Lista startowa

II Jesienny Półmaraton
II Jesienny Ćwierćmaraton

Łękno 25.09.2021
Dystans: 10,55 km | 21,097 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 137


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub/miasto -> Dystans ->
1. Banaszak Sławomir 1986 Czerwonak 21,097km
2. Bartoszak Piotr 1989 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
3. Boiński Bartosz 1992 EuroCash 21,097km
4. Brodziszewski Wiesław 1959 BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 10,55km
5. Bunia Agnieszka 1989 Poznań 10,55km
6. Chrzanowski Łukasz 1985 GRR 21,097km
7. Cichowlas Marcin 1978 POLONIA ŚRODA 21,097km
8. Czekalski Jakub 1997 Wloclawek 21,097km
9. Czub Sebastian 1991 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
10. Ćwiklińska Anna 1977 Poznań 10,55km
11. Debere Dawid 2001 Poznań 10,55km
12. Dec Krzysztof 1993 Poznań 21,097km
13. Don Robert 1974 PRO 366 21,097km
14. Drobnik Aleksandra 1987 Kamionki 10,55km
15. Duszczak Bartosz 1996 Vaginusy 10,55km
16. Falkiewicz Dorota 1984 Fordon Bronx 10,55km
17. Foltyniewicz Błażej 1985 EuroCash 10,55km
18. Gaworski Filip 1988 EuroCash 10,55km
19. Gawrońska Monika 1974 Biegowa Środa 10,55km
20. Goliński Przemysław 1983 EuroCash 10,55km
21. Grabowski Michał 1986 Łowęcin 21,097km
22. Gruszczyńska Elżbieta 1983 Jarocin 10,55km
23. Hauser-Giers Monika 1980 Kościan Team 10,55km
24. Jajczyk Michał 1991 Royal Team 21,097km
25. Jajczyk Roman 1983 =exact 21,097km
26. Jakubowska Izabela 1987 Kórnik 10,55km
27. Janas Dobrochna 1976 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
28. Janka Krzysztof 1978 EuroCash 21,097km
29. Jankowska Barbara 1975 Poznań 21,097km
30. Jarosz Bartosz 1989 Intruz z bęckiem 10,55km
31. Jaroszczak Paweł 1994 Poznań 21,097km
32. Józefiak Mariusz 1987 SGL 10,55km
33. Karaś Sławomir 1975 Independent Runner 21,097km
34. Karpiński Bartosz 1982 EuroCash 10,55km
35. Kasprzak Anna 2001 Pysząca 21,097km
36. Kaźmierczak Łukasz 1993 Aktywne Kalafy LUKASINSTAL 10,55km
37. Kębłowski Józef 1956 Poznan 21,097km
38. Kliks Dariusz 1970 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 21,097km
39. Kliks Iwona 1973 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,55km
40. Klińska Wiktoria 1993 Poznań 10,55km
41. Knapik Tomasz 1984 KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 10,55km
42. Konstańczak Łukasz 1982 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
43. Kończyk Julia 1991 Wierzyce 10,55km
44. Kostusiak Patryk 1983 Poznań 21,097km
45. Koterba Piotr 1975 31BLT 10,55km
46. Kowalski Wojciech 1980 Mogilno Team 10,55km
47. Kozber Ireneusz 1971 Wronki 21,097km
48. Kozłowska Katarzyna 1981 #biegiemwlas 10,55km
49. Kozłowska Kinga 1993 Złotniki 10,55km
50. Krawczyk Paweł 1975 Krotoszyn 10,55km
51. Krystkowiak Tomasz 1995 Pudliszki 10,55km
52. Kubiak Mirosław 1965 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 21,097km
53. Kuczyński Piotr 1956 NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl 21,097km
54. Kuna Danka 1972 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
55. Lewandowski Rafał 1976 cytrynówka team 10,55km
56. Lijewski Tomasz 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 10,55km
57. Lorek Krzysztof 2001 Milicz 21,097km
58. Lubońska Romana 1970 Kotlin 10,55km
59. Luboński Waldemar 1969 kotlin 10,55km
60. Łasocha Kamila 1982 Poznań 10,55km
61. Łopuszyński Wiesław 1971 GREEN MONKEY TEAM 10,55km
62. Maciejczuk Kamila 1986 Mistrzowski Trening 10,55km
63. Maciejewski Rafal 1983 Czmoń 21,097km
64. Majewski Radosław 1979 Night Runners / PRO366 21,097km
65. Makowski Marek 1976 Śrem 21,097km
66. Małecki Hubert 1993 Koło 21,097km
67. Mańkowski Tomasz 1991 Witaszyce 10,55km
68. Marchenko Ivan 1979 Poznań 21,097km
69. Maryniak Michał 1989 Demiurg Project 10,55km
70. Matuszczak Krystian 2000 Środa Wlkp 21,097km
71. Mączyńska Monika 1996 Mieścisko 21,097km
72. Michalak Tobiasz 1994 Chrzan 21,097km
73. Mierzejewski Bartosz 1983 Poznań 21,097km
74. Mieszkowska Magdalena 1974 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 10,55km
75. Mieszkowski Andrzej 1972 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 21,097km
76. Mieszkowski PrzemysŁaw 1963 Zmęczeni już przed biegiem 21,097km
77. Mikołajczak Dorota 1990 Herkules 21,097km
78. Mikołajczyk Przemysław 1975 Słynni Kenijczycy 21,097km
79. Mizgier Krzysztof 1996 Vaginusy 10,55km
80. Mruk Dariusz 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne 21,097km
81. Murlik Przemysław 1987 Radzewo 10,55km
82. Musiński Bartosz 1984 Poznań 21,097km
83. Mydlarz Monika 1982 KS TIGER ZANIEMYŚL 10,55km
84. Norkowski Łukasz 1992 Lusówko 21,097km
85. Nowacki Paweł 1993 Poznań 10,55km
86. Nowicki Tomasz 1990 Tata Jagny EZP 21,097km
87. Okulska Iza 1986 Koło 21,097km
88. Orłowski Szymon 1983 Radzewo 10,55km
89. Osiewicz Przemyslaw 1979 Run with WNPID UAM 21,097km
90. Paszko Hubert 1974 cytrynówka < 54 10,55km
91. Paszkowski Kamil 1989 Zalasewo 10,55km
92. Pawlik Danuta 1971 Skórzewo 21,097km
93. Paziewski Andrzej 1972 Kuna Kowanówko 21,097km
94. Piasecki Wojciech 1986 Polka-dots 10,55km
95. Piątek Kamila 1989 Poznań 10,55km
96. Piechowiak Dariusz 1982 Skoki 10,55km
97. Poźniak Aleksandra 1987 Gorzów Wlkp. 21,097km
98. Putyra Michał 1984 rozwojowisko.pl 21,097km
99. Roszak-Surków Sylwia 1977 parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie 10,55km
100. Rożkowski Roman 1958 Śrem 10,55km
101. Różański Bartosz 1991 POLONIA ŚRODA 10,55km
102. Rybarczyk Roman 1979 #biegiemwlas 21,097km
103. Sarnowska Emilia 2002 Poznań 10,55km
104. Schulz Beata 1969 3:33 Team 10,55km
105. Schulz Radek 1971 3:33 Team 21,097km
106. Siwek Arkadiusz 1995 Złotniki 10,55km
107. Skotarczak Tomasz 2002 Poznań 10,55km
108. Skwaryło Dariusz 1982 Stoczniowiec Poznań 10,55km
109. Sobczak Patrycja 1985 Zaniemyśl 21,097km
110. Sopoćko Łukasz 1988 Poznań 21,097km
111. Stec Arkadiusz 1975 Komorniki 21,097km
112. Stępień Klaudia 1987 Dąbrowa 10,55km
113. Szafrański Maciej 1987 #biegiemwlas 10,55km
114. Sznura Ewa 2001 Śrem 21,097km
115. Szott Piotr 1958 Le-Biega 10,55km
116. Szóstak Łukasz 1980 Poznań 21,097km
117. Szymański Paweł 1984 wolny biegacz 21,097km
118. Świątkowski Paweł 1981 Trzemeszno 10,55km
119. Taciak Magdalena 1994 Zaniemyśl 10,55km
120. Tarnawski Bartosz 1981 Runner's Power 10,55km
121. Tarzecki Paweł 1983 Witaszyce 10,55km
122. Tokarek Przemyslaw 1987 Śrem 10,55km
123. Trombala Karol 1981 Trombala Team 10,55km
124. Urban Katarzyna 1976 Karkonosz Running Team 21,097km
125. Walczewska Izabela 1981 Radzewo 10,55km
126. Wawrzyniak Anna 1980 3:33 TEAM 21,097km
127. WesoŁowski PrzemysŁaw 1970 Gniezno 10,55km
128. Wiatr Włodzimierz 1957 Night runners 10,55km
129. Witczak Agnieszka 1976 Łękno 21,097km
130. Woźniak Łukasz 1980 Poznań 21,097km
131. Wujek Marcin 1981 Brodnica 10,55km
132. Zaradny Marek 1975 Dębsko 10,55km
133. Zawadzki Waldek 1977 DzikaKuna 21,097km
134. Zbyszewska Izabela 1975 Biegnę dla Oli 10,55km
135. Zduńczyk Szymon 1994 Walka Kostrzyn 10,55km
136. Zoga Paweł 1983 Grupa OLX team 10,55km
137. Żebrowski Piotr 1989 Poznań 10,55km