Lista startowa

KOSOX CROSS BIKE DZIEWICZA GÓRA 2018

Owińska 12.05.2018
Dystans: 25 km | 45 km



Liczba zgłoszonych zawodników: 62


lp. nazwisko -> imię rocznik klub -> miejscowosc -> Dystans ->
1. Babiarczyk Karol 1984 Kicin MINI_25km
2. Baturo Artur 1968 FTI Racing Team Potasze MEGA_45km
3. Biadasz Marcin 1976 Poznań MINI_25km
4. Bromka Piotr 1982 KOSOX BIKE TEAM Poznań MINI_25km
5. Curul Daniel 1979 PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO Gniezno MEGA_45km
6. Cyranik Tomasz 1982 Consdata Supersportowy Team Murowana Goslina MEGA_45km
7. Frontczak Marcin 1976 Koziegłowy MEGA_45km
8. Gajewski Bartosz 1988 Wierzenica MINI_25km
9. Gładecka Joanna 1985 TeamOn UchorowoBand :) Uchorowo MINI_25km
10. Grajek-Kaczmarek Monika 1974 Kicin MEGA_45km
11. Handkiewicz Robert 1965 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski MINI_25km
12. Harkiewicz Wiola 1987 Naramowice Biegają Poznań MEGA_45km
13. Iskrzak Adam 1979 E.M.T Flori-Med TEAM Murowana Goślina MINI_25km
14. Janas Maria 1975 Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team Czerwonak MINI_25km
15. Janasik MichaŁ 1976 Poznań MEGA_45km
16. Kaczmarczyk Bogdan 1980 KB Gepard Murowana Goślina Murowana Goślina MEGA_45km
17. Kałasz Dominik 1980 Poznań MINI_25km
18. Kania Iwona 1980 Kicin MINI_25km
19. Kąkol Kamila 1983 Oborniki MINI_25km
20. Kąkol Leszek 1980 Ruukki Oborniki MINI_25km
21. Kmiotek Kajetan 1987 Consdata Supersportowy Team Poznań MEGA_45km
22. Knap Krzysztof 1965 kozieglowy MINI_25km
23. Kornacka Cyranik Karolina 1983 Consdata Supersportowy Team Murowana Goslina MINI_25km
24. Kosmowski Mateusz 1990 Bolechówko MEGA_45km
25. Kościuszko Dawid 1987 plewiska MINI_25km
26. Kotowicz Krzysztof 1991 Consdata Supersportowy Team Poznań MEGA_45km
27. Krzewina Maciej 1981 Kicin MINI_25km
28. Ludzkowski Andrzej 1969 SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina Murowana Goślina MINI_25km
29. Łosińśki Piotr 1983 Poznań MINI_25km
30. Madeja Dariusz 1981 Bikeowe Wyprawy Murowana Goślina MINI_25km
31. Mańczak Filip 1979 Czerwonak Biega Kicin MEGA_45km
32. Merda Paula 1992 Kicin MINI_25km
33. Michałowski Dominik 1988 Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM Murowana Goślina MEGA_45km
34. Micorek Dawid 1991 PZL SĘDZISZÓW MTB TEAM GNIEZNO Gniezno MEGA_45km
35. Peryt Krzysztof 1985 Nikośbike Czerwonak MEGA_45km
36. Perz Paweł 1973 Komorniki MTB Team Wiry MINI_25km
37. Piątkowski Bartosz 1980 BIKE ME Bapco.eu Dębogóra MINI_25km
38. Piotrowska Natalia 1984 Bike&Run Friends Kobylnica MINI_25km
39. Pochylski Bartosz 1990 Bike'owe Wyprawy Długa Goślina MEGA_45km
40. Putowska Małgorzata 1962 Adrenalina Fitness Team Mosina MINI_25km
41. Pytlas Dariusz 1977 Mosina MINI_25km
42. Ratajczak Damian 1987 ANP Team Dolsk Dolsk MINI_25km
43. Ratajczak Kazimierz 1966 ANP Team Dolsk Dolsk MINI_25km
44. Sarna Paweł 1974 Ruukki Suchy Las MINI_25km
45. Sidor Magdalena 1989 Rehau Cycling Team Poznań MEGA_45km
46. Siodła Tomasz 1971 Bike&Run Friends Stęszewko MINI_25km
47. Sipura Mateusz 1993 KOSOX BIKE TEAM Poznań MINI_25km
48. SŁomski MichaŁ 1982 consdata supersportowy team MUROWANA GOŚLINA MEGA_45km
49. Soszyński Janusz 1975 Kolarski Czerwonak Kicin MINI_25km
50. Stachowiak Robert 1986 TeamOn UchorowoBand :) Uchorowo MINI_25km
51. Staśkiewicz Jakub 1986 JAKŚBUD BIEDRUSKO Poznań MINI_25km
52. Sterczała Marcin 1993 Rehau Cycling Team Kicin MEGA_45km
53. Surażyński Wojciech 1981 biskupice MINI_25km
54. Szewczyk Mateusz 1990 LO Świebodzin Team Chobienice MEGA_45km
55. Szymański Andrzej 1974 ANP Team Dolsk Dolsk MEGA_45km
56. Tomaszewski Karol 1984 KOSOX Bike Team Bolechowo-Osiedle MEGA_45km
57. WarguŁa Waldemar 1980 KIBOLSKI KS Rakownia MEGA_45km
58. Wolniewicz Mateusz 1987 Consdata SuperSportowy Team Murowana Goślina MEGA_45km
59. Wolska Ewa 1968 Ruukki Czerwonak MINI_25km
60. Zielińska Weronika 2001 Strefarowery Superior Team Koziegłowy MINI_25km
61. Zieliński Michał 1974 Koziegłowy MINI_25km
62. Zugehoer Zbigniew 1974 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Poznań MEGA_45km