Lista startowa

Grodziska Pętla

Grodzisk Wielkopolski 03.07.2021
Dystans: 30 km


Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 94

Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników z potwierdzon± płatno¶ci±: 71


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Opłacono ->
1. Adamczak Przemysław 1972 Grodzisk Wlkp. nie
2. Balcer Kamil 1975 KKFP Wolsztyn tak
3. BarŁÓg Elżbieta 1986 W±sowo tak
4. Baturo Artur 1968 FTI Racing Team tak
5. Bendowski Robert 1984 HUNTERS TEAM tak
6. Bereszyński Sebastian 1987 Danflor Team tak
7. Bilski Tomasz 1982 Thule Team nie
8. Brudło Beata 1977 Grodzisk Wlkp. tak
9. Buchowicz Tomasz 1976 SIERADZ tak
10. Chałoń Tomek 1996 MS Bike tak
11. Dechnik Sebastian 1973 KKFP Wolsztyn tak
12. Dehmel Aleksander 1948 Złotoryjsko tak
13. Dehmel Roman 1951 Poznań tak
14. Dobrowolski Leszek 1977 AMG_race tak
15. Florysiak Marcin 1985 Grodzisk Wielkopolski nie
16. Florysiak Marcin 1985 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
17. Foerster Maciej 1974 GReeN BIKE TEAM nie
18. GłódĽ Hubert 1993 Danflor Team tak
19. Gołek Kinga 1990 Nowy Tomy¶l tak
20. Gulcz Filip 1978 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI tak
21. Gulik Mateusz 1998 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
22. Hojka Karol 1983 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
23. Holtzer Piotr 1971 Pozniań nie
24. Horowski Bartłomiej 1984 KKFP Wolsztyn tak
25. Intek Marcin 1978 Team Berotu tak
26. Intek Robert 1976 Grupa rotto mtb nie
27. Jabłoński Piotr 1980 Aktywny Stęszew tak
28. Jabłoński Piotr 1984 HUNTERS TEAM tak
29. Jęchorek Natalia 1986 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
30. Jędrzejczak Bartosz 1988 Vezuvio Team tak
31. Jó¶kowiak Jakub 2004 Brak tak
32. Jó¶kowiak Michał 1978 Brak tak
33. Jujka Marcin 1980 OKK ŁYDA tak
34. Kaczmarek Dariusz 1978 OKK ŁYDA nie
35. Kahla Sebastian 1979 HUNTERS TEAM tak
36. Kaleta Sebastian 1977 HUNTERS TEAM tak
37. Kasperska Justyna 1985 Skate2city nie
38. Kocik Konrad 1983 Grodzisk Wielkopolski nie
39. Konkiewicz Oskar 1994 MS BIKE tak
40. Kosmowski Pawel 1968 VEZUVIO TEAM nie
41. Kostańska Beata 1984 Konojad tak
42. Kostańska Dorota 1984 Konojad tak
43. Kroma Magdalena 1985 Team BeroTu tak
44. Kurek Jakub 1993 Łagwy tak
45. Kwiatkowski Oskar 2002 Grodzisk Wlkp. tak
46. Labrzycki Daniel 1985 Danflor Team tak
47. Lehmann Radek 1973 Sielinko tak
48. Lusina Maciej 1970 62-065 tak
49. Łeske Jan 1980 Za lini± mety team tak
50. Łęszczak Robert 1986 Klub Kolarski Fala Park nie
51. Łodyga Marcin 1981 Łodyga Athletic Team tak
52. Łukasik Paweł 1983 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
53. Machowicz Piotr 1979 DzikieMTB tak
54. Majewski Piotr 1955 Skate2City nie
55. Mazur Daniel 1972 Hunters tak
56. MaĽwa Maksymilian 1982 HUNTERS TEAM tak
57. Najs Jakub 1994 Dar-Bud Team tak
58. Nolka Jakub 1990 GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI tak
59. Nowaczyk Marek 1980 D±browa tak
60. Nowak Łukasz 1989 Aktywny Stęszew Team tak
61. Nowak Piotr 1983 Team Dali-Dali tak
62. Nowak Rafał 1993 MS BIKE tak
63. Nowak Rafał 1963 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
64. Osik Mateusz 2005 osateam tak
65. Ostrowski Marek 1971 Borant nie
66. Owczarz Damian 1987 Vezuvio Team tak
67. Pajchrowski Szymon 1982 Aktywny Stęszew tak
68. Przybylski Bartłomiej 1979 Grodziski Klub Biegacza tak
69. Ratajczyk Szymon 1992 Tandhem NTonBIKE Team tak
70. Rubaszewski Waldemar 1962 HUNTERS TEAM nie
71. Skotarek Piotr 1987 Poznań tak
72. Skrzypinski Rafał 1991 KKFP Fala Park nie
73. Sokołowski Maciej 1992 Nowy Tomy¶l tak
74. Sroczyński Bartłomiej 1999 FTI Racing Team nie
75. Sroczyński Maciej 2002 EUROROWER.PL nie
76. Stachowiak Dawid 1997 OKK ŁYDA tak
77. Stachowiak Krzysztof 1982 OKK ŁYDA tak
78. Suwaj Hubert 1990 Zielona Góra tak
79. Szczepaniak Beata 1996 Vezuvio Team nie
80. Szczyrba Tomasz 1970 Koziegłowy tak
81. Szober Łukasz 1985 OKK ŁYDA tak
82. Szukała Piotr 1977 OKK ŁYDA nie
83. Szymański Marcin 1984 HUNTERS TEAM tak
84. Wechman Dariusz 1985 OKK ŁYDA tak
85. Welter Marcin 1988 HUNTERS TEAM nie
86. Wilczyński Krzysztof 1993 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
87. Wilczyński Michał 1991 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
88. Witkowski Mateusz 1990 Pszczew tak
89. Wlekły Nikodem 2000 MS Bike tak
90. Wolski Marek 1989 Opalenica tak
91. Wróbel Damian 1991 Grodzisk Wielkopolski tak
92. Ziele¶kiewicz Jakub 2003 Grodzisk Wielkopolski nie
93. Ziober Zbigniew 1992 Grodzisk Wlkp. nie
94. Zurel Michał 1979 `kb lech rypin nie