Lista startowa

Bieg Mazurka D±browskiego
Grand Prix Historycznych Biegów Piastowa 2018

Piastów 01.07.2018
Dystans: 1797 m


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 158


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczyk Jacek 1972 Latchorzew
2. Adamczyk Michał 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
3. Aksamit Rafal 1981 Warszawa
4. Andrzejewski Julian 2007 Warszawa
5. Andrzejewski Piotr 1980 Warszawa
6. Babula JarosŁaw 1983 Bank Millennium
7. Barańska Malwina 1988 Rozbiegany Piastów
8. Barszczewska Marta 1987 GACA RUN
9. Bartosik Krystyna 1958 1958
10. Białobrzeski Maciej 1991 Rozbiegany Piastów
11. Bibik Piotr 1987 Piastów
12. Bielec Jan 2003 Sp3 Piastów
13. Bielec Kacper 2005 Sp1 Piastów
14. Bińkiewicz Amelia 2008 Warszawa
15. Bińkiewicz Jakub 1998 Warszawa
16. Brogowicz Stępniewska Agnieszka 1977 Grójec
17. Brzozowski Jan 1997 Harcbiegacze
18. Brzozowski Paweł 1984 OSP Piastów
19. Buczyński Rafał 1978 Adidas Runners Warsaw
20. Chmielecki Tomasz 1979 Piastów
21. Cie¶lak Anna 1972 Rozbiegany Piastów
22. Czapska Magdalena 1989 Piaseczno
23. D±browski Łukasz 1982 D±bki Family Team
24. DobrzyŃska Lidia 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
25. Dobrzyński Jakub 2004 Borzęcin Duży
26. Dobrzyński Paweł 1967 Borzęcin Duży
27. Dobrzyński Wojciech 2007 Rozbiegany Piastów
28. Drzewiecki Damian 1986 Piastów
29. Duda Karolina 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
30. Dziczek Kacper 2002 Umiastów
31. Dziepak Piotr 1980 1BLTr
32. Dziewulska Henryka 1965 Rozbiegany Piastów
33. Dżuganowska Agnieszka 1973 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
34. Fandrejewska Barbara 1977 Piastów
35. Fandrejewski Piotr 2007 Piastów
36. Gala Edyta 1980 Jaktorów
37. GaliŃska Eliza 2006 UKS FILIPIDES Teresin
38. Gardyna Waldemar 1966 ALAAKA
39. Gołębiewski Przemysław 1999 LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Piastowie
40. Grochowski Andrzej 1973 PIASTÓW
41. Gromek Anna 1982 Warszawa
42. Gryżwald Klaudia 2005 Harcbieg
43. Heba Rafał 1983 Brak
44. Jankiewicz Tomek 1978 Piastów
45. Jaros Arkadiusz 1961 BRWINÓW
46. Jurczak Tomasz 1983 Brwinów
47. Jurczyk Łukasz 1985 Parkrun Pruszków
48. Kaczmarek Izabela 1990 parkrun Pruszków
49. Kakietek Patryk 2006 Harcbieg
50. Kalbarczyk Izabella 1980 Adidas Runners Warsaw
51. Karłowicz Anna 1953 Wolna Wola Warszawa
52. Ki¶lak Jacek 1977 Laski
53. Kobiałka Konrad 1978 RkAthletics/NaprzódMłociny/PGB
54. Kołecki Karol 2005 SP Kamion
55. Kornicka Aneta 1974 Pruszków
56. Kornicka Dominika 1999 Pruszków
57. Kornicki Zbigniew 1946 Pruszków
58. Kozlowska Klara 2009 Pruszków
59. Kozłowska Emilia 2007 Piastów
60. Kozłowski Karol 2010 Piastów
61. Krawczyńska Tina 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
62. Krochmal Paweł 1993 Rozbiegany Piastów
63. Krusiński Mariusz 1976 Piastów
64. Krzyzanowska Zoja 1967 VEGE RUNNERS
65. Ksyna Boguslaw 1956 OSP Kamion g, Mlodzieszyn
66. Larecka Hanna 1992 Warszawa
67. Latos Monika 1989 Latos Team
68. López Domenech Francisco 1991 parkrun Pruszków
69. Lubelska Agnieszka 1984 OSP Piastów
70. Lutomirska Asia 2010 AZS AWF Warszawa
71. Łaba Piotr 1974 1Bltr
72. Łuczyński Cyryl 2007 Piastów
73. Łukasiak Adam 1985 Warsaw Run Club
74. Maciorowska Anna 1985 Rozbiegany Piastów
75. Magnuski Bartłomiej 1986 Pruszków
76. Marchlewski Paweł 1986 Piaseczno
77. Markowska Dorota 1977 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
78. Markowska Dorota 1977 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
79. Markowski Kacper 2003 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
80. Markowski Oskar 2008 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
81. Marzoch Zofia 2003 AZS AWF Warszawa
82. Matyszczak Dominik 2002 KENKO
83. Matyszczak Krzysztof 1978 KENKO
84. Mieczkowski MieczysŁaw 1952 T.G. ''SOKÓŁ ''
85. Miko¶ Robert 1997 Otwock
86. Miko¶ Roman 1966 Otwock
87. Miko¶ Teresa 1963 Otwock
88. Miko¶ Wojciech 1992 Otwock
89. Mirosz Kamil 2002 Sp3
90. Mitła Łukasz 1986 Tonny Run
91. Mularczyk Piotr 2001 LO Piastów
92. NaskrĘt Mariusz 1975 RACOT
93. Nowak Dorota 1984 Tonny Run
94. Nowakowski Rafal 1972 Rozbiegany Piastów
95. Orzoł SŁawomir 1982 Rozbiegany Piastów
96. Ostrzycki Piotr 1995 Damy Radę
97. Parczewski Tadeusz 1949 parkrun Pruszkow
98. Pawski Wawrzyniec 1984 Olaf Wozniak Team
99. Perzyna Ewa 1979 Warszawa-Ursus
100. Perzyna Kacper 2005 Warszawa-Ursus
101. Perzyna Rafal 1982 Warszawa-Ursus
102. Perzyna Wojtek 2009 Warszawa-Ursus
103. Piasecka Paulina 1999 Warszawa
104. Piekarski Jacek 1966 Kiedy zakwitnie agawa ?
105. Pieniak Alicja 2007 Piastów
106. Pieniak Ireneusz 1981 Rozbiegany Piastów
107. Pieniak Maja 2010 Piastów
108. Pietras Jolanta 1973 Piastów
109. Pietras Piotr 1968 Piastów
110. PiguŁa Krzysztof 1962 ŁÓD¬
111. Pilarska Katarzyna 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
112. Pilarska Maja 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
113. Pilarski Paweł 2007 Rozbiegany Piastów
114. Polak Maciej 2005 Pruszkow biega
115. Przybylak Bartosz 2010 Rozbiegany Piastów
116. Przybylak Natalia 2009 Rozbiegany Piastów
117. Przybylak Wanda 1955 Rozbiegany Piastów
118. Radońska Alicja 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
119. Radońska Kamila 1979 Rozbiegany Piastów
120. Radoński Antoni 2008 Rozbiegany Piastów
121. Rejnus Michał 1985 uks hyosai
122. Sidor Aleksandra 2002 Piastów
123. Skoczylas Paweł 1983 Piastów
124. Smoczyńska Sylwia 1975 Pruszków
125. Sobieraj Aneta 1985 UKS MTE Milanówek
126. Sopeła Maja 2004 Warszawa
127. Stachowicz Marcin 1985 AZS SGH
128. Stępień Artur 1988 Piastów
129. Syrocki Wojciech 1972 DELTA RUN
130. Szablewski Marek 1988 Pruszków
131. Szafraniec Aleksandra 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
132. Szafraniec Blanka 2009 Rozbiegany Piastów
133. Szafraniec Ksawier 2008 Rozbiegany Piastów
134. Szatkowska Julia 2005 Harcbiegacze
135. Szatkowska Oliwia 2005 Harcbiegacze
136. Szewczykowska Anna 1980 Team360stopni
137. Szuplewski Kacper 2013 P3 Piastów
138. Szuplewski Łukasz 2010 SP3 Piastów
139. Szustak Kacper 2007 sp Rusiec
140. Tofel Ewelina 2006 Harcbiegaczy
141. Turek Marzena 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
142. Tykwiński Artur 1978 SP5 Piastów
143. Wałdykowski Maciej 2007 SP 3
144. Wałdykowski Marcin 1977 Piastów
145. Wichniak Paweł 1976 T-mobile Running Club
146. Wilczyńska Małgorzata 1977 Warszawa
147. Wi¶niewski Janusz T. 1952 WPRunning/parkrun Pruszków
148. Witkowski Mateusz 2004 Kamion Poduchowny
149. Wróbel Marek 1950 Niezrzeszony-Łask
150. Zakrzewski Paweł 1994 Damy Radę
151. Zglinicka Klaudia 2012 SP3
152. Zglinicka Wiktoria 2007 SP3
153. Zielińska Beata 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
154. Zielińska Renata 1957 Piastów
155. Zielińska Ciemięs Irena 1948 Rozbiegany Piastów
156. Zieliński Jacek 1977 Rozbiegany Piastów
157. Zy¶k Antoni 2018 Znicz pruszków
158. Żywień Marek 1966 Warszawa