Lista startowa

I Gostyński Bieg WOŚP

Gostyń, 30.01.2022
Dystans: 5 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 100


numer startowy -> nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
42 Bajer Krzysztof 1980 Grodzisko
41 Bajer Lidia 1979 Grodzisko
26 Banaszak Tomasz 1983 KD7W
19 Berger-Dudek Joanna 1977 Parkrun Gostyń
90 Białoskórska Olga 1965 Gostyń
44 Biel Tomasz 1971 (PdP) Running Team
99 Biskup Maciej 1978 Borek
33 Brylczak Krzysztof 1991 Stary Gostyń
76 Bugzel Mateusz 1991 Convert PL
82 Ceranka Hubert 1996 Ceranka Team
51 Ceranka Krystian 1991 Ceranka Team
66 Chorała Mirosław 1969 Convert PL
54 Chuda Ewa 1989 Biegaj z Krobia women
84 Chudy Arkadiusz 1980 Gostyń
27 Chudy Bartosz 2000 Karol Janicki Triathlete
62 Chudy Szymon 1989 Convert PL
86 Ciesielska Anna 1988 Gostyń
17 Czamański Zbigniew 1973 WIOCHA BIEGA
25 Dajewski Michal 1982 Gostyń
8 Dubisz Piotr 1987 Gostyń
21 Duda Hanna 1983 Gostyń
20 Dudek Mariusz 1978 Parkrun Gostyń
15 Dworniczak Anna 1989 Gostyń
2 Dzikowski Dariusz 1977 Parkrun Gostyń
45 Dziubałka Adrian 1984 Gym Młyn
100 Furman Jakub 2000 Convert PL
64 Gałka Jacek 1979 Convert PL
35 Gluma Bogusława 1973 NETBOX BIEGA
9 Gorynia Hubert 1985 Piaski
48 Gosciański Łukasz 1978 Gostyń
92 Grabny Henryk 1967 Dolsk
56 Grzemska Honorata 1976 GOSTYŃ
47 Janicki Teodor 1977 MONDI Simet
78 Jankowiak Zuzanna 1996 Convert
5 Jaskierski Michał 1975 Gostyń
18 Józefiak Wojciech 1993 Szawer
89 Juska Mieczysław 1963 Gostyń
63 Juskowiak Paulina 1997 Convert PL
68 Kaczorr Agata 1982 Convert PL
85 Kasperski Tomasz 1981 Gostyń
14 Knapp Janusz 1982 NETBOX BIEGA
22 Kobus Mariusz 1977 JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ
71 Kocjan Rafał 1981 Convert PL
70 Kołodziej Krzysztof 1980 Convert PL
88 Kołodziej Norbert 1982 Krzemieniewo
91 Konieczny Kamil 1986 Gostyń
3 Kostrzewska Aldona 1980 Gostyń
83 Kostrzewski Dariusz 1977 GKR Gostyń
65 Krajka Paweł 1990 Convert PL
16 Krysicki Grzegorz 1960 Parkrun Gostyń
55 Liszczyńska Maria 1981 Gostyń
60 Łaski Wojciech 1996 Pudliszki
37 Majchrzak Agnieszka 1985 Drużyna Wu.
36 Majchrzak Andrzej 1985 Drużyna Wu.
39 Majchrzak Jakub 2005 Drużyna Wu.
69 Małyga Marcin 1987 CONVERT PL
13 Mańczak Joanna 1985 Gostyń
30 Medyńska Małgorzata 1973 Team Jutrosin
31 Medyński Arkadiusz 1973 Team Jutrosin
74 Mendyka Piotr 1986 Gostyń
93 Mikołajczak Agnieszka 1978 Gostyń
95 Mikołajczak Bartek 2004 Gostyń
94 Mikołajczak Blanka 2009 Gostyń
23 Mikołajczak Dorota 1990 Gostyń
97 Musielak Bartek 2004 Gostyń
1 Naglak Hubert 1995 Hell's Gym Ocr Pępowo
6 Nowak Maria 1955 Parkrun Gostyń
59 Olszewska Marta 1984 Gostyń
73 Otworowska Marzena 1975 Borek Wlkpj
38 Pacholski Bernard 1982 Gostyń
24 Paluszkiewicz Bogdan 1972 UKS BISKUPIANKA/GTS CITIUS
81 Pecolt Maria 1991 rb active/ kobiety w biegu
72 Pietrzyk Janusz 1966 Night Runners
32 Piszczelak Mateusz 1997 NETBOX BIEGA
53 Płóciennik Katarzyna 1980 GOSTYŃ
79 Płuciniczak Ireneusz 1970 Convert PL
98 Polna Katarzyna 1981 Gostyń
77 Prętkowski Mirosław 1985 Convert PL/Sportowy Gostyń
10 Przybylska Monika 1987 Gostyń
96 Ptak Arkadiusz 1978 Gostyń
52 Robaszyński Krzysztof 1985 Elżbietków
12 Rolnik Jarosław 1971 Gostyń
49 Rybarczyk Jakub 1991 Gym Młyn
40 Sadzka Agnieszka 1981 Gostyń
58 Skrzypczak Agnieszka 1982 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
46 Skrzypczak Beata 1968 Gostyń
57 Skrzypczak Łukasz 1983 Wataha - łączy nas bieganie
87 Smektała Agnieszka 1986 Gostyń
67 Sobalski Stanisław 1957 Convert Pl
43 Sroka Kacper 2000 Piaski
34 Świętek Amanda 2000 Leszno
11 Witczak Artur 1980 Gostyń
80 Włodarczak Sebastian 1987 Be Active Trucker
7 Wojtkowiak Piotr 1990 Mondi-Simet
61 Wolsztyniak Andżelika 1982 Gostyń
4 Wujek Marcin 1981 Brodnica biega
75 Zawodna Agata 1980 Gostyń
28 Żmuda Hanna 1976 TEAM JUTROSIN
29 Żmuda PaweŁ 1976 TEAM JUTROSIN
50 Żółtko Martyna 1992 Gostyń