Lista startowa

I Jesienny Półmaraton
I Jesienny Ćwierćmaraton

Łękno, 27.09.2020
Dystans: 10,55 km | 21,097 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 224


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Adamski Adam 1961 Bierutów 21,097km
2. Andryszczak Łukasz 1985 BMW Klub Poznań 10,55km
3. Banaszak Grzegorz 1978 Walka Kostrzyn 21,097km
4. Bartkowiak Norbert 1995 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
5. Bieniek Tomasz 1989 Tarnowo Podgórne 10,55km
6. Błaszczyk Jacek 1979 Poznań 21,097km
7. Boiński Bartosz 1992 Duży Ben 21,097km
8. Borowczyk Sonia 1993 Zalasewo 21,097km
9. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 10,55km
10. Brych Piotr 1989 Komorniki 10,55km
11. Buczkowski Marcin 1975 WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 21,097km
12. Budziszewska Sandra 1989 Endorfina Wschowa 10,55km
13. Buszkowski Filip 1974 GajJestWielki 21,097km
14. Chąpinska Weronika 1995 Tanibórz 10,55km
15. Chąpinski Przemysław 1992 Tanibórz 10,55km
16. Chlebowski Krzysztof 1984 BEST TEAM ŚREM 21,097km
17. Ciepłostańska-Malinowska Ewelina 1988 Czmoń Night Runners 21,097km
18. Cyrulewski Rafał 1971 Gutowo Małe 10,55km
19. Czaja Agnieszka 1984 vege runners 10,55km
20. Ćwik Bartosz 1985 - 10,55km
21. Ćwik Michał 1987 Konin 10,55km
22. Dekiert Artur 1969 Poznań 21,097km
23. Dembina Andrzej 1962 Smażalnia ryb u biegaczy Poznań 21,097km
24. Deplewski Daniel 1972 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
25. Dolna Justyna 1987 - 10,55km
26. Dolny Maciej 1987 - 10,55km
27. Dopierała Sławomir 1976 KARBUD - W drodze do celu 21,097km
28. Dubisz Piotr 1987 Gostyń 10,55km
29. Durzyński Marcin 1988 Bejot Team 21,097km
30. Dzhula Andrii 1984 Poznań 21,097km
31. Falkiewicz Dorota 1984 Fordon Bronx 10,55km
32. Feledziak Witold 1980 Gostyń 21,097km
33. Feliczak Małgorzata 1976 śrem 10,55km
34. Fiksa Katarzyna 1979 WojArt Team 21,097km
35. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 Duży Ben 10,55km
36. Gabryelewicz Katarzyna 1983 Śnieciska 10,55km
37. Garstka Zbigniew 1977 Wronki 21,097km
38. Gawłowski Arkadiusz 1971 Czmoń Night Runners 21,097km
39. Gaworski Filip 1988 Duży Ben 10,55km
40. Gerc Daniel 1979 S.Z.O.K. team 21,097km
41. Gerc Sylwia 1979 S.Z.O.K. team 21,097km
42. Glumiński Bartosz 1980 CF Kościan 21,097km
43. Gmerek Michał 1989 Biegacze Jarocin 10,55km
44. Golec Sebastian 1998 Dąbcze 10,55km
45. Golińska Barbara 1987 Duży Ben 10,55km
46. Golon Paweł 1979 Wroniecki Klub Biegacza 21,097km
47. Gontarz Mateusz 1989 Mateusz Gontarz consulting 21,097km
48. Górka Paula 1990 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
49. Górka Piotr 1986 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
50. Górna Jagoda 1984 wkurw_team 21,097km
51. Grabia Jacek 1971 Poznań 10,55km
52. Grala Dorota 1978 Poznań 21,097km
53. Greberska Weronika 1978 Struś Kardio 21,097km
54. Grec Michal 1980 Luboń 21,097km
55. Grodzka Ewa 1982 Stefanowicz Running Academy 21,097km
56. Gruszczyńska Elżbieta 1983 Jarocin 10,55km
57. Grzempowski Piotr 1988 Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
58. Hanson Adam 1980 Egnyte Sparks 21,097km
59. Hejnar-Glumińska Katarzyna 1980 CF Kościan 10,55km
60. Hojzler-Kaczmarek Sylwia 1979 Rawicz 10,55km
61. Ignaszak Arkadiusz 1974 Nadarzyce 21,097km
62. Jakubczak Tomasz 1979 bejot team 21,097km
63. Janka Krzysztof 1978 Duży Ben 21,097km
64. Janka Monika 1983 Poznań 21,097km
65. Jaruzel Jan 1971 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
66. Jaworska Magdalena 1977 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Team KGB 21,097km
67. Jedrzejek Lukasz 1980 DFDS Polska Running Team 21,097km
68. Jerzycka Ewa 1985 Vege Runners 10,55km
69. Jurewicz Agata 1986 Vege runners 10,55km
70. Juszczak Andrzej 1957 Borówiec 21,097km
71. Juszczak Jarosław 1980 Poznań 21,097km
72. Kaczmarek Sylwia 1976 Zielona Góra 21,097km
73. Kaczor Marcin 1975 ADJ 21,097km
74. Kałużny Adam 1982 Nagel Group 10,55km
75. Kapusta Tomasz 1980 #zaliniametyteam 10,55km
76. Karlak Andrzej 1976 Śrem 10,55km
77. Karlak Małgorzata 1974 Śrem 10,55km
78. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 Duży Ben 10,55km
79. Kasperski Robert 1968 Kościam Team 21,097km
80. Kasprzak Ewelina 1981 Gruszczyn 10,55km
81. Kasprzak Krzysztof 1968 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
82. Kaszkowiak BogumiŁ 1978 WRONKI 21,097km
83. Kaszyński Tomek 1978 Luboń 21,097km
84. Kawa Hubert 1992 Poznań 10,55km
85. Kawalec Leszek 1961 niezrzeszony 21,097km
86. Kijak Agnieszka 1987 Robakowo 10,55km
87. Kiwertz Anna 1979 SAULA SECRET 10,55km
88. Kliks Dariusz 1970 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 21,097km
89. Kliks Iwona 1973 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,55km
90. Kłodawski Marek 1978 Bratian 21,097km
91. Kohut Rafal 1969 100 Half Marathons Club 21,097km
92. Kołaczkowski Krzysztof 1993 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
93. Kołodziej Norbert 1982 Krzemieniewo 10,55km
94. Konczyk Julia 1991 Wierzyce 21,097km
95. Kondratenko Vladyslav 1996 Straight Edge 10,55km
96. Konstańczak Łukasz 1982 Komorniki 10,55km
97. Kosmalski Sławomir 1970 Kąkolewo 10,55km
98. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Żółwikersi,BBKTS,Watacha 21,097km
99. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 Poznań 10,55km
100. Krygier Tomasz 1993 Duży Ben 21,097km
101. Krysicki Grzegorz 1960 Gostyń 10,55km
102. Krzystała Małgorzata 1992 Poznań 21,097km
103. Krzyżański Remigiusz 1962 Kościan Team 21,097km
104. Kubiak Artur 1977 Straż Pożarna Czempiń 10,55km
105. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 21,097km
106. Kubicki Dominik 1977 BIZANCJUM 10,55km
107. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 21,097km
108. Kukurenda Natalia 1976 wkurw_team 21,097km
109. Kuna Danka 1972 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
110. Kuna Robert 1972 KLUB WESOŁEGO SZAMPANA 10,55km
111. Kurasiak Łukasz 1991 Duży Ben 10,55km
112. Kurasiński Krzysztof 1979 Środa Racing Team 10,55km
113. Latos Janusz 1962 ECO CARS 21,097km
114. Lewandowska Anna 1992 KB WARTKO 10,55km
115. Lipińska Klaudia 1981 Borówiec 10,55km
116. Ludwiczak Mariusz 1971 #wkurwteam 21,097km
117. Ławniczak Damian 1998 Lasocice 10,55km
118. Łohunko Piotr 1983 APL Projekty Piotr Łohunko 10,55km
119. Łuczak Anna 1983 Poznań 10,55km
120. Łukaszewski Tomasz 1959 Łuk Team 10,55km
121. Machowiak Dominik 1988 Machowiak Team 21,097km
122. Maciejewski Rafał 1983 Czmoń 21,097km
123. Maćkowiak Valery 1954 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
124. Majchrzak Monika 1972 wkurw_team 10,55km
125. Maliszewski Adrian 1989 Poznań 10,55km
126. Manuszak Przemo 1983 Klub Biegacza Sokół Kleczew 21,097km
127. Mańczak Adrianna 1974 Swarzędz 21,097km
128. Marciniak Joanna 1979 Helios Czempiń Team 21,097km
129. Marek Daniel 1974 Cybina Team 21,097km
130. May Marcelina 1986 HERNIK TEAM 21,097km
131. May Wiktor 1957 DzW2 21,097km
132. Meissner Jakub 1994 PGO Biega 10,55km
133. Meissner Kacper 1994 Grupa Meissner 10,55km
134. Meissner Wojciech 1996 Śrem 10,55km
135. Mędrek Beata 1975 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
136. Mędrek Roman 1973 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
137. Michalak Bartosz 1979 ciacho triathlon team 10,55km
138. Michalak Violetta 1974 Wronki 10,55km
139. Mielcuch Kamila 1997 Wkurw_team 10,55km
140. Miszczuk Andrzej 1980 Poznań 21,097km
141. Mituta Jacek 1978 KAMA Run Czarnków 21,097km
142. Moderacka Małgorzata 1987 Poznań 21,097km
143. Morawiec Małgorzata 1976 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
144. Morawiec Mirosław 1972 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
145. Mroczkowska Marika 1987 Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
146. Mroczkowski Karol 1985 Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
147. Musiał Anna 1991 DBL 21,097km
148. Nolka Jakub 1990 Grodzisk Wielkopolski 10,55km
149. Nowak Adam 1976 Śrem 21,097km
150. Nowak Jolanta 1978 Gdzie ta meta 10,55km
151. Nowicka-Błaszczyk Izabela 1980 WojArt Team 21,097km
152. Nowicki Łukasz 1982 Środa Wlkp. 10,55km
153. Olbryś Stanisław Adam 1967 KB Legionowo 21,097km
154. Olejniczak Joanna 1972 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
155. Olejniczak Karol 1970 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
156. Ostrowicki Piotr 1971 Swarzędz 21,097km
157. Pastusiak Rafał 1970 Echo Ziemi Kostrzyńskiej 10,55km
158. Pawlak Katarzyna 1987 Poznań 21,097km
159. Pawlak Sławomir 1973 Poznań 21,097km
160. Pawłowski Józef 1990 Triton Konin 21,097km
161. Perkielewicz Mateusz 1987 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
162. Piątek Kamila 1989 Dąbrówka 10,55km
163. Pietrasik Dawid 1981 Szczecin 21,097km
164. Pięta Tomek 1977 Topfarm 21,097km
165. Piotrowski Jarosław 1972 gułtowybiegają 21,097km
166. Plebański Jarosław 1985 Śrem 21,097km
167. Rataj Robert 1973 Poznań 21,097km
168. Ratajczak Tomasz 1980 Rataj Killaz Boss 21,097km
169. Ratajski Jacek 1967 ks krotosz krotoszyn 21,097km
170. Romanów Joanna 1987 Duży Ben 10,55km
171. Rozynek Małgorzata 1978 Cytadela by Night 10,55km
172. Rusinek Mirosław 1979 Tarnowo Podgórne 21,097km
173. Rybicki Tomasz 1982 Poznań 21,097km
174. Sadzka Agnieszka 1981 Gostyń 10,55km
175. Sienkiewicz Czesław 1958 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
176. Skalski Mateusz 1990 Rehabalance Team 10,55km
177. Skoczylas Marcin 1982 Drużyna Szpiku 21,097km
178. Skołuda Anna 1979 Gdzieś ta meta 10,55km
179. Slota Agata 1980 Victoria Park and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 21,097km
180. Sobczak Patrycja 1985 Zaniemyśl 21,097km
181. Sobkowiak Przemysław 1977 Poznań 21,097km
182. Sośniak-Kamińska Monika 1987 Poznań 21,097km
183. Sójka Rafał 1974 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 21,097km
184. Sójka Sergiusz 2000 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 21,097km
185. Stanek Bartosz 1988 Plewiska 21,097km
186. Stankiewicz Krzysztof 1977 Kórnik 10,55km
187. Stasinski Przemysław 1976 Kostrzyn 21,097km
188. Stec Arkadiusz 1975 Grzmot Komorniki 21,097km
189. Stefaniak Adam 1985 PUSZCZA 21,097km
190. Stefaniak Maciej 1988 gRUNwald Team Poznań 21,097km
191. Suchorski Sebastian 1980 Kostrzynski Klub Biegowy 21,097km
192. Swornowski Krzysztof 1975 Naramowice Biegają 10,55km
193. Szafrański Maciej 1987 Poznań 10,55km
194. Szczepaniak Maciej 1972 TOPFARM 21,097km
195. Szulc Mirosław 1951 Luboński Klub Biegacza 21,097km
196. Szymańska Anna 1977 - 21,097km
197. Szymański Filip 1987 Poznań 21,097km
198. Szypulińska Joanna 1988 Lubiński Klub Biegacza 10,55km
199. Tadus Marcin 1980 Pleszew 21,097km
200. Tanas Bogumiła 1983 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 21,097km
201. Tauchert Przemysław 1982 Witaszyce 21,097km
202. Tomczyk Przemysław 1969 Śrem 10,55km
203. Tyczyński Piotr 1965 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
204. Walaszczyk Przemysław 1990 Kórnik 10,55km
205. Walkowiak Mateusz 1999 #SzymanowskiTeam #WalkowiakTeamGostyń 10,55km
206. Wałkiewicz Paweł 1982 Leszno 10,55km
207. Wardęga Adrian 1986 Poznań 21,097km
208. Welc Andrzej 1959 Zaniemyśl 21,097km
209. Wicenty Joanna 1994 Obrzycko 10,55km
210. Witczak Agnieszka 1976 Łękno 21,097km
211. Włodarczak Marcin 1974 Helios Czempiń Team 21,097km
212. Wożny Rafał 1971 1971 21,097km
213. Wójciak Barbara 1993 Środa Wielkopolska 10,55km
214. Wójciak Joanna 1985 Środa Racing Team 10,55km
215. Wrąbel Tomek 1978 Poznań 21,097km
216. Wrembel Przemysław 1979 Nowa Wieś 21,097km
217. Wroniak Maciej 1981 1981 21,097km
218. Wróbel Tomasz 1985 Poznań 21,097km
219. Zając Leszek 1979 L.o.t.a.Z/Sokół Bukówiec Górny 21,097km
220. ZajĄc Łukasz 1980 KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 21,097km
221. Zawadzki Waldek 1977 Poznań 21,097km
222. Zbyszewska Izabela 1975 Biegnę dla Oli 21,097km
223. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Kostrzyn Wlkp 10,55km
224. Zwoliński Marcin 1973 Stajnia Kokoszki 21,097km