI_35km
156. Miklejewski Tomasz 1979 Ikano Industry Rogoźno MINI_35km
157. Misiak Michał 1990 Wojnowice MINI_35km
158. Młodożyńska Karolina 1973 Oborniki TUR_8km
159. Moskalik Krzysztof 1975 Suchy Las MINI_35km
160. Muller Franciszek 2005 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
161. Muller Patryk 1979 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
162. Nadstaga Marcin 1979 Oborniki MINI_35km
163. Najderek Leszek 1979 Lipa MINI_35km
164. Nakoneczna Alicja 1987 Kęsy Team TUR_8km
165. Naplocha Łukasz 1980 Lubasz MINI_35km
166. Naskręt Maciej 1979 TomaszCiRower TUR_8km
167. Naskręt Tomasz 2014 TomaszCiRower TUR_8km
168. Nowacki Rafal 1983 Oborniki MINI_35km
169. Nowak Piotr 1992 Poznań MINI_35km
170. Nowak Sebastian 1977 Ikano Industry Rogoźno MINI_35km
171. Nowakowska Małgorzata 1978 VEZUVIO TEAM MINI_35km
172. Nowicka Liwia 2012 CENTRUM OGRODNICZE BOGDANOWO TUR_8km
173. Nowicki Bartłomiej 1983 CENTRUM OGRODNICZE BOGDANOWO TUR_8km
174. Nowicki Roman 1966 BGR Deweloper MINI_35km
175. Nowotny Pawel 1985 Kicin MINI_35km
176. Nożewnik Mikołaj 1984 Tata i Jacek TUR_8km
177. Ogórowicz Jakub 1984 BeeAthletic TUR_8km
178. Ogórowicz Jan 2011 BeeAthletic TUR_8km
179. Olech Gracjan 2008 Oborniki TUR_8km
180. Olech Maksymilian 2012 Dąbrówka Leśna TUR_8km
181. Olech Marek 1983 Dąbrówka Leśna TUR_8km
182. Olechowska Monika 1982 Mróz Rowery Team MINI_35km
183. Olejniczak Jakub 1988 Rosnowo MINI_35km
184. Ostrowski Marek 1971 Borant MINI_35km
185. Ostrowski Martyn 1988 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
186. Ostrowski Radek 1980 Rybczyński Remmers Team MINI_35km
187. Pacholski Krystian 1987 Oborniki TUR_8km
188. Pastor Przemo 1979 Oborniki MINI_35km
189. Paterka Monika 1984 Mama i Franek TUR_8km
190. Pawełczyk Adam 1983 PCT BIKE TEAM MINI_35km
191. Peksa Michał 1987 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
192. Piątek Marcin 1987 Komorniki MTB Team MINI_35km
193. Piątek Michał 1988 Poznań MINI_35km
194. Piątek Zbigniew 1973 brak MINI_35km
195. Piątkowski Tomasz 1974 Bike Mania Poznań MINI_35km
196. Pietrzak Staś 2007 Rożnowo TUR_8km
197. Pilarska Anna 2015 Smerfy TUR_8km
198. Pilarska-Pacholska Michalina 1988 Oborniki TUR_8km
199. Pilarski Mikołaj 2013 Klasa 2 c TUR_8km
200. Piłat Krzysztof 1990 Bike Mania MINI_35km
201. Pisarski Łukasz 1980 PIŁA MINI_35km
202. Podkowiński Adam 1988 Suchy Las MINI_35km
203. Prościński Jarosław 1971 Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz MINI_35km
204. Przestacki Jarosław 1984 Komorniki MINI_35km
205. Przybyłek Piotr 1982 Ikano Industry Rogoźno MINI_35km
206. Przymusiński Bartosz 2003 Kiszewo MINI_35km
207. Pyssa Robert 1973 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
208. Rafalski Roman 1972 Gniezno MINI_35km
209. Rajczak Mariusz 1983 Scania Poznań MINI_35km
210. Rąpała Mariusz 1983 Szamotuły MINI_35km
211. Roll Izabela 1975 Ryczywół TUR_8km
212. Rożek Artur 1973 Krzyszkowo TUR_8km
213. Rożek Maria 2004 Krzyszkowo TUR_8km
214. Rychlewicz Dariusz 1984 Oborniki MINI_35km
215. Rzepińska Justyna 1977 Poznań TUR_8km
216. Rzepiński Bartosz 2006 Poznań TUR_8km
217. RzymiaŃski PaweŁ 1977 ALUNA MTB Racing Team MINI_35km
218. Serafin Adam 1952 Oborniki MINI_35km
219. Siejak Mateusz 1998 KOSOX Bike Team MINI_35km
220. Siekierski Michał 1985 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
221. Skiba Jakub 2004 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_8km
222. Skiba RafaŁ 1975 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_8km
223. Skibinski Ryszard 1946 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
224. Skórska Marta 1995 OBORNIKI TUR_8km
225. Smorąg Zbigniew 1966 POZNAŃ MINI_35km
226. Sobańska Angelika 1984 Soban Team TUR_8km
227. Sobańska Zuzanna 2011 Soban Team TUR_8km
228. Sobański Leszek 1981 Soban Team TUR_8km
229. Sobański Marcel 2007 Soban Team TUR_8km
230. Sobaszek Sergiusz 2005 Oborniki TUR_8km
231. Sobczynski Michal 1980 Lulinek TUR_8km
232. Sobczynski Mikołaj 2010 Lulinek TUR_8km
233. Sochacki Zbigniew 1973 GREN BIKE Gorzów Wlkp. MINI_35km
234. Soczka Patrycjusz 1984 Poła Poła Run&Bike Team MINI_35km
235. Stachowiak Monika 1976 Oborniki TUR_8km
236. Staniecki Krzysztof 1978 Stanteam MINI_35km
237. Stankiewicz Gracjan 1992 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
238. Stefański Szymon 1972 Oborniki MINI_35km
239. Strzelczyk Ilona 1963 Kęsy Team TUR_8km
240. Sudoł Robert 1965 Botant Team MINI_35km
241. Szaban Bartosz 1985 Skórzewo MINI_35km
242. Szamburski Franciszek 2005 Chyba MTB Szamocin MINI_35km
243. Szczechowicz Andrzej 1970 KS Zryw Radziejów MINI_35km
244. Szefler Rafał 1974 JDB MINI_35km
245. Szmyt Maciej 1984 KS ZRYW Radziejów MINI_35km
246. Szpulewska-Larek Sylwia 1980 SkS Oborniki MINI_35km
247. Szramski Szymon 1977 SKS OBORNIKI MINI_35km
248. Szulc Marcin 1979 Chyba MTB Szamocin MINI_35km
249. Szulczyk Adam 2007 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
250. Szulczyk Paweł 1980 DT4YOU TEAM TUR_8km
251. Szymański Jarosław 1981 Oborniki MINI_35km
252. Szymański Michał 2012 Oborniki TUR_8km
253. Szymański Paweł 1991 Poznań MINI_35km
254. Szymczak Przemek 2003 Oborniki MINI_35km
255. Śledzik Sebastian 1968 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
256. Talar Zenon 1953 Kęsy Team TUR_8km
257. Talarek Maciej 1975 Oborniki MINI_35km
258. Tarko Bartosz 1983 Oborniki MINI_35km
259. Tojek Łukasz 1981 Parkowo MINI_35km
260. Tokarski Lukasz 1989 Poznań MINI_35km
261. Trzaska Sebastian 1977 Dąbrówka MINI_35km
262. Trzeciak-Dubert Katarzyna 1985 CHYBA MTB SZAMOCIN TUR_8km
263. Urbaniak Angelika 1982 Oborniki TUR_8km
264. Urbaniak Kamil 2010 Oborniki TUR_8km
265. Urbaniak Remigiusz 1981 Oborniki MINI_35km
266. Vogel Kaja 2004 Zbąszyń MINI_35km
267. Walch Agnieszka 1973 Oborniki TUR_8km
268. Walch Mariusz 1969 Oborniki TUR_8km
269. Waliszewska Daria 1987 Kibolski KS MINI_35km
270. Wątor Agnieszka 1980 Oborniki TUR_8km
271. Wencel Artur 1976 DT4YOU TEAM MINI_35km
272. Winkel Arkadiusz 2001 OSP CHRUSTOWO MINI_35km
273. Wiśniewski Mariusz 1972 Murowana Goślina MINI_35km
274. Witek Rafał 1985 Dąbrówka Leśna MINI_35km
275. Wojnar Tomasz 1970 TOMCHEM TEAM MINI_35km
276. Wojtczak Bartosz 1987 Poznań TUR_8km
277. Wojtczak Paweł 1988 TOMCHEM MINI_35km
278. Wojtczak Weronika 2004 Poznań TUR_8km
279. Wolniewicz Michał 1992 Murowana Goślina MINI_35km
280. Woźniak Michał 1979 złotkowo MINI_35km
281. Wójcik Adrian 1984 Oborniki TUR_8km
282. Wróblewski Łukasz 1966 Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team MINI_35km
283. Zagórski Dariusz 1966 Dezu MTB Team Gorzów MINI_35km
284. Zawal Maksymilian 2002 Oborniki MINI_35km
285. Zawiślak Artur 2004 Oborniki MINI_35km
286. Zaworski Tomasz 1989 Gold Cycling MINI_35km
287. Zydorczak Jakub 1978 Oborniki MINI_35km
288. Żurawicz Kordian 2004 XC Oborniki MINI_35km