Lista startowa

5 Hochland Półmaraton Doliną Samy - Biegi Dzieci

Kaźmierz 24.09.2017



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 112


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Babirecka Pola 2010 FU FU FU TEAM D3
2. Baczyński Konrad 2010 Lusowo D3
3. Badziąg Aleksandra 2007 Kaźmierz D4
4. Badziąg Urszula 2009 Kaźmierz D3
5. Bajer Helena 2013 Tarnowo Podgórne D2
6. Banaszczyk Szymon 2011 GROOBAS TEAM D2
7. Banaszczyk Wiktor 2007 SP Kaźmierz D4
8. Barancewicz Michał 2009 SP 54 POZNAŃ D3
9. Baraniak Maksymilian 2014 Poznań D1
10. Bączkiewicz Franciszek 2006 orka D4
11. Bielejewska Marianna 2009 Ofix.pl Team D3
12. Bielejewska Zuzanna 2005 Ofix.pl Team D4
13. Bielejewski Maciej 2007 Podstawowa w Kaźmierzu D4
14. Borowiak Maksymilian 2007 Kazmierz D4
15. Chwiałkowski Jan 2015 Poznań D1
16. Chyła Eliasz 2009 SP Kaźmierz D3
17. Chyła Kornelia 2012 Kornelcia D2
18. Cichocki Franciszek 2014 Poznań D1
19. Cugier Nina 2007 SP Kaźmierz D4
20. Cugier Pola 2005 SP Kaźmierz D4
21. Czajkowski Jakub 2014 Szamotuły D1
22. Czarnecka Julia 2012 Kaźmierz D2
23. Dłużewska Jagoda 2005 szkoła podstawowa im. Marii Dąbrowskiej w Kaźmierzu D4
24. Dolna Lilianna 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa Kaźmierz D3
25. Drąg Julia 2006 Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarnowie Podgórnym D4
26. Drąg Marta 2006 Szkoła Podstawowa w Tarnowie Podgórnym D4
27. Drozdowski Hubert 2015 Dolne Pole D1
28. El Bah Alicja 2011 Tarnowo Podgórne D2
29. Fietz Viktoria 2011 Obrzycko D2
30. Gadziński Filip 2005 Granowo D4
31. Hancyk Julian 2011 NR 1 TARNOWO D2
32. Hancyk Mateusz 2013 przedszkole tarnowo podgórne D2
33. Hauk Kaja 2012 Rokietnica D2
34. Hołubowicz Tomasz 2005 Gorzów Wielkopolski D4
35. Iwańczuk Łukasz 2006 Szybciory w dechę D4
36. Jackowska Dominika 2005 Podstawowa Tarnowo Podgórne D4
37. Jankowska Zofia 2011 Tarnowo Podgórne D2
38. Jarocka Marta 2005 Kaźmierz D4
39. Jerzak Tomasz 2010 Sokolniki Wielkie D3
40. Kałużna Kasia 2007 SPTP D4
41. Kaniewska Helena 2013 Dąbrówka D2
42. Kasprzak Stanisław 2013 WRONKI D2
43. Kaszuba Julia 2010 Środa Wlkp. D3
44. Kaźmierczak Hanna 2006 SP Kaźmierz D4
45. Kaźmierczak Karolina 2011 Przedszkole kaźmierz D2
46. Kaźmierczak Paweł 2007 Kaźmierz D4
47. Kłosiński Wojciech 2012 Kiączyn D2
48. Kmiecik Cezary 2015 Dolne Pole 9 D1
49. Komorowska Eliza 2014 Radzyny D1
50. Kozioł Aleksander 2006 SP 13 Poznań D4
51. Kozioł Bartosz 2010 SP Bytyń D3
52. Krug Agata 2012 Kaźmierz D2
53. Kubiak Emilia 2006 Podstawowa Kaźmierz D4
54. Kudłaszyk Konrad 2006 Kiączyn D4
55. Kulesza Michał 2010 Tarnowo Podgórne D3
56. Laskowska Lena 2012 Kaźmierz D2
57. Litwiejko Jan 2010 SP Kaźmierz D3
58. Maćkowiak Emilia 2010 SP Kaźmierz D3
59. Maćkowiak Jan 2007 SP Kaźmierz D4
60. Matuszek Marcin 2009 PKS D3
61. Matuszek Szymon 2012 PKS D2
62. Mazankiewicz Marcel 2011 Kaźmierz D2
63. Michałowski Fabian 2013 Lusowo D2
64. Michałowski Jan 2010 Lusowo D3
65. Napierała Leon 2006 SP 1 Suchy Las D4
66. Nettmann Antonina 2008 Córka taty Mateusza D3
67. Nowak Antonina 2010 Tarnowo Podgórne D3
68. Nowak Apolonia 2012 Tarnowo Podgórne D2
69. Nowak Michał 2009 Sp29 D3
70. Pawlak Alex 2014 Skórzewo D1
71. Piechocka Lilianna 2011 Kaźmierz D2
72. Pieszak Antonina 2014 Góra D1
73. Pilc Wojciech 2007 Dres i Laczki D4
74. Plewiński Maksymilian 2010 nr 1 tarnowo D3
75. Plewiński Marcel 2010 NR 1 TARNOWO D3
76. Sammler Jan 2008 Kaźmierz D3
77. Sammler Maria 2010 Kaźmierz D3
78. Samoląg Ignacy 2012 - D2
79. Skrzypczak Nikodem 2009 SP Kaźmierz D3
80. Słowik Martyna 2014 Skwierzyna D1
81. Słowik Oskar 2006 Skwierzyna D4
82. Sroka Anna 2012 Plewiska D2
83. Sroka Jakub 2010 Plewiska D3
84. Staszkiewicz Franciszek 2012 Poznań D2
85. Szelerska Martyna 2008 Radzyny D3
86. Szelerska Zofia 2009 Radzyny D3
87. Szymczak Adam 2008 KB Gmina Czarnków D3
88. Ślęzak Wiktor 2014 Kaźmierz D1
89. Śliwiński Jeremi 2011 Obrzycko D2
90. Tafelska Zofia 2009 SP Kaźmierz D3
91. Terlecka Jagoda 2013 POZNAŃ D2
92. Terlecki Mikołaj 2011 Poznań D2
93. Toboła Michalina 2009 nr 1 w Tarnowie Podgórnym D3
94. Toboła Mikołaj 2011 nr 1 w Tarnowie Podgórnym D2
95. Tomczak Wojtek 2005 Podstawowa w Kaźmierzu D4
96. Uciński Mateusz 2007 ZSP Objezierze D4
97. Wachowiak Antonina 2011 SP Pniewy D2
98. Wachowiak Marcelina 2015 Kibole w Biegu D1
99. Warczewska Anna 2014 przedszkole 11 leszno D1
100. Warczewski Adam 2010 sp 12 Leszno D3
101. Wiatr Adam 2008 Sp 60 Poznań D3
102. Wiatr Mateusz 2012 Przedszkle nr 174 D2
103. Wieczorek Stefan 2014 przedszkole Leśna Chatka D1
104. Wika Alicja 2010 Wronki D3
105. Wolnik Monika 2014 Stęszew D1
106. Woźny Piotr 2012 Kaźmierski Klub Morsującego Biegacza D2
107. Zagórska Otylia 2005 Szkoła Podstawowa w Kaźmierzu D4
108. Zagórski Fabian 2014 Przedszkole Krasnala Hałabały w Kaźmierzu D1
109. Zielińska Anna 2011 Przedszkole Krasnal Hałabała Kaźmierz D2
110. Ziemniewska Aleksandra 2006 orka D4
111. Ziołek Mateusz 2014 Kaźmierz D1
112. Zioło Jakub 2011 nr 1 tarnowo D2