Lista startowa

Bieg Solidarności
Grand Prix Historycznych Biegów Piastowa 2018

Piastów 02.09.2018
Dystans: 1980 m


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 136


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto ->
1. Adamczyk Jacek 1972 Latchorzew
2. Adamczyk Michał 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
3. Aleksandra Szafraniec 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
4. Babikowski Daniel 2001 Chór Kameralny Powidoki
5. Barszczewska Marta 1987 Warszawa
6. Bartnik Barbara 2008 Piastów
7. Bartnik Dorota 1980 Piastów
8. Bartnik Helena 2011 Piastów
9. Bitowt Krzysztof 1970 Piastów
10. Bitowt Weronika 2001 Piastów
11. Bogusiewicz Oliwia 2006 Rozbiegany Piastów
12. Brzozowski Jan 1997 Harcbiegacze
13. Brzozowski Paweł 1984 OSP Piastów
14. Buczyński Rafał 1978 Adidas Runners Warsaw
15. Chmielecki Tomasz 1979 Piastów
16. DobrzyŃska Lidia 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
17. Dobrzyński Jakub 2004 Borzęcin Duży
18. Dobrzyński Paweł 1967 Borzęcin Duży
19. Drewniak Patryk 2006 Rozbiegany Piastów
20. Drzewiecki Damian 1986 Piastów
21. Dziepak Piotr 1980 1BLTr
22. Dziewulska Henia 1965 Rozbiegany Piastów
23. Eysymont Anna 1990 Chór Kameralny Powidoki
24. Gajda Sylwana 1999 Warszawa
25. Galińska Eliza 2006 UKS FILIPIDES Teresin
26. Glowacka Lidia 1974 Rozbiegany piastow
27. Grzymajło Dominik 2012 Pruszkow
28. Holoborodko Kostiantyn 1986 Ukraina
29. Holoborodko Maryna 2008 SP3 Piastów
30. Hryniewicka Monika 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
31. Izdebska Magda 2006 Rozbiegany Piastów
32. Jankiewicz Tomek 1978 Pierwsi z ostatnich
33. Jaworska Maja 2012 Piastovia
34. Jaworska Natalia 2008 Piastovia
35. Jaworska Oliwia 2005 Sp1
36. Jaworski Mateusz 2004 Sp1
37. Kaczmarek Izabela 1990 parkrun Pruszków
38. Karczewski Rafał 2011 PRUSZKÓW
39. Kobiałka Konrad 1978 Pgb/Rkathletics/NaprzódMłociny
40. Kołecki Karol 2005 SP Kamion
41. Kornicka Aneta 1974 Pruszków
42. Kornicki Zbigniew 1946 Pruszków
43. Koronkiewicz Małgorzata 1964 Piastów
44. Kozłowska Emilia 2007 Piastów
45. Kozłowski Karol 2010 Piastów
46. Krawczyńska Tina 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
47. Krochmal Paweł 1993 Rozbiegany Piastów
48. Ksyna Boguslaw 1956 OSP Kamion g, Mlodzieszyn
49. Kuć Patryk 1996 Piastów
50. Kujawska Agnieszka 1962 Rozbiegany Piastów
51. Kujawska Agnieszka 1962 Rozbiegany Piastów
52. López Domenech Francisco 1991 parkrun Pruszków
53. Lutomirska Asia 2010 AZS AWF Warszawa
54. Lutomirska Ewa 1976 HARDA PETARDA TEAM
55. Łaba Piotr 1974 ASzWoj
56. Łyjak Marek 1977 Pruszków
57. Łyp Joanna 2013 Rozbiegany Piastów
58. Łyp Monika 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
59. Łyp Zofia 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
60. Maciorowska Anna 1985 Rozbiegany Piastów
61. Magnuski Bartłomiej 1986 Pruszków
62. Majer Jakub 2009 Rozbiegany Piastów
63. Markowicz Tomasz 1989 Mińsk MAZOWIECKI
64. Markowska Dorota 1977 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
65. Markowski Kacper 2003 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
66. Markowski Oskar 2008 ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW
67. Matecka Kamila 2012 Reguły
68. Mikoś Robert 1997 Otwock
69. Mikoś Roman 1966 Otwock
70. Mikoś Teresa 1963 Otwock
71. Mikoś Wojciech 1992 Otwock
72. Mirosz Kamil 2002 Technikum samochodowe
73. Mularczyk Mateusz 1991 Chór Kameralny Powidoki
74. Nowakowski Rafał 1972 Rozbiegany Piastów
75. Orzoł Sławomir 1982 Rozbiegany Piastów
76. Pajdosz Arkadiusz 1986 Sp3 Piastów/LO Piastów
77. Parczewski Tadeusz 1949 parkrun Pruszkow
78. Pawski Wawrzyniec 1984 Olaf Woźniak Team
79. Perzyna Ewa 1979 Warszawa-Ursus
80. Perzyna Kacper 2005 Warszawa-Ursus
81. Perzyna Rafał 1982 Warszawa-Ursus
82. Perzyna Wojtek 2009 Warszawa-Ursus
83. Pęczek Małgorzata 2008 Pruszków
84. Piątkowski Piotr 1995 Kondycja
85. Pietras Jolanta 1973 Piastów
86. Pietras Piotr 1968 Piastów
87. PiguŁa Krzysztof 1962 ŁÓDŹ
88. Pilarska Katarzyna 1984 Rozbiegany Piastów
89. Pilarska Maja 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
90. Pilarski Paweł 2007 Rozbiegany Piastów
91. Przybylak Wanda 1955 Rozbiegany Piastów
92. RadoŃska Alicja 2011 Rozbiegany Piastów
93. RadoŃska Kamila 1979 Rozbiegany Piastów
94. RadoŃski Antoni 2008 Rozbiegany Piastów
95. Regulska Gabrysia 2008 Piastów
96. Regulski Oskar 2007 Piastów
97. Sawicki Dariusz 1991 Świetlica jest najlepsza
98. Sienkieicz Robert 1964 Naprzód Młociny
99. Skwarek Wiktoria 2007 Rozbiegany Piastów
100. Skwarek Zofia 2010 Rozbiegany Piastów
101. Sobieraj Aneta 1985 UKS MTE Milanówek
102. Sopeła Hania 2006 Warszawa
103. Sopeła Maja 2004 Warszawa
104. Szafraniec Blanka 2009 Rozbiegany Piastów
105. Szafraniec Ksawier 2008 Rozbiegany Piastów
106. Szafrańska Aleksandra 1992 Rozbiegany Piastów
107. Szatkowska Julia 2005 SP nr. 1
108. Szatkowska Oliwia 2009 SP nr.1
109. Szczepaniak Julia 2008 SP3 Piastów
110. Szewczykowska Anna 1980 Team360Stopni
111. Sznejfus Beata 1980 Rozbiegany Piastów
112. Sznejfus Klaudia 2007 Pruszków
113. Szulc Klaudia 1993 Złotokłos
114. Szuplewski Grzegorz 1961 MOSiR Piastów
115. Szuplewski Kacper 2013 P3 Piastów
116. Szuplewski Łukasz 2010 SP3Piastów
117. Szustak Kacper 2007 sp Rusiec
118. Szymanek Anna 1980 RKATHLETICS/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY
119. Turek Marzena 1976 Rozbiegany Piastów
120. Wałdykowski Maciej 2007 Piastów
121. Wałdykowski Marcin 1977 Piastów
122. Wałdykowski Michał 2010 Piastów
123. Weryńska Sylwia 2005 Pruszków
124. Wichniak Paweł 1976 T-Mobile Running Team
125. Wiśniewski Janusz T. 1952 parkrun Pruszków/WPRunning
126. Wroński Krzysztof 1975 piastów
127. Wroński Tomek 2009 pastów
128. Zbrzeźniak Igor 1995 Raszyn
129. Zglinicka Klaudia 2012 SP3 Piastów
130. Zglinicka Wiktoria 2007 SP3 Piastów
131. Zielińska Renata 1957 Piastów
132. Zieliński Maciej 1998 Piastów
133. Zyra Aleksander 2013 Rozbiegany Piastów
134. Zyra Tomasz 1981 Rozbiegany Piastów
135. Zyśk Antoni 2003 Znicz pruszków
136. Żywień Marek 1966 Warszawa